Commons:Ships by shipyard

From Wikimedia Commons, the free media repository
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of 14138 ships by shipyard. Last update: 2013-03-01.

It is based on the categories Ships by shipyard, Shipbuilding by country, Ships by year built and Ships by name. See Category:Ships by shipyard for further information.

Ship Country Shipyard Year
001 Poseidon Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 2009
003 Amfitrite Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 2010
10 Belgium 1999
101 Ho Hsing Taiwan 1992
107 Pao Hsing Taiwan 1986
11 Belgium 1999
1217 Russia Moryakovskaya RBF shipyard, Moryakovskiy Zaton, Tomsk 1985
163 Russia III International Shipyard, Astrakhan 1983
17 Netherlands
17-02 RNLB The Will United Kingdom Green Marine 1996
17-03 RNLB Albert Brown United Kingdom Green Marine 1996
17-05 RNLB Pride of the Humber United Kingdom Green Marine 1997
17-07 RNLB John and Margaret Doig United Kingdom Green Marine 1996
17-08 RNLB Helmut Schroder of Dunlossit II United Kingdom Green Marine 1997
17-09 RNLB City of London II United Kingdom Green Marine 1999
17-10 RNLB Michael and Jane Vernon United Kingdom Green Marine 1997
17-12 RNLB Edna Windsor United Kingdom Green Marine 1998
17-13 RNLB Margaret Foster United Kingdom Green Marine 1998
17-14 RNLB Charles Lidbury United Kingdom Green Marine 1998
17-15 RNLB Bryan and Gordon United Kingdom Green Marine 1998
17-16 RNLB Violet Dorothy and Kathleen United Kingdom Green Marine 1998
17-21 RNLB David and Elizabeth Acland United Kingdom Green Marine 1999
17-23 RNLB Katie Hannan United Kingdom Green Marine 2000
17-26 RNLB Henry Alston Hewat United Kingdom Green Marine 2001
17-28 RNLB Alec and Christina Dykes United Kingdom Green Marine 2001
17-29 RNLB Richard Cox Scott United Kingdom Green Marine 2001
17-30 RNLB William Gordon Burr United Kingdom Green Marine 2002
17-31 RNLB Roger and Joy Freeman United Kingdom Green Marine 2002
17-33 RNLB Beth Sell United Kingdom Green Marine 2002
17-34 RNLB Osier United Kingdom Green Marine 2002
17-35 RNLB Sybil Mullen Glover United Kingdom Green Marine 2003
17-36 RNLB Ivan Ellen United Kingdom Green Marine 2003
17-37 RNLB William Blannin United Kingdom Green Marine 2003
17-38 RNLB Daniel L. Gibson United Kingdom Green Marine 2003
17-42 RNLB The Taylors United Kingdom Green Marine 2004
17-43 RNLB Donald and Barbara Broadhead United Kingdom Green Marine 2004
17-45 RNLB The Duke of Kent United Kingdom Green Marine 2005
20 Czech Republic 2002
206 Russia III International Shipyard, Astrakhan 1988
21 Czech Republic 2002
22 Czech Republic 2002
252 McCook United States Fore River Shipyard 1919
263 Laub United States Fore River Shipyard 1919
294 Charles Ausburn United States Fore River Shipyard 1920
30 Vishwast India 2010
306 Puno Peru Thames Ironworks and Shipbuilding Company 1873
320 Rais Charkaoui France 1996
322 Raïs Al Mounastiri France 1997
3223 Russia Kostroma shipbuilding and ship repairing plant, Kostroma 1985
334 Deneb France 2008
341 Bir Anzarane France 2011
3506 Russia 1979
352 El Chihab Algeria 1995
353 El Kirch Algeria 2002
42 Verni Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1976
47-006 RNLB Ruby and Arthur Reed II United Kingdom Fairey Marine, Cowes 1985
4711 Foxtrot Russia 1957
50 Let Pobedy Russia Baltic Shipyard St. Petersburg 2007
602 Sui Chiang Taiwan 1981
65401 Elderberry Canada 1954
7224 Russia Samara ship repairing plant, Samara 1974
7289 Russia Shimorskiy shipbuilding and ship repairing plant, Nizhny Novgorod 1971
7512 Russia Shimorskiy shipbuilding and ship repairing plant, Nizhny Novgorod 1988
7514 Russia Shimorskiy shipbuilding and ship repairing plant, Nizhny Novgorod 1991
7625 Russia Belyy Gorodok shipyard, Tver 1970
7689 Russia Kostroma shipbuilding and ship repairing plant, Kostroma 1987
7695 Russia Kostroma shipbuilding and ship repairing plant, Kostroma 1992
781 Man Nok Thailand 2002
802 Salah Rais Russia 1981
803 Rais Ali Russia 1982
81 Belgium 1976
844 Willi Bänsch Germany 1957
866 Peace Ark China 2008
87339 Pompano United States Bollinger, Lockport 2001
90 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem 1989
901 Mourad Rais Russia 1980
903 Rais Korfou Russia 1985
937 Soummam China 2006
952 Seoul South Korea 1985
956 Kyong Buk South Korea 1986
957 Chon Nam South Korea 1988
970 Russia 1980
A Netherlands 1930
A Germany Blohm + Voss 2008
A Jan van Amstel Netherlands Piet Smit, Rotterdam 1937
A La Marine Germany Peene Werft 2009
A Whale South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2010
A'nous Germany Weserwerft Minden 1961
A-Rosa Aqua Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2009
A-Rosa Bella Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2002
A-Rosa Brava Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2011
A-Rosa Donna Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2002
A-Rosa Luna Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2005
A-Rosa Mia Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2003
A-Rosa Riva Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2004
A-Rosa Silva Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2012
A-Rosa Stella Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2005
A-Rosa Viva Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2010
A. Belikov Russia Gorokhovets Shipyard, Gorokhovets 1994
A. Ibrahim Kaptan Turkey 2006
A. Papanov Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1961
A. S. Popov Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1961
A. Shemagin Hungary Óbuda Hajógyár, Budapest 1962
A. Sibiryakov United Kingdom 1909
A.B.Dublin Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 1997
A.P. Merit Sweden Eriksbergs Mekaniska Verkstad, Göteborg 1976
A.P. Smile Germany Kötter-Werft, Haren 1979
A.v.Humboldt Germany Peene Werft 1967
A1411 Berlin Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2001
A1412 Frankfurt am Main Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2002
A1413 Freiburg Germany Blohm + Voss 1968
A1414 Glücksburg Germany Blohm + Voss 1968
A1415 Saarburg Germany Blohm + Voss 1968
A1417 Offenburg Germany Blohm + Voss 1968
A1424 Walchensee Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 1966
A1425 Ammersee Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 1967
A1426 Tegernsee Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 1967
A1439 Baltrum Germany Schichau Unterweser, Bremerhaven 1968
A1441 Juist Germany Schichau Unterweser, Bremerhaven 1971
A1442 Spessart Germany Kröger-Werft 1975
A1443 Rhön Germany Kröger-Werft 1974
A1451 Wangerooge Germany Schichau Unterweser, Bremerhaven 1968
A1452 Spiekeroog Germany Schichau Unterweser, Bremerhaven 1968
A1458 Fehmarn Germany Schichau Unterweser, Bremerhaven 1967
A230 Admiral Pitka Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1976
A478 Naftilos Greece 1976
A50 Alster Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 1989
A511 Elbe Germany Bremer Vulkan 1993
A512 Mosel Germany Bremer Vulkan 1993
A513 Rhein Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 1993
A514 Werra Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 1993
A516 Donau Germany Kröger-Werft 1994
A52 Oste Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 1988
A53 Oker Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 1988
A53 Virsaitis Norway Mjellem & Karlsen Verft, Bergen 1978
A530 Horten Norway 1977
A535 Valkyrien Norway 1981
A59 Deutschland Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 1963
A63 Main Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde 1963
A66 Neckar Germany Lürssen-Bardenfleth, Bardenfleth 1963
A69 Donau Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde 1964
A693 Acharné France 1974
A802 Snellius Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 2003
A804 Pelikaan Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 2006
A829 Mercuur Netherlands 1936
A832 Zuiderkruis Netherlands 1975
A836 Amsterdam Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam 1995
A852 Argus Netherlands 1992
A853 Nautilus Netherlands 1992
A854 Hydra Netherlands 1992
A876 Hunze Netherlands 1987
A877 Rotte Netherlands 1987
A878 Gouwe Netherlands Deltawerf, Sliedrecht 1997
A900 Mercuur Netherlands Damen Shipyards Vlissingen 1987
A902 Luymes Netherlands 1952
A923 Van Bochove Netherlands 1962
A954 Zeemeeuw Belgium 1971
A960 Godetia Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1965
A962 Belgica Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1984
A963 Stern Sweden 1980
ABML Eva China 2012
ACV Botany Bay (ACV 30) Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 1999
ACV Corio Bay (ACV 50) Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 2000
ACV Dame Roma Mitchell (ACV 70) Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 2000
ACV Hervey Bay (ACV 40) Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 2000
ACV Ocean Protector Romania 2007
ACV Roebuck Bay (ACV 10) Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 1999
ACV Storm Bay (ACV 80) Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 2000
ACX Cosmos Japan Imabari Shipbuilding Imabari Shipyard, Imabari 1995
AID 7 Netherlands 2002
AIDAaura Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2003
AIDAbella Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2008
AIDAblu Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1990
AIDAblu Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2010
AIDAcara Finland Aker Finnyards 1996
AIDAdiva Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2007
AIDAluna Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2009
AIDAmar Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2012
AIDAsol Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2011
AIDAstella Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2013
AIDAvita Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2002
AOG Explorer Singapore President Marine, Singapore 1991
AOM Julia Japan Shin Kasado Dockyard, Kudamatsu 2009
APL Denmark South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2002
APL France Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2007
APL Jade South Korea 1995
APL Melbourne China 2010
APL Minnesota Japan Koyo Dockyard 2007
APL Panamа South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2001
APL Pearl South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 1998
APL Poland Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2008
APL Shanghai China 2010
APL Turquoise Japan Koyo Dockyard 1996
AS Alicantia Taiwan 2000
AS Andalusia Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 2001
ASL Prosper III Malaysia 2004
Aalscholver Netherlands 1910
Aalscholver Belgium 1986
Aargau Poland 1981
Aarvak Norway 1912
Aasheim Netherlands 2001
Aasli Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V. 1994
Aastun Denmark 1975
Abana Canada 1874
Abbe Norway 1977
Abegweit Canada Marine Industries, Sorel 1947
Abegweit Canada 1982
Abeille Bourbon Norway Myklebust Verft, Gursken 2005
Abeille Flandre Norway Ulstein Hatlø, Ulsteinvik 1978
Abeille Languedoc Norway Ulstein Hatlø, Ulsteinvik 1979
Abeille Liberté Norway Myklebust Verft, Gursken 2005
Abel Tasman Netherlands 1913
Abel Tasman Belgium 1991
Abel Tasman Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2000
Abelforte Netherlands Flevo Jachtbouw, Nijkerk 1994
Aberfoyle United Kingdom 1882
Aberfoyle United Kingdom Archibald McMillan & Son, Dumbarton 1885
Ability United Kingdom 1980
Abis Belfast Poland 2010
Abis Bilbao China 2011
Abis Cuxhaven China 2011
Abo FPSO Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries 1976
Abqaiq South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2002
Abraham Crijnssen Netherlands Scheepswerf en Machinefabriek Werf Gusto, Schiedam 1937
Abraham Lincoln (CVN-72) United States Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Newport News 1988
Abramis Netherlands 1982
Abu Dhabi Star South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae 2008
Abu Zenima Egypt 1983
Abukuma (DE-229) Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard 1989
Aburri Australia 1995
Abyot United Kingdom North East Shipbuilders, Sunderland 1985
Acadie France Chantiers de la Perrière, Lorient 1971
Acavus South Korea 2005
Acciarello Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1997
Acciona New Zealand Southern Ocean Marine, Tauranga 2011
Accurat (tugboat, 1993, Wolgast, 421) Germany Peene Werft 1993
Accurat (tugboat, 1993, Wolgast, 420) Germany Peene Werft 1993
Ace Germany Kröger-Werft 2012
Acer Germany Peters Schiffbau 1985
Acergy Discovery Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1990
Acergy Falcon Netherlands 1976
Achaeos Greece 2006
Achiever Germany Sietas Werft 1992
Achille Lauro Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1947
Achilles Sweden Åsiverken, Åmål 1962
Acht Gezusters Netherlands 1902
Acritas Netherlands De Hoop, Schiedam 1959
Acropolis Belgium 2001
Actief Netherlands 1909
Active United Kingdom 1911
Ada Waage Norway Smedvik mek Verksted, Tjørvåg 1975
Ada-D France 1984
Adalbert Antonov Bulgaria 1979
Adamantios Korais Japan Naikai Zosen shipyards 1987
Adamello Italy Cantieri Navali Codecasa, Viareggio 1992
Adder Netherlands 1875
Addi L Russia 1995
Adelaar Netherlands 1902
Adelaar Netherlands 1982
Adelaide Australia 1918
Adele C Germany Sietas Werft 1994
Adelsö Sweden Bergsunds Mekaniska Verkstad 1869
Aditi France 1984
Adja-B Netherlands 1938
Adler Germany Kaiserliche Werft Kiel 1883
Adler IV Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum 1977
Adler VI Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum 1979
Adler Vineta Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1980
Adler X Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum 1977
Adler XI Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum 1967
Adler-Express Sweden 1993
Adlergrund I Germany Kaiserliche Werft Danzig 1884
Admiral Norway 1957
Admiral Croatia 2002
Admiral Bay Norway Eidsvik Skipsbyggeri, Uskedalen 1970
Admiral Grenville Netherlands 2001
Admiral Istomin Norway 1984
Admiral Kuznetsov Ukraine Black Sea Shipyard 1985
Admiral Lazarev (ship, 1981, Hommelvik) Norway 1981
Admiral Makarov Finland 1975
Admiral Nakhimov Germany Bremer Vulkan 1925
Admiral Ushakov Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1979
Admiral Vladimirskiy Poland 1975
Adnan Menderes Australia Austal shipyards 1998
Adolf Vinnen Germany Germaniawerft 1922
Adolph Germany 1867
Adonia France 2001
Adornate Netherlands 1960
Adriaantje Netherlands 1951
Adriana Netherlands 1973
Adriana Singapore Damen Shipyards Singapore 1992
Adriatic United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1907
Adriatic Wave South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae 2009
Adriatica Graeca Japan 2002
Adriatica King Italy Fincantieri, Ancona 1989
Adriatica Queen Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1974
Adriënne Netherlands 1955
Advendo Netherlands 1980
Adventure United Kingdom John F. James & Son, Essex 1926
Adventure United States 2008
Adventure of the Seas Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2001
Adventurous United States Halter Marine, Moss Point 1988
Aegaeo Greece 1985
Aegean Angel South Korea 2004
Aegean Freedom South Korea 2003
Aegean Highway Japan 2008
Aegean Navigator South Korea 2007
Aegean Paradise Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 1990
Aegean Pride South Korea 1999
Aegean Sea Japan 1973
Aegean Sea China 2010
Aegilium Italy Campanella Cantieri Navali, Savona 1979
Aegir Belgium 1987
Aenne Rickmers Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 1998
Aeolian Sun Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1987
Aeolian Vision South Korea 2011
Aeolos Kenteris I France 2000
Aeolos Kenteris II France 2001
Aeolus Netherlands 1903
Aethalia Italy Cantieri Navali del Tirreno e Riuniti, Riva Trigoso 1956
Aethalia Italy Fincantieri, Palermo 1991
Afamia Sun Japan Shin Kurushima Onishi Shipyard, Imabari 1975
Affinity South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae 2005
Afon Alaw United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1891
Afon Lligwy Netherlands Damen Shipyards Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2002
Afra Bulgaria 1991
Afric United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1899
Africa Mercy Denmark 1980
Africaborg China 2007
African Orchid South Korea 1997
African Reefer Denmark 1935
African River China 2011
African Sanderling Japan 1984
African Wind China 2010
Afrika Netherlands 1999
Afrodite Germany Kremer Werft, Elmshorn 1964
Afrodite South Korea 2005
Agamemnon United Kingdom 1852
Agamemnon United Kingdom 1865
Agamemnon Germany 1978
Agathonissos South Korea 2002
Agawa Canyon Canada 1970
Agdenes Norway 1991
Aghios Makarios Japan Sanoyas Hishino Meisho, Mizushima 1987
Agia Varvara Poland 1974
Agia Zoni III Spain 1969
Agila Germany Sietas Werft 1995
Agile Japan 1999
Agincourt United Kingdom Armstrong Whitworth shipyards 1913
Agios Efraim South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae 1998
Agios Nektarios Aeginas Greece 1999
Agios Nikolaos United Kingdom 1915
Agis Poland 1981
Agitator Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1963
Aglaia Sweden 1975
Agma-S Belgium 1971
Agostinho Neto Poland Stocznia Gdańsk S.A. 1980
Agréable France 1670
Agulhas Stream Japan 1998
Aguni Japan 2002
Ahmet H. Yildirim Turkey 1974
Ahoy Netherlands 1914
Ahtela Serbia 1991
Ahti Spain 2002
Aida South Korea 2006
Aidon (M 248) United States 1964
Aigaion South Korea 2004
Ailsa Craig United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1860
Aiviq United States 2012
Aivita Netherlands Bijlsma Shipyard B.V. Lemmer 1977
Aja China 2008
Ajaks Poland 1974
Ajax Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord 1963
Ajax South Korea 2005
Ajax Japan 2006
Ajos G. Slovakia 1996
Ajug II Germany 1958
Ak Bars Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1962
Ak Burkut United Kingdom 2008
Akademik Russia Kashira shipbuilding plant, Kashira 1970
Akademik Aleksandr Vinogradov Poland 1983
Akademik Andreyev Finland 1968
Akademik Fyodorov Finland 1987
Akademik Golitsyn Finland 1984
Akademik Ioffe Finland 1988
Akademik Lazarev Poland 1987
Akademik M. A. Lavrentyev Finland Hollming, Rauma 1984
Akademik Mstislav Keldysh Finland 1980
Akademik Sergei Korolev Ukraine Black Sea Shipyard 1970
Akademik Sergey Vavilov Finland 1988
Akademik Shatskiy Poland 1986
Akademik Shokalskiy Finland 1982
Akademik Viktor Glushkov Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg 1983
Akademik Yakutin Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1964
Akagi Japan 1890
Akagi Japan Kure Naval Arsenal 1927
Akagi Maru Japan 1890
Akagisan South Korea 1998
Akai Germany Jansen Werft, Leer 1985
Akamalik Spain 2001
Akaroa United Kingdom 1881
Akaroa United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1914
Akashia Japan 2004
Akbuzat Russia Oktyabrskiy shipbuilding and ship repairing yard, Bor 1987
Akebono (DD-108) Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 2002
Akena Vérandas France 1998
Akena Vérandas France CDK, Port-la-Forêt 2006
Aki Japan Kure Naval Arsenal 1911
Aki Maru Japan 1903
Aki Maru Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1942
Akitsu Maru Japan Harima Shipbuilding & Engineering, Aioi 1942
Akitsushima Japan Yokosuka Naval Arsenal 1894
Akizuki (DD-115) Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2012
Akke Germany 1943
Akrafell Ukraine 2004
Aktia Finland 2006
Aktivist Germany Edgar Andre Schiffswerft, Magdeburg 1962
Aktor Japan 1986
Aku United Kingdom 1974
Al Esraa Romania 1996
Al Farabi France 1982
Al Hilal South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2008
Al Jaber 18 Japan Shikoku Dockyard 1994
Al Khor South Korea 1999
Al Mansour Germany Rickmers Werft, Bremerhaven 1975
Al Mansour Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 2002
Al Marjan United Kingdom Henry Robb, Leith 1967
Al Mirqab Germany Peters Schiffbau 2008
Al Mukhtarah Japan 1992
Al Said Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2006
Al Salam Carducci 82 Italy Italcantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 1970
Al Salamah Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1999
Al Shuhadaa South Korea 1992
Al-Farahidi Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Sakaide Shipyard 1998
Al-Khiran Singapore 1979
Al-Kuwait Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1967
Al-Mutanabbi Japan 1998
Al-Sabahia Japan 1998
Al-Sabini Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 2000
Al-Shegaya South Korea 1998
Al-Towfan Netherlands 1982
Al-Zahraa Denmark Helsingor Vaerft A/S, Helsingor 1982
Ala Germany Sietas Werft 1968
Alabama United Kingdom 1862
Aladin Germany Peters Schiffbau 1982
Alakai United States Austal USA, Mobile, Alabama 2007
Alam Bistari Japan 2001
Alam Bitara South Korea 1999
Alam Padu Japan 2005
Alana Germany Sietas Werft 2004
Aland China 2007
Alandia Norway 1939
Alasco Netherlands 1930
Alaska United Kingdom 1881
Alaskan Frontier United States 2004
Alaybey Turkey 1977
Alazani Netherlands 1958
Alba Netherlands 1911
Albany United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1880
Albatros Netherlands 1899
Albatros Netherlands 1909
Albatros Netherlands 1921
Albatros Denmark 1942
Albatros Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1957
Albatros Netherlands 1960
Albatros Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1973
Albatross Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1908
Albatun Dod Spain 2004
Albert B Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem 1973
Albert Ballin Germany Blohm + Voss 1922
Albert Maersk Denmark 2004
Albion United Kingdom 1898
Albis Germany Bodan Werft 1997
Alblas Netherlands Ships built at Damen Shipyards Gorinchem|Bayards, Nieuw Lekkerland|Ships built at Damen Shipyards Gorinchem 1999
Alblasserwaard United States 1948
Alboran Australia 1999
Alca United Kingdom 1927
Alcide C. Horth Canada 1965
Alcyon Netherlands 1930
Alcyon France Constructions Mécaniques de Normandie, Cherbourg 1981
Alcyone France 1985
Aldabra China 2009
Aldawha South Korea 1997
Aldeano Germany 1966
Aldebaran Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 1987
Alderferskuorrendst Netherlands 1939
Ale Finland 1973
Alea Germany 1955
Alegria Netherlands 1985
Aleksandr Blok Austria 1984
Aleksandr Grin Austria Österreichische Schiffswerften AG (ÖSWAG) Linz 1984
Aleksandr Lagutin Russia «Kama» Shipbuilding Plant, Perm 1966
Aleksandr Nevskiy Russia 1863
Aleksandr Nevsky Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1957
Aleksandr Otrakovskiy Poland 1978
Aleksandr Pushkin Germany Wadan Yards MTW 1965
Aleksandr Pushkin Austria 1974
Aleksandr Radishchev Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg 1982
Aleksandr Shabalin Poland 1985
Aleksandr Suvorov Slovakia 1981
Aleksandr Svirski Hungary 1963
Aleksandr Uvarov Germany 1975
Aleksandr-II Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1979
Aleksey Tolstoi Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1954
Aleksey Vatchenko Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg 1985
Aleksin Germany Peene Werft 1989
Alemania Express Poland 1978
Alemannia Germany Schiffswerft Christof Ruthof 1971
Alentejense Portugal 1957
Alert United Kingdom 1856
Alert Japan 1999
Alert Poland 2006
Alewijn de Groot Netherlands 1875
Alex Canada 1995
Alexa Germany VEB Yachtwerft Berlin 1987
Alexander 3 Germany Jadewerft, Wilhelmshaven 1990
Alexander Carl South Korea 1993
Alexander Dimitrov Bulgaria 1985
Alexander Grin Russia 1997
Alexander Henry Canada 1959
Alexander Peresvet Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1995
Alexander Tvardovskiy Russia Volgograd Shipyard, Volgograd 1996
Alexander von Humboldt Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1906
Alexander von Humboldt Spain 1990
Alexander von Humboldt Russia T. Mariotti, Genova 1996
Alexander von Humboldt Germany 1998
Alexander von Humboldt Germany 2012
Alexandr Saveliev Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 1978
Alexandra United Kingdom 1881
Alexandra Germany Volkswerft Stralsund 1992
Alexandra China 2010
Alexandra Rickmers Taiwan 1997
Alexandre Benois Slovakia Slovenské lodenice Komárno a.s. 1960
Alexandros Greece 2000
Alfa Germania South Korea 1998
Alfa Italia South Korea 2002
Alfa Nero Netherlands OceAnco, Alblasserdam 2007
Alfred N Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1991
Alfred Needler Canada Ferguson Industries, Pictou 1982
Alfried Krupp Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1988
Algarve China 1998
Algeciras Carrier Sweden Götaverken, Gothenburg 1979
Algerie Netherlands 1952
Alghero (5556) Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 1991
Algobay Canada 1978
Algoma United Kingdom 1883
Algoma Guardian Croatia 1987
Algoma Mariner China 2011
Algoma Quebecois Canada 1963
Algorail Canada 1968
Algosoo Canada 1974
Algosteel Canada 1966
Algoway Canada 1972
Algowood Canada 1981
Alhani South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2007
Ali Ekinci Japan 1982
Ali S Poland 1989
Ali-B2 Netherlands 1926
Alianca Bahia Germany Nordseewerke 2002
Alianca Brasil Brazil 1994
Alianca Europa Brazil 1995
Alianca Manaus Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 2004
Alianca Orient Japan 2006
Alibi Italy CBI Navi, Viareggio 2004
Alice Turkey 2005
Alice Platt United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1879
Alicia United States 1890
Alida Netherlands 1995
Alida Gorthon South Korea 1977
Alijumbo Messina Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 1992
Aliki Japan 2005
Alina Germany 1955
Alina Serbia, the Netherlands 2011
Aline United Kingdom Camper and Nicholsons, Gosport 1860
Aline Sitoe Diatta Poland 2007
Alisa United Kingdom 1992
Aliseo (F 574) Italy Fincantieri, Riva Trigoso 1982
Alison Mary United Kingdom 1985
Alka Spain 1991
Alkor Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 1990
All Tide United States 1975
Allegheny (AT-19) United States American Ship Building Company shipyards 1918
Allenwood Australia 1920
Aller Germany 1938
Alliance United Kingdom Archibald McMillan & Son, Dumbarton 1865
Alliance Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 1988
Allure of the Seas Finland Aker Finnyards 2009
Alma Doepel Australia 1903
Almeda Star Spain Astilleros de Sevilla 1991
Almenum Netherlands 1978
Almi Spirit South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2007
Almirante Grau (CLM-81) Netherlands 1953
Almirante Juan de Borbón (F-102) Spain 2002
Almirante Latorre United Kingdom Armstrong Whitworth shipyards 1913
Almirante Lynch (PFG-07) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1972
Almostafa Germany Norderwerft Hamburg 1979
Almudaina Spain 1996
Alonso United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1888
Alonso De Chaves Spain 1987
Alonso de Ercilla Chile 2001
Alpha Netherlands 1955
Alpha Romania 2007
Alpha Action South Korea 1994
Alpha B Netherlands 1980
Alpha Century Japan 2000
Alpha Melody South Korea 2002
Alpha Millennium Japan Sasebo Heavy Industries 2000
Alpha av Donsö Sweden 1962
Alphonse-Desjardins Canada Davie Shipbuilding Lts, Lauzon 1974
Alpi Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1988
Alpine Confidence Japan 2010
Alsleben Germany 1961
Alster N Taiwan 1988
Alsterdijk China 2011
Alsternixe Ireland Harland and Wolff shipyard 1892
Alsterschwan Germany 2006
Alstersonne Germany 2000
Alta Mar Netherlands 1995
Altair United States 1921
Altair Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde 1962
Altair Japan 1979
Altair Croatia 1982
Altamira Express Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 1987
Alte Liebe Germany 1966
Alte Weser Germany Fassmer Werft 2008
Alter Fritz Germany 1911
Alter Vision II Netherlands 1894
Alting Netherlands 1900
Alto Acrux Japan 2008
Altona Germany 1989
Altrany Spain 1988
Alucia France 1974
Aluminia Germany 1894
Alva United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1886
Alva Germany Germaniawerft 1931
Alvaro de Bazan (F-101) Spain 2000
Alvheim Spain 2001
Alwaeli Italy CRN, Ancona 1991
Alyosha Popovich Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1957
Alyssa Egypt 2008
Amabella Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2010
Amacello Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2008
Amacerto Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2012
Amadagio Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2006
Amadante Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2008
Amadea Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1991
Amadeo I Norway Trosvik Versted A/S, Brevik 1976
Amadeus Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 1997
Amadeus Netherlands 2003
Amadeus Brilliant Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2011
Amadeus Classic Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2001
Amadeus Diamond Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2008
Amadeus Elegant Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2010
Amadeus Princess Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2006
Amadeus Rhapsody Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 1998
Amadeus Royal Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2005
Amadeus Symphony Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2003
Amado Daniel Netherlands 1979
Amadolce Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2009
Amadore Spain Astilleros Armon Gijon, Gijon 1987
Amagiri (DD-154) Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 1989
Amakusa (AMS-4303) Japan Universal Shipbuilding Keihin Works 2004
Amalegro Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2007
Amalthaea United Kingdom 1881
Amalyra Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2009
Amanda Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 1978
Amaralina Poland 1970
Amarant Turkey 2003
Amarantha Japan 2005
Amare Netherlands 1963
Amaverde Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2011
Amazing Grace United Kingdom 1981
Amazon United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1886
Amazon United Kingdom John I. Thornycroft & Company, Woolston 1908
Amazon United Kingdom Vosper Thornycroft Shipbuilders, Woolston 1971
Amazonas I China 1998
Amazone Germany 1843
Amazone Netherlands 1912
Amazone Netherlands 1929
Amazone Netherlands 1997
Amazone China 2009
Amazone 2 Netherlands 1980
Amba Bhakti Japan 1997
Amber Japan 1986
Amber Serbia 1993
Amber 1 South Korea 1997
Amber Baltic Spain Naval Gijon, Gijon 1987
Amber Lagoon China 1997
Amber-G Netherlands 1988
Amberes China 2007
Ambiance Netherlands 1996
Ambulant Belgium 1956
Ameli Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1991
Amelia Serbia, the Netherlands 2012
Amer Netherlands 1966
America France 1864
America (LHA-6) United States Litton-Ingalls Shipbuilding
America Maru United Kingdom 1898
American Alliance United States Baltimore Marine Industries, Sparrows Point 1954
American Pride United States 1941
American Tern (T-AK 4729) Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 1990
American United Canada 2011
American Victory United States California Shipbuilding, Los Angeles 1945
Amerigo Vespucci Italy Cantiere navale di Castellammare di Stabia 1931
Amevi Netherlands OceAnco, Alblasserdam 2007
Amica Germany Brand Werft, Oldenburg 1993
Amical Netherlands 1914
Amigo Netherlands Heesen, Oss 2003
Amindivi India 2001
Amira South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje 2001
Amiraali Netherlands 1984
Amistade Russia 1999
Amity Canada 1816
Amman Spain Astilleros De Huelva, Huelva 1995
Ammersbek Germany 1947
Ammonia Norway Moss Værft 1929
Amny-Eems Netherlands 2003
Amoco Cadiz Spain 1974
Amodo France 1947
Amorea South Korea 2009
Amorella Yugoslavia 1988
Amorita United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1895
Amphion Germany 1899
Amphion United Kingdom 1913
Amphion (AR-13) United States Tampa Shipbuilding Company 1945
Amphitrite United Kingdom Camper and Nicholsons, Gosport 1887
Amphora Belgium 1955
Amrumbank Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1915
Amrumbank Germany Fassmer Werft 2011
Amsel Denmark
Amsteldijk China AVIC Weihai Shipyard, Weihai 2005
Amsterdam Netherlands 1748
Amsterdam Netherlands 1948
Amsterdam Netherlands 1969
Amsterdam Netherlands 1990
Amsterdam Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 2000
Amulet China 2010
Amundsen Spirit South Korea 2010
Amur-2504 Slovakia 1984
Amur-2520 Slovakia 1987
Amur-2524 Slovakia 1988
Amy Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen 1976
Amy Howson United Kingdom 1914
Amy N South Korea 1997
An May China 2005
An.ka Netherlands 1970
Anaconda Poland 1995
Anaconda Ukraine 2009
Anadrian United Kingdom 1952
Anadyr Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1990
Analipsi Lady South Korea 2005
Anangel Destiny South Korea 1999
Anangel Happiness China 2008
Anangel Odyssey South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 2006
Anangel Power Japan 1982
Anangel Seafarer Romania 2010
Anara Netherlands 1962
Anastasia Netherlands OceAnco, Alblasserdam 2008
Anastasios I Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 1967
Anastasis Italy Cantieri Riuniti dell'Adriatico 1953
Anatoliy Kolesnichenko Finland Vuosaari shipyard 1985
Anatoliy Vasilyev Finland 1981
Anaurus United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1883
Ancerville France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 1962
Anclajo Poland 2007
Anco Netherlands 1911
Ancona Sweden 1966
Ancor Netherlands 1956
Anda Netherlands 1930
Anda Netherlands 1936
Anda Belgium 1959
Andante Netherlands 1959
Andante Netherlands 2004
Andante China 2005
Ande Germany 1954
Andenæs Norway Fredrikstad MV, Fredrikstad 1903
Andere Boeg Netherlands 1961
Andesborg China 2011
Andfjord Norway 1956
Andinet Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 1985
Andre Colin France 1997
Andrea Norway Trondheim Mekaniske Verksted 1960
Andrea Czech Republic 2006
Andrea China 2010
Andrea Doria Italy Ansaldo Shipyards, Sestri Ponente 1953
Andrea Doria (D 553) Italy Fincantieri, Riva Trigoso 2005
Andreas Germany 1944
Andrey Korobitsin Russia 1969
Andromeda United Kingdom 1898
Andromeda Germany 1958
Andromeda Netherlands 1999
Andros Denmark Frederikshavn Værft, Frederikshavn 1954
André Yvette France 1935
André-B Netherlands 2008
Ane Læsø Denmark 1980
Anette Germany 1979
Anette Theresa South Korea 2006
Angantyr Sweden Motala Verkstad 1909
Angara Germany 1940
Angara Norway 1977
Angel Emiel Poland 1990
Angela Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding 2004
Angelic Grace China 2001
Angelic Power China 2002
Angelic Protector Japan 1977
Angelika Ukraine 2004
Angelina Belgium 1970
Angelina Lauro Netherlands 1939
Anger Germany 1968
Anglia Seaways China 2000
Anglian Earl Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen 1987
Anglian Monarch Japan 1999
Anglian Princess China 1980
Angoumois France 1969
Anhuajiang Japan 1987
Animathor Netherlands 1904
Animo Belgium 1955
Anina Germany Sietas Werft 2006
Anja Germany 1956
Anjeliersgracht Netherlands 1990
Ankara Poland 1983
Anke Germany Jansen Werft, Leer 1958
Anke Maria Netherlands 1901
Anke-Angela Germany Peters Schiffbau 1984
Ann United Kingdom 1800
Ann G Italy 2008
Ann Harvey Canada 1987
Anna Netherlands 1946
Anna Germany Schweers Werft 1981
Anna China Jiangzhou Union Shipbuilding, Rui Chang 1998
Anna Ukraine 2008
Anna 6 Netherlands 1965
Anna Akhmatova Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A. 1988
Anna Catharina Netherlands 1994
Anna Catharina Belgium 2003
Anna Elise Denmark 1932
Anna Firmbach Germany 1981
Anna Frater Netherlands 1938
Anna G Germany Sietas Werft 1994
Anna Gadd Finland 1938
Anna Johanne Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1994
Anna Koosje Netherlands 1931
Anna M Japan 1977
Anna Magrietha Netherlands 1923
Anna Maria V Netherlands 1929
Anna Marie Russia Nevsky Shipyard, Shlisselburg 1996
Anna Maru Greece 1993
Anna Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2003
Anna Oden Sweden 1979
Anna Rogde Norway 1868
Anna Rosa Norway 1892
Anna Schulte South Korea 2001
Anna Sirkka Germany Sietas Werft 2006
Anna Soraya Germany 1957
Anna Tatjana Netherlands 1958
Annabel Germany 1994
Annabella Germany Sietas Werft 2006
Annapurna Japan 1992
Anne Netherlands 1910
Anne Netherlands 1930
Anne Netherlands 1995
Anne M Netherlands 1913
Anne Mildred Brøvig Sweden Öresundsvarvet, Landskrona 1962
Anne-M Netherlands 1963
Anne-Marie Germany 1972
Annegina Poland 1984
Anneke-J Germany 1924
Anneliese Denmark 1942
Annemarie Netherlands 1893
Annemarie Netherlands 1930
Annemarie Germany 1950
Annette Poland 2003
Anni Stühff Germany 1963
Annie Burrill Canada 1873
Annie Johnson Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1969
Annie PG Ukraine 2004
Annie Poulisse Netherlands 1995
Annigje Netherlands 1908
Ansgar Spain 2001
Antaradus China 2003
Antarctic Norway 1871
Antarctic United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1906
Antarctic II Norway 2004
Antarctic Mermaid Japan 1993
Antares Poland 1988
Antari Slovakia 1998
Antea South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan 2002
Anthea China 1997
Anthonetta Netherlands 1929
Anthonie V Germany 1958
Antietam (CV-36) United States New York Naval Shipyard 1944
Antigoon Belgium 1990
Antigua United Kingdom 1957
Antigua Spain 1991
Antioco Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 2005
Antje Netherlands 1989
Antje Netherlands 1995
Antoinette Netherlands 2009
Anton Slovakia 1972
Anton Chekhov Austria 1978
Anton Makarenko Poland Stocznia Gdańsk S.A. 1967
Antonia China Tianjin Xingang Shipbuilding Heavy Industry 2002
Antonia Germany 2009
Antonie Netherlands 1988
Antonie China 2008
Antonio Bellucci Serbia, the Netherlands 2012
Antonis G. Papadakis South Korea 1995
Antonius Netherlands 1922
Antracyth Italy Società Messinese Esercizio Bacini, Messina 1990
Antwerp Flyer France 1991
Antwerpia South Korea 2012
Anund Germany Sietas Werft 1975
Anusani Two Italy Cantiere Navale Arno, Viareggio 2002
Anvil Point United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 2003
Anya Finland 1999
Anyo Maru Japan 1913
Ao Maru No.3 Japan 1977
Aoba Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1927
Apapa Palm Poland 1973
Aphrodite France 1973
Apollo Netherlands 1999
Apollo (F70) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1970
Apollo Hawk Netherlands 1972
Apollo III Canada 1971
Apollon South Korea 2005
Apolonia Netherlands 1906
April Hamer Australia 1976
Apu Finland 1969
Apu Finland 1970
Aqissiaq II Denmark 1989
Aqua Czech Republic 1937
Aqua 6 Singapore 2010
Aqua Boy Norway 1982
Aqua Fruit Netherlands 1983
Aqua Scaldis Netherlands 1970
Aqua Shuttle France 2001
Aquabeauty Japan 2003
Aquabella South Korea 1995
Aquacharm Japan 2003
Aquagrace South Korea 1997
Aquajoy Japan 2003
Aquamarin Germany 1958
Aquamarine Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1971
Aquamarine Ace Japan 2008
Aquapolis China 2007
Aquarama United States 1945
Aquarant Netherlands 1950
Aquarius Germany 1941
Aquarius Netherlands 1970
Aquarius Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1977
Aquarius Leader Japan 1998
Aquidneck Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1981
Aquila Germany 1959
Aquila Germany 1973
Aquila Italy Benetti, Viareggio 2000
Aquila Rosa Finland 2010
Aquiles Denmark 1953
Aquiline Japan 1980
Ara Felixstowe Germany Sietas Werft 1991
Ara Zeebrugge Germany Sietas Werft 1991
Arabella Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1955
Arabia United Kingdom 1898
Arabian Breeze Japan 1983
Arafura Endeavour Denmark 1992
Aragon United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1905
Arahura Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1983
Aramoana United Kingdom 1961
Aran Belgium 1968
Aranda Finland 1989
Aranui United Kingdom 1965
Aranui 3 Romania 2002
Ararangua Italy Cantiere Navale Triestino, Monfalcone 1927
Araraquara Italy Cantiere Navale Triestino, Monfalcone 1927
Arashio (SS-565) Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1969
Aratere Spain 1998
Arawak France 1954
Arca Netherlands 1998
Arcadia Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 2004
Archer (D78) United States 1940
Archimedes United Kingdom 1839
Arco United Kingdom 1971
Arco Arun United Kingdom 1987
Arco Humber Netherlands 1972
Arctic Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1901
Arctic Canada 1978
Arctic Bay South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae 2006
Arctic Ocean Sweden 1948
Arctic Penguin Ireland 1910
Arctic Point South Korea 2003
Arctic Princess Norway 1977
Arctic Sea Turkey 1992
Arctic Star Poland 1991
Arctic Sunrise Norway 1975
Arctic Swan Sweden 1970
Arctic Warrior Norway 1988
Arctowski Poland 1982
Ardea Netherlands 1968
Ardencraig United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1886
Ardent Sweden 1981
Ardente Poland 1920
Ardenza Prima Italy Cantiere Alto Adriatico, Monfalcone 1980
Ares Poland 1976
Arethusa United Kingdom Archibald McMillan & Son, Dumbarton 1891
Argent Aster Japan 2007
Argentina Maru Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1939
Argo United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1876
Argo Romania 1981
Argo Maine United States 1968
Argonaut United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1876
Argonaute Romania 2003
Argonon Netherlands 2011
Argos Germany 1958
Argos Sweden 1974
Argun Finland Rauma-Repola 1982
Argus Netherlands 1891
Argus Netherlands 1963
Argus Netherlands Bodewes, Millingen 1969
Argus Sweden 1977
Argus Ukraine 1983
Argus Germany 1986
Argus Romania 2003
Argus Belarus 2005
Argus Netherlands 2011
Argyle Poland 2007
Argyll (F231) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1989
Arhimidis SB Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 1995
Arhon Netherlands 1976
Ariadne Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1900
Ariadne Sweden 1914
Ariadne Germany Flender-Werke 1967
Ariadne Netherlands 1982
Ariadne Japan 1996
Ariake Japan Sumidagawa Shipyard, Tokyo 1993
Ariake (DD-109) Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2002
Ariane Netherlands 2008
Ariane Ni France Dubigeon-Normandie, Nantes 1966
Arianta Ukraine 2004
Arie Visser Netherlands 1999
Arielle Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1971
Aries Italy Cantiere Navale Dante Castracani, Ancona 1977
Arikan Dadayli Turkey 1992
Arimasan Maru Japan 1937
Arion Croatia 1965
Arion Germany Jadewerft, Wilhelmshaven 1979
Arion South Korea 2001
Arion Sb South Korea 1997
Aris Italy 1807
Arisan Maru Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard 1944
Arizona Netherlands 1990
Arizona (BB-39) United States New York Naval Shipyard 1916
Ark Forwarder Italy Società Esercizio Cantiere, Viareggio 1998
Ark Futura Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini 1996
Ark Royal (R07) United Kingdom Swan Hunter (Wallsend) 1985
Ark van Johan Netherlands 2006
Ark van Noach Netherlands 2012
Arkadia Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard 1983
Arklow Bridge Netherlands 2011
Arklow Faith Spain 2006
Arklow Fame Spain 2006
Arklow Flair Spain 2007
Arklow Manor South Korea 2009
Arklow Raider Netherlands 2007
Arklow Rainbow Netherlands 2006
Arklow Rally Netherlands 2002
Arklow Rambler Netherlands Bijlsma Shipyard B.V. Lemmer 2002
Arklow Rogue Netherlands 2007
Arklow Rover Netherlands 2004
Arklow Ruler Netherlands 2006
Arklow Sand Netherlands 1998
Arklow Sea Netherlands 1998
Arklow Sky Netherlands 2000
Arklow Spirit Netherlands 1995
Arklow Swan Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V. 1995
Arklow Venture Netherlands 1999
Arklow Viking Netherlands 1999
Arklow Willow Japan 2004
Arklow Wind Japan 2004
Arkona Germany Roßlauer Schiffswerft 1977
Arkona Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1981
Arkona Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1992
Arkona Germany Peene Werft 2004
Arktika Russia Baltic Shipyard St. Petersburg 1975
Arktos China 1990
Arlau Slovakia 2004
Arleux Canada 1918
Armadores I United States 1989
Armand Béhic France 1892
Armas Finland 1908
Armenia Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1963
Armentières Canada 1918
Armia Krajowa Denmark 1991
Armia Ludowa Poland 1987
Arminia Germany 1963
Armis Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2003
Armorique Finland 2009
Arnarfell Germany Sietas Werft 2005
Arne Germany 1957
Arno Netherlands 1971
Arnold Maersk Denmark 2003
Arnøytrans Norway 1926
Aron Turkey 1995
Arosa Quince Spain 1987
Arosa Quince Spain, Shipyards in Spain Naval Gijon, Gijon 1988
Arras Canada 1918
Arrow Spain 1998
Art-Jan Norway 1990
Artania Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1984
Artemis Norway 1926
Artemis Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1984
Artemis Greece 1997
Artemis Netherlands 2003
Artemis Netherlands 2012
Artevelde Belgium 1986
Artevelde Netherlands 2009
Arthur Breusing Germany 1907
Arthur Foss United States 1889
Arthur M. Anderson United States American Ship Building Company, Lorain, Ohio 1952
Arthur Menge Germany Schweers Werft 1977
Arthur Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2003
Arthur N Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1991
Artic Fjord Poland 2004
Artic Lady Estonia 2006
Artigliere (F 582) Italy Fincantieri, Ancona 1983
Artiglio United Kingdom 1906
Artistry Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 2004
Artur Becker Germany 1951
Artésien France 1765
Aruba Germany 1938
Arundel Castle United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1921
Arundo Germany 1985
Arunta (I30) Australia 1940
Arwi Netherlands 1960
Aryanne Lithuania 1994
Arzhakov Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1958
Asagiri (TV-3516) Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 1988
Asahi United Kingdom John Brown & Company, Clydebank 1900
Asakaze (DDG-169) Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1979
Asakaze Maru Japan 1989
Asama United Kingdom Armstrong Whitworth shipyards 1899
Asama Maru Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1929
Asar-i Tevfik France Forges et Chantiers de la Méditerranée 1870
Asayuki (DD-132) Japan Sumitomo Heavy Industries Uraga Works 1987
Asbach Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 1996
Ascanien Germany 1930
Ascanius Japan 2004
Ascona South Korea 1999
Asean Restorer Finland 1994
Ashanti IV Germany Burmester, Bremen 1954
Ashgarth Japan 1992
Ashigara (DDG-178) Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2008
Ashley South Korea 2001
Asia United Kingdom 1850
Asia Star Finland 1992
Asian Breeze Japan 1983
Asian King South Korea 1998
Asian Orchid Japan 1998
Asian Spirit South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 1988
Asian Vision South Korea 1997
Askold Russia 1864
Askungen Sweden 1991
Asmus Bremer Germany Fassmer Werft 1987
Asnières France 1902
Aspali Poland 2006
Aspen Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 1989
Aspen Romania Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia 2000
Aspendos South Korea 2003
Aspendos M Spain Astilleros Armon Gijon, Gijon 1986
Asperida Netherlands 1967
Assalama Finland 1967
Assam II Netherlands 1934
Assaye United Kingdom Caird & Co, Greenock 1899
Assertive United States 1986
Assistent Netherlands 1954
Astaroth Belgium 1963
Asteria Greece 1970
Asterias Belgium 1988
Asterion South Korea 2011
Asterix Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem 2003
Astina Turkey 2006
Astoria Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1981
Astra Japan 1990
Astra II Denmark Helsingor Vaerft A/S, Helsingor 1974
Astrakhan Russia Almaz Shipbuilding Company 2006
Astral Turkey 2006
Astrea Norway 1990
Astri Sweden 1937
Astrid Netherlands 1924
Astrid Norway 1966
Astrid Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 1985
Astro Canopus South Korea 1998
Astro Coach Japan 1980
Astro Saturn South Korea 2003
Astron France 1957
Astronaut United Kingdom 1977
Asuka Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1991
Asuka (ASE-6102) Japan Sumitomo Heavy Industries Uraga Works 1995
Asuka II Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1989
Atago Japan Kure Naval Arsenal 1932
Atago (DDG-177) Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2007
Atair Germany VEB Yachtwerft Berlin 1978
Atair Germany Kröger-Werft 1987
Atene Denmark 1909
Athara Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 2003
Athelking United Kingdom 1926
Athena Sweden Götaverken 1948
Athena Netherlands 2004
Athena Croatia Brodosplit 2007
Athena China 2010
Athenic United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1901
Athenic United Kingdom 1947
Athens United States 1839
Athina Romania 2006
Athina B Japan Shin Kurushima Ujina Shipyard, Hiroshima 1968
Athlone Castle United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1936
Atjeh Netherlands Royal naval depot, Amsterdam 1879
Atlant Poland 1976
Atlantean Norway 1998
Atlantic (ship, 1871, Kiel) Germany Germaniawerft 1871
Atlantic (ship, 1871, Belfast) United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1871
Atlantic United States John F. Mumm shipyard, New York 1886
Atlantic Netherlands 2011
Atlantic Bridge Japan 2005
Atlantic Cartier France 1985
Atlantic Challenge United Kingdom 1999
Atlantic Comet Germany Sietas Werft 1995
Atlantic Companion Sweden 1984
Atlantic Compass Sweden 1984
Atlantic Conveyor United Kingdom 1985
Atlantic Crown South Korea 2007
Atlantic Explorer Sweden 1987
Atlantic Guardian Netherlands 2001
Atlantic Hawk Japan 2002
Atlantic Hollyhock Japan 1999
Atlantic Hope Japan Hayashikane Shipbuilding & Engineering Shimonoseki Shipyard, Shimonoseki 1984
Atlantic Peace Norway 1987
Atlantic Performer Russia 2011
Atlantic Pioneer China 2006
Atlantic Polaris South Korea 2009
Atlantic Princess Japan 2003
Atlantic Sea Germany Sietas Werft 1990
Atlantic Star Turkey 1991
Atlantic Trader Germany 1965
Atlantic Vision Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 2002
Atlantico Due Netherlands 1977
Atlantis Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 1972
Atlantis Alvarado Turkey Gelibolu Tersanesi, Gelibolu 2004
Atlantus Georgia Liberty Ship Building Company, Brunswick, Georgia 1919
Atlas Netherlands 1985
Atlas Amelia Bulgaria 1997
Atlas II Denmark 1966
Atlas V Netherlands 1909
Atløy Norway 1931
Atol Belgium 1966
Atrato United Kingdom Caird & Co, Greenock 1853
Atrek Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1983
Atria Poland Szczecin Shipyard 1976
Atrium Germany 1936
Atsuta Maru Japan 1909
Attacker (D02) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Francisco 1941
Attalya Poland 1985
Attentif France 1974
Attesa Belgium 1963
Attessa Netherlands 1998
Attikos China Baima Shipyard, Xiabaishi Town 2005
Attila United Kingdom 1998
Attilio Ievoli Italy Cantiere Navale Mario Morini 1995
Atılay Germany Germaniawerft 1940
Auckland United Kingdom Robert Duncan and Co, Port Glasgow 1874
Audaces Belgium 1956
Aue Germany 1926
Aue Sweden Kockums, Malmö 1959
August der Starke Germany 1994
Augusta France 1864
Augusta Victoria Germany 1888
Aura Netherlands 1970
Aura Finland 1994
Aura Germany Sietas Werft 2003
Aura Poland 2008
Aurelia Italy Italcantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 1980
Aurelia Russia 1988
Aurelia (ship, 2006, Rijeka) Croatia 2006
Aurelia Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2006
Aurelian Norway 1969
Aurora United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1876
Aurora Belgium 1944
Aurora United States Peterson Shipbuilders, Sturgeon Bay 1977
Aurora Finland 1982
Aurora Netherlands 1993
Aurora Finland 1995
Aurora Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2000
Aurora Germany Sietas Werft 2001
Aurora Australis Australia 1990
Aurora af Helsingborg Norway Tangen Verft A/S Kragerø 1992
Austli Norway 1917
Austrheim Norway Trønderverftet, Hommelvik 1986
Austria United Kingdom 1857
Austria Netherlands Bodewes, Millingen 1971
Austria Germany Lux-Werft 1987
Author Poland 1981
Auto Atlas South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 1988
Auto Baltic Norway 1996
Auto Bank Norway 1998
Autoline Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding 1983
Autoprestige Netherlands 1999
Autopride Netherlands 1997
Autoprogress Netherlands Frisian Shipyard Welgelegen, Harlingen 1998
Autoracer Norway 1994
Autorunner Norway 1994
Autostar Japan 2000
Availability United Kingdom Goole Shipbuilding & Repairing Co. Ltd. 1979
Avalon Romania 2008
Avalon Affinity Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2009
Avalon Creativity Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2009
Avalon Felicity Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2010
Avalon Imagery Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2007
Avalon Luminary Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2010
Avalon Panorama Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2011
Avalon Scenery Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2008
Avalon Tapestry Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2006
Avalon Tranquility Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2007
Avalon Visionary Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2012
Avalon Vista Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 2012
Avangard II Croatia 2007
Avatar Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1983
Ave Liepaja Spain 1999
Avenger (D14) United States 1940
Aventura Serbia 2010
Avernus Australia 1879
Avifauna I Netherlands 1925
Avifauna II Netherlands 1960
Avifauna III Netherlands 1923
Avifauna V Netherlands 1923
Aviso I Netherlands 2008
Aviso II Czech Republic 2005
Aviva Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 2007
Avnillah United Kingdom Thames Ironworks and Shipbuilding Company 1870
Avon United Kingdom 1907
Avondale Netherlands 1950
Avonmoor United Kingdom 1943
Avontuur Netherlands 1930
Avontuur IV Netherlands 1988
Avore China 2006
Avro Warrior Netherlands 2000
Avrora Russia 1835
Avrora Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1960
Avrora Okushiri Japan 1999
Awanuia Turkey 2009
Awel-y-Mor United Kingdom 1989
Awu Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1991
Axel Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2003
Axel Spirit South Korea 2004
Ay-Petri Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1984
Ayame Japan 2010
Ayase (DE-216) Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 1971
Aydın Güler Turkey 1981
Azamara Quest France 2000
Azerbaydzhan Finland 1975
Azeria Maru Japan 1998
Azolla Netherlands 1978
Azolla China 2007
Azuki Maru Japan 1990
Azul Glory South Korea 1998
Azuma France 1864
Azuma France 1900
Azur Germany Jansen Werft, Leer 1981
Azura Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2009
Aäron Netherlands 1962
B Netherlands 1930
B 97 Germany Blohm + Voss 1914
B 98 Germany Blohm + Voss 1915
B C Mercurius Belgium 1959
B Pieter de Bitter Netherlands Piet Smit, Rotterdam 1937
B-80 Russia 1957
B-J.1 Hungary 2001
B.G. Rotterdam Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 2000
B.O.S. 5 Belgium 1965
B239 Ambon Australia Walkers Shipyards, Maryborough 1942
BAC No. 21 France 1999
BBC Amazon China 2007
BBC Amber China 2011
BBC Anglia Poland 1997
BBC Asia China 2003
BBC Bergen China Tianjin Xingang Shipbuilding Heavy Industry 2011
BBC California China 2004
BBC Chile Poland 2001
BBC Elbe China 2006
BBC Ems China 2006
BBC Everest China 2011
BBC Fuji China 2011
BBC Georgia China 2008
BBC Germany China Tianjin Xingang Shipbuilding Heavy Industry 2003
BBC Iceland China 1999
BBC Japan China 2001
BBC Maine China 2007
BBC Mississippi China 2006
BBC Neptune China Tianjin Xingang Shipbuilding Heavy Industry 2010
BBC Northsea Poland Stocznia Gdańsk S.A. 2000
BBC Pluto China Tianjin Xingang Shipbuilding Heavy Industry 2010
BBC Rheiderland Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2000
BBC Shanghai China 2001
BBC Spain Poland 2001
BBC Tennessee China 2008
BBC Volga China 2009
BBC Weser China 2006
BCL Iwona China 2006
BCL Izabela China 2007
BCL Joanna Germany Peters Schiffbau 1993
BDK-90 Poland 1975
BF Catania Germany Sietas Werft 1995
BF Maryam Germany Sietas Werft 1993
BF Victoria Germany Sietas Werft 1998
BG Antwerp Germany Sietas Werft 1996
BK Banckert Netherlands Burgerhout's Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf NV, Rotterdam. 1930
BM-14 Russia Krasnoyarsk shipbuilding plant named after Pobejimov G.T., Krasnoyarsk 1981
BN 27 Nellie & Leslie United Kingdom 1911
BNS Bosisio (F 48) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1980
BOU-8 Netherlands Piet Verras, Paal 1928
BP 21 Bredstedt Germany Elsflether Werft, Elsfleth 1989
BP 47 Germany 1972
BRP Salvador Abcede (PG 114) South Korea
BSLE Venus Japan Miho Shipyard, Shimizu 1993
BSP III Netherlands 1973
BTM-487 Russia 1987
BUGA Koblenz 2011 Belgium 1995
BW Columbia China 2007
BW Fjord Brazil 1987
BW Helen South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 2000
BW Vik Brazil 1987
BZN 2 Netherlands 1991
Babar France 1997
Bacchus Germany 1981
Bacchus Serbia 2011
Bachtel Germany Bodan Werft 1962
Baco-Liner 1 Germany Nordseewerke 1979
Baco-Liner 2 Germany Nordseewerke 1980
Baco-Liner 3 Germany Nordseewerke 1984
Bad Bramstedt (BP24) Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 2002
Bad Düben (BP 23) Germany Peene Werft 1990
Bad Freienwalde Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg 1961
Bad Schandau Germany 1987
Baden Germany Schichau-Werke 1915
Baden Germany Bodan Werft 1935
Baependy Germany Blohm + Voss 1899
Baffin South Korea 1995
Baffin Strait China 1997
Bagan Netherlands 1947
Bagley (FF-1069) United States Lockheed Shipbuilding and Construction Company, Seattle 1971
Bagration Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1958
Bahamas Spirit Japan 1998
Bahari Nusantara Hong Kong 1959
Bahia Blanca South Korea 2007
Bahia De Malaga Spain 1980
Bahia Laura South Korea 2007
Bahia San Blas Argentina Astillero Príncipe, Menghi y Penco 1978
Bahía Paraíso (B-1) Argentina Astillero Príncipe, Menghi y Penco 1981
Baia Sardinia Germany Flender-Werke 1966
Baikal Maru Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1921
Bainbridge (DDG-96) United States Bath Iron Works 2004
Baitulos France 1984
Baizo Japan 2004
Bakar Japan 1993
Baku Ukraine Black Sea Shipyard 1982
Balclutha United Kingdom Caird & Co, Greenock 1860
Balder Netherlands 1912
Balder Viking Norway 2000
Baldur Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 1970
Balholm Norway 1949
Bali Sea Japan 1982
Balikci Kral Turkey 2003
Balluta Bay United Kingdom 1981
Ballygarvey United Kingdom 1982
Ballygrainey United Kingdom 1983
Ballykelly Netherlands 1975
Balmoral United Kingdom 1949
Balmoral Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1988
Baloe Netherlands 2006
Baloeran Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1930
Balta Poland 1987
Baltic United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1904
Baltic Ace Poland 2007
Baltic Ambassador South Korea 2005
Baltic Amber Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini 2007
Baltic Breeze Japan 1983
Baltic Captain I South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan 2000
Baltic Carrier Russia Onega shipyard, Petrozavodsk 1997
Baltic Claire Singapore Sembawang Shipyard, Singapore 1991
Baltic Front South Korea 2006
Baltic Highway Japan 2001
Baltic Jet Norway Kvaerner Fjellstrand 1999
Baltic Merchant Germany Arminius-Werke 1997
Baltic Merchant South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan 2006
Baltic Novel Netherlands 1980
Baltic Prestige Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 1997
Baltic Princess Finland 2008
Baltic Queen Finland 2009
Baltic Sailor Russia 1998
Baltic Sea Germany Sietas Werft 1977
Baltic Sea China 2006
Baltic Skipper Germany Arminius-Werke 1997
Baltic Star Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1963
Baltic Start Japan 1983
Baltic Sun II South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan 2005
Baltic Swan Germany Sietas Werft 2004
Baltic Tern South Korea 1989
Baltic Wind Norway 1970
Baltic Wind South Korea 2003
Baltica Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum 1959
Baltica Sweden 1982
Baltica South Korea 1990
Baltica Hav Germany 1983
Balticborg Netherlands 2004
Baltija Bulgaria 2005
Baltika Netherlands 1940
Baltimore Belgium 1962
Baltimore Germany Volkswerft Stralsund 2006
Baltivia Sweden 1981
Baltiysk Germany Schichau Seebeck 1984
Baltiyskiy 102 Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1978
Baltiyskiy-108 Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1979
Baltiyskiy-109 Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1980
Baltiyskiy-111 Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1980
Baltiyskiy-201 Russia Volgograd Shipyard, Volgograd 1994
Baltiyskiy-202 Russia Volgograd Shipyard, Volgograd 1994
Baltrum Germany Fassmer Werft 1994
Baltrum I Germany Diedrich Schiffswerft, Moormerland 1977
Baltrum II Germany Diedrich Schiffswerft, Moormerland 1966
Baltrum III Germany Diedrich Schiffswerft, Moormerland 1971
Baltrum IV Germany Diedrich Schiffswerft, Moormerland 1982
Balu Russia 2010
Bamenda Palm South Korea 1979
Bamse Sweden 1916
Banasa Denmark 1975
Banckert Netherlands 1972
Bandaneira United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1885
Bandirma Turkey 2001
Bangkok Express South Korea 2003
Bangkok Maru Japan 1937
Bangor United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1844
Bangor France 2006
Banjaard Netherlands 1913
Bannockburn United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1886
Banque Populaire France JMV Industries, Tourlaville 2010
Banque Populaire V France CDK, Port-la-Forêt 2008
Banshee United Kingdom 1862
Bao Fu Japan 1987
Bao Guo Japan 2007
Bar-Melus Netherlands 1960
Barbara United States George Lawley & Son, Boston 1891
Barbara Germany 1926
Barbarossa United Kingdom 1840
Barbarossa Netherlands 1903
Barbarossa Germany 1970
Barca Norway Kvaerner Fjellstrand 1995
Barend Czech Republic 1994
Barend Biesheuvel Netherlands 2001
Barentszee Belgium 1984
Barfleur Finland 1992
Barkald Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 2002
Barking United Kingdom James Pollock & Sons, Faversham 1928
Barmbek Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2005
Barnacle China 2009
Barock Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding 2007
Baron of Renfrew Canada 1825
Barossa Australia 1938
Barracuda (WPB 87301) United States Bollinger, Lockport 1998
Barrington Island Denmark Danyard, Frederikshavn 1993
Bars Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1964
Barsøfærgen Denmark 1980
Bartje 1 Netherlands 1970
Bartje 5 Germany 1955
Bartlett Canada 1969
Bartol Kašić Yugoslavia 1989
Barøy Norway 1929
Barøy Norway 1974
Baschtel Germany 1939
Base Express Romania 2008
Bashkortostan Hungary Óbuda Hajógyár, Budapest 1962
Basti Germany 1983
Bastia Italy Benetti, Viareggio 1974
Bastiaan Broere Netherlands 1988
Bataan (LHD-5) United States Litton-Ingalls Shipbuilding 1996
Batavia Netherlands Bataviawerf 1995
Batavier Germany 1960
Batillus France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 1976
Batofar United Kingdom Philip & Son, Dartmouth 1955
Batory Italy Cantieri Riuniti dell'Adriatico 1935
Battenoord Poland 2007
Battle Netherlands 1939
Battleaxe (F89) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1977
Bauke Netherlands 2010
Baukje Netherlands 1904
Baumrönne Germany 1993
Bautista Pino Spain 1998
Bavenit Finland 1986
Bay of Panama Ireland 1883
Bayan France 1858
Bayard France 1901
Baychimo Sweden 1914
Bayern Germany Kaiserliche Werft Kiel 1878
Bayern Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1915
Bayernstein Germany Bremer Vulkan 1968
Bayfield (APA-33) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Francisco 1943
Baykal Russia 1967
Bazalt Poland 1980
Baška Croatia 1961
Beamer United Kingdom 1983
Bear United Kingdom 1874
Beatrix Netherlands 1938
Beaufiks Japan 2004
Beaufort Poland 1969
Beaufort Russia 2004
Beaumagic Serbia 2007
Beaumont Germany Volkswerft Stralsund 2007
Beauport Germany 1970
Beaver United Kingdom Ramage and Ferguson, Leith 1886
Beaver (F93) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1982
Becci of Ladram United Kingdom 2001
Beeding Sweden 1971
Beethoven Germany Lux-Werft 1990
Beethoven Belgium 2004
Beetle 2 Japan 1991
Beffen Norway 1977
Beka 3 Australia 1973
Bel Espoir II Denmark 1944
Bel Taylor Denmark 1990
Belard Denmark Danyard, Frederikshavn 1979
Belfast (C35) United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1938
Belier Netherlands 1912
Belinskiy Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1955
Belisland Japan 2003
Belland Germany Sietas Werft 1986
Bellatrix (T-AKR-288) Netherlands 1973
Bellatrix ID Japan 1990
Bellco Belgium 1905
Belle Angèle France 1991
Belle Étoile France 1992
Belleau Wood (LHA-3) United States Litton-Ingalls Shipbuilding 1977
Bellevue Germany 1992
Bellevue Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 2006
Bellhouse Italy Società Esercizio Bacini Cantiere, Riva Trigoso 1903
Bellissima Netherlands 2004
Bellriva Netherlands Bodewes, Millingen 1971
Belmar China 2010
Belmonte China 2004
Belomorskiy Croatia 1985
Belorussiya Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1975
Beluga Family China 2007
Beluga Recognition China 2000
Beluga Recommendation Netherlands Volharding Shipyards, Hoogezand 2005
Beluga Resolution Romania 2005
Beluga Sensation Netherlands Volharding Shipyards, Hoogezand 2004
Beluga Singapore China 2009
Belvedere Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 2004
Ben South Korea Samho Shipbuilding, Tongyoung 2006
Ben Maye United Kingdom 1979
Ben Vane Poland 1977
Ben Varrey Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V. 1986
Ben-My-Chree United Kingdom Cammell Laird & Co Limited 1927
Ben-My-Chree Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord 1998
Benares Sweden 1957
Benchi Express Norway Kvaerner Fjellstrand 1993
Benchijigua Express Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 2003
Bencomo Express Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1999
Benedetto Brin Italy Cantiere navale di Castellammare di Stabia 1905
Benicia United Kingdom 1883
Benja Russia 2008
Benny Belgium 1967
Bentago Express Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 2000
Bente China 2010
Bentonville Germany Volkswerft Stralsund 2006
Beo Belgium 1961
Beotank 2 Serbia 2010
Beowulf Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1890
Bep Glasius Netherlands 1966
Berana Denmark 1985
Berengaria Germany 1913
Berezina Netherlands 1908
Berge Arctic South Korea 2001
Berge Athene Croatia 1977
Berge Atlantic South Korea 1998
Berge Fjord Brazil 1987
Berge Nord South Korea 1997
Berge Pacific South Korea 1986
Berge Stahl South Korea 1986
Berge Vik Brazil 1987
Bergen Faith Poland 1997
Bergen Viking China 2007
Bergenbunker Norway 1970
Bergensfjord United Kingdom Cammell Laird & Co Limited 1913
Bergitta Japan 2001
Bergse Maas Netherlands 1951
Bergère de Domrémy France 1936
Bering Sea South Korea 1996
Beringdiep China 2010
Berkel Netherlands 1956
Berlin Germany Kaiserliche Werft Danzig 1903
Berlin Germany 1909
Berlin Germany Bremer Vulkan 1925
Berlin Germany Bremer Vulkan 1949
Berlin Germany 1958
Berlin Germany Kölner Werft, E. Berninghaus 1959
Berlin Germany 1979
Berlin Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1980
Berlin Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1985
Berlin Germany P + S Werften, Stralsund 2011
Berlin Express United Kingdom 1973
Berlin Express South Korea 2003
Berlin Nakroma Indonesia 2007
Bermuda United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1893
Bernard C. Webber (WPC 1101) United States Bollinger, Lockport 2011
Berne Germany 1985
Bernhard Bästlein Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1965
Bernhard Gruben Germany Schweers Werft 1997
Bernhard Howaldt Germany Flender-Werke 1951
Bernisse Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1953
Bersagliere (F 584) Italy Cantieri Navali Riuniti, Ancona 1985
Berta Turkey Madenci Gemi Sanayi, Karadeniz Ereğli 2004
Bertha United Kingdom 1844
Bertora South Korea 2001
Besiktas Halland Turkey 2008
Besiktas Scotland Turkey Cicek Tersanesi, Istanbul 2007
Besiktas.I Turkey 1986
Bestella China 1984
Bestevaer Netherlands 1957
Beta Netherlands 1957
Bethan Louise United Kingdom 1997
Betsy S Romania 1998
Betsy T Belgium 1961
Betty Cuthbert Australia NQEA, Cairns 1992
Betuwe Belgium 1959
Bevenrode Germany 1970
Bever Germany 1974
Bever Poland 2010
Bi-Si-Ti Belgium 1968
Bianca Denmark Burmeister & Wain 1969
Bianca Germany Schiffswerft Hilgers, Rheinbrohl 1971
Bianca Japan 1990
Bianca Rambow Germany Sietas Werft 2004
Bibby Sapphire Turkey 2005
Biberach Germany 1970
Bic Clare South Korea 1992
Biche France 1934
Bidart France 1901
Biene Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1985
Big Cem Japan 1982
Big Grace Japan 1991
Bigorange XVIII Norway 1984
Biladi France 1980
Bilgenentöler 7 Germany 1973
Bill of Rights United States 1971
Bima VI Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen 1987
Bimi Netherlands 1992
Bingerbrück Germany 1966
Binngarra Australia 1905
Biokovo Croatia Brodosplit 2009
Biostar Netherlands 1968
Birger Jarl Sweden Finnboda varv, Finnboda 1953
Birgitte Toft Denmark 1937
Birinci İnönü Netherlands 1928
Birjo II Netherlands 1987
Birka Carrier Romania 1998
Birka Exporter Serbia 1991
Birka Paradise Finland Aker Finnyards 2004
Birka Princess Finland Vuosaari shipyard 1986
Birka Trader Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 1998
Birkholmposten Denmark 2006
Biryusa Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1954
Bisbino Switzerland Escher Wyss & Co, Zürich 1907
Biscayne Bay United States 1979
Bismarck Germany 1883
Bismarck (ship, 1914, Hamburg) Germany 1914
Bismarck (ship, 1914, Köln) Germany Gebr. Sachsenberg, Köln-Deutz 1914
Bismarck Germany Blohm + Voss 1939
Bismillah Norway 1971
Bison Germany Sietas Werft 1975
Bisschop van Arkel Netherlands 1900
Bit Okland China 2006
Bit Oktania China 2004
Bithia Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 2001
Bitland Netherlands 1995
Bitpro I Finland Rauma-Repola 1989
Bitten Clausen Denmark 2001
Bitten Theresa Turkey 1998
Bitumina III Germany 1963
Bizet Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith 2002
Bizon-B-23 Poland 1979
Bišovo Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1991
Bjoren Norway 1866
Björn Sweden 1958
Björn M Germany Jadewerft, Wilhelmshaven 1955
Björnen Sweden Kockums, Malmö 1953
Bjørgvin Norway 1910
Black Deep Romania 1984
Black Pearl United States 1948
Black Point Poland 1985
Black Prince United Kingdom Alexander Hall & Sons shipyard 1863
Black Prince Germany Flender-Werke 1966
Black Sea Germany 1992
Black Sea South Korea 1999
Black Watch Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1972
Blackadder New Zealand 2002
Blackford Dolphin Norway Akers, Oslo 1974
Blackfriars Denmark 1985
Blairmore United Kingdom Archibald McMillan & Son, Dumbarton 1893
Blandine Delmas France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 1986
Blanice Germany 1927
Blankaholm Sweden 1930
Blankenburg Netherlands 1965
Blas de Lezo (F-103) Spain 2003
Blaue Balje Norway Kvaerner Fjellstrand 1982
Blauwe Slenk Netherlands 1975
Bleibtreu Netherlands 1992
Bleichen Germany 1958
Bleikvassli Norway Trondheim Mekaniske Verksted 1965
Blenheim United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1877
Bleu de France Germany Bremer Vulkan 1981
Blexen Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 1988
Blexen Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo 1996
Blidösund Sweden 1911
Blikplaat Poland 2010
Blizzard Netherlands 1983
Blizzard Netherlands 1987
Bloemendael Sweden 1931
Bloemfontein Netherlands 1934
Blue Angel Belgium 1981
Blue Angel Netherlands 2001
Blue Bay Netherlands Damen Shipyards Bergum 2006
Blue Fin Australia 1990
Blue Giant Poland 2008
Blue Island Japan Koyo Dockyard 2000
Blue Line Japan 1970
Blue Line Japan 2001
Blue Monarch France 1966
Blue Star Naxos South Korea 2002
Blue Star Paros South Korea 2002
Blue Whale Netherlands 1946
BlueWhite Eagle Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1960
Bluenose Canada 1921
Bluenose II Canada 1963
Blumenau Japan 2000
Blücher Germany Germaniawerft 1877
Blücher Germany Kaiserliche Werft Kiel 1908
Blücher Germany Deutsche Werke Kiel 1937
Blümlisalp Switzerland Escher Wyss & Co, Zürich 1906
Boa Deep C China 2004
Boa Galatea China 2009
Boa Hårek Turkey 2005
Boa Magnitor Malaysia 2006
Boa Pescador United Kingdom 1972
Boa Siw Japan 1976
Boa Thalassa Poland 2008
Boabarge 30 China 2008
Boadicea Netherlands 1999
Bob Norway 1997
Bob Barker Norway 1950
Bobsien-Kaegsdorf Germany 1863
Bocayna Express Australia 2003
Boekanier Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord 1902
Boeran Netherlands 1969
Bogdan Bulgaria 1997
Bohemia Germany 1984
Bohus Denmark 1971
Bohuslän Sweden Eriksbergs Mekaniska Verkstad, Göteborg 1914
Boissevain Germany Blohm + Voss 1947
Boisterous Denmark 1983
Boiëldieu France 1902
Boknafjord Lithuania 2011
Bol Greece 2006
Bolero (ship, 2003, Nantong) China 2003
Bolero (ship, 2003, Rendsburg) Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 2003
Bolero VI China 2011
Bolette Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1974
Bolmaren Germany Orenstein & Koppel, Lübeck 1955
Boltenhagen Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg 1970
Boluda Mistral Italy Cantieri Navali Solimano, Savona 1974
Bombay United Kingdom 1997
Bon Homme Richard (CV-31) United States New York Naval Shipyard 1944
Bon Secours III Netherlands 1969
Bona Spes Belgium 1961
Bonaire Netherlands 1877
Bonanza China 2003
Bonanza Express Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1999
Bonasia Japan 2001
Bonay Netherlands 1991
Bonchamp France 1902
Bonduelle France JMV Industries, Tourlaville 2004
Bonga South Korea 2003
Bonita Japan 2001
Bonito Denmark 1976
Bonn Express Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1989
Bonnie Rois Germany Kröger-Werft 1998
Bontekoe Netherlands 1923
Bontekoe Netherlands 1960
Bontekoe Serbia 2009
Boppard Austria 1996
Bora Russia Zelenodolsk plant named after A.M.Gorky, Tatarstan 1989
Bore Sweden Kockums, Malmö 1894
Bore Sweden Öresundsvarvet, Landskrona 1962
Bore Sea Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2011
Boreas Soya Japan 2003
Borgny Dolphin Finland Rauma-Repola 1977
Boris Polevoy Hungary 1961
Borja Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini 2007
Borkum Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 2004
Borkum Germany Nordseewerke 2009
Borkum Germany Nordseewerke 2010
Borkumriff Germany Norderwerft Hamburg 1956
Bornholm Express Singapore Damen Shipyards Singapore 2006
Borodino Hungary Óbuda Hajógyár, Budapest 1961
Boronia Australia 1972
Borussia Netherlands 1899
Borussia Dortmund Germany Sietas Werft 1998
Bos 400 France 1984
Bosei Maru Japan 1993
Bosphorus Prodigy Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 1985
Bosporus Highway Japan 2009
Bothnia Carrier Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock 1978
Bothniaborg Romania 2004
Botnica Finland 1998
Botticelli Belgium 2004
Bottsand Germany Fassmer Werft 1994
Bou El Mogdad Netherlands 1950
Boudicca Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1973
Boularibank Finland 1984
Boulder Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen 1988
Bounty II Canada 1960
Bounty III New Zealand 1978
Bounty-2 Netherlands 1971
Bourbon Borgstein Norway Tangen Verft A/S Kragerø 2003
Bourbon Orca Norway Ulstein Hatlø, Ulsteinvik 2006
Bourbon Surf Norway 2003
Bovic United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1892
Bow Balearia Portugal 1998
Bow Bracaria Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo 1997
Bow Brasilia Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo 1997
Bow Cedar Norway STX Norway Florø, Florø 1996
Bow Faith Norway 1997
Bow Hector Japan 2009
Bow Hunter South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 1983
Bow Lancer Norway Sarpsborg Mekaniske Verksted, Sarpsborg 1980
Bow Maasslot Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord 1982
Bow Maasstad Netherlands 1983
Bow Rio Japan Shin Kurushima Hiroshima Dockyard, Higashihiroshima 2005
Bow Saga Poland 2007
Bow Sky Poland Szczecin Shipyard 2005
Bowditch (T-AGS-62) United States 1994
Bowen Queen Canada 1965
Boxer Belgium 1977
Boxer Norway 1999
Boxer (CV-21) United States Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Newport News 1944
Boxford Germany Volkswerft Stralsund 1998
Boy Andrew United Kingdom 1973
Boy James United Kingdom 1975
Boy Matthew United Kingdom 1997
Boyarin Russia 1856
Braakman Belgium 1991
Brabander United Kingdom 1977
Brabant Hopper Netherlands 2000
Brabo Netherlands 2007
Braemar Spain 1993
Brakel II Netherlands 2009
Brambletye United Kingdom 1876
Brand VII Norway Mjellem & Karlsen Verft, Bergen 1950
Brandal Netherlands 1930
Brandanger United Kingdom 1949
Brandaris Netherlands 1992
Branddirektor Krüger Germany 1982
Brandenburg Germany Stettiner Maschinenbau AG "Vulcan", Bredow 1891
Brandon (MM 710) Canada 1998
Brandtaucher Germany 1850
Brandywine United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1885
Brannsprøyta Norway 1952
Brant China 2008
Brasil Netherlands 1956
Bratislava Czech Republic 1956
Braveheart Italy Cantiere Rosetti Marino, Ravenna 2003
Bravery Netherlands 2004
Brazen (F91) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1980
Brazil Maru Japan 1939
Breant Sweden 1979
Bree Sant Netherlands 1905
Breehorn Netherlands 1940
Breeveertien United Kingdom Philip & Son, Dartmouth 1951
Breeze Netherlands 1963
Breeze A Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 1979
Breeze A Ukraine Kherson shipyard, Kherson 1994
Breezy Victoria Japan Minaminippon Shipbuilding, Usuki 2007
Bregen Taiwan 1994
Bregetta-V Netherlands 1966
Breitling Germany 1994
Breitling Russia 2006
Bremare Belgium 1947
Bremen United Kingdom Caird & Co, Greenock 1858
Bremen Germany Schichau-Werke 1897
Bremen Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1903
Bremen Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1929
Bremen France 1939
Bremen Japan 1990
Bremen Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1993
Bremen Fighter Germany Mützelfeldtwerft 2004
Bremen Hunter Norway 1982
Bremen Max South Korea 1993
Bremer Anna Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V. 2003
Bremer Unitas Netherlands 1997
Bremerhaven Germany Peene Werft 1993
Bremerhaven Germany SET, Tangermünde 1999
Bremnes Norway 1949
Bremnes Norway 1976
Brenda United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1891
Brendelen Poland 2004
Brent Netherlands 2007
Breslau Germany Stettiner Maschinenbau AG "Vulcan", Bredow 1911
Brestova Japan 1985
Bretagne France 1855
Bretagne France 1989
Bretagne Spain 2007
Bridge Arrow Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 1992
Bridgeport (AD-10) Germany Bremer Vulkan 1901
Bridgeton Japan 1977
Brigadir Gusev Russia 1981
Bright Fortune Japan 2010
Bright Ocean 2 Japan 1999
Bright Pacific Japan 2004
Brigit Mærsk China Guangzhou Shipyard International 2006
Brigitta Belgium 1986
Brigitte Bardot United Kingdom Vosper Thornycroft Shipbuilders, Woolston 1998
Brilliance of the Seas Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2002
Brilliant United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1901
Brilliant Netherlands 1948
Brilliant (F90) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1978
Brilliante Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 1997
Brinio Netherlands 1914
Brisant Netherlands 1962
Brisbane (1915) Australia 1915
Brisbane Star United Kingdom Cammell Laird & Co Limited 1942
Brise Netherlands 1988
Britair France Multiplast, Vannes 2007
Britanic Poland 2007
Britannia United Kingdom 1840
Britannia Germany Schiffswerft Christof Ruthof 1969
Britannia Russia 1994
Britannia Beaver United Kingdom 1991
Britannic United Kingdom 1874
Britannic United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1915
Britannic United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1929
British Beech Japan 2003
British Cormorant South Korea 2005
British Cygnet South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2005
British Emissary South Korea 2007
British Endeavour South Korea 2002
British Endurance South Korea 2002
British Esteem South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2003
British Explorer South Korea 2003
British Falcon South Korea 2006
British Hawthorn Japan 2003
British Knight United Kingdom 1946
British Robin South Korea 2005
British Serenity South Korea 2005
British Tenacity South Korea 2004
British Tranquillity South Korea 2006
Britta Sweden 1956
Brittania Netherlands 1921
Briz Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1987
Brizo Netherlands 1926
Brno Germany 1946
Brno Czech Republic 1949
Bro Agnes Turkey 2008
Bro Alma Turkey 2008
Bro Anton Spain Factories Vulcano, Vigo 1999
Bro Atland Spain 1999
Bro Deliverer China 2006
Bro Designer China 2006
Bro Developer China 2007
Bro Elizabeth Croatia 2001
Bro Erin China 2004
Bro Galaxy Netherlands 2001
Bro Gazelle Netherlands 2008
Bro Gemini Netherlands 2003
Bro Globe Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 2001
Bro Goliath Turkey Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 2004
Bro Grace Netherlands 1999
Bro Granite Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 2004
Bro Juno China 1999
Bro Nibe China 2007
Bro Premium South Korea 1999
Bro Priority South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan 2001
Bro Sincero China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai 2002
Broadsword (F88) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1976
Brocklebank United Kingdom W.J. Yarwood & Sons, Northwich 1965
Broedertrouw 4 Netherlands 1957
Broedertrouw II Netherlands 1967
Broedertrouw II Netherlands 1968
Broedertrouw X Netherlands 1956
Broedertrouw XVI Netherlands 1957
Brombachsee Germany Lux-Werft 2007
Bromo Netherlands 1842
Brovig Fjord Russia Volgograd Shipyard, Volgograd 2008
Brovig Wind Turkey Selah Shipyard, Tuzla 2005
Bruarfoss Denmark Orskov Yard, Frederikshavn 1992
Brugge Max Japan 1998
Bruno Illing Germany Norderwerft Hamburg 1968
Brunsbüttel Germany 1987
Bruntje Germany Evers Werft, Timmendorfer Strand 1972
Bruse Jarl Norway 1974
Brutus Belgium 1958
Brutus 2 Netherlands 1905
Brynymor United Kingdom Archibald McMillan & Son, Dumbarton 1902
Brøvig Marin Turkey 2005
Buccaneer Netherlands 1981
Bucentaur United Kingdom Palmers Shipbuilding and Iron Company, Jarrow 1875
Bucentaure Serbia 1971
Buchanan (DDG-14) United States Todd-Pacific Shipbuilding, Seattle 1960
Buchenstein Germany Bremer Vulkan 1958
Budapest Italy 1898
Buena Vista Japan 1982
Buenos Aires Maru Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1929
Buffalo India 1813
Buford United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1890
Bugsier 1 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2005
Bugsier 14 Germany Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik Max Sieghold, Bremerhaven 1980
Bugsier 15 Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 1991
Bugsier 18 Germany Peene Werft 1992
Bugsier 19 Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 1997
Bugsier 2 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2006
Bugsier 20 Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 1997
Bugsier 21 Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 2000
Bugsier 3 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2006
Bugsier 4 Singapore ASL Shipyard, Singapore 2008
Bugsier 6 Singapore ASL Shipyard, Singapore 2008
Bugulma Singapore 1988
Bulgaria Slovakia 1955
Bulk Asia Japan 2001
Bulk Australia Japan 2002
Bulk China Japan 2005
Bulk Europe Japan 2001
Bulk Fern South Korea 1998
Bulk Four Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding 2005
Bulk Jupiter Japan 2006
Bulk Six Japan 2006
Bullara Indonesia 2000
Bumarant Netherlands 1962
Bunga Raya Satu South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 1998
Bunga Seroja Dua South Korea 2007
Bunga Seroja Satu South Korea 2006
Bungo (MST-464) Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard 1998
Bungsberg Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1924
Bunkerservice 4 Germany 1961
Buran Russia 1966
Burano Italy Cantiere Navale G. Toffolo, Venezia 1973
Burdigala Germany Schichau-Werke 1898
Burdigala Germany 1960
Bureau Vallée France JMV Industries, Tourlaville 2006
Burg Germany Bodan Werft 2003
Burgtor Portugal 1989
Burgund Germany 1988
Burgzand Netherlands 1962
Burhan Dizmann-1 Turkey 2007
Burra Indonesia 2000
Burrard Otter Canada 1976
Burrard Pacific Breeze Canada 2009
Burton Island (WAGB-283) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Pedro 1946
Burwah United Kingdom 1908
Bussard Germany Kaiserliche Werft Danzig 1890
Bussard Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1906
Bute Poland 2005
Butt Germany 1955
Butt Germany Fassmer Werft 1993
Buxhill Germany Schichau Seebeck 1995
Bär Germany 1982
Bægna Norway Akers, Oslo 1868
Bóbr Poland 1983
Böhmen Netherlands 1936
Bømlo Norway Løland Motorverkstad, Leirvik i Sogn 1972
Büffel Netherlands 1962
Bürgermeister Weichmann Germany Fassmer Werft 1995
Błyskawica United Kingdom J. Samuel White 1936
C Netherlands 1930
C Corsier Japan 1991
C Royal Japan 1996
C Triumph South Korea 1999
C. B. Pedersen Italy Continental Lead & Iron Company Ltd, Pertusola 1891
C. Summit Japan 1995
C.A. Banck Norway 1913
C.A. Larsen United Kingdom Swan, Hunter & Wigham Richardson (Wallsend) 1913
C.S. Green Japan Kanda Shipbuilding 2003
C.T.M.A.Vacancier Germany Sietas Werft 1973
C.W. Morse United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1903
C2 Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 2008
C801 De Ruyter Netherlands NV Dok en Werf Maatschappij Wilton-Fijenoord, Schiedam 1953
C802 De Zeven Provinciën Netherlands Rotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V. 1953
C803 Jacob van Heemskerck Netherlands Nederlandse Scheepsbouw Maatschappij, Amsterdam 1940
CAT No1 Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 1999
CBO Vitoria Brazil 2002
CCGS Amundsen Canada 1979
CCGS Cape Hurd Canada Breton Industries, Port Hawkesbury 1982
CCGS Cape Norman Canada 2002
CCGS Des Groseilliers Canada 1982
CCGS Ernest Lapointe Canada 1940
CCGS George R. Pearkes Canada 1986
CCGS Gordon Reid Canada 1991
CCGS Griffon Canada Davie Shipbuilding Lts, Lauzon 1970
CCGS Henry Larsen Canada 1987
CCGS John P. Tully Canada 1985
CCGS Leonard J. Cowley Canada 1984
CCGS Limnos Canada 1968
CCGS Louis S. St-Laurent Canada 1969
CCGS Martha L. Black Canada 1986
CCGS Pierre Radisson Canada 1978
CCGS Samuel Risley Canada 1985
CCGS Simcoe United Kingdom 1909
CCGS Sir William Alexander Canada 1987
CCGS Terry Fox Canada 1983
CCGS Thunder Cape Canada 2000
CCGS Tracy Canada 1968
CCGS W. E. Ricker Japan 1978
CCNI Amazonas Japan 1998
CCNI Angol Poland Szczecin Shipyard 1998
CCNI Antartico Japan 2002
CCNI Antillanca Poland 2006
CCNI Antofagasta Poland 2006
CCNI Arica Poland 2006
CCNI Atacama Poland 1998
CCNI Potrerillos Poland Szczecin Shipyard 1997
CCNI Tumbes China 1999
CEC Force Denmark 1995
CFAV Firebird (YTR 561) Canada Vancouver Shipyards 1978
CFAV Firebrand (YTR 562) Canada Vancouver Shipyards 1978
CFF Seine Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 1984
CFS Pafilia Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 2006
CFS Palamedes Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 2005
CFS Paradero Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 2007
CGS Vigilant Canada 1904
CHL Innovator United Kingdom 1976
CHS Cosmos China 2006
CHS Star South Korea 1991
CK 18 Pioneer United Kingdom 1864
CMA CGM Aegean South Korea Halla Engineering & Heavy Industries, Inchon 1996
CMA CGM Agadir China Yangfan Group, Zhoushan 2007
CMA CGM Alabama South Korea 1997
CMA CGM Alaska South Korea 2011
CMA CGM Amber South Korea 2008
CMA CGM Andromeda South Korea 2009
CMA CGM Aristote South Korea 2007
CMA CGM Balzac South Korea 2001
CMA CGM Bellini South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2004
CMA CGM Berlioz South Korea 2001
CMA CGM Bizet South Korea 2001
CMA CGM Carmen South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Casablanca Germany Sietas Werft 2005
CMA CGM Christophe Colomb South Korea 2009
CMA CGM Claudel South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding Busan Shipyard, Pusan 2002
CMA CGM Colombie South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 1997
CMA CGM Cortes Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A. 1998
CMA CGM Debussy South Korea 2001
CMA CGM Don Carlos South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Don Giovanni South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Elbe South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan 1991
CMA CGM Esperanza Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2007
CMA CGM Fidelio South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Force South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2008
CMA CGM Fort St Georges Taiwan 2003
CMA CGM Gemini South Korea 2011
CMA CGM Hugo South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2004
CMA CGM Iguacu Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 2006
CMA CGM Kalamata South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan 1991
CMA CGM Kiwi Poland 1998
CMA CGM Komodo South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan 1991
CMA CGM L'Etoile South Korea 2005
CMA CGM La Traviata South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Marco Polo South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 2012
CMA CGM Marlin South Korea 2007
CMA CGM Matisse Taiwan 1999
CMA CGM Maya Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1996
CMA CGM Meknes China 2007
CMA CGM Mozart South Korea 2004
CMA CGM Nabucco South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Nador China Fujian Mawei Shipbuilding, Fujian 2005
CMA CGM Nevada South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2011
CMA CGM Norma South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Parsifal South Korea 2006
CMA CGM Pelleas South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2008
CMA CGM Quartz Philippines 2008
CMA CGM Ravel South Korea 2001
CMA CGM Rossini South Korea 2004
CMA CGM Thalassa South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 2008
CMA CGM Tobruk Poland 1994
CMA CGM Tosca South Korea 2005
CMA CGM Tunis Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1993
CMA CGM Turkey South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho 1998
CMA CGM Turquoise Philippines 2009
CMA CGM Vela South Korea 2008
CMA CGM Verdi South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2004
CMA CGM Wagner South Korea 2004
CMA CGM White Shark South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2007
CMBT Zambezi Japan 1992
COSCO Africa South Korea 2008
COSCO America South Korea 2008
COSCO Antwerp China 2001
COSCO Beijing South Korea 2006
COSCO Bremerhaven South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 1993
COSCO Brisbane Germany Blohm + Voss 2005
COSCO Busan South Korea 2001
COSCO China South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho 2005
COSCO Europe South Korea 2008
COSCO Faith South Korea 2012
COSCO Felixtowe China Nantong COSCO KHI Ship Engineering (NACKS), Nantong 2002
COSCO Guangzhou South Korea 2006
COSCO Hellas South Korea 2007
COSCO Indian Ocean China 2008
COSCO Long Beach South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2004
COSCO Ningbo South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2006
COSCO Norfolk South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 1993
COSCO Norfolk South Korea 2007
COSCO Seattle South Korea 2004
COSCO Shanghai Japan 2001
COSCO Shenzhen South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2004
COSCO Thailand South Korea 2010
COSCO Vancouver South Korea 2004
COSCO Xiamen Japan 2005
CP 2043 Italy Keith Nelson Italia, Viareggio
CP 2064 Italy Cantieri Balsamo, Brindisi
CP 2076 Italy Cantieri Balsamo, Brindisi
CP 2201 Italy Motomar, Palermo 1986
CP 2205 Italy Motomar, Palermo 1986
CP 231 Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 1968
CP 269 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2001
CP 271 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana
CP 274 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana
CP 276 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2002
CP 279 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2002
CP 282 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2002
CP 284 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2004
CP 286 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2003
CP 288 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2005
CP 290 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2005
CP 292 Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 2005
CP 312 Bruno Gregoretti Germany 1972
CP 313 Dante Novaro Italy Keith Nelson Italia, Viareggio 1977
CP 405 Francesco Mazzinghi Italy Bacino di Carenaggio, Trapani 1988
CP 406 A. Scialoja Italy Bacino di Carenaggio, Trapani
CP 407 Michele Lolini Italy Bacino di Carenaggio, Trapani 1989
CP 408 Mario Grabar Italy Bacino di Carenaggio, Trapani 1990
CP 409 Giulio Ingianni Italy CRN, Ancona 1992
CP 534 Italy Tencara, Porto Marghera 2000
CP 803 Italy Cantieri Navali Codecasa, Viareggio 1993
CP 828 Italy Cantiere Navale Vittoria, Rovigo
CP 831 Italy Cantiere Navale Vittoria, Rovigo 2000
CP 833 Italy Cantiere Navale Vittoria, Rovigo
CP 834 Italy Cantiere Navale Vittoria, Rovigo
CP 872 Italy Cantiere Navale Vittoria, Rovigo
CP 876 Italy Cantiere Navale Vittoria, Rovigo
CP 901 Saettia Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 1999
CP 902 Ubaldo Diciotti Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 2002
CP 903 Luigi Dattilo Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 2002
CP 904 Michele Fiorillo Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 2003
CP 905 Alfredo Peluso Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 2003
CP 906 Oreste Corsi Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 2004
CP Ambassador Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 1987
CP Honour South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje 1998
CP Valour Japan Namura Shipbuilding, Imari 1979
CPO New Zealand South Korea 2011
CR Abraham Crijnssen Netherlands Scheepswerf en Machinefabriek Werf Gusto, Schiedam 1937
CSAV Brasilia China 2010
CSAV Hamburgo Germany Wadan Yards MTW 1998
CSAV Mexico Poland 2002
CSAV Montreal Poland 1999
CSAV Peru Germany Volkswerft Stralsund 1998
CSAV Rio Grande China 2007
CSAV Rio Rapel Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 2000
CSAV San Antonio Poland Szczecin Shipyard 1996
CSCC Tianjin Croatia 2008
CSCL Africa South Korea 2005
CSCL America South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2004
CSCL Asia South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2004
CSCL Europe South Korea 2004
CSCL Fos Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A. 2002
CSCL Genoa Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A. 2001
CSCL Jupiter South Korea 2011
CSCL Mercury South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2011
CSCL Napoli Poland 2003
CSCL Rotterdam South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2002
CSCL Xiamen Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2000
CSK Fortune China 2003
CSK Glory South Korea 2002
CSL Laurentien Canada 1977
CSL Niagara Canada 1972
CV Stealth China 2005
Cable Innovator Finland 1995
Cabrana Finland 1988
Cachacho Spain 2001
Cadenza Netherlands 1973
Caedmon United Kingdom 1973
Caen Express Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1998
Caesar Netherlands 1982
Cailin Finland Rauma-Repola 1981
Caio Duilio Italy Cantiere navale di Castellammare di Stabia 1876
Cairngorm United Kingdom Alexander Hall & Sons shipyard 1853
Caithness-Shire United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1894
Cala Millor Spain 1946
Cala Palma Italy Fincantieri, Ancona 2000
Cala Portofino Poland 2002
Cala Positano Poland 1997
Calamity Jane Finland 1978
Calanda Belgium 1974
Calbayog Japan 1970
Calchas United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1947
Calcit 10 Netherlands 1980
Calcit 4 Germany 1964
Caledonia United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1934
Caledonia Norway 1966
Caledonian Isles United Kingdom Richards, Lowestoft 1993
Caledonian Star Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1966
Calendula 12 Netherlands 1986
Cali Uno Spain 2001
Calibra Poland 2004
Calibur Norway Trosvik Versted A/S, Brevik 1976
California United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1923
California Luna Japan 1987
Calixe Netherlands 1986
Callisto Netherlands 2006
Calm Seas Japan 1999
Calmare Nyckel Norway 1969
Calshot United Kingdom John I. Thornycroft & Company, Woolston 1930
Calshot Spit United Kingdom John I. Thornycroft & Company, Woolston 1914
Calypso Netherlands 1978
Calypso Ukraine 2000
Calypso Poland 2004
Calypso Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 2005
Calypso Netherlands 2011
Camargue Belgium 1995
Camaro Netherlands 1985
Cambria United Kingdom 1868
Cambria United Kingdom 1906
Cambria (APA-36) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Francisco 1942
Cambus Wallace United Kingdom 1894
Camellia Maru Japan 1986
Camilla Germany Kröger-Werft 1982
Camilla France 1987
Camille-Marcoux Canada Marine Industries, Sorel 1974
Camoscio Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 1972
Campania United Kingdom 1893
Campania (D48) United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1943
Camper New Zealand Cookson Boats, Auckland 2011
Camphuys Netherlands 1904
Canadian Leader Canada 1967
Canadian Princess Canada 1932
Canadian Ranger Canada 1967
Canadian Transport Canada 1979
Canberra United Kingdom 1913
Canberra United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1961
Cangarda United States Pusey and Jones Shipyard, Wilmington 1901
Canna United Kingdom James Lamont & Co Ltd 1975
Canopo (F 551) Italy Cantieri Navali di Taranto 1958
Canopus Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde 1978
Canopus Denmark 2009
Canopus J Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 2005
Cantabria Canada 1919
Canterbury United Kingdom Robert Duncan and Co, Port Glasgow 1874
Canterbury (L421) Netherlands 2006
Cap Arcona Germany Blohm + Voss 1927
Cap Beaufort South Korea 2008
Cap Blanco South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 1984
Cap Croisette Netherlands 1977
Cap Finisterre Germany Flender-Werke 1991
Cap Finistère Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 2001
Cap Horn United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1888
Cap Horn Canada 1918
Cap Jervis South Korea 2010
Cap Lobos South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan 1997
Cap Mahon Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2007
Cap Mayor Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2007
Cap Melville Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 2003
Cap Nelson Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 2004
Cap Palliser South Korea 2007
Cap Polonio Germany Blohm + Voss 1914
Cap Roberta South Korea 2002
Cap San Diego Germany Deutsche Werft 1962
Cap San Nicolas South Korea 2001
Cap Saray Germany Wadan Yards MTW 2004
Cap Tourmente Canada 2004
Cap Trafalgar Germany Flender-Werke 1990
Cap Verde South Korea 2002
Cape Baltic Japan 2005
Cape Beale South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan 2005
Cape Bear Russia Admiralty Shipyards, Saint Petersburg 1997
Cape Bonny South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2005
Cape Brasilia South Korea 2006
Cape Brazil South Korea 1981
Cape Bruny South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan 2004
Cape Cod China Shanghai Shipyard, Shanghai 1990
Cape Diamond (T-AKR-5055) France 1972
Cape Dover Japan 2006
Cape Egmont South Korea 2003
Cape Elizabeth Japan Sasaki Shipbuilding, Kinoe 2004
Cape Espen South Korea Sekwang Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2005
Cape Flamingo Japan 2005
Cape Grace Japan 2005
Cape Harrier Japan 2005
Cape Hastings Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1994
Cape Jacaranda Japan 1995
Cape Kassos South Korea 2004
Cape Kestrel South Korea 1993
Cape Leeuwin Australia 1925
Cape Lord Japan 1982
Cape Lotus Japan 2000
Cape Maria Japan 1982
Cape Maxim Japan 1984
Cape Merlin Japan 1994
Cape Oceania Taiwan 1994
Cape Osprey South Korea 1995
Cape Provence Japan 2005
Cape Rice Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard 1977
Cape Saturn Taiwan 2003
Cape Sentosa Japan 2003
Cape Sun South Korea 1999
Cape Taft China 2008
Cape Venture Japan 1996
Cape Vincent Italy Italcantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 1984
Cape Wisteria Japan 1997
Cape Wrath Poland 1982
Cape York Norway 1969
Capella Norway 1885
Capella Sweden Kalmar Varv 1929
Capella Finland 1972
Capella Germany Fassmer Werft 2004
Capetan Costis Japan 1989
Capitain Karpfanger Germany 1892
Capitaine Albert Ruault Spain 2007
Capo Spartivento Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 1980
Capoblu Italy Cantiere Ferronavale San Bartolomeo, La Spezia 1982
Capri Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2003
Capricorn Italy Fincantieri, Riva Trigoso 1999
Capricorn Star South Korea 2003
Capt'n Schillow Germany 1943
Capt. Henry Jackman Canada 1981
Capt. Matthew Flinders Australia 1984
Capt. Steven L. Bennett South Korea 1984
Capt. Thomas J. Hudner. Jr. South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje 1990
Captain Cook Australia 1893
Captain Diamantis China 2000
Captain Gurbachan Singh Salaria PVC South Korea 1984
Captain Kostichev South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2005
Captain Nicholas Ml South Korea 2008
Captain Vangelis L South Korea 2009
Captaine Cook Japan 1978
Carabiniere (F 581) Italy Italcantieri, Riva Trigoso 1965
Caravos Trader Ukraine 1990
Cardonnet France 2004
Carhelmar Netherlands 1989
Caribbean Clipper United States Halter Marine, Moss Point 1972
Caribbean Princess Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2004
Caribia Germany Blohm + Voss 1933
Caribic Netherlands 1993
Carice Belgium 1965
Carina Germany Sietas Werft 1990
Carinthia United Kingdom 1925
Carinthia VII Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2002
Carisma I Romania 1998
Caritas Netherlands 1956
Carl A. Wuppesahl Germany Schweers Werft 1977
Carl C China 1997
Carl D. Bradley United States American Ship Building Company, Lorain, Ohio 1927
Carl Straat Germany 1963
Carl Vinnen Germany Germaniawerft 1922
Carl Vinson (CVN-70) United States Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Newport News 1980
Carla Romania 2003
Carlo Magno Italy Cantiere Rosetti Marino, Ravenna 2006
Carlock United Kingdom 1929
Carlos Fischer Romania Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia 2002
Carly Monique Netherlands 1958
Carmania United Kingdom 1905
Carmelan Denmark 1927
Carnival Breeze Italy 2011
Carnival Celebration Sweden Kockums, Malmö 1987
Carnival Conquest Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2002
Carnival Destiny Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1996
Carnival Dream Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2009
Carnival Ecstasy Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1991
Carnival Elation Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1998
Carnival Fantasy Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1990
Carnival Fascination Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1994
Carnival Freedom Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 2007
Carnival Glory Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2003
Carnival Imagination Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1995
Carnival Inspiration Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1996
Carnival Legend Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2002
Carnival Liberty Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2005
Carnival Magic Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2011
Carnival Miracle Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2004
Carnival Paradise Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1998
Carnival Pride Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2001
Carnival Sensation Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1993
Carnival Spirit Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2001
Carnival Splendor Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 2008
Carnival Triumph Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1999
Carnival Valor Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2004
Carnival Victory Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2000
Carnot France 1894
Carola Germany Stettiner Maschinenbau AG "Vulcan", Bredow 1881
Carola Romania 2000
Carolien Netherlands 1998
Caroline France 1895
Caroline Netherlands 1999
Caroline Delmas France 1986
Caroline Theresa China 2009
Caronia United Kingdom 1973
Carousel Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1971
Carpathia United Kingdom 1903
Carpe Diem Netherlands 1929
Carpe Diem Netherlands 1973
Carpe-Diem Denmark 2009
Carpulp Japan 1987
Carradale United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1889
Carrier Princess Canada 1973
Carrillo United Kingdom 1911
Carsten Maersk Denmark 2000
Cartagena Germany Sietas Werft 1995
Carthage Norway 1999
Carthaginian II Germany 1920
Cartour Beta Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini 2006
Cartour Gamma Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini 2006
Casa Nova Belgium 1999
Casandra Germany Sietas Werft 1970
Casanova Germany 2001
Cascade Romania 2001
Cascade Ukraine 2007
Casco Germany 1910
Casino Express Sweden Öresundsvarvet, Landskrona 1966
Casino Royale United States 2008
Caspar Germany 1992
Casper Otten Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2001
Caspian Leader Russia Krasnoye Sormovo shipyard, Nizhny Novgorod 2000
Cassandra 5 Malaysia 2008
Cassen Knigge Germany Fassmer Werft 1993
Cassiopeia Germany 1981
Castillo de Gormaz Taiwan 1989
Castillo de San Jorge Brazil 1989
Castillo de San Juan Brazil 1990
Castillo de Simancas Spain 1985
Castor Sweden 1928
Castor Netherlands Boele's Scheepswerven & Machinefabriek, Bolnes 1950
Castor Germany Schichau Seebeck 1963
Castor China 2010
Castoro Sei Italy Italcantieri, Monfalcone 1978
Castrol 2 Germany 1952
Catania Germany Sietas Werft 1995
Catarina Germany 1889
Cathalijn Romania 2005
Catharina Germany 1954
Catharina Netherlands 1960
Catharina Belgium 1972
Catharina Netherlands 1992
Catharina Russia 2003
Catharina Poland 2006
Catharina Anna Netherlands 1905
Catharina II Russia 2003
Catharina-Amalia Ukraine 2002
Catharina-C Netherlands 1999
Catharine W Belgium 1958
Catherina Netherlands 1920
Catherine Johnson United States 1913
Catherine Schiaffino Japan 1978
Cathy Germany 1954
Cavalier (APA-37) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Francisco 1943
Cavalier (R73) United Kingdom J. Samuel White 1944
Cawarra United Kingdom A & J Inglis 1864
Ce-Duke Japan 2001
Cecilia Netherlands 1915
Cecilia Japan 1999
Cecilia B Japan 2012
Cecilie Germany Gebr. Sachsenberg, Köln-Deutz 1910
Cecilie Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 1994
Cecilie Theresa Turkey Torlak Tersanesi, Tuzla 2003
Cecilienhof Germany Edgar Andre Schiffswerft, Magdeburg 1963
Cedar Germany Peters Schiffbau 1981
Cedar Galaxy Japan 2005
Cedar Sea II Netherlands 1986
Cedarglen Germany 1959
Cedric United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1903
Celebes Netherlands Indies 1858
Celebrity Turkey 2009
Celebrity Century Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1995
Celebrity Constellation France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 2002
Celebrity Eclipse Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2010
Celebrity Equinox Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2009
Celebrity Infinity France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 2001
Celebrity Mercury Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1997
Celebrity Millennium France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 2000
Celebrity Reflection Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2012
Celebrity Silhouette Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2011
Celebrity Solstice Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2008
Celebrity Summit France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 2001
Celeste Karlijn Belgium 2002
Celestial Star Hong Kong Hong Kong & Whampoa Shipyard 1955
Celestine Japan 1996
Cellus Germany Peters Schiffbau 1998
Celso Furtado Brazil 2010
Celt United Kingdom 1879
Celtic United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1901
Celtic Netherlands 1903
Celtic Endeavour Germany 1985
Celtic Explorer Netherlands 1993
Celtic Forester Germany 1985
Celtic Harvester Netherlands 1957
Celtic Pioneer Germany Sietas Werft 1985
Celtic Pride France 1972
Celtic Sun Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Chiba Shipyard, Ichihara 1978
Celtic Voyager Netherlands 1997
Celtica Hav Germany Peters Schiffbau 1984
Cem River Germany Sietas Werft 1972
Cemaes Bay United Kingdom 2009
Cembay Russia 1997
Cementco Japan 1978
Cemisle Poland 2000
Cemsol Poland 1998
Cemstar Denmark 1977
Cenred United Kingdom 1973
Centa China Jiangsu Yangzijiang Shipbuilding, Jiangyin 2006
Centaure Belgium 1965
Centauri Japan 1977
Centennial Harmony Japan Koyo Dockyard 2011
Centrans Century China 2005
Centurion Japan 2005
Cenwulf United Kingdom 1973
Cepheus J Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 2003
Cepheus Leader Japan 2006
Cerberus Netherlands 1870
Cerinthus United Kingdom 1954
Cervantes Spain 1992
Cervia United Kingdom 1946
Cervine Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 1985
Ceylon Japan 2002
Cezanne Italy Benetti, Viareggio 1993
Cezayirli Gazi Hasan Paşa (A-579) Germany 1960
Chai Wan Japan 1992
Chaiten Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 2006
Challenge United States William H. Webb shipyard 1851
Challenge United Kingdom Alexander Hall & Sons shipyard 1931
Challenge Phoenix South Korea 2007
Champel Taiwan 1993
Champollion France 1924
Chang Bai Shan China 1986
Channel Dragon Japan 1990
Chapman Finland 1988
Charisma Germany 1972
Charlemagne Netherlands 2001
Charles Darwin United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore 1984
Charles Island Denmark 1993
Charles Roux France 1907
Charles W. Morgan United States 1841
Charlotta Germany Sietas Werft 2009
Charlotte Germany Kaiserliche Werft Wilhelmshaven 1886
Charlotte Poland 2004
Charlotte W United Kingdom 1968
Charmaine M United Kingdom 1961
Chassiron Netherlands 2000
Chateaugay United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1888
Chauncey Vibbard United States Lawrence & Foulks 1864
Chaves Spain 2009
Chavycha Germany Flender-Werke 1923
Chayka Ukraine Kherson shipyard, Kherson 1957
Chayka Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1987
Cheleken Poland 1970
Cheliuskin Denmark Burmeister & Wain 1933
Chelsea-B Netherlands 2005
Chem Leo Japan Fukuoka Shipbuilding Fukuoka Shipyard, Fukuoka 1998
Chem Libra Spain 1988
Chembulk Barcelona Japan 2004
Chembulk Houston Japan 2003
Chemgas 17 Netherlands 1977
Chemical Voyager Japan 2005
Cheminées Poujoulat New Zealand Cookson Boats, Auckland 2003
Chemroute Brilliant Japan 2009
Chemstar King Japan 1998
Chemtrans Christian Germany Brand Werft, Oldenburg 1990
Chemtrans Moon China 2004
Chemtrans Sea China 2004
Chemway Gaia Japan 2007
Cherry Norway 1971
Cherry Sand United Kingdom 1968
Cherry Venture Sweden 1944
Chestnut China 2010
Chevron Hawaii United States Bethlehem Sparrows Point Shipyard 1973
Chi-Cheemaun Canada 1974
Chiberta Turkey 2007
Chichibu Maru Japan Yokohama Dock 1930
Chicoutimi (SSK 879) United Kingdom 1986
Chigago Bridge Japan Koyo Dockyard 2001
Chigusa Maru Japan Yokohama Dock 1949
Chihaya Japan Yokosuka Naval Arsenal 1901
Chihaya (ASR-403) Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard 2000
Chihiro South Korea 1997
Chikuma Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1939
Chikuma (DE-233) Japan Hitachi Zosen Maizuru Works 1993
Chikuzen Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard 1983
Chikyu Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard 2002
Chile Star Poland 1993
Chilka United Kingdom 1950
Chiltern Japan 1997
Chilton (APA-38) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Francisco 1943
Chimo Ukraine 2007
China Fortune Taiwan 1992
China Peace China 2005
China Steel Excellence Taiwan 2002
China Steel Growth Taiwan 2002
China Steel Responsibility Taiwan 2003
Chinook Netherlands 1996
Chioggia (5560) Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 1994
Chippewa Canada 1893
Chiquita Belgie Denmark 1992
Chiquita Bremen Germany Schichau Seebeck 1992
Chiquita Deutschland Denmark 1991
Chiquita Italia Denmark 1992
Chiquita Nederland Denmark 1991
Chiquita Scandinavia Denmark 1992
Chiquita Schweiz Denmark Danyard, Frederikshavn 1992
Chishima France 1892
Chita Maru Japan 2004
Chitose Japan Kure Naval Arsenal 1938
Chitose Japan Koyo Dockyard 2000
Chiyoda United Kingdom John Brown & Company, Clydebank 1891
Chiyoda (AS-405) Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard 1985
Chizhovka Romania 1989
Choctaw II Germany Blohm + Voss 1974
Chofu Maru Japan 1987
Cholguan Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 2006
Chong Ming Croatia 3.Maj shipyard, Rijeka 1993
Chou Shan Taiwan 2005
Christiaan Brunings Netherlands 1900
Christiaan Cornelis Netherlands Maatschappij voor scheeps- en werktuigbouw Fijenoord, Rotterdam 1905
Christiaan Huygens Netherlands 1927
Christian Denmark 1927
Christian Germany 1961
Christian Essberger Germany Sietas Werft 2000
Christian IV Germany Schichau Seebeck 1982
Christian Radich Norway Framnæs Mekaniske Værksted, Sandefjord 1937
Christiana Denmark 1895
Christien Netherlands 1993
Christina Germany 1955
Christina China 2009
Christina IV Japan 2000
Christina O Canada Canadian Vickers, Montreal 1943
Christine United Kingdom 1966
Christine Y Netherlands 1986
Christopher Germany Peene Werft 2008
Chrysolite United Kingdom Alexander Hall & Sons shipyard 1851
Chuanhe Japan 1997
Chubasco Netherlands 2001
Chudleigh United Kingdom 1962
Chōkai Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1932
Chōkai (DDG-176) Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 1998
Cielo di Parigi South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae 2001
Cieszyn Denmark 1932
Cigarette (SP-1234) United States George Lawley & Son, Boston 1905
Cigdem S Japan Onomichi Dockyard, Onomichi 1977
Cihan Cengiz Karadeniz Turkey 2006
Cilinka Belgium 1931
Cinderella United States Henry Piepgras shipyard, New York City 1886
Cinderella I Sweden 1990
Cinderella II Sweden 1987
Cinnamon China 2003
Cirrus Sweden 1950
Cisne Blanco Japan Shin Kurushima Onishi Shipyard, Imabari 1996
Cissie United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1883
Cita Germany Sietas Werft 1977
Citadel Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 2008
Citerna 84 France 1965
Cito Czech Republic 2008
Citta di Lecco Italy Cantiere Navale di Pesaro 2001
City of Amsterdam Japan 1999
City of Barcelona Japan 1993
City of Benares United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1882
City of Brisbane United Kingdom 1951
City of Cardiff United Kingdom 1997
City of Chester United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1887
City of Dubrovnik Denmark Burmeister & Wain 1995
City of Glasgow Japan Hitachi Zosen Mukaishima Works 1978
City of Kingston United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1884
City of New York United States Sneden & Rowland shipyards 1861
City of Oakland United States 1940
City of Oporto Germany Sietas Werft 1998
City of Paris Japan 1999
City of Seattle United States 1888
City of St. Petersburg Japan 2010
City of Sunderland Japan 1993
City of Winchester United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1952
City of Worcester United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1881
Ciudad de Alicante Spain 1979
Ciudad de Malaga Spain 1998
Ciudad de Sevilla Spain 1981
Ciudad de Valencia Spain 1984
Claes Teunisz Netherlands 2007
Claire Louise United Kingdom 1985
Clan Galbraith United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1894
Clan Lamont United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1879
Clan Macdougall United Kingdom 1944
Clansman United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore 1998
Clara Campoamor Spain 2007
Clara Schumann Netherlands 1991
Clare Germany Rickmers Werft, Bremerhaven 1972
Clarissa Netherlands 2000
Clarity Denmark 1981
Clas Fleming Sweden 1912
Classic Queen Germany Edgar Andre Schiffswerft, Magdeburg 1962
Classica Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2000
Claudia-B Netherlands 1995
Claus Turkey 2004
Claus Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 2007
Claus Jürgens Germany Sietas Werft 1985
Claymore United Kingdom Henry Robb, Leith 1978
Clearwater Netherlands Deltawerf, Sliedrecht 1995
Clementine Japan 1997
Clementine Maersk Denmark 2002
Cleopas Germany 1921
Cleopatra Netherlands 1982
Clermont United States Lawrence & Foulks 1892
Clew Bay Queen United Kingdom James Lamont & Co Ltd 1972
Cliffwater Russia 2001
Climax Netherlands 1965
Clipper Adventurer Yugoslavia 1975
Clipper Beaune Bulgaria 2005
Clipper Bordeaux Bulgaria Rousse Shipyard, Rousse 2006
Clipper Bricco Turkey 2008
Clipper Caribe Japan 2005
Clipper Emperor Japan 2000
Clipper Faith China 1998
Clipper III Australia 2008
Clipper Inge South Korea Sekwang Heavy Industries Mokpo Shipyard, Mokpo 2005
Clipper Krystal South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding Busan Shipyard, Pusan 2006
Clipper Makishio Japan Fukuoka Shipbuilding Nagasaki Shipyard, Nagasaki 2009
Clipper Mariner Denmark 1996
Clipper Mistral Denmark 1998
Clipper Nadja Spain Union Naval de Levante, Valencia 1996
Clipper Nora Spain 1997
Clipper Odyssey Japan 1989
Clipper Pace Spain 2008
Clipper Panorama Spain 2008
Clipper Pennant Spain 2009
Clipper Point Spain 2008
Clipper Racer Spain Astilleros de Sevilla 1997
Clipper Ranger Spain 1998
Clipper Sira Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Foxhol 2006
Clipper Suffolk Japan 2006
Clipper Valour China 2003
Clodia Italy Italcantieri, Sestri Ponente 1980
Clonlee Germany Sietas Werft 1996
Clontarf Germany Sietas Werft 1983
Club Harmony Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1969
Club Med 2 France 1991
Clupea Germany 2012
Clyde United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1894
Clyde Fisher South Korea 2005
Clyde Valley United Kingdom MacIlwaine, Lewis and Company, Belfast 1886
Coastal Celebration Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2008
Coastal Deniz Germany Kröger-Werft 1991
Coastal Guardian United Kingdom Abels Shipbuilders, Bristol 1924
Coastal Inspiration Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2007
Coastal Isle Germany Kröger-Werft 1991
Coastal Renaissance Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2007
Coastal Worker Netherlands 1958
Cobalt Queen II Japan 1988
Cobalt Water Turkey 2006
Cobra Belgium 1963
Cobra Ukraine 2006
Cobra Romania 2007
Cobra Aegean Turkey 2007
Cochito (WPB 87329) United States Bollinger, Lockport 2001
Cockatara United Kingdom 1912
Cofelica China 2007
Cognac France 1974
Coleraine United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore 1970
Colins United Kingdom 1978
Collaroy Australia Carrington, Tomago 1988
Collessie United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1891
Colmcille Netherlands 1982
Colombian Star Japan Shikoku Dockyard 1998
Colombo Express South Korea 2005
Colonel Templer United Kingdom Hall, Russell & Co. Ltd. Aberdeen 1966
Colonel de Villebois-Mareuil France 1900
Colonia 5 Germany Lux-Werft 1971
Colonia 6 Germany Lux-Werft 1971
Color Fantasy Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2004
Color Festival Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1985
Color Magic Finland 2007
Color Viking Denmark 1985
Colorado Netherlands 1923
Columba United Kingdom Hall, Russell & Co. Ltd. Aberdeen 1964
Columbia (ship, 1846, Grohn) Germany 1846
Columbia United States 1891
Columbia (ship, 1958, City Island) United States Nevins, City Island 1958
Columbia (ship, 1958, San Pedro) United States Todd Shipyards, San Pedro 1958
Columbia Netherlands 1970
Columbia Netherlands 1999
Columbia Leader Japan 1987
Columbus Germany Schichau-Werke 1913
Columbus Germany Schichau-Werke 1924
Columbus Norway 1947
Columbus Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1997
Columbus 2 France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 1998
Comanav Tanger Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 1977
Comandante Foscari (P 493) Italy Fincantieri, Riva Trigoso 2002
Combattant Germany 1977
Combi Dock IV Poland 2010
Comeaudoc Canada 1960
Commeare Belgium 1967
Commerce de Paris France 1807
Commonwealth United States Lawrence & Foulks 1854
Communicator Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 1954
Como New Zealand 2006
Comoros Stream Japan 2000
Compaen Netherlands 1930
Companion Poland 2009
Comrade Netherlands 1915
Comrade United Kingdom 1923
Con Amore Netherlands 1966
Con Zelo Poland 1988
Conberria Spain 1981
Conceiver Germany Sietas Werft 1994
Concept South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2005
Concerto Japan 1993
Concession Poland 2011
Concord Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1994
Concorde Germany 1957
Concordia Germany 1858
Concordia Germany 1890
Concordia Italy Cantieri Navali Odero, Sestri Ponente 1925
Concordia Poland 1992
Concordia Netherlands 1992
Condock IV Germany Rickmers Werft, Bremerhaven 1984
Condock V Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 1984
Condor United Kingdom 1970
Condor 10 Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1993
Condor Bay Japan 1990
Condor Express Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1996
Condor Rapide Australia 1997
Condor Vitesse Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1997
Confederation Canada 1993
Confiance Belgium 1960
Confiance Croatia 1971
Confidence Netherlands 1988
Congo River Netherlands 2011
Conmar Gulf China 2007
Connecticut United States 1960
Connexxion Pont 6 Netherlands 1931
Conro Trader Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1978
Constance N Japan 1983
Constantia Denmark 1908
Constantia Japan 1996
Constantinos China 2009
Constantinos G.O. China Hudong Zhonghua Shipbuilding, Shanghai 2011
Constantinoupolis South Korea 1981
Constellation United States Henry Piepgras shipyard, New York City 1889
Constellation Netherlands OceAnco, Alblasserdam 1999
Constellation (ship, 2002, Saint Nazaire) France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 2002
Containerships IV Germany Sietas Werft 1994
Containerships VII Germany Sietas Werft 2002
Containerships VIII Germany Sietas Werft 2006
Contargo Netherlands 2000
Contaz Ankara Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1990
Conti Equator South Korea 2008
Conti Singa Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1996
Contra Belgium 1964
Contrail Sky Japan Kyokuyo Shipbuilding & Iron Works, Shimonoseki 2009
Contship Optimism South Korea 1997
Cook Australia 1981
Cool Aster Netherlands 1984
Coolaroo Sweden 1956
Coolsingel Russia 2009
Cooma United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1907
Copenhagen (ship, 2011, Meppel) Netherlands 2011
Copenhagen Germany P + S Werften, Stralsund 2011
Copenship Europe Japan Kegoya Dock, Kure 2009
Coquet Herald United Kingdom 1974
Cora Germany 1969
Coraggio Italy Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Marina di Carrara 2007
Coral Netherlands 1971
Coral Island Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 1994
Coral Leader Croatia 2006
Coral Meandra China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai 1996
Coral Methane Poland 2008
Coral Millepora China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai 1997
Coral Obelia China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai 1996
Coral Pavona Italy Cantiere Navale di Pesaro 1995
Coral Princess France 2002
Coral Sea Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding 1997
Coralwater Netherlands Machinefabriek Breko B.V., Papendrecht 1998
Coram Deo Netherlands 1966
Corbulo Netherlands 1923
Corchester United Kingdom 1965
Corcovado China 2005
Corendyck Germany 1956
Corfu United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1931
Coringa United Kingdom 1914
Coriolis France Mignon, Marennes 1975
Coriolis II Canada 1990
Corja Germany 1930
Cork Sand Netherlands 1988
Cormoran Germany Kaiserliche Werft Danzig 1893
Cormoran Germany Schichau-Werke 1909
Cormoran (P677) France Constructions Mécaniques de Normandie, Cherbourg 1995
Corn Brook Japan 1984
Corn Lily Japan 1988
Corneille Netherlands 1997
Cornelia Netherlands 1924
Cornelia Netherlands 1935
Cornelia Netherlands 1981
Cornelia Netherlands 1990
Cornelia China 2001
Cornelis B Belgium 1962
Cornelis Senior Poland 1997
Cornelis Sr Netherlands 1963
Cornelis V. Netherlands 1969
Cornelis Vrolijk Fzn Netherlands 1988
Cornelis Zanen Netherlands 1982
Cornelis-R Romania 1999
Cornelius Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2000
Cornelus Netherlands 1963
Cornish Belle United Kingdom Frazer, Mevagissey 1951
Cornwall (F99) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1985
Coromandel United Kingdom 1853
Coronado Japan Sanoyas Hishino Meisho, Mizushima 2000
Coronado (LCS-4) United States Austal USA, Mobile, Alabama
Coronia United Kingdom 1935
Corrado Germany 1970
Corrente Netherlands 1980
Corrie Dijkstra-van Elk United Kingdom 2007
Corrie II Netherlands 1889
Corry Netherlands 1919
Corse France 1983
Corsica Express Seconda Italy Cantieri Navali Rodriquez 1996
Corsica Marina Seconda Germany Rickmers Werft, Bremerhaven 1974
Corsica Serena Seconda Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 1974
Corsica Victoria Croatia 1973
Coruisk United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore 2003
Corviglia Taiwan 1999
Corystes United Kingdom 1988
Cosbright Lake China 2003
Cosmao France 1861
Cosmao France 1891
Cosmos Japan Sumidagawa Shipyard, Tokyo 1992
Cossack United Kingdom Wm Pitcher, Northfleet 1854
Costa Allegra Finland, Italy Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1969
Costa Atlantica Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2000
Costa Classica Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 1991
Costa Concordia Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 2006
Costa Deliziosa Italy Fincantieri 2010
Costa Europa Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1986
Costa Fascinosa Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 2012
Costa Favolosa Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 2011
Costa Fortuna Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 2003
Costa Luminosa Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 2009
Costa Magica Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 2004
Costa Marina Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1969
Costa Mediterranea Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2003
Costa Pacifica Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 2009
Costa Romantica Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 1993
Costa Serena Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 2007
Costa Victoria Germany Bremer Vulkan 1996
Costanza M Romania 2009
Cotentin Finland Aker Finnyards 2007
Cotes de Bretagne France 1998
Cotrans 1 Netherlands 1977
Cotrans 3 Netherlands 1979
Cotrans 4 Netherlands 1980
Cotrans 7 Netherlands 1979
Cougar Ace Japan Shin Kurushima Toyohashi Shipbuilding 1993
Counsaleac Ireland 1982
Count Bismarck Germany 1867
Countess Anna Slovakia 1994
County of Anglesea United Kingdom R & J Evans, Liverpool 1877
County of Dumfries United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1878
County of Inverness United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1877
County of Linlithgow United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1887
County of Peebles United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1875
County of Roxburgh United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1886
Courage Japan 1991
Courageous Ace Japan 2003
Courier United States 1962
Cove Isle Canada 1980
Cowabunga Netherlands 1995
Coya Peru 1893
Craggan United Kingdom 1979
Crane Barge 1 Netherlands 1993
Cremona China 2005
Crempe Germany Fassmer Werft 1994
Creola China Jiangsu Yangzijiang Shipbuilding, Jiangyin 2006
Creole (steamboat) United States
Creoula Portugal 1937
Cres Croatia 2005
Crescent Camilla Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1986
Crescent Warrior Netherlands 1922
Cresendo Netherlands 1963
Crete Cement Romania 2002
Crigee Romania 1999
Cristal Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1980
Cristallo Italy Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Marina di Carrara 1991
Cristina A Germany Peene Werft 2007
Cristobal Colon Italy Ansaldo Shipyards, Sestri Ponente 1897
Cristóbal Colón Spain 2009
Cristóbal Colón (F-105) Spain 2010
Cromarty Rose United Kingdom MacCrindle Shipbuilding, Ardrossan 1986
Cromartyshire United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1879
Cromdale United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1891
Crotone (5558) Italy Cantiere Intermarine, Sarzana 1992
Crowley Shipper Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1980
Crown Dynasty Spain 1993
Crown Mary China 2010
Crown Opal Japan 1997
Crown Princess Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2006
Crown Sapphire Japan 1997
Crown of Denmark United Kingdom Archibald McMillan & Son, Dumbarton 1883
Crown of Germany Ireland Workman Clark & Company, Belfast 1892
Crown of Scandinavia Croatia 1994
Crownbreeze Romania 1999
Cruise Barcelona Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 2008
Cruise Europa Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 2009
Cruise Ferry Hiryu 21 Japan 1996
Cruise Olympia Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 2010
Cruise Roma Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 2007
Crustacean United Kingdom 1971
Cruz del Sur II Chile 2007
Cruzeiro do Canal Portugal 1987
Crymson Forest Japan 1999
Crystal Ace Japan 1983
Crystal Amethyst Belgium 1994
Crystal Emerald Belgium 1994
Crystal Ocean United Kingdom 1999
Crystal Pearl Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1994
Crystal Primadonna Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1992
Crystal Ray Poland 2000
Crystal Serenity France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 2003
Crystal Skye Italy Cantiere navale Fratelli Orlando, Livorno 1997
Crystal Symphony Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1995
Crystal Topaz South Korea 2006
Crystal Waters II France 1984
Crystalwater Netherlands Scheepswerf Slob B.V., Papendrech 1997
Crêpes Whaou ! 3 France CDK, Port-la-Forêt 2009
Crêpes Whaou 2 France CDK, Port-la-Forêt 2005
Cuauhtémoc Spain 1982
Cuba Germany Blohm + Voss 1898
Cuidad de Inca Spain 1858
Culmore United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1890
Cumberland (F85) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1986
Cumbrian Fisher South Korea 2004
Cumulus Netherlands 1963
Cunard Ambassador Netherlands 1972
Cunard Princess Denmark 1975
Cupica Ireland 1888
Curitiba Japan 1994
Curlew United Kingdom 1986
Currituck United States 1974
Cut Nyak Dien Germany Peene Werft 1982
Cutty Sark United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1869
Cux.13 Seerose Germany 1971
Cuxi Germany 1986
Cv Julio de Norohna (V32) Brazil 1991
Cyclades South Korea 2004
Cyclone Clipper Australia 2007
Cycloon Netherlands 2000
Cygnus Leader Japan 2007
Cyklop Poland 1966
Cymric United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1897
Cypress Trail South Korea 1988
Cypria Soya Japan 2008
Cythera Australia 1962
Czar United Kingdom Barclay, Curle & Co 1912
Czech Boat Germany 1956
Czechie Germany 1962
Côte d'Albâtre Spain 2005
Cöln Germany Germaniawerft 1909
Cöln Germany Blohm + Voss 1916
D Netherlands 1930
D Eland Dubois Netherlands Scheepswerf en Machinefabriek Werf Gusto, Schiedam 1937
D181 Hamburg Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1964
D182 Schleswig-Holstein Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1964
D184 Hessen Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1968
D185 Lütjens United States Bath Iron Works 1969
D186 Mölders United States Bath Iron Works 1969
D187 Rommel United States Bath Iron Works 1970
D812 Friesland Netherlands 1956
D815 Overijssel Netherlands 1957
D817 Utrecht Netherlands 1957
D819 Amsterdam Netherlands Nederlandse Scheepsbouw Maatschappij, Amsterdam 1958
DAL Kalahari Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1978
DAL Kalahari Denmark 2005
DC Vlaanderen 3000 Netherlands 2002
DC-Merwestone Netherlands 1974
DCI Dredge XIX Netherlands 2012
DCNS France Multiplast, Vannes 2008
DCS Amethyst Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 2004
DD 511 Romania 1984
DHB Dauntless Russia 2000
DHB Doughty Russia, the Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem 2000
DM-21 Russia, Shipyards in Russia Kirensk RBF shipyard, Kirensk, Irkutsk 1971
DMS Weaver Poland 2011
DN 59 Netherlands 1990
DR De Ruyter Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1929
DS Agility China 2008
DS Blue Wave China 2007
DS Power China 2000
DS Vanguard China 2004
DSR-America Germany Nordseewerke 1993
DST Queen Japan 2011
DWS 14 Waterval Netherlands 1985
Da Luo Shan Denmark 1976
Da Vinci Belgium 1995
Da Vinci Romania 1996
Daan Netherlands 1956
Daan Netherlands 2001
Daedalus Leader Japan 2009
Dafni Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord 1965
Dafnis Croatia 1982
Dagalien Poland Northern Shipyard, Gdańsk 2004
Dagestan Russia Zelenodolsk plant named after A.M.Gorky, Tatarstan 2012
Daggri Poland Northern Shipyard, Gdańsk 2004
Dagmar United States George Lawley & Son, Boston 1887
Dagmar Aaen Denmark 1931
Dagny United Kingdom R & J Evans, Liverpool 1889
Dahlia France Mignon, Marennes 1972
Dai Hong Dan North Korea 1980
Daily Netherlands 1988
Daisen Japan 2001
Daishin Maru Japan 1996
Dakota United States 1905
Dalarna Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 1997
Dalarö Lithuania 2005
Daldy New Zealand Whangarei Engineering and Construction Limited, Whangarei 1977
Dalewood United Kingdom 1966
Daliana Japan 1970
Dallas Czech Republic 1955
Dallas Czech Republic 2012
Dalmacija Croatia 1965
Dan Lifter Japan 1984
Dana Denmark 1981
Dana Denmark Svendborg Værft 1987
Dana Gothia Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 2003
Dana Sirena Poland 2002
Danaide (F 553) Italy Fincantieri, Muggiano 1986
Danbjørn Denmark 1965
Danchem East Denmark Morso Vaerft, Nykøbing Mors 1992
Dancing Water United Kingdom 1993
Dandle South Korea 2000
Dania Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum 1980
Dania Romania 2000
Daniel Belgium 1942
Daniel Laval Spain 2001
Daniel McAllister United States Marinette Marine 1974
Danielle Casanova Italy Fincantieri, Ancona 2002
Danimarca Italy Cantiere Navale Ferrari, La Spezia 1988
Danio Netherlands Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia 2001
Dankbaarheid Netherlands 1888
Dankbaarheid Netherlands 1929
Danmark Denmark 1968
Danny Boy II United Kingdom 1989
Dante Alighieri Italy Cantiere navale di Castellammare di Stabia 1913
Danton France 1909
Danube Highway Poland 2006
Danubegas Romania Severnav Shipyard, Drobeta Turnu Severin 1998
Danubia Netherlands 1980
Danubia Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 1984
Danzig Germany 1962
Daphne South Korea 1999
Dar Młodzieży Poland 1982
Dar Pomorza Germany Blohm + Voss 1909
Darin Naree Japan 1984
Daring (D32) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 2006
Darling Downs United Kingdom 1852
Darnia Austria 1977
Daroja Netherlands 1997
Dartmoor Turkey 1998
Dartmouth III Canada 1979
Darya Radhe Japan 1999
Darya Shanthi Japan Sumitomo Heavy Industries Yokosuka Shipyard 2001
Darya Tara Japan 2000
Dasher United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 1895
Datchet Singapore 1972
Dauntless United Kingdom 1847
Dauntless (D33) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 2007
Dawn Princess Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1997
Day Star Hong Kong Hong Kong & Whampoa Shipyard 1964
Dayahai China 2002
Daybreak Germany 1976
Daylight United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1902
De Baron van Jutphaas Germany 1966
De Gentse barge Belgium 2003
De Groene Draeck Netherlands G. de Vries Lentsch Jr. Amsterdam 1957
De Hoop Netherlands 1908
De Hoop Netherlands 1955
De Hoop Netherlands 1964
De Hoop Netherlands Scheepswerf De Dageraad, Woubrugge 1974
De Kock Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1902
De Liefde Netherlands 1991
De Loodsboot Netherlands 1909
De Majesteit Germany Gebr. Sachsenberg, Köln-Deutz 1926
De Neus Netherlands 2004
De Nieuwe Prins Singapore 2008
De Pannenkoekenboot II Netherlands 1999
De Ping Hai China 2002
De Reiger Netherlands Scheepswerf Jonker & Stans, Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1980
De Ruyter Netherlands 1812
De Ruyter Netherlands 1880
De Ruyter Netherlands 1935
De Steur Netherlands 1923
De Tijdgeest Netherlands 1897
De Titaan Netherlands 2002
De Trouw Netherlands 1952
De Tukker Netherlands 1912
De Vlijt Poland 1972
De Vriendschap Netherlands 1907
De Vrouw Marie Netherlands 1959
De Waterman Netherlands 1954
De Zeemeeuw Belgium 1973
De Zeven Provinciën Netherlands 1665
De Zeven Provinciën Netherlands 1910
De Zonnebloem Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2005
De Zwaan Netherlands 1988
De Zwerver Netherlands 1988
De(r) junge Conrad Denmark 1826
Dechelle Ukraine 2008
Deeneplaat Netherlands 1963
Deep Blue South Korea 2001
Deep Blue South Korea 2005
Deepenschriewer II Germany 1970
Deepwater Pathfinder South Korea 1998
Deepworker United Kingdom 1981
Deer Island Princess II Canada 2001
Defender Australia 1901
Defender (D36) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 2009
Deima Russia 1970
Deira Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Sakaide Shipyard 1998
Deira China Nantong TongShun Shipbuilding & Repairing, Nantong 2006
Delamar Poland 2011
Delaware United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1875
Delfin X Sweden Cerapid Verkstads AB, Huddinge 1966
Delfin XI Sweden Gustafsson & Andersson Varvs AB, Lidingö 1971
Delfin XII Sweden Gustafsson & Andersson Varvs AB, Lidingö 1972
Delhi (D61) India 1995
Delma Greece 2004
Delmas Keta Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation 2003
Delphin Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1975
Delphin Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 1996
Delphin Voyager Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 1990
Delphis United Kingdom 1989
Delta Captain South Korea 2005
Delta Dore France JMV Industries, Tourlaville 2006
Delta King United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1927
Delta Queen United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1926
Delta Sailor South Korea 2005
Delta St. Petersburg Netherlands Volharding Shipyards, Hoogezand 2006
Delta Victory South Korea 2005
Deltagas United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore 1992
Deltagracht China Jinling Shipyard, Nanjing 2009
Demologos United States 1814
Demosthenes United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1911
Dempo Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1931
Demyan Bedny Austria 1985
Deneb Croatia 1983
Deneb (ship, 1994, Wolgast) Germany Peene Werft 1994
Deneb (ship, 1994, Hamburg) Germany Sietas Werft 1994
Deneb J Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 2006
Denis Davydov Ukraine, Shipyards in Ukraine Zaporizhia shipyard, Zaporizhia 1975
Denver (LPD-9) United States Lockheed Shipbuilding and Construction Company, Seattle 1965
Deo Gratias China 2008
Deo Gratias (ship, 2008, Orsava) Romania 2008
Deo Juvante Netherlands 1974
Deo Volente Netherlands 1932
Deo Volente Netherlands 1984
Deodar III New Zealand 2007
Der Hohenzoller Netherlands 1853
Der Reservist Germany 1960
Der Versuch Germany 1856
Der kleine Prinz Germany 1990
Derfflinger Germany Blohm + Voss 1913
Derk Netherlands 2000
Deseo Russia Lotos shipyard, Narimanov, Astrakhan 2008
Desh Prem South Korea 2003
Desh Rakshak South Korea 2003
Desirée Czech Republic 1970
Desna Star South Korea Dae Sun, Busan 2010
Destin France 1949
Destinatie Netherlands 1981
Dette G. Germany Sietas Werft 1995
Dettifoss Denmark 1995
Dettmer Tank 49 Germany 1972
Dettmer Tank 50 Germany 1973
Dettmer Tank 53 Germany Sietas Werft 1972
Deucalion United Kingdom 1930
Deutsches Eck Germany Schiffswerft Christof Ruthof 1930
Deutsches Eck Germany Lux-Werft 1998
Deutschland Germany Stettiner Maschinenbau AG "Vulcan", Bredow 1900
Deutschland Germany Germaniawerft 1904
Deutschland Germany 1909
Deutschland Germany Blohm + Voss 1924
Deutschland Germany Deutsche Werke Kiel 1931
Deutschland Germany Schiffswerft Christof Ruthof 1971
Deutschland Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 1972
Deutschland Netherlands 1997
Deutschland Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1998
Devel Netherlands Bayards, Nieuw Lekkerland 1999
Development Driller III Singapore Keppel AmFELS, Singapore 2009
Develsteyn Netherlands 1964
Dewaruci Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1953
Dewey (DDG-45) United States Bath Iron Works 1958
Değirmendere I Turkey 1987
Diademar Belgium 1958
Diamond (D34) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 2007
Diamond Despina Netherlands Nieuwe Noord Nederlandse Scheepswerven, Groningen 1970
Diamond Land Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1981
Diamond Princess Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2004
Diamonde Netherlands 1985
Diana Sweden Finnboda varv, Finnboda 1931
Diana Netherlands 1964
Diana Finland 1985
Diane China 2010
Dias Germany Mützelfeldtwerft 1961
Dias Italy Fincantieri 1988
Dicky Germany 1883
Die Weser Germany 1817
Difko Chaser Denmark Burmeister & Wain 1990
Dijksgracht Germany Nobiskrug, Rendsburg 1957
Dikson Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1983
Dilbar Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2008
Diman II Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard 1984
Dimitri Varvarin Russia 1990
Dimitroula Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 1978
Dimonios Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini 2007
Dingenis Jan Netherlands 1987
Dintel Netherlands 1982
Dione Netherlands 1905
Dirk 1910 Netherlands 1910
Dirk Diederik Netherlands 1990
Dirk Sr. Netherlands 1980
Discoverer Clear Leader South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 2009
Discoverer Enterprise Spain 1998
Discoverer Inspiration South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd. 2009
Discovery United Kingdom Hall, Russell & Co. Ltd. Aberdeen 1962
Discovery Germany Nordseewerke 1972
Discovery Netherlands 1997
Discovery South Korea 2003
Discovery Bay Japan 1997
Discovery Bay 1 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1995
Discovery Bay 19 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1989
Discovery Bay 2 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1995
Discovery Bay 20 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1990
Discovery Bay 3 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1995
Discovery Bay 5 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1997
Discovery Bay 6 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1997
Discovery Bay 7 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1998
Discovery Bay 8 Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1999
Discovery II Poland 1984
Discovery Sun Germany Orenstein & Koppel, Lübeck 1968
Disney Dream Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2011
Disney Fantasy Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2012
Disney Magic Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 1998
Disney Wonder Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 1999
Dita Netherlands 1964
Dithmarschen I Germany 1969
Ditlev Lauritzen Denmark Danyard, Frederikshavn 1990
Dive Princess Germany 1963
Divio Poland 1988
Divić Hungary 1986
Djocja United Kingdom 1905
Djurgården 3 Sweden O. A. Brodins Varv, Gävle 1897
Djurgården 9 Sweden Boghammar Marin, Lidingö 1981
Dmitriy Donskoy Russia 1862
Dmitriy Furmanov Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg 1983
Dmitriy Poscharskiy Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1957
Dmitry Varvarin Russia Onega shipyard, Petrozavodsk 2009
Dnepr-2 Slovakia 1989
Dnipro (ship, 1970, Korneuburg) Austria Österreichische Schiffswerften AG (ÖSWAG) Linz 1970
Docebarra Brazil 1974
Docebay Brazil 1986
Docecape Brazil Verolme Estaleiros Reunidos S.A., Angra dos Reis 1987
Dockyard IX Netherlands Rotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V. 1940
Dockyard V Netherlands Rotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V. 1942
Dodekanisos Express Norway 2000
Doerte Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 1994
Doggersbank Netherlands 1996
Dohuk Netherlands 2012
Dokan Japan Sumidagawa Shipyard, Tokyo 1995
Dokter Wagemaker Romania 2005
Dole Asia Poland 1994
Dole California Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 1989
Dole Colombia Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1999
Dole Ecuador Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 1989
Dole Europa Poland 1994
Dole Honduras Italy Fincantieri 1991
Dolfijn Netherlands 1937
Dolfijn Belgium 1950
Dolfijn Netherlands 1956
Dolfijn Netherlands 1960
Dolfijn Netherlands 1989
Dolfijn Belgium 2000
Dollart Slovakia 1995
Dolphin United States 1812
Dolphin Jet Australia Austal, Henderson, Western Australia 2004
Dominica United States 1805
Domiziana Italy Italcantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 1979
Dommil-3 Poland 1963
Don Hungary Óbuda Hajógyár, Budapest 1959
Don Russia Taganrog ship repair plant 1987
Don 1 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 1996
Don Carlos South Korea 1997
Don Carlos Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem 1998
Don Inda Spain 2006
Don Juan South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje 1995
Don Pasquale South Korea 1997
Don Quijote South Korea 1998
Donatella D´Abundo Spain 1972
Donau Bulgaria Rousse Shipyard, Rousse 2011
Donau Star II Germany 1921
Donauprinzessin Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 1983
Dongestroom Netherlands 1987
Donna Wood Denmark 1918
Donuzlav Poland 1983
Dora Sweden 1989
Dora United Kingdom 2004
Dorade United States Minneford Yacht Yard, City Island 1930
Doric Pride Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding 2001
Doric Warrior China 2010
Dorinta Germany 1922
Doris Finland 1992
Doris T. Japan 1977
Dornbusch Germany Fassmer Werft 1993
Dornbusch Germany Sietas Werft 1996
Dorneck Belgium 1988
Dorsch Netherlands 1976
Dorte Rixen Denmark 2001
Dorthe Oldendorff Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1961
Dortmund Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1954
Dortsman China 2002
Dorus Rijkers Netherlands 1923
Douwe Aukes Netherlands Scheepswerf en Machinefabriek Werf Gusto, Schiedam 1922
Dover Seaways South Korea 2006
Dovi France 1993
Dowan Hill United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1893
Doxa United Kingdom 1962
Doxa D United Kingdom 1984
Doña Paz Japan 1963
Drachenfels Germany 1888
Drachenfels Germany 1985
Dragin KG212 Denmark 1945
Dragon (D35) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 2008
Draug Norway 1908
Drazki France 1908
Dream Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1970
Dream Diva Japan 2007
Dreamboat Netherlands 1999
Drechtsteden 1 Netherlands 1986
Drechtsteden 2 Netherlands Jac. den Breejen, Hardinxveld 1986
Drennec Poland Northern Shipyard, Gdańsk 2006
Dresden Germany Blohm + Voss 1907
Dresden Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1917
Dresden Germany Werft Laubegast 1926
Dresden Germany 1991
Drie Gebroeders Netherlands 1922
Dristigheten Sweden 1900
Driva Norway 1909
Dromus China 1999
Dronning Ingrid Denmark 1980
Dronning Margrethe II Denmark 1973
Dronning Maud Norway 1925
Dronningen United Kingdom Sir Raylton Dixon & Co Ltd, Middlesbrough 1876
Dronningen Norway 1894
Drottning Victoria Sweden 1917
Drottningholm United Kingdom Alexander Stephen & Sons Glasgow 1905
Drottningholm Sweden Motala Verkstad 1909
Drumcliff United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1887
Drumeltan United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1883
Druzhba Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1956
Druzhba Poland 1987
Duancis China 2009
Duandra China 2012
Dubai Germany Blohm + Voss 2006
Dubai Legend South Korea 2002
Dubai Sun Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 2010
Dubai World Germany Sietas Werft 1990
Dublin Viking Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini 1997
Dubravka Singapore FBM Marinteknik, Singapore 1991
Dubrovnik Ireland Verolme, Cork 1979
Duc d’Aumale France 1900
Duchess of Montrose United Kingdom 1902
Duchess of Montrose United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1930
Duchesse Anne Germany Joh. C. Tecklenborg 1901
Dudinka Finland 1970
Dueodde Netherlands IHC Merwede Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2005
Duguay-Trouin France 1923
Duhnen Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 1999
Duke of Lancaster United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1956
Duke of Normandy Poland 2005
Duke of Normandy II Germany 1934
Duke of Rothesay United Kingdom William Denny, Dumbarton 1956
Dumfriesshire United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1877
Dumfriesshire United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1890
Dumlupinar Turkey 2008
Dumlupınar Italy Cantieri Riuniti dell'Adriatico 1931
Dunav 3 Belgium 1930
Dunay Austria 1960
Dunaysky-44 Hungary Óbuda Hajógyár, Budapest 1964
Dunbrody Ireland New Ross Boat Yard 2001
Duncan (D37) United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders 2010
Dunderberg United States William H. Webb shipyard 1865
Dundonald Ireland Workman Clark & Company, Belfast 1891
Dune Slovakia 1972
Dunearn United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1894
Dunedin United Kingdom Robert Duncan and Co, Port Glasgow 1874
Dunlin United Kingdom 1981
Dunosprey United Kingdom Richard Dunston, Hessle 1968
Dunter United Kingdom 1996
Duntroon United Kingdom Swan, Hunter & Wigham Richardson (Wallsend) 1935
Duo Netherlands 1930
Duplus Netherlands Boele's Scheepswerven & Machinefabriek, Bolnes 1969
Durban Bulker Japan 2005
Durham United Kingdom Workman Clark & Company, Belfast 1934
Dutch Aquamarine Netherlands 2000
Dutch Mariner Netherlands 1986
Dutch Pilot Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Heusden 1984
Dvinskiy Zaliv Germany 1989
Dwight D. Eisenhower (CVN-69) United States Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Newport News 1975
Dyna Pure Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 2006
Dyna Voyager Japan 2005
Dynamica Netherlands 1973
Dyvi Puebla Croatia 1999
Défi Cancale France Multiplast, Vannes 1988
Démocratie France 1904
Döse Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 1999
Dúgvan Germany Kremer Werft, Elmshorn 1969
Düsseldorf Germany Schiffswerft Christof Ruthof 1939
Düsseldorf Express South Korea 1998
E Willem van Ewijck Netherlands Piet Smit, Rotterdam 1937
E-Ship 1 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 2010
E. R. Sterling United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1883
E.P. Le Québécois Canada 1968
E.R.Vittoria South Korea 2010
ECL Challenger Portugal 1995
EDT Protea Norway 1991
EK-Star China Jiangnan Shipyard, Shanghai 1999
ELBE1 - Bürgermeister O'Swald Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1948
ELBE3 - Bürgermeister Abendroth II Germany 1909
EMS Majestic Netherlands 1996
ESL Express Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen 1972
EV Evertsen Netherlands Burgerhout's Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf NV, Rotterdam. 1928
EW Harting Poland Szczecin Shipyard 1991
EW Kilimanjaro Japan 1988
EWL Canada Germany Mützelfeldtwerft 2003
EWL Curacao Romania Santierul Naval Constanta, Constanta 1998
Eagle Germany Blohm + Voss 1936
Eagle Brazil 1985
Eagle Otome Japan 1994
Eagle Trenton Japan 2003
Earl Grey United Kingdom 1909
Earl Sigurd United Kingdom 1990
Earl Thorfinn United Kingdom 1990
Earl William Norway 1964
Earl of Dunmore United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1891
Earl of Zetland United Kingdom Archibald McMillan & Son, Dumbarton 1875
East Express Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 1984
Eastern Chief Japan 1917
Eastern Light Japan 1918
Eastern Queen Japan 1918
Eastwind (WAGB-279) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Pedro 1944
Ebba Germany Diedrich Schiffswerft, Moormerland 1968
Ebba 2 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel 2011
Ebba Brahe Sweden 1990
Ebbco United States 1945
Eben Haëzer Poland 1983
Eben-Haezer Netherlands 1996
Ebenezer Denmark 1980
Ebenhaezer Netherlands 1893
Eberhard Germany Kröger-Werft 1983
Ebro Germany Sietas Werft 1986
Echeneis Australia 1953
Echo (H87) United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore 2002
Echuca Australia Walkers Shipyards, Maryborough 1921
Eckernförde Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2004
Eclipse Germany Blohm + Voss 2009
Ecolution Netherlands 2010
Ecstasea Netherlands 2004
Edda Fjord Norway 2002
Edda Flora Russia Vyborg Shipyard 2008
Edda Frende Norway 2009
Eddystone Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG) 2002
Eden Maru Japan 1989
Edenballymore United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1890
Edenfield United Kingdom Harland and Wolff shipyard 1965
Edenmore United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1890
Edgar B. Speer United States American Ship Building Company, Toledo, Ohio 1980
Edgar Jaegers Germany 1978
Edgar Lehmann China 2007
Edisto (WAGB-284) United States Western Pipe and Steel, San Pedro 1946
Edith Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2009
Edmonton (MM 703) Canada 1996
Edmund Gardner United Kingdom Philip & Son, Dartmouth 1953
Edmy Norway 1980
Eduard Essberger Portugal 1996
Eduard Nebelthau Germany Evers Werft, Timmendorfer Strand 1972
Eduardo Morace Italy Cantiere Navale Tommasi, Ancona 1996
Edward N Croatia 1977
Eeklo Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Sakaide Shipyard 1995
Eeland Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 1985
Eems Solar Vietnam 2010
Eems Spirit Vietnam 2010
Eems Star Vietnam 2008
Eems Sun Vietnam 2009
Eemsborg Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V. 1990
Eendracht Netherlands 1967
Eenhoorn Romania 2002
Eerland 5 Netherlands 1959
Efdim Hope Japan 1980
Eforie Romania 1991
Egesi Germany Arminius-Werke 1942
Egholm Denmark 1972
Eglantine China 1990
Ehime Maru Japan Shin Kurushima Dockyard 1996
Ehime Maru Japan 2002
Ehrenfels Germany 1990
Ehrensvärd Finland 1978
Eide Lift Norway 1971
Eide Lift 2 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1973
Eider Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 1989
Eider Slovakia 2003
Eiger Serbia 2000
Eigg United Kingdom James Lamont & Co Ltd 1974
Eilbek Germany 1952
Eilbek Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 2005
Eiltank 13 Germany 1971
Eiltank 2 Netherlands 1957
Eiltank 24 Germany 1983
Eiltank 30 Germany 1973
Eiltank 38 Serbia 2000
Eiltank 42 Germany 1987
Eiltank 5 Germany 1962
Eiltank 65 Poland 2010
Eiltank 70 Romania 2004
Einigkeit Netherlands 1944
Eins Soya Japan 1997
Eirik Raude China 2002
Eisvogel Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 1961
Eiswette Germany Schweers Werft 1980
Eiswette Germany Fassmer Werft 2008
Ekaterini P Japan 1990
Eke Möbius Germany Sietas Werft 2012
Ekvator Poland 1968
El Djazair Japan Kyokuyo Shipbuilding & Iron Works, Shimonoseki 1986
El Kef Japan 1982
El Puma Norway Mjellem & Karlsen Verft, Bergen 1980
El Qaher II Singapore 2011
El Temerario Romania 2006
El Toro China 2006
El Venizelos Poland 1992
Elan Netherlands 1907
Elbe Netherlands 1959
Elbe Spain 2006
Elbe Highway Poland 2005
Elbe Max South Korea 1999
Elberfeld United Kingdom 1844
Elbmarsch Germany Cassens Werft, Emden 2007
Elbrus Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1971
Elbstrom Germany Sietas Werft 1994
Eleanor United States Bath Iron Works 1894
Electra United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1884
Electra Germany 1886
Electra Germany Sietas Werft 1995
Electron Germany Sietas Werft 1998
Eleftheria South Korea 2001
Elegant Netherlands 1890
Elegant Lady Netherlands Scheepswerf Grave B.V. 2003
Elegant Star Japan 2005
Element Netherlands 1947
Elemka Canada 1918
Eleni K II Netherlands 1980
Eleonora Romania 2007
Eleonora Maersk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2007
Elfriede Germany 1950
Elginshire Australia 1891
Eliezer Germany 1873
Elisa B Japan 1979
Elisabeth Denmark 1941
Elisabeth Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 1994
Elisabeth Maatje Netherlands 1924
Elisabeth Russ Germany Sietas Werft 1999
Elisabeth Schulte South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries 2001
Elisabeth-V Netherlands 1962
Elizabeth United Kingdom 1987
Elka Apollon Croatia 2005
Elka Delos Croatia 2005
Elke K. Germany Peene Werft 1993
Ella Moore Canada 1867
Ella Wonsild Denmark Nordsovaerftet, Ringkøbing 1990
Ellen Denmark 1898
Elleon Netherlands 1997
Elli Hoffmann-Röser Germany Lürssen-Bardenfleth, Bardenfleth 2004
Elli T Japan 1976
Ellide United States 1897
Elling K Canada 1952
Ellora United Kingdom 1855
Ellorah United Kingdom 2009
Elly Serbia 2003
Elly Mærsk Denmark 2008
Elm Germany 1982
Elmina Palm United Kingdom 1957
Elpida Germany 1965
Elpida S Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 2002
Els Teekman Netherlands 1962
Elsa Germany 1975
Elsebeth Japan 1998
Eltje Germany Evers Werft, Timmendorfer Strand 1972
Elunda China 2007
Elunda II China 2007
Elveba Russia 2006
Elvira Japan 2000
Elyros Japan 1998
Elysee Germany Sietas Werft 2009
Emanuel Croatia Brodosplit 1955
Emden Germany Kaiserliche Werft Danzig 1908
Emerald United States Samuel L. Moore & Sons Co., Elizabethport 1893
Emerald Japan 2009
Emerald Gratia Netherlands 2006
Emerald Princess Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 2007
Emerald Star South Korea 2005
Emeraude France Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1990
Emi Proud Russia 2008
Emil Zimmermann Germany Schweers Werft 2000
Emile Robin Denmark 1989
Emilo Panfido Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V. 1969
Emin Kul Turkey 1989
Emine Bulgaria 1983
Eminence Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 2008
Emma Germany Peene Werft 1995
Emma Romania 2005
Emma Bulker Japan 2010
Emma Jane Netherlands 1989
Emma Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2006
Emotion Germany Peene Werft 2008
Empire Germany Peene Werft 2009
Empire Windrush Germany Blohm + Voss 1931
Empress France 1990
Empress of Britain United Kingdom Fairfield Shipbuilding and Engineering Company 1906
Empress of India Germany 1908
Empress of Ireland United Kingdom Fairfield Shipbuilding and Engineering Company 1905
Ems Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1934
Ems Turkey 2006
Ems Spain 2006
Emsrunner Netherlands 2006
Emsstein Germany Bremer Vulkan 1951
Emsstrom Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde 1968
Emsstrom Germany Schweers Werft 1980
Emstal Portugal 1994
Emstal Portugal 1995
Emstank 10 Germany Diedrich Schiffswerft, Moormerland 1966
Emswave Bangladesh Western Marine Shipyard Ltd (Chittagong) 2011
En Avant 7 Netherlands 1981
En-Avant Netherlands 1982
Ena Australia 1911
Enak Germany 1967
Enb Batuta South Korea 2002
Enchantment of the Seas Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1997
Enchantress United Kingdom 1903
Encounter Romania 2004
Endeavor Indonesia 2009
Endeavour United Kingdom Camper and Nicholsons, Gosport 1934
Endeavour Australia 1994
Endeavour Netherlands 1997
Endeavour United Kingdom 2000
Endeavour (A11) South Korea 1988
Endelave Denmark 1996
Endurance Norway Framnæs Mekaniske Værksted, Sandefjord 1912
Endurance Germany Kröger-Werft 1956
Endurance Norway 1990
Endurance United Kingdom 1995
Endurance Romania Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia 2005
Endurer Norway 2010
Endymion United Kingdom 1797
Energa United Kingdom Neville Hutton, Lymington 2007
Energie Belgium 1962
Energy Express Netherlands 1975
Energy Patriot South Korea 2008
Energy Protector South Korea 2004
Enez Sun France 1991
Engelina Netherlands 1926
Engineer Matusevich Russia 1992
English River Canada 1961
English Trader United Kingdom 1934
Englishman Germany Elsflether Werft, Elsfleth 1975
Enigma Germany Blohm + Voss 1994
Enköping Sweden 1868
Enok Germany 1955
Enrica Lexie China 2008
Enrico Ievoli Italy Cantiere navale Fratelli Orlando, Livorno 2000
Enrico Toti (S 506) Italy Cantieri Riuniti dell'Adriatico 1968
Enshū (AMS-4305) Japan Universal Shipbuilding Keihin Works 2008
Ensor Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem 2000
Enterprise Netherlands 1980
Enterprise Italy Cantiere Navale Breda Marghera 1984
Enterprise Germany 1997
Enterprise Netherlands 1998
Enterprise (CV-6) United States Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Newport News 1936
Enterprise (CVN-65) United States Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Newport News 1960
Enterprise (H88) United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore 2002
Envik Norway 1983
Envoy Japan 1979
Enya Spain Astilleros Zamakona, Pasaia 1983
Eos Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2006
Epanorthosis China 2004
Epos Norway 1963
Epsom Japan Higaki Shipbuilding, Imabari 1998
Equateur France 1875
Equator Prosper Japan 2000
Erebus United Kingdom 1826
Ericus Germany 1996
Eridanus Leader Japan 2010
Erika Germany 1985
Erika Naber Germany Schichau Seebeck 1971
Erlangen France 1922
Erlenhof Czech Republic 2005
Erling Jarl Norway Trondheim Mekaniske Verksted 1895
Erling Jarl Italy Cantieri Navali Riuniti, Ancona 1949
Ermak Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard 1974
Ermland Germany 1964
Ernest Renan France 1906
Ernest Shackleton Norway Kværner Kleven Leirvik 1995
Ernst Reuter Germany 1957
Ero Netherlands 1910
Erotokritos Japan 1974
Ertskade Netherlands 1915
Esab IV Sweden 1920
Escape Netherlands 2005
Eships Quest Japan 2003
Esko Finland 1981
Esmeralda Netherlands 1979
Esmeralda Japan 1999
Esmiruda Netherlands 1973
Esnaad 713 Vietnam 2012
Espa Finland Vuosaari shipyard 1987
Espagne France 1910
Esper Ort Germany 1968
Esperance Bay Japan 2010
Esperanto Romania 2000
Esperanza Poland 1984
Esperanza Netherlands 2009
Esperanza del Mar Spain 2001
Espero (F 576) Italy Italcantieri, Riva Trigoso 1983
Espresso Catania Italy Fincantieri, Palermo 1993
Esprit Lotus Japan 2007
Esra A Germany 1985
Essai Belgium 1948
Essen Express South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 1993
Essex Australia 1880
Essex Belgium 1929
Essex (CV-9) United States Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Newport News 1942
Essex (LHD-2) United States Litton-Ingalls Shipbuilding 1991
Esso Frankfurt Germany 1973
Esso Karlsruhe Germany 1956
Esso Tees Japan IHI Marine United Kure Shipyard 1970
Est Netherlands 1987
Esta Desgagnes Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1992
Estable Trader Japan 1989
Estebroker Germany Warnowwerft Rostock 1999
Estebrügge Germany Sietas Werft 1958
Estelle Germany 1922
Estelle Mærsk Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense 2006
Esther Jensen Denmark 1939
Esther Spirit South Korea 2004
Estia United Kingdom Smiths Dock, South Bank, Middlesbrough 1981
Estonia Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg 1980
Estoniya Russia 1948
Estraden Norway 1999
Estrela do Mar Portugal 2003
Estrella Netherlands 1973
Estrella Damm New Zealand Southern Ocean Marine, Tauranga 2006
Esvagt Supporter Denmark 1989
Eta Beta Norway 1973
Eternity China 2010
Etha Rickmers Germany Rickmers Werft, Bremerhaven 1871
Etna (A 5326) Italy Fincantieri, Riva Trigoso 1998
Etoile Polaire Germany Abeking & Rasmussen 1914
Etzel Switzerland Escher Wyss & Co, Zürich 1934
Eucon Leader Romania 2006
Eucon Progress Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi 2005
Eugen Germany Fassmer Werft 2009
Eugen Maersk Denmark 2008
Eugene Schneider France 1902
Eugenio di Savoia Italy Ansaldo Shipyards, Sestri Ponente 1936
Eugène Pergeline France 1900
Eulalie France 1996
Euphoria Germany Sietas Werft 2006
Euregia Germany Bodan Werft 1996
Eureka Germany 1965
Eureka Netherlands 1968
Eureka Netherlands 1985
Eureka V Germany Lux-Werft 1999
Euro (F 575) Italy Fincantieri, Riva Trigoso 1983
Euro Atlantica Italy Cantiere navale Fratelli Orlando, Livorno 2000
Euro Corallo Denmark 1999
Euro Skye Italy Cantiere navale Fratelli Orlando, Livorno 1997
Euro Squall Germany Peters Schiffbau 2002
Euro Storm Germany Peters Schiffbau 2001
Eurocargo Venezia South Korea 2011
Eurodam Italy Fincantieri, Marghera 2008
Euroest-3 Germany 1956
Europa Germany 1840
Europa Germany 1847
Europa Germany 1854
Europa Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1911
Europa Germany Blohm + Voss 1930
Europa Netherlands 1953
Europa Hungary Óbuda Hajógyár, Budapest 1959
Europa Germany Schiffswerft Christof Ruthof 1960
Europa Germany Bremer Vulkan 1981
Europa Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1999
Europa Palace Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 2002
Europalink Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia 2005
Europe Orion Germany Kröger-Werft 1998
European Causeway Japan 2000
European Clearway Germany Schichau Seebeck 1976
European Endeavour Germany Schichau Unterweser, Bremerhaven 1978
European Gateway Germany Schichau Seebeck 1975
European Highlander Japan 2002
European Pathway Germany Schichau Seebeck 1991
European Seaway Germany Schichau Seebeck 1991
European Supporter Norway 1996
European Trader Germany Schichau Seebeck 1975
European Trader Japan 1978
Eurostar Netherlands 1995
Eurostar Barcelona South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2001
Eurovoyager Belgium 1978
Európé Germany Edgar Andre Schiffswerft, Magdeburg 1961
Euterpe United Kingdom 1863
Eva 316 Finland Rauma-Repola 1980
Eva N South Korea 1997
Evangelia Japan Miura Shipbuilding, Saiki 1998
Evangelia Petrakis China 2006
Evangelistas Japan Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries Tokyo Works 1978
Evanti Poland 2006
Evanti II Poland 2006
Evdoxia United Kingdom North East Shipbuilders, Sunderland 1983
Ever Champion South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2005
Ever Charming South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2005
Ever Chivalry South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2006
Ever Conquest South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan 2006
Ever Dainty Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1997
Ever Decent Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1997
Ever Delight Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1998
Ever Deluxe Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1998
Ever Develop Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1998
Ever Divine Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1998
Ever Dynamic Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 1998
Ever Given Japan 1986
Ever Racer Japan 1994
Ever Repute Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1995
Ever Reward Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1994
Ever Smart Japan 2006
Ever Unicorn Japan 2000
Ever Unific Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1999
Ever Union Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1997
Ever Urban Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works 2000
Ever Useful Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works 1999
Everdina Netherlands 1981
Everlast Japan Hakodate Dock 1997
Evert Prahm Germany 1996
Everton Japan 1980
Evertsen Netherlands 1857
Evertsen Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1896
Evgeniy Kosyakov Russia Moscow shipbuilding and ship repairing yard 1989
Evidence Netherlands 1997
Evidence Czech Republic 2010
Evinco China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai 2005
Ex Mare Gratia Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum 1987
Exact Italy Cantiere Rosetti Marino, Ravenna 2008
Excalibur Japan 1999
Excellence Netherlands 2006
Excellence Coral Netherlands 1998
Excellence Queen Netherlands 2011
Excellence Royal Netherlands 2010
Excellent Italy Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Marina di Carrara 1998
Excello China 2008
Excelsior United States Harlan & Hollingsworth, Wilmington 1882
Excelsior United Kingdom 1921
Excelsior Germany 1987
Excelsior Italy Fincantieri, Sestri Ponente 1999
Exochorda United States Bethlehem Sparrows Point Shipyard 1944
Exodus from Europe 1947 United States 1928
Expedition Denmark Helsingor Vaerft A/S, Helsingor 1972
Explorer Finland 1969
Explorer Finland Vuosaari shipyard 1984
Explorer Germany 1985
Explorer Netherlands 1999
Explorer Germany Blohm + Voss 2001
Explorer of the Seas Finland Kvaerner Masa-Yards 2000
Express Finland Vuosaari shipyard 1984
Express Australia Incat shipyard, Hobart, Tasmania 1998
Express - Batumi Ukraine 1982
Express Athina Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1973
Express Samina France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard 1966
Express Santorini France 1974
Extramar-Oeste Spain 1977
Exxor-I Germany Rickmers Werft, Bremerhaven 1970
Eyecatcher United Kingdom 1990
Eynhallow United Kingdom Abels Shipbuilders, Bristol 1987
F 590 Carlo Bergamini Italy Fincantieri 2012
F Pieter Florisz Netherlands Piet Smit, Rotterdam 1937
F-41 Defensora United Kingdom Vosper Thornycroft Shipbuilders, Woolston 1975
F-Warnow Germany 1995
F. Litke United Kingdom 1909
F.D. Incredible Italy Cantiere Rosetti Marino, Ravenna 2007
F.I. Panferov Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar 1961
F/S Ernst Sturm Germany Peters Schiffbau 1979
F18 Osman China 1989
F207 Bremen Germany Bremer Vulkan 1982
F208 Niedersachsen Germany Aktien-Gesellschaft „Weser“ 1982
F209 Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Blohm + Voss 1983
F210 Emden Germany Nordseewerke 1983
F211 Köln Germany Blohm + Voss 1984
F212 Karlsruhe Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1984
F214 Lübeck Germany Nordseewerke 1990
F215 Brandenburg Germany Blohm + Voss 1994
F216 Schleswig-Holstein Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 1995
F217 Bayern Germany Nordseewerke 1996
F218 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Germany Bremer Vulkan 1996
F219 Sachsen Germany Blohm + Voss 2004
F220 Hamburg Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft 2004
F220 Köln Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1961
F221 Emden Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1961
F221 Hessen Germany Nordseewerke 2006
F222 Augsburg Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1962
F223 Karlsruhe Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1962
F224 Lübeck Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1963
F225 Braunschweig Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn 1964
F25 Bangabandhu South Korea 2001
F260 Braunschweig Germany Blohm + Voss 2008
F261 Magdeburg Germany Lürssen-Bardenfleth, Bardenfleth 2008
F262 Erfurt Germany Nordseewerke 2013
F263 Oldenburg Germany Blohm + Voss 2013
F264 Ludwigshafen am Rhein Germany Fr. Lürssen Werft Bremen 2013
F300 Oslo Norway 1964
F301 Bergen Norway 1964
F302 Trondheim Norway 1964
F304 Narvik Norway 1965
F310 Fridtjof Nansen Spain Navantia, Ferrol 2004
F311 Roald Amundsen Spain Navantia, Ferrol 2005
F312 Otto Sverdrup Spain Navantia, Ferrol 2006
F313 Helge Ingstad Spain Navantia, Ferrol 2007
F314 Thor Heyerdahl Spain Navantia, Ferrol 2009
F340 Beskytteren Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1976
F354 Niels Juel Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1978
F355 Olfert Fischer Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1980
F356 Peter Tordenskiold Denmark Aalborg Vaerft 1980
F357 Thetis Denmark Svendborg Værft 1991
F358 Triton Denmark Svendborg Værft 1990
F359 Vædderen Denmark Svendborg Værft 1990
F360 Hvidbjørnen Denmark Svendborg Værft 1991
F361 Iver Huitfeldt Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Lindo 2010
F362 Peter Willemoes Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Lindo 2010
F801 Tromp Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1975
F802 De Zeven Provinciën Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 2002
F803 Tromp Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 2003
F803 Van Galen Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1967
F804 De Ruyter Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 2004
F805 Evertsen Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 2005
F805 Van Nes Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1967
F805 Van Speijk Netherlands Piet Smit, Rotterdam 1941
F806 De Ruyter Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1976
F807 Kortenaer Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1978
F809 Van Kinsbergen Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1980
F812 Jacob van Heemskerck Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1986
F813 Witte de With Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1986
F816 Abraham Crijnssen Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1983
F823 Philips van Almonde Netherlands NV Dok en Werf Maatschappij Wilton-Fijenoord, Schiedam 1981
F824 Bloys van Treslong Netherlands NV Dok en Werf Maatschappij Wilton-Fijenoord, Schiedam 1982
F824 Willem van der Zaan Netherlands Nederlandsche Dok Maatschappij, Amsterdam 1939
F825 Jan van Brakel Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1983
F827 Karel Doorman Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1991
F828 Van Speijk Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1994
F829 Willem van der Zaan Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1991
F830 Tjerk Hiddes Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1993
F831 Van Amstel Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1993
F832 Abraham van der Hulst Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1993
F833 Van Nes Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1993
F834 Van Galen Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1994
F910 Wielingen Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1976
F911 Westdiep Belgium 1975
F912 Wandelaar Belgium Boelwerf, Temse 1977
F930 Leopold I Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1991
F931 Louise-Marie Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen 1991
FLB 23-2 Germany VEB Yachtwerft Berlin 1963
FLB 40-1 Germany VEB Yachtwerft Berlin 1981
FLB 40-2 Germany VEB Yachtwerft Berlin 1982
FLB 40-3 Germany VEB Yachtwerft Berlin 1983
FN-1723-L O-Pescador Portugal 1971
FPSO Falcon Japan 1975
FPSO Firenze Italy Italcantieri, Monfalcone 1972
FPSO Mystras Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard 1976
FR8 Endurance South Korea SPP Shipbuilding Sacheon Shipyard, Sacheon 2007
FS Charlotte Turkey 2006
FS Diane Turkey 2002
FS Glückstadt Germany 1959
FS Pauline Turkey 2005
FS Vanessa Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo 2002
Fabiola France 1960
Factotum Belgium 1913
Fahri S Korutürk Turkey 1990
Fahrwohl Germany 1914
Faika United Kingdom 1978
Faina Sweden 1978
Fair Dream Japan 1982
Fair Lady Germany Mützelfeldtwerft 1970
Fairchem Steed Japan Usuki Shipyard 2005
Fairland Germany Sietas Werft 1975
Fairload Netherlands 1995
Fairmount Fjord China 2001
Fairpartner Romania 2004
Fairplay I Spain Astilleros Armon, Navia 2007
Fairplay III Spain Astilleros Armon, Navia 2007
Fairplay VIII Germany Theodor Buschmann, Hamburg 1962
Fairplay X Spain Astilleros Armon, Navia 2009
Fairplay XII Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg 1994
Fairplay XVI Belgium Scheepswerf van Rupelmonde 1991
Fairplay XVII Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG 1993
Fairplay-21 Spain Construcciones Navales Santodomingo, Vigo 1997
Fairplay-22 Spain Construcciones Navales Santodomingo, Vigo 1998
Fairplay-23 Spain Construcciones Navales Santodomingo, Vigo 1998
Fairplay-24 Spain Construcciones Navales Santodomingo, Vigo 1998
Fairplay-26 Spain Astilleros Zamakona, Bilbao 2000
Fairplay-33 Romania Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia 2011
Fairway II Norway 1989
Faith N Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone 1990
Faktor Denmark 1971
Falco Finland 1993
Falcon United Kingdom 1991
Falcon Cape Japan 1991
Falcon Trader II Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai 2008
Falderntor Netherlands 1930
Falke Germany Kaiserliche Werft Kiel 1891
Falkenstein Germany 1992
Falkskär II Netherlands 1960
Falls of Foyers United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1883
Falls of Halladale United Kingdom Russell & Co shipyard 1886
Falshoeft China 2000
Falster Germany Orenstein & Koppel, Lübeck 1963
Falster Link Netherlands 1969
Falster Spirit South Korea 1995
Family Day Italy Cantieri Navali Codecasa, Viareggio 2010
Faneromeni South Korea 2007
Fanny Fisher Australia 1847
Fantaasia Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard 1979
Fantastic Italy Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Marina di Carrara 1996
Fantome Italy Cantieri Navali Ansaldo, Livorno 1927
Faouet South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan 2005
Far Barcelona Spain 1874
Far Samson Norway 2008
Far Sovereign Norway 1999
Farafenni Ukraine 2004
Faramir United Kingdom 1982
Farley Mowat Norway Mjellem & Karlsen Verft, Bergen 1957
Fase Italy Cantiere navale De Poli 2004
Fast Ann Germany Sietas Werft 1980
Fast Julia Netherlands 1985
Fast Sam Netherlands 1994