Category talk:Images by S.J. de Waard

From Wikimedia Commons, the free media repository
Jump to: navigation, search
944 ships
Name Year Built Yard
17 Netherlands
18-05-YS 2012
6615-1 2008
A'nous 1961 Germany Weserwerft Minden
A923 Van Bochove 1962 Netherlands
AID 7 2002 Netherlands
Aalscholver 1910 Netherlands
Aargau 1981 Poland
Abel Tasman 2000 Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith
Abelforte 1994 Netherlands Flevo Jachtbouw, Nijkerk
Acht Gezusters 1902 Netherlands
Actief 1909 Netherlands
Ada-D 1984 France
Adelaar 1982 Netherlands
Adja-B 1938 Netherlands
Adriana 1973 Netherlands
Adriënne 1955 Netherlands
Advance (motorboat)
Aeolus 1903 Netherlands
Agma-S 1971 Belgium
Ahoy 1914 Netherlands
Ajax 1963 Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord
Alba 1911 Netherlands
Albatros 1909 Netherlands
Albatros 1960 Netherlands
Albert B 1973 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
Alblas 1999 Netherlands Ships built at Damen Shipyards Gorinchem|Bayards, Nieuw Lekkerland|Ships built at Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
Alblasserwaard 1948 United States
Alcyon 1930 Netherlands
Alea 1955 Germany
Alegria 1985 Netherlands
Alewijn de Groot 1875 Netherlands
Ali-B2 1926 Netherlands
Alpha 2007 Romania
Alter Vision II 1894 Netherlands
Amadeus 2003 Netherlands
Amado Daniel 1979 Netherlands
Amanda
Amazone 1912 Netherlands
Amazone 1929 Netherlands
Amazone 2 1980 Netherlands
Ambiance 1996 Netherlands
Amerigo Vespucci 1931 Italy Cantiere navale di Castellammare di Stabia
Amodo 1947 France
Amore Vici 1897
Amphora 1955 Belgium
Amstel 1938
Amsteldijk 2005 China AVIC Weihai Shipyard, Weihai
Amsterdam 1969 Netherlands
Anaconda 2009 Ukraine
Anara 1962 Netherlands
Anco 1911 Netherlands
Ancor 1956 Netherlands
Anda 1930 Netherlands
Anda 1959 Belgium
Andere Boeg 1961 Netherlands
Animathor 1904 Netherlands
Animo 1955 Belgium
Anja 1956 Germany
Anke Maria 1901 Netherlands
Anna 1946 Netherlands
Anna 6 1965 Netherlands
Anna Catharina 1994 Netherlands
Anna Frater 1938 Netherlands
Anna Koosje 1931 Netherlands
Anna Magrietha 1923 Netherlands
Anna Maria V 1929 Netherlands
Anna Soraya 1957 Germany
Anna van Elburgh 1899
Annabel 1994 Germany
Anne 1910 Netherlands
Anne 1930 Netherlands
Anne Elisabeth II
Anne-Marie 1972 Germany
Annemarie 1930 Netherlands
Ansa 1965
Anthonetta 1929 Netherlands
Anthonie V 1958 Germany
Antonia-Johanna
Antonie 1988 Netherlands
Antonie 2008 China
Antonius 1922 Netherlands
Apollo 1999 Netherlands
Apolonia 1906 Netherlands
Aqua 1937 Czech Republic
Aqua Scaldis 1970 Netherlands
Aqua Shuttle 2001 France
Aquarius 1941 Germany
Ardente 1920 Poland
Argus 1891 Netherlands
Argus 1977 Sweden
Argus 2005 Belarus
Arizona 1990 Netherlands
Arizona II 2005
Arno 1971 Netherlands
Artemis 2012 Netherlands
Aspali 2006 Poland
Assam II 1934 Netherlands
Assistent 1954 Netherlands
Astra
Atlantic Performer 2011 Russia
Atlantic Pioneer 2006 China
Atrium 1936 Germany
Attesa 1963 Belgium
Audaces 1956 Belgium
Avalon 2008 Romania
Avalon Artistry II 2013
Aventura 2010 Serbia
Avifauna I 1925 Netherlands
Avifauna II 1960 Netherlands
Avifauna III 1923 Netherlands
Avifauna V 1923 Netherlands
Aviso II 2005 Czech Republic
Avontuur 1930 Netherlands
B-J.1 2001 Hungary
Bar-Melus 1960 Netherlands
Barend 1994 Czech Republic
Bartje 5 1955 Germany
Batavier 1960 Germany
Battenoord 2007 Poland
Battle 1939 Netherlands
Bauke 2010 Netherlands
Beati 1965
Beatrix 1938 Netherlands
Beaufort 2004 Russia
Bel Espoir II 1944 Denmark
Belier 1912 Netherlands
Bellriva 1971 Netherlands Bodewes, Millingen
Benja 2008 Russia
Beo 1961 Belgium
Bep Glasius 1966 Netherlands
Berezina 1908 Netherlands
Bergse Maas 1951 Netherlands
Bernardus
Bestevaer 1957 Netherlands
Betsy T 1961 Belgium
Betuwe 1959 Belgium
Beveland 1998
Biberach 1970 Germany
Birjo II 1987 Netherlands
Blankenburg 1965 Netherlands
Blauwe Zee 1999
Blizzard 1983 Netherlands
Blue Whale 1946 Netherlands
Boekanier 1902 Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord
Bolero VI 2011 China
Bommelervaart
Bona Spes 1961 Belgium
Bontekoe 2009 Serbia
Boulder 1988 Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen
Bounty 1965
Brabant Hopper 2000 Netherlands
Brakel II 2009 Netherlands
Bree Sant 1905 Netherlands
Bregetta-V 1966 Netherlands
Brisant 1962 Netherlands
Brise 1988 Netherlands
Britanic 2007 Poland
Brittania 1921 Netherlands
Broedertrouw 4 1957 Netherlands
Broedertrouw II 1967 Netherlands
Broedertrouw X 1956 Netherlands
Bronkhorsterveer
Broomstick 1964
Brutus 1958 Belgium
Bunkerstation Papendrecht
Bunkerstation Verweij Kampen
Burgzand 1962 Netherlands
Böhmerwald 1973
Caan 2004
Cadenza 1973 Netherlands
Caesar 1982 Netherlands
Calanda 1974 Belgium
Calcit 10 1980 Netherlands
Calcit 4 1964 Germany
Calibra 2004 Poland
Canopus 1978 Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde
Carice 1965 Belgium
Caritas 1956 Netherlands
Caroline 1999 Netherlands
Carpe Diem 1929 Netherlands
Carpe Diem 1973 Netherlands
Cascade 2001 Romania
Castrol 2 1952 Germany
Catharina 1954 Germany
Catharina-Amalia 2002 Ukraine
Catharine W 1958 Belgium
Cathy 1954 Germany
Cecilia 1915 Netherlands
Charisma 1972 Germany
Charlotte 2004 Poland
Chelsea-B 2005 Netherlands
Chemgas 17 1977 Netherlands
Chimo 2007 Ukraine
Chinook 1996 Netherlands
Christiaan Brunings 1900 Netherlands
Christian Burmester 1973
Christina 1955 Germany
Climax 1965 Netherlands
Cobra 2007 Romania
Cofelica 2007 China
Columbia 1970 Netherlands
Commeare 1967 Belgium
Compaen 1930 Netherlands
Companion 2009 Poland
Comrade 1915 Netherlands
Con Amore 1966 Netherlands
Con Zelo 1988 Poland
Concession 2011 Poland
Concorde 1957 Germany
Congo River 2011 Netherlands
Contra 1964 Belgium
Coral Methane 2008 Poland
Coram Deo 1966 Netherlands
Corbulo 1923 Netherlands
Corendyck 1956 Germany
Corja 1930 Germany
Cornelia 1924 Netherlands
Cornelia 1935 Netherlands
Cornelia 1990 Netherlands
Cornelis B 1962 Belgium
Cornelis Sr 1963 Netherlands
Cornelis V. 1969 Netherlands
Cornelus 1963 Netherlands
Corrente 1980 Netherlands
Corrie 1938
Corrie Dijkstra-van Elk 2007 United Kingdom
Corrie II 1889 Netherlands
Corry 1919 Netherlands
Cotrans 1 1977 Netherlands
Cotrans 3 1979 Netherlands
Cotrans 4 1980 Netherlands
Cotrans 7 1979 Netherlands
Cresendo 1963 Netherlands
DCI Dredge XIX 2012 Netherlands
DMS Weaver 2011 Poland
DWS 15 Waterman 1985
Daan 1956 Netherlands
Daily 1988 Netherlands
Dan Fighter 1988
Dankbaarheid 1929 Netherlands
Daphne
Dar Młodzieży 1982 Poland
De Baron van Jutphaas 1966 Germany
De Groene Draeck 1957 Netherlands G. de Vries Lentsch Jr. Amsterdam
De Hoop 1908 Netherlands
De Loodsboot 1909 Netherlands
De Majesteit 1926 Germany Gebr. Sachsenberg, Köln-Deutz
De Pannenkoekenboot II 1999 Netherlands
De Steur 1923 Netherlands
De Tijdgeest 1897 Netherlands
De Titaan 2002 Netherlands
De Trouw 1952 Netherlands
De Tukker 1912 Netherlands
De Vlijt 1972 Poland
De Vriendschap 1907 Netherlands
WR28 De Vrouw Marie 1959 Netherlands
De Waterman 1954 Netherlands
De Zwaan 1988 Netherlands
Deeneplaat 1963 Netherlands
Deja 2004
Deo Gratias 2008 China
Deo Juvante 1974 Netherlands
Deo Volente 1932 Netherlands
Destinatie 1981 Netherlands
Devel 1999 Netherlands Bayards, Nieuw Lekkerland
Develsteyn 1964 Netherlands
Diademar 1958 Belgium
Diane 2010 China
Dintel 1982 Netherlands
Dintelmond 1913
Dirk Sr. 1980 Netherlands
Dive Princess 1963 Germany
Dohuk 2012 Netherlands
ZK2 Dolfijn 1937 Netherlands
Dolfijn 1950 Belgium
Dolfijn 1956 Netherlands
Dommerholt
Dongeoord
Dongestroom 1987 Netherlands
Dorinta 1922 Germany
Drechtsteden 1 1986 Netherlands
Drechtsteden 2 1986 Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld
Dresden 1962
Duke of Normandy 2005 Poland
Dunav 3 1930 Belgium
Duo 1930 Netherlands
Ebenhaezer 1893 Netherlands
Ecolution 2010 Netherlands
Edmy 1980 Norway
Eems Star 2008 Vietnam
Eems Sun 2009 Vietnam
Eenhoorn 2002 Romania
Eiltank 42 1987 Germany
Elbe 1959 Netherlands
Element 1947 Netherlands
Elisabeth
Elisabeth Maatje 1924 Netherlands
Elunda 2007 China
Elunda II 2007 China
En Avant 4 1962
Engelina 1926 Netherlands
Enterprise 1980 Netherlands
Erine 1989
Erlenhof 2005 Czech Republic
Ero 1910 Netherlands
Ertskade 1915 Netherlands
Esmiruda 1973 Netherlands
Esnaad 713 2012 Vietnam
Esperanza 2009 Netherlands
Essex 1929 Belgium
Eureka 1965 Germany
Eureka 1985 Netherlands
Eureka V 1999 Germany Lux-Werft
Euroshipping One 1988
Eurostar 1995 Netherlands
Evanti 2006 Poland
Evanti II 2006 Poland
Everdina 1981 Netherlands
Evidence 2010 Czech Republic
Explorer 1981
Falken 1946
Festina Lente 1925 Netherlands
Fiducia 1962 Netherlands
Fiducia 2003 Ukraine
Figore 1940 Netherlands
Finland 1921 Netherlands
First One 1930 Netherlands
Fiwado 5 1955 Netherlands
Fle-Gel
Flevo 1972 Netherlands
Flipper (recreation barge)
Floris 1957 Netherlands
Floro 1923
Forel 1959 Belgium
Fortissimo 2006 China
Fortuna 1972 Netherlands
Fram 1901 Netherlands
Francina 1963 Netherlands
Frankenwarte 1939 Germany
Friesland 1956 Netherlands
Friesland 1962 Netherlands
Frya 1940 Germany
Fueltrans 3 1962 Netherlands
Fueltrans 5 1939
Furie 1916 Netherlands
Furie 1929 Netherlands
Furka 1983
GPS Atlas 1967
Geertruida van der Wees 1979 Netherlands
Geldersweert 2003 Netherlands
Gendtia 1950
George Stephenson
Gepke III 1957 Netherlands
Gerardus-Majella 1964 Netherlands
Gerleta 1964 Belgium
Gerrigje 1901 Netherlands
HK173 Gerrit Senior 1981
Gerrit-Hendrik
Gersom 1929 Netherlands
Geulstroom 1981 Netherlands
Gladan 1947
Goede-Gunst 1928 Netherlands
Gorinchem VI 1995 Netherlands
Gouwzee 1907
Gra-Net 1964 Belgium
Groenland 1957 Netherlands
Großherzogin Elisabeth 1909
Gryphon A 1993 Spain
Gulf Pride 2002 Romania
Halloween 1927
Halve Maen 1890 Netherlands
Hamaritha 1980 Netherlands
Hartstocht 1932 Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg
Havendienst 20 1939
Heffesant 1979
Heidi 1911 Netherlands
Helena 1875 Netherlands
Helios 1930 Netherlands
Hendrik 1907 Germany
Hendrik Sr 1988 Netherlands
Hendrika 1913 Netherlands
Hendrikus
Henny 1973 Germany
Henry Hudson 1996 Netherlands
Herkules XVI 1973
Hilda 1959 Netherlands
Holland 1924 Netherlands
Holland 1952 Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V.
Hondsbosch 1947 Netherlands
Hoop Op Behoud 1901 Netherlands
Hoop op Zegen 1915 Netherlands
Hoop op Zegen 1963 Germany
Horizon 1964 Belgium
Hortensia 2 1972 Germany
Houd'um 1898 Netherlands
Hydra 2 1971 Netherlands
Hydrograaf 1910 Netherlands
IJsselmond 1957 Netherlands
IJveer VIII 1907 Netherlands
IJveer XIII 1928 Netherlands
IJzeren Kraak 1927 Netherlands
Ichthus 1974 Germany
Ichtus 1949 Netherlands Rotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V.
Ida 1965 Netherlands
Immanuel 1962 Netherlands
Impuls 1992
Inconstant 1988 Netherlands
Independent 1924 Netherlands
Independent 1994 Poland
Independent II 1994 Poland
Indian 1973 Germany
Ingona 1941 Netherlands
Innovation 2007 China
Insula 1961
Invado 1943 Netherlands
Isabelle 2008 China
Isandlwana 2010 Netherlands
Isis 1981 Spain
Iskra 1982 Poland
J. Henry Dunant 1996 Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith
J. R. Tolkien 1964 Germany
Jacoba 1957 Germany
Jacoba II 1953
Jager 1964 Netherlands
Jakobina 1913 Netherlands
Jamaica 1969
Jamais-Pense 2004 Romania
James Cook 2002 Netherlands
Jan Plezier 2008 Netherlands
Jan de Sterke 1913 Netherlands
Jan van Voorst 1953 France
Janita 1940 Belgium
Janna 1898 Netherlands
Janna 1998
Janno 1970 Netherlands
Jans-B 1929 Netherlands
Jantina 1901 Netherlands
Jantine 1961 Netherlands
Jason 1984 Netherlands
Jeanette 1923 Netherlands
Jelmar 1929 Netherlands
Jelmer 1925 Germany
Jo-An 1958 Germany
Johann von Nepomuk 1960 Germany
Johanna Adriana 1963 Netherlands
PU3 Johanna-Jacoba 1986
Johannes 1929 Netherlands
Joline 2007 China
Jomaja 1965 Belgium
Jonge Jan IV 1923 Netherlands
Josef-W 1949 Netherlands
Josefin 2011 Germany
Josette 1963 Netherlands
Jowi 2008 Netherlands
Jules Verne 1991 Netherlands
Jürgensburg I 1957 Germany
KW 35
KW 50
BRU 21 Kaat Mossel 1926 Netherlands
Kalmar 1993 Germany
Kamper kogge 1998 Netherlands
Kamperzand 1972 Netherlands
Kapitein Kok 1911 Netherlands
Karbala 2012 Netherlands
Karima 1971 Germany
Katalin 1957 Germany
Keulsche Vaart 1923 Netherlands
Kirsten 1959
Klagrie 1950 France
Klazina 1929 Netherlands
Kleine Veer 1999 Netherlands
Knechtje Netherlands
Koophandel 1903 Netherlands
Koophandel 1979 Netherlands
Koophandel II 1929 Netherlands
Koophandel III 1961 Netherlands
Kozakkenveer
Krammer
Kronstadt 1972 Germany
Kruier 2005 Romania
Kruier I 2005 Romania
Kruzenshtern 1926 Germany Joh. C. Tecklenborg
Kube Hopper 2000 Netherlands
L'Avenir 1914
LRG 206 1971 Germany
La Providence 1965 Belgium
Laboremus 1987 Germany
Larissa 1926
Lastdrager 23
Laurein 1957 Germany
Laverna 1926 Netherlands
Layla 1975 Netherlands
Le-Cri 2009
Leander 1999 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Lehnkering 16 1972 Germany
Lekstroom I 1956 Netherlands
Lelie 1908 Netherlands
Leon 1956 Germany
Lexkesveer I 1992 Netherlands
Lexus 1958 Belgium
Lia 1950 Netherlands
Libertas 1946 Netherlands
Liberte 1946 Netherlands
Liberté 1957 Germany
Libra 1959 Belgium
Liesveld
Linda 2001 Poland
Liniepont Netherlands
Linquenda 1918 Netherlands
Lizzy 1972 Netherlands
Lontano 2000 Romania
Louise 1925 Netherlands
Louise Deymann 1991
Lumara 1987 Germany
Lustratio 1956 Belgium
Ma'at 1930 Netherlands
Maaike 1973
Maas IV 1927 Netherlands
Maasstroom 1923 Germany
Maasstroom 11 1940 Germany
Madjoe 1970 Netherlands
Madégro Sr 1980
Maike
Majo 1899 Netherlands
Mallemok 1895 Netherlands
Manuel 2008 Poland
Marco 1971 Serbia
Marco Polo 1995 Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith
Marco Polo 2005 China
Margreta 2007
Margrethe 1966 Netherlands
Marianne 1927 Netherlands
Marianne H 1955 Germany
Marina 1925 Netherlands
Marina 2004 Romania
Marineco Toomai 2007 Romania
Marinus Sr. 1996 Poland
Mario 2 1913 Netherlands
Mariposa 2008 China
Marise 1986 Netherlands
Marja 1965 Netherlands
Marjan
Marjan 1929 Netherlands
Marjo 1950 France
Marjorie II 1959
Marken 1983 Netherlands
Martens 11 2009 Netherlands
Martina 2 1965 Germany
Martinique 2006
Masora 2000 Ukraine
Matrico 2005 Ukraine
Meeuw 1914 Netherlands
Meeuw 10 1952 Netherlands
Mejora 2009 Romania
Memento 1965 Belgium
Mer-Green 2011 Serbia
Mercator 1910 Netherlands
Mercury 1913 Netherlands
Metropolis 2009
Mia-Amore 1957 Germany
Mikida 1996 Poland
Minerva 1935 Germany
Minor 1961 Germany
Mira 1970
Mira Jowisaro 1927 Netherlands
Mira Vita 1958 Germany
Mirfak 1977 Netherlands
Moerlemeie 1901 Netherlands
Monico 1989 Netherlands
Moonlight 2009 China
Mover 3 1983 Germany
Mr P L F Blusse 1909 Netherlands
Muro 1997
My Fair Lady 1945 Netherlands
Nadorias 2009 China
Naias 1915 Netherlands
Napoleon 1962 Netherlands
Nautilus 1998 Croatia
Nehalennia 1908 Netherlands
Neptunus 1
Niets Zonder Gods Zegen 1928
Nieuwe Merwede 1966 Netherlands
Nijverheid 1961 Netherlands
Nivoma 2008 Romania
Noldina 1929 Netherlands
Nooit Gedacht 1904
Noord 1968 Netherlands
Noorderzon 1960 Belgium
Noordster 1962
Noordster II 1965 Netherlands
Noordzee 1922 Germany
Noordzee 2010 China
Norma 1891 Netherlands
Novel 1898
Oase 2002 Poland
Oceaan 1982
Ocean Diva 1995 Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg
Ocean Diva Classic 1957 Germany
Oceandiva Futura 1997 Germany
Octopus 1974 Netherlands
Odysseus 1922 Netherlands
Odysseus 1957 Belgium
Old Lady 1935 Netherlands
Olsterveer 1982 Netherlands
Olympic 2005 Romania
Onderneming 1922 Netherlands
Onderneming 4 Netherlands
Oosterschelde 1918
Opheusdense Veer 2000 Netherlands
Opstapper 1 1959 Netherlands
Oranje 1956 Netherlands
Orca 1954 Netherlands
Orchila 1980
Organza 1954 Germany
Orlando 1956 Germany
Oslo 1977 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
Ostara 1961 United Kingdom
Ottawa 1935 Netherlands
P-07 1976 Germany VEB Yachtwerft Berlin
P116 (police boat)
P131 (police boat)
P134 (police boat)
P31 1996 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
P92 (police boat)
P93 2007 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
P95 2008 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
P96 2008 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
P99 2008 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
PA 8 Hephaistos 2001 Netherlands
PA3 2006 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
PA4 2010 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
PW 809 Naaldwijk 1955 Netherlands
Pacific Blade 1998 Norway
Pacific Breeze 1990 Croatia
Pafos 1984 Netherlands
Pankgraf 1969 Germany
Paradox 2000 Romania
Passage 1930 Netherlands
Pax 1953 Netherlands
Pelgrim 2003 China
Petran 2009
Piet Hein 1937 Netherlands G. de Vries Lentsch Jr. Amsterdam
Piet Hein 1965 Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen
Pieter Boele 1893 Netherlands Boele's Scheepswerven & Machinefabriek, Bolnes
Pieter-Hubert 1962 Netherlands
Piz Albana 1991
Piz Gloria 1987
Piz Terri 1992 Germany
Pogoria 1980 Poland
Pontveer Aalst ~ Veen Nr.1 1934 Netherlands
Poolster 1980 Netherlands
Portofino 1949 Netherlands
Pouwel Jonas 1897
Pouwel S 2008 Poland
Pride of Braila 1998 Romania
Pride of Veere 1998 Romania
Prins 1 1969 Germany
Prins Willem-Alexander 2003 Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Prinses Christina 1963 Netherlands
Prinses Christina 1969 Netherlands
Pro Rata 2003
Procyon 2008 Romania
Professor Lorenz 1966 Netherlands
Progress 1995
Prominent 2000
Providence 2008 Germany
Provider 2012 Czech Republic
Prudence 2003 Romania
Python 1961
Quinto 2000
Quo Vadis 1956 Belgium
Quo Vadis 1961 Netherlands
RMS Beeck 1995 Netherlands
RMS Duisburg 1999 Germany
RMS Laar 1985 Germany Peters Schiffbau
RP2 Boreas 1946 Netherlands
RPA 10 2002 Poland
RV180 2007 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
RWS 24 1997 Netherlands
RWS 33 1979 Netherlands
RWS 40 1983 Netherlands
RWS 42 1985 Netherlands
RWS 59 1999 Netherlands
RWS 71 2009 Netherlands
RWS 73 2009 Netherlands
RWS 95 1975 Netherlands
Railklipper 2005 Netherlands
Ram 1909
Recht door Zee 1909 Netherlands
Regina 1901 Netherlands
Regina 1934 Netherlands
Regina Fluminum II 2009 Netherlands
Reiger 1933 Netherlands
Reinod 15 1963 Netherlands
Reinod 20
Reinod 4 1964 Netherlands
Reinod 9 1981 Netherlands
Reiziger 1962 Belgium
Relationship II 1984 Netherlands
Res Nova 1895 Netherlands
Residence 1963 Netherlands
Resnova 1915 Netherlands
Rex-Rheni 1979 Netherlands
Rheinland 1964 Germany
Rhenus Schub I 1983 Germany
Riboet 1910 Netherlands
Rijn en Zaan 1879 Netherlands
Rio Grande 1970
Risico 1916 Netherlands
Rival 1932 Netherlands
River Dream 2002 Germany
River Kwai 1987
Rodau 2004 Slovakia
Rodort 9 1967 Netherlands
Roek 1930 Netherlands
RosaBella 2005 Netherlands
Rosalie 1873 Netherlands
Rosanne 2009
Rotterdam 1959 Netherlands Rotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V.
Royal Crown 1996 Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V.
Ruben 2000 Romania
Rubis 1958 Netherlands
Rudis 1900 Netherlands
SD Jacoba 1998 Canada
STC Albatros 1961 Netherlands
Salina 1959 Netherlands
Saluté 2001
Salvinia 1939 Belgium
Samary 2007 Russia
Sanne Sophia 1886
Santa Maria 1932 Netherlands
Santa Maria Manuela 1937 Portugal
Saro 1959 Netherlands
Saskia 1930 Netherlands
Saturnus 1978 Germany Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik Max Sieghold, Bremerhaven
Sawadi 1980
Scampolo 1914
Scenic Pearl 2011 Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld
Schie 2005 Singapore Damen Shipyards Singapore
Schloss Fontainebleau 2007 Czech Republic
Schloss Mainau 2004 Czech Republic
Schoonenburg 1962 Netherlands
Searcher 2001 Netherlands
Semper Fi 2012 Romania
Sensation 2003 Russia
Serenitas 1968
Seven Pacific 2010 Netherlands
Shannon 1991 Belgium
Shtandart 1999
Sianto 2005
Siementa 1948
Siementa II 1939 Netherlands
Sijtje 1961
Siloam 1922 Netherlands
Sirius 1956 Belgium
Sirius 1 1972 Norway
Sjors-B 1957 Belgium
Smal Agt 1961 Belgium
Smaragd II 1979 Netherlands
Smit Finland 1979 Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Smit Zweden 1979 Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Solare 2011 Poland
Somtrans XIII 2006 Romania
Somtrans XIV 2006 Slovakia
Sownent 2007 China
Spaarnedijk 2005 China
Speelman 2009 China
Spes 1946
Spes Salutis 1987 Netherlands
Spes Secunda 1958 Netherlands
Spes-Nostra 1923 Germany
Spiegelgracht 1977 Germany
Splashtours I 2009 Netherlands
St. Nikolaus 1972 Netherlands
Stadt Gera 1941 Austria
Statendam 1966 Germany Schiffswerft Christof Ruthof
Steeds Voorwaarts 1950
Stella Maris 1929
Stelmar II 1930 Netherlands
Stemat 83
Sterrebos 1980 Netherlands
Stiro 1973
Stokvis
Storm 1960 Belgium
Stormvogel 1980 Netherlands
Stranger 1963 Netherlands
Succes 1909 Netherlands
Summertime 1937 Netherlands Scheepswerf Bijlsma B.V. Wartena
Sunshine
Sustinebo 1966 Netherlands
Swind 1970 Belgium
Swiss Crown 2000 Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V.
Swiss Tiara 2006 Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld
Symphony 2008 Czech Republic
TB2 1965 Germany
TMS Partner 1974 Germany
Taling 1922 Netherlands
Tara 1928 Netherlands
Tarka 1929 Belgium
Tarragona 1961 Germany
Telegraaf 1911 Netherlands
Telstar 1987 Italy Cantiere Navale Ferrari, La Spezia
Tempore 1966 Netherlands
Temptation 2008 China
Terina B 1977 Czech Republic
Terra 1981 Belgium
Terra Nova 1929 Netherlands
Tertio
Thalassa 1964 Netherlands
Thalassa Royal 1966 Netherlands
Thalassini 2007 Romania
Thales 1969 Belgium
Theodorus
Thetis 1957 Netherlands
Thiakita 1967 Belgium
Tokata 1963
Tonnie de Blank 1992
Tonny 1962 Netherlands
Topaz 2009 Russia
Torrent 1958 Belgium
Tourmalijn 1959 Germany
Transit 1973 Belgium
Tres Hombres
Trinovante 1994
Trip 1939 Netherlands
Triton 2008 Turkey
Trivor 2007 Poland
Troubadour 2010 China
Trudie 1958 Germany
Truon 1967 Netherlands
Tuimelaar 1999 Netherlands
Twee Gezusters 1912 Netherlands
Tycho 1968 Czech Republic
Union XII 2008 Poland
Unitas 1915 Netherlands
Urgentia 2009 China
Ursa Montana 2009 China
Utrecht 2003 Netherlands
VW1 (mobile bridge)
VW32
Vaar-Wel 1987
Vagrant 1970 Slovakia
Valencia 2006 China
Valverde 1959 Germany
Valzeinas 1957 Austria
Valér 1930 Netherlands
Variatie 1949 Netherlands Boele's Scheepswerven & Machinefabriek, Bolnes
Varius 1962 Belgium
Vectura 1965 Netherlands
Veerdienst III 1936 Netherlands
Veerhaven 55 Netherlands
Veerhaven II Narwal 1981 Russia
Veerhaven III Waterbuffel 2012 Netherlands
Veerhaven IV Alligator 1981 Germany
Veerhaven IX Dolfijn 1998 Netherlands
Veerhaven V Zeeleeuw 1981 Netherlands
Veerpont Wijhe - Heerde 1990
Veertaxi Gorinchem XI 2012 Netherlands
Vekaborg I 2011 Romania
Velsertunnel 1964 Netherlands
Ventjager 1965 Netherlands
Ventrans II 2009 Serbia
Venus 1964 Netherlands
Verandering 1901 Netherlands
Verandering 1914 Belgium
Verzetje
Victor Horta 2011 Netherlands
Victorie 1955 Germany
Viking Sun 2005 Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Viktoria 1970 Germany
Vios 1925 Netherlands
Vios 1954 Germany
Vira 1962 Germany
Vista-Bonita 1997 Poland
Visvlet 1 2003 Netherlands
Vita Nova 1940 Belgium
Vlieger 1956 Netherlands
Vliestroom 1987 Netherlands
Vlij 2004 Singapore Damen Shipyards Singapore
Volharding 1904 Netherlands
Volharding 1914 Netherlands
Volharding 1926 Netherlands
Volharding 1 1929 Netherlands
Volharding 4 1996 Poland
Vriendentrouw 1894 Netherlands
Vriendschap 1897 Netherlands
Vrijheid 1944 Netherlands
Vrijstate II 1995 Netherlands
Vrouwe Antje 1902 Netherlands
Vrouwe Cornelia 1969 Netherlands
Vrouwe Jozina 1901 Netherlands
Vrouwke 1961 Netherlands
W806 Roermond 1955 Netherlands
WUTA 1959 Netherlands
Waal 1946 France
Waalstroom 1980 Belgium
Wabi-Sabi Netherlands
Walte 1920 Netherlands
Wantij 1999 Netherlands Bayards, Nieuw Lekkerland
Wapen fan Fryslân 1965 Netherlands
Waterpoort 1962
Waterstad 1929 Netherlands
Wavewalker 1 2012 Netherlands
Webertank 8 1962 Germany
Welvaren 1957 Netherlands
Weslie 1955
Wijkse Veer 1993 Netherlands
Wilhelmien 1961 Netherlands
Wilhelmina 1915 Netherlands
Wiljo 1958 Germany
Will-Ick 1932 Netherlands
Willem van Oranje 2010 Netherlands
E.46 Willem-Klaas 1962 Netherlands
Willem-Peter 1962 Germany
Willie 1967 Netherlands
Wilma 2008 Netherlands
Wilson Saar 1996 Czech Republic ČSPL
Wilsun 1927 Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg
Wirijani 1948 Netherlands
Witte Wiefke 1900 Netherlands
Witte de With 1999 Australia NQEA Pty Ltd.
Wodan 1907 Germany
Wouw 1948 Netherlands
Wylde Swan 1920 Germany
Yarinya 1955 Germany
Yarinya 1994 Romania
Yvette 1958 Belgium
ZP Chandon 1982 United States Valley Shipbuilding, Brownsville
Zagri 1972
Zagri 16 1971 Netherlands
Zalkerveer 2006 Netherlands
Zeearend 2002 Netherlands
Zeelandia 1923 Netherlands
Zeemeeuw 1988
Zeepia 1955
Zuid-Holland 1982 Netherlands
Zuiderzee 1928 Netherlands
Zwaan 1928 Netherlands
Zwaantje 3 1996
Zwartemeer 1977
Zwerver 1935 Netherlands
Zénobe Gramme 1961 Belgium
Öhringen 1979