Category talk:Ships photographed by Alf van Beem/ships

From Wikimedia Commons, the free media repository
Jump to: navigation, search
2261 ships
Name Year Built Yard
10 1999 Belgium
11 1999 Belgium
17-09 RNLB City of London II 1999 United Kingdom Green Marine
20 2002 Czech Republic
21 2002 Czech Republic
22 2002 Czech Republic
47-005 RNLB Ethel Anne Measures 1985
81 1976 Belgium
A.P. Smile 1979 Germany Kötter-Werft, Haren
A280 Newhaven
A281 Nutbourne
A282 Netley
A832 Zuiderkruis 1975 Netherlands
A876 Hunze 1987 Netherlands
A960 Godetia 1965 Belgium Boelwerf, Temse
A963 Stern 1980 Sweden
ABML Eva 2012 China
APL Denmark 2002 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
APL Jade 1995 South Korea
APL Pearl 1998 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Aasheim 2001 Netherlands
Aasli 1994 Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V.
Abel Tasman 1913 Netherlands
Abis Cuxhaven 2011 China
Abu Zenima 1983 Egypt
Abyot 1985 United Kingdom North East Shipbuilders, Sunderland
Acergy Falcon 1976 Netherlands
Achiever 1992 Germany Sietas Werft
Adalbert Antonov 1979 Bulgaria
Adele C 1994 Germany Sietas Werft
Adriatic Wave 2009 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae
Adriatica Graeca 2002 Japan
Aegean Freedom 2003 South Korea
Aegean Pride 1999 South Korea
Aegean Sea 2010 China
Aenne Rickmers 1998 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
Aeolian Vision 2011 South Korea
African River 2011 China
African Sanderling 1984 Japan
Afrodite 2005 South Korea
Agathonissos 2002 South Korea
Aghios Makarios 1987 Japan Sanoyas Hishino Meisho, Mizushima
Agile 1999 Japan
Agios Efraim 1998 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae
Aigaion 2004 South Korea
Ajax 2005 South Korea
Ajax 2006 Japan
Akademik Shatskiy 1986 Poland
Akagisan 1998 South Korea
Akai 1985 Germany Jansen Werft, Leer
Akrafell 2004 Ukraine
Aktor 1986 Japan
Al Esraa 1996 Romania
Al Khor 1999 South Korea
Al Mirqab 2008 Germany Peters Schiffbau
Al Mukhtarah 1992 Japan
Al Shuhadaa 1992 South Korea
Al-Farahidi 1998 Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Sakaide Shipyard
Al-Mutanabbi 1998 Japan
Al-Shegaya 1998 South Korea
Ala 1968 Germany Sietas Werft
Alam Bitara 1999 South Korea
Alam Padu 2005 Japan
Alana 2004 Germany Sietas Werft
Aldawha 1997 South Korea
Alert 1999 Japan
Alexander Carl 1993 South Korea
Alexandra 1992 Germany Volkswerft Stralsund
Alfa Italia 2002 South Korea
Alfa Nero 2007 Netherlands OceAnco, Alblasserdam
Alfred N 1991 Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone
Algarve 1998 China
Algeciras Carrier 1979 Sweden Götaverken, Gothenburg
Ali Ekinci 1982 Japan
Ali S 1989 Poland
Alianca Bahia 2002 Germany Nordseewerke
Alianca Europa 1995 Brazil
Aliki 2005 Japan
Alka 1991 Spain
Almeda Star 1991 Spain Astilleros de Sevilla
Almi Spirit 2007 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Alpha 2007 Romania
Alpha Action 1994 South Korea
Alpha Century 2000 Japan
Alpha Melody 2002 South Korea
Alster N 1988 Taiwan
Alta Mar 1995 Netherlands
Altair 1979 Japan
Amanda 1978 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Amarantha 2005 Japan
Amba Bhakti 1997 Japan
Amber 1986 Japan
Amber 1993 Serbia
Amber Lagoon 1997 China
Amber-G 1988 Netherlands
Amevi 2007 Netherlands OceAnco, Alblasserdam
Amica 1993 Germany Brand Werft, Oldenburg
Amigo 2003 Netherlands Heesen, Oss
Amira 2001 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje
Amman 1995 Spain Astilleros De Huelva, Huelva
Amny-Eems 2003 Netherlands
Amorea 2009 South Korea
Amsteldijk 2005 China AVIC Weihai Shipyard, Weihai
Amundsen Spirit 2010 South Korea
Amur-2520 1987 Slovakia
Amy 1976 Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen
Amy N 1997 South Korea
An May 2005 China
Anangel Destiny 1999 South Korea
Anangel Happiness 2008 China
Anangel Odyssey 2006 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Anangel Power 1982 Japan
Anangel Seafarer 2010 Romania
Ande 1954 Germany
Andesborg 2011 China
Anette Theresa 2006 South Korea
Angelic Grace 2001 China
Angelic Protector 1977 Japan
Anhuajiang 1987 Japan
Anke-Angela 1984 Germany Peters Schiffbau
Anna 1998 China Jiangzhou Union Shipbuilding, Rui Chang
Anna Johanne 1994 Denmark Aalborg Vaerft
Anna Mærsk 2003 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Annabella 2006 Germany Sietas Werft
Annapurna 1992 Japan
Anne 1995 Netherlands
Anne M 1913 Netherlands
Anneke-J 1924 Germany
Annette 2003 Poland
Antarctic Mermaid 1993 Japan
Antea 2002 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Anthea 1997 China
Antigua 1957 United Kingdom
Antonis G. Papadakis 1995 South Korea
Apollo 1999 Netherlands
Apollo Hawk 1972 Netherlands
Apollon 2005 South Korea
Aquabeauty 2003 Japan
Aquabella 1995 South Korea
Aquacharm 2003 Japan
Aquagrace 1997 South Korea
Aquajoy 2003 Japan
Aquidneck 1981 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ara Felixstowe 1991 Germany Sietas Werft
Arabian Breeze 1983 Japan
Arca 1998 Netherlands
Arco Humber 1972 Netherlands
Arctic Bay 2006 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae
Arctic Point 2003 South Korea
Arctic Swan 1970 Sweden
Ardea 1968 Netherlands
Argent Aster 2007 Japan
Argus 1963 Netherlands
Argus 2011 Netherlands
SCH 303 Ariadne 1982 Netherlands
Ariane 2008 Netherlands
Arion 1976
Arion 1979 Germany Jadewerft, Wilhelmshaven
Ark Royal (R07) 1985 United Kingdom Swan Hunter (Wallsend)
Arkadia 1983 Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard
Arklow Spirit 1995 Netherlands
Arklow Swan 1995 Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V.
Arklow Venture 1999 Netherlands
Arklow Wind 2004 Japan
Armia Ludowa 1987 Poland
Arnold Maersk 2003 Denmark
Artemis 1926 Norway
Arthur Mærsk 2003 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Arthur N 1991 Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone
Ascona 1999 South Korea
Ashley 2001 South Korea
Asian Spirit 1988 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Asian Vision 1997 South Korea
Aspendos 2003 South Korea
Asterion 2011 South Korea
Astra 1990 Japan
Astrea 1990 Norway
Astrid 1924 Netherlands
Astro Coach 1980 Japan
Atlantic Bridge 2005 Japan
Atlantic Comet 1995 Germany Sietas Werft
Atlantic Explorer 1987 Sweden
Atlantic Hollyhock 1999 Japan
Atlantic Hope 1984 Japan Hayashikane Shipbuilding & Engineering Shimonoseki Shipyard, Shimonoseki
Atlantic Princess 2003 Japan
Atlantic Trader 1965 Germany
Atlantis Alvarado 2004 Turkey Gelibolu Tersanesi, Gelibolu
Atlas
Atlas Amelia 1997 Bulgaria
Atria 1976 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
Attalya 1985 Poland
Attikos 2005 China Baima Shipyard, Xiabaishi Town
Attilio Ievoli 1995 Italy Cantiere Navale Mario Morini
Aurora 1993 Netherlands
Aurora 2001 Germany Sietas Werft
Auto Atlas 1988 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Availability 1979 United Kingdom Goole Shipbuilding & Repairing Co. Ltd.
Avore 2006 China
Axel Mærsk 2003 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Axel Spirit 2004 South Korea
Ayton Cross 2000
Azul Glory 1998 South Korea
Azur 1981 Germany Jansen Werft, Leer
Aäron 1962 Netherlands
B.G. Rotterdam 2000 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
BF Melody 1993
BF Victoria 1998 Germany Sietas Werft
BG Antwerp 1996 Germany Sietas Werft
BW Fjord 1987 Brazil
BW Vik 1987 Brazil
Baco-Liner 1 1979 Germany Nordseewerke
Baco-Liner 2 1980 Germany Nordseewerke
Baffin 1995 South Korea
Bahamas Spirit 1998 Japan
Baizo 2004 Japan
Baltic Ambassador 2005 South Korea
Baltic Captain I 2000 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Baltic Claire 1991 Singapore Sembawang Shipyard, Singapore
Baltic Merchant 1997 Germany Arminius-Werke
Baltic Merchant 2006 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Baltic Sailor 1998 Russia
Baltic Sea 2006 China
Baltic Skipper 1997 Germany Arminius-Werke
Baltic Sun II 2005 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Baltic Tern 1989 South Korea
Baltic Wind 2003 South Korea
Baltiyskiy-201 1994 Russia Volgograd Shipyard, Volgograd
Banckert 1972 Netherlands
Bangkok Express 2003 South Korea
Bao Fu 1987 Japan
Bao Guo 2007 Japan
Bar Protector 1981
Barent Zanen 1984
Barock 2007 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
Bastiaan Broere 1988 Netherlands
Bauke 2010 Netherlands
Bavenit 1986 Finland
Beaufiks 2004 Japan
Bel Taylor 1990 Denmark
Belisland 2003 Japan
Bellatrix ID 1990 Japan
Belmar 2010 China
Belmonte 2004 China
Beluga Recommendation 2005 Netherlands Volharding Shipyards, Hoogezand
Beluga Resolution 2005 Romania
Beluga Sensation 2004 Netherlands Volharding Shipyards, Hoogezand
Ben 2006 South Korea Samho Shipbuilding, Tongyoung
Bente 2010 China
Berana 1985 Denmark
Berge Arctic 2001 South Korea
Berge Atlantic 1998 South Korea
Berge Fjord 1987 Brazil
Berge Nord 1997 South Korea
Berge Pacific 1986 South Korea
Berge Stahl 1986 South Korea
Berge Vik 1987 Brazil
Bergitta 2001 Japan
Bering Sea 1996 South Korea
Berta 2004 Turkey Madenci Gemi Sanayi, Karadeniz Ereğli
Bertora 2001 South Korea
Besiktas Scotland 2007 Turkey Cicek Tersanesi, Istanbul
RX389 Bethan Louise 1997 United Kingdom
Betsy S 1998 Romania
Bimi 1992 Netherlands
Birka Carrier 1998 Romania
Bisschop van Arkel 1900 Netherlands
Black Point 1985 Poland
Black Sea 1999 South Korea
Blackford Dolphin 1974 Norway Akers, Oslo
Blexen 1996 Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo
Blue Island 2000 Japan Koyo Dockyard
Blumenau 2000 Japan
Bogdan 1997 Bulgaria
Bonanza 2003 China
Bonita 2001 Japan
Bothnia Carrier 1978 Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock
Boudicca 1973 Finland Wärtsilä Helsinki shipyard
Boulder 1988 Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen
Bow Bracaria 1997 Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo
Bow Brasilia 1997 Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo
Bow Cedar 1996 Norway STX Norway Florø, Florø
Bow Faith 1997 Norway
Bow Hunter 1983 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Bow Lancer 1980 Norway Sarpsborg Mekaniske Verksted, Sarpsborg
Bow Maasslot 1982 Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord
Bow Maasstad 1983 Netherlands
Bow Rio 2005 Japan Shin Kurushima Hiroshima Dockyard, Higashihiroshima
Bow Sky 2005 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
Brabo 2007 Netherlands
Bravery 2004 Netherlands
Breeze A 1994 Ukraine Kherson shipyard, Kherson
Breezy Victoria 2007 Japan Minaminippon Shipbuilding, Usuki
Bregen 1994 Taiwan
Bremen Max 1993 South Korea
Bremer Anna 2003 Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V.
Brent 2007 Netherlands
Bridge Arrow 1992 Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai
Bright Ocean 2 1999 Japan
Bright Pacific 2004 Japan
Bristol (D23) 1969
British Cormorant 2005 South Korea
British Cygnet 2005 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
British Emissary 2007 South Korea
British Endeavour 2002 South Korea
British Endurance 2002 South Korea
British Esteem 2003 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
British Explorer 2003 South Korea
British Falcon 2006 South Korea
British Hawthorn 2003 Japan
British Robin 2005 South Korea
British Serenity 2005 South Korea
British Tranquillity 2006 South Korea
Brizo 1926 Netherlands
Bro Agnes 2008 Turkey
Bro Anton 1999 Spain Factories Vulcano, Vigo
Bro Atland 1999 Spain
Bro Erin 2004 China
Bro Galaxy 2001 Netherlands
Bro Nibe 2007 China
Bro Priority 2001 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
Bro Sincero 2002 China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Broedertrouw XVI 1957 Netherlands
Brovig Fjord 2008 Russia Volgograd Shipyard, Volgograd
Brovig Wind 2005 Turkey Selah Shipyard, Tuzla
Bruarfoss 1992 Denmark Orskov Yard, Frederikshavn
Brugge Max 1998 Japan
Bugsier 2 2006 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Bugulma 1988 Singapore
Bulk Asia 2001 Japan
Bulk Australia 2002 Japan
Bulk China 2005 Japan
Bulk Europe 2001 Japan
Bulk Fern 1998 South Korea
Bulk Four 2005 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
Bulk Six 2006 Japan
Bunga Raya Satu 1998 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Bunga Seroja Dua 2007 South Korea
Bunga Seroja Satu 2006 South Korea
Bør 1992
C Corsier 1991 Japan
C Royal 1996 Japan
C Triumph 1999 South Korea
C. Summit 1995 Japan
CCNI Angol 1998 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
CCNI Potrerillos 1997 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
CCNI Tumbes 1999 China
CHS Cosmos 2006 China
CHS Star 1991 South Korea
CMA CGM Aegean 1996 South Korea Halla Engineering & Heavy Industries, Inchon
CMA CGM Agadir 2007 China Yangfan Group, Zhoushan
CMA CGM Balzac 2001 South Korea
CMA CGM Bellini 2004 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
CMA CGM Berlioz 2001 South Korea
CMA CGM Claudel 2002 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding Busan Shipyard, Pusan
CMA CGM Colombie 1997 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
CMA CGM Cortes 1998 Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A.
CMA CGM Debussy 2001 South Korea
CMA CGM Don Carlos 2006 South Korea
CMA CGM Don Giovanni 2006 South Korea
CMA CGM Elbe 1991 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
CMA CGM Fidelio 2006 South Korea
CMA CGM Force 2008 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
CMA CGM Kalamata 1991 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
CMA CGM Komodo 1991 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
CMA CGM La Traviata 2006 South Korea
CMA CGM Nabucco 2006 South Korea
CMA CGM Nador 2005 China Fujian Mawei Shipbuilding, Fujian
CMA CGM Norma 2006 South Korea
CMA CGM Parsifal 2006 South Korea
CMA CGM Pelleas 2008 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
CMA CGM Ravel 2001 South Korea
CMA CGM Tosca 2005 South Korea
CMA CGM Turkey 1998 South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho
CMA CGM Verdi 2004 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
COSCO Bremerhaven 1993 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
COSCO China 2005 South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho
COSCO Felixtowe 2002 China Nantong COSCO KHI Ship Engineering (NACKS), Nantong
COSCO Guangzhou 2006 South Korea
COSCO Long Beach 2004 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
COSCO Ningbo 2006 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
COSCO Norfolk 1993 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
COSCO Seattle 2004 South Korea
COSCO Vancouver 2004 South Korea
CP Ambassador 1987 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
CP Honour 1998 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje
CPO New Zealand 2011 South Korea
CSAV Montreal 1999 Poland
CSAV Peru 1998 Germany Volkswerft Stralsund
CSAV Rio Baker 2002
CSAV San Antonio 1996 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
CSCL America 2004 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
CSCL Asia 2004 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
CSCL Europe 2004 South Korea
CSCL Fos 2002 Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A.
CSCL Genoa 2001 Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A.
CSCL Xiamen 2000 Germany Wadan Yards MTW
CSK Fortune 2003 China
CSK Glory 2002 South Korea
CV Stealth 2005 China
Cailin 1981 Finland Rauma-Repola
Calendula 12 1986 Netherlands
California Luna 1987 Japan
Calm Seas 1999 Japan
Canterbury (L421) 2006 Netherlands
Cap Lobos 1997 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
Cap Nelson 2004 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
Cape Beale 2005 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Cape Bear 1997 Russia Admiralty Shipyards, Saint Petersburg
Cape Bonny 2005 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Cape Bruny 2004 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Cape Cod 1990 China Shanghai Shipyard, Shanghai
Cape Dover 2006 Japan
Cape Elizabeth 2004 Japan Sasaki Shipbuilding, Kinoe
Cape Espen 2005 South Korea Sekwang Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Cape Flamingo 2005 Japan
Cape Grace 2005 Japan
Cape Harrier 2005 Japan
Cape Jacaranda 1995 Japan
Cape Kassos 2004 South Korea
Cape Kestrel 1993 South Korea
Cape Lord 1982 Japan
Cape Lotus 2000 Japan
Cape Maria 1982 Japan
Cape Maxim 1984 Japan
Cape Merlin 1994 Japan
Cape Oceania 1994 Taiwan
Cape Osprey 1995 South Korea
Cape Provence 2005 Japan
Cape Saturn 2003 Taiwan
Cape Sentosa 2003 Japan
Cape Sun 1999 South Korea
Cape Taft 2008 China
Cape Venture 1996 Japan
Cape Wisteria 1997 Japan
Capitaine Albert Ruault 2007 Spain
Capricorn Star 2003 South Korea
Capt. Thomas J. Hudner. Jr. 1990 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje
Captain Kostichev 2005 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Captain Vangelis L 2009 South Korea
Caravos Trader 1990 Ukraine
Caribic 1993 Netherlands
Carlo Magno 2006 Italy Cantiere Rosetti Marino, Ravenna
Caroline Delmas 1986 France
Casandra 1970 Germany Sietas Werft
Caspian Leader 2000 Russia Krasnoye Sormovo shipyard, Nizhny Novgorod
Castillo de Gormaz 1989 Taiwan
Castillo de San Jorge 1989 Brazil
Castillo de San Juan 1990 Brazil
Castillo de Simancas 1985 Spain
Castoro Sei 1978 Italy Italcantieri, Monfalcone
Catharina 1954 Germany
KW-145 Catharina 2006 Poland
Catherina 1920 Netherlands
Ce-Duke 2001 Japan
Cecilia 1999 Japan
Cecilia B 2012 Japan
Cecilie Mærsk 1994 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Cecilie Theresa 2003 Turkey Torlak Tersanesi, Tuzla
Cedar Galaxy 2005 Japan
Cellus 1998 Germany Peters Schiffbau
Celtica Hav 1984 Germany Peters Schiffbau
Centa 2006 China Jiangsu Yangzijiang Shipbuilding, Jiangyin
Centennial Harmony 2011 Japan Koyo Dockyard
Centurion 2005 Japan
Cepheus J 2003 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Cervine 1985 Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi
Ceylon 2002 Japan
Chaiten 2006 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
Challenge Phoenix 2007 South Korea
Champel 1993 Taiwan
Chem Leo 1998 Japan Fukuoka Shipbuilding Fukuoka Shipyard, Fukuoka
Chembulk Barcelona 2004 Japan
Chembulk Houston 2003 Japan
Chemical Voyager 2005 Japan
Chemtrans Christian 1990 Germany Brand Werft, Oldenburg
Chemway Gaia 2007 Japan
Chigago Bridge 2001 Japan Koyo Dockyard
Chihiro 1997 South Korea
Chiltern 1997 Japan
China Fortune 1992 Taiwan
China Peace 2005 China
China Steel Excellence 2002 Taiwan
China Steel Growth 2002 Taiwan
China Steel Responsibility 2003 Taiwan
Chiquita Nederland 1991 Denmark
Chitose 2000 Japan Koyo Dockyard
Cholguan 2006 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
Chong Ming 1993 Croatia 3.Maj shipyard, Rijeka
Chou Shan 2005 Taiwan
Christian Essberger 2000 Germany Sietas Werft
Christina IV 2000 Japan
Christine Y 1986 Netherlands
Chuanhe 1997 Japan
Chudleigh 1962 United Kingdom
Cielo di Parigi 2001 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae
Cisne Blanco 1996 Japan Shin Kurushima Onishi Shipyard, Imabari
City of Dubrovnik 1995 Denmark Burmeister & Wain
City of Glasgow 1978 Japan Hitachi Zosen Mukaishima Works
City of Oporto 1998 Germany Sietas Werft
City of Sunderland 1993 Japan
City of Westminster 1990
Clarissa 2000 Netherlands
Clarity 1981 Denmark
Claudia-B 1995 Netherlands
Clearwater 1995 Netherlands Deltawerf, Sliedrecht
Cleopatra 1982 Netherlands
Clipper Beaune 2005 Bulgaria
Clipper Bordeaux 2006 Bulgaria Rousse Shipyard, Rousse
Clipper Bricco 2008 Turkey
Clipper Emperor 2000 Japan
Clipper Faith 1998 China
Clipper Inge 2005 South Korea Sekwang Heavy Industries Mokpo Shipyard, Mokpo
Clipper Krystal 2006 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding Busan Shipyard, Pusan
Clipper Makishio 2009 Japan Fukuoka Shipbuilding Nagasaki Shipyard, Nagasaki
Clipper Mistral 1998 Denmark
Clipper Nadja 1996 Spain Union Naval de Levante, Valencia
Clipper Nora 1997 Spain
Clipper Racer 1997 Spain Astilleros de Sevilla
Clipper Suffolk 2006 Japan
Clipper Valour 2003 China
Clonlee 1996 Germany Sietas Werft
Clontarf 1983 Germany Sietas Werft
Cobalt Water 2006 Turkey
Colombian Star 1998 Japan Shikoku Dockyard
Colombo Express 2005 South Korea
Colorado 1923 Netherlands
Comoros Stream 2000 Japan
Conceiver 1994 Germany Sietas Werft
Condor Bay 1990 Japan
Conro Trader 1978 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
Constance N 1983 Japan
Constantinos G.O. 2011 China Hudong Zhonghua Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Constantinoupolis 1981 South Korea
Constellation 2002 France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard
Containerships IV 1994 Germany Sietas Werft
Containerships VII 2002 Germany Sietas Werft
Containerships VIII 2006 Germany Sietas Werft
Contaz Ankara 1990 Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar
Coolsingel 2009 Russia
Coral Meandra 1996 China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Coral Millepora 1997 China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Coral Obelia 1996 China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Coralwater 1998 Netherlands Machinefabriek Breko B.V., Papendrecht
Corcovado 2005 China
Corn Lily 1988 Japan
Cornelia 1981 Netherlands
Cornelia 2001 China
KW-42 Cornelis Senior 1997 Poland
H171 Cornelis Vrolijk Fzn 1988 Netherlands
Cornelius Mærsk 2000 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Corviglia 1999 Taiwan
Cosbright Lake 2003 China
Cosmos Venture 1986
Costanza M 2009 Romania
Crane Barge 1 1993 Netherlands
Cremona 2005 China
Creola 2006 China Jiangsu Yangzijiang Shipbuilding, Jiangyin
Crescent Camilla 1986 Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard
Crete Cement 2002 Romania
Cristallo 1991 Italy Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Marina di Carrara
Cristóbal Colón 2009 Spain
Crystal Amethyst 1994 Belgium
Crystal Emerald 1994 Belgium
Crystal Pearl 1994 Belgium Boelwerf, Temse
Crystal Ray 2000 Poland
Crystal Skye 1997 Italy Cantiere navale Fratelli Orlando, Livorno
Crystalwater 1997 Netherlands Scheepswerf Slob B.V., Papendrech
Curlew 1986 United Kingdom
Cyclades 2004 South Korea
D250
DHB Doughty 2000 Russia, the Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
DS Power 2000 China
DS Vanguard 2004 China
DWS 14 Waterval 1985 Netherlands
Dafnis 1982 Croatia
Dana Gothia 2003 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Danchem East 1992 Denmark Morso Vaerft, Nykøbing Mors
Dancing Water 1993 United Kingdom
Dania 2000 Romania
Danio 2001 Netherlands Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia
Danubegas 1998 Romania Severnav Shipyard, Drobeta Turnu Severin
Danubia 1984 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Daphne 1999 South Korea
Dartmoor 1998 Turkey
Darya Radhe 1999 Japan
Darya Tara 2000 Japan
Dayahai 2002 China
De Neus 2004 Netherlands
De Ping Hai 2002 China
Deep Blue 2005 South Korea
Deira 1998 Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Sakaide Shipyard
Deira 2006 China Nantong TongShun Shipbuilding & Repairing, Nantong
Delmas Keta 2003 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
Delta Captain 2005 South Korea
Delta Sailor 2005 South Korea
Delta St. Petersburg 2006 Netherlands Volharding Shipyards, Hoogezand
Delta Victory 2005 South Korea
Deltagas 1992 United Kingdom Appledore Shipyard, Appledore
Dette G. 1995 Germany Sietas Werft
Dettifoss 1995 Denmark
Deutschland 1998 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
Diamond Land 1981 Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone
Dias 1988 Italy Fincantieri
Difko Chaser 1990 Denmark Burmeister & Wain
Diman II 1984 Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard
KW 172 Dirk Diederik 1990 Netherlands
Discovery II 1984 Poland
Ditlev Lauritzen 1990 Denmark Danyard, Frederikshavn
Docebay 1986 Brazil
Docecape 1987 Brazil Verolme Estaleiros Reunidos S.A., Angra dos Reis
Doerte 1994 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Doggersbank 1996 Netherlands
Dole Asia 1994 Poland
Dole Europa 1994 Poland
Dolfijn 1960 Netherlands
Don Juan 1995 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje
Don Quijote 1998 South Korea
Donau 2011 Bulgaria Rousse Shipyard, Rousse
Doric Pride 2001 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
Doric Warrior 2010 China
RX53 Dorothy Melinda 1958
Dromus 1999 China
Dubai Legend 2002 South Korea
Durban Bulker 2005 Japan
Dutch Aquamarine 2000 Netherlands
Dutch Pilot 1984 Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Heusden
Dyna Pure 2006 Japan Oshima Shipbuilding, Saikai
Dyna Voyager 2005 Japan
Düsseldorf Express 1998 South Korea
EDT Protea 1991 Norway
EK-Star 1999 China Jiangnan Shipyard, Shanghai
EMS Majestic 1996 Netherlands
ESL Express 1972 Netherlands J. Pattje, Waterhuizen
EW Harting 1991 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
EWL Canada 2003 Germany Mützelfeldtwerft
EWL Curacao 1998 Romania Santierul Naval Constanta, Constanta
Eagle Trenton 2003 Japan
Eberhard 1983 Germany Kröger-Werft
Ebro 1986 Germany Sietas Werft
Eden Maru 1989 Japan
Edmy 1980 Norway
Edward N 1977 Croatia
Eeklo 1995 Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Sakaide Shipyard
Efdim Hope 1980 Japan
El Temerario 2006 Romania
Elbe 1959 Netherlands
Elbe Max 1999 South Korea
Electra 1995 Germany Sietas Werft
Eleftheria 2001 South Korea
Elegant Star 2005 Japan
Eleonora Maersk 2007 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Elisabeth 1994 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Elisabeth Russ 1999 Germany Sietas Werft
Elisabeth Schulte 2001 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Elka Apollon 2005 Croatia
Ella Wonsild 1990 Denmark Nordsovaerftet, Ringkøbing
Elsebeth 1998 Japan
Emerald Star 2005 South Korea
Emine 1983 Bulgaria
Emma 1995 Germany Peene Werft
Emma Bulker 2010 Japan
Emstal 1994 Portugal
En Avant 7 1981 Netherlands
Encounter 2004 Romania
Endurance 1990 Norway
Endurance 2005 Romania Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia
Energy Express 1975 Netherlands
Energy Patriot 2008 South Korea
Energy Protector 2004 South Korea
Enrico Ievoli 2000 Italy Cantiere navale Fratelli Orlando, Livorno
Enterprise 1998 Netherlands
Epsom 1998 Japan Higaki Shipbuilding, Imabari
Eships Quest 2003 Japan
Esperance Bay 2010 Japan
Esprit Lotus 2007 Japan
Essai 1948 Belgium
Essen Express 1993 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Estable Trader 1989 Japan
Estia 1981 United Kingdom Smiths Dock, South Bank, Middlesbrough
Estrella 1973 Netherlands
Eucon Leader 2006 Romania
Eucon Progress 2005 Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi
Eureka 1968 Netherlands
Euro Corallo 1999 Denmark
Euro Squall 2002 Germany Peters Schiffbau
Europa 1911 Germany H.C. Stülcken Sohn
Europe Orion 1998 Germany Kröger-Werft
European Seaway 1991 Germany Schichau Seebeck
European Trader 1978 Japan
Eva N 1997 South Korea
Evangelia Petrakis 2006 China
Ever Champion 2005 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Ever Charming 2005 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Ever Chivalry 2006 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Ever Conquest 2006 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Ever Decent 1997 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Delight 1998 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Deluxe 1998 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Develop 1998 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Divine 1998 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Dynamic 1998 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Repute 1995 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Reward 1994 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Unific 1999 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Urban 2000 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ever Useful 1999 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Evinco 2005 China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Excalibur 1978
Excalibur 1999 Japan
Express 1984 Finland Vuosaari shipyard
F805 Evertsen 2005 Netherlands Koninklijke Maatschappij De Schelde N.V. Vlissingen
F910 Wielingen 1976 Belgium Boelwerf, Temse
FR8 Endurance 2007 South Korea SPP Shipbuilding Sacheon Shipyard, Sacheon
FS Vanessa 2002 Portugal Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo
Fair Dream 1982 Japan
Fairchem Steed 2005 Japan Usuki Shipyard
Fairland 1975 Germany Sietas Werft
Fairpartner 2004 Romania
Fairplay III 2007 Spain Astilleros Armon, Navia
Fairplay XII 1994 Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg
Fairplay XVI 1991 Belgium Scheepswerf van Rupelmonde
Fairplay XVII 1993 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Fairplay-21 1997 Spain Construcciones Navales Santodomingo, Vigo
Fairplay-22 1998 Spain Construcciones Navales Santodomingo, Vigo
Fairplay-24 1998 Spain Construcciones Navales Santodomingo, Vigo
Faith N 1990 Italy Fincantieri, Monfalcone
Falcon 1991 United Kingdom
Falcon Cape 1991 Japan
Falshoeft 2000 China
Faneromeni 2007 South Korea
Faouet 2005 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Far Sovereign 1999 Norway
Fase 2004 Italy Cantiere navale De Poli
Fast Sus 1996 Netherlands
FastCat-Ryde 1996 Norway Kvaerner Fjellstrand
Fearless (L10) 1963
Federal Patriot 2003 China
Federal Sakura 2005 Japan
Federico II 2009 Japan
Fedor Varaksin 1977 Poland
RX58 Felicity
Felicity Ace 2005 Japan
Fernandina 2006 China
Fernando 2003 China
Fernie 1996 South Korea
Fiducia 2010 China
Field Express 1984 China
Filippo Lembo 1997 Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia
Finnland 2006 China Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding, Qingdao
Fiona 7 1985 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
Fionia Swan 2005 Turkey
Fjordstone 1978 Japan
Flintermaas 1999 Netherlands
Flipper 1999 Japan
Flores 2001 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Focs Tenerife 2002 China
Fogo Isle 1971 Norway
Forest King 1991 Japan
Formosabulk Allstar 1995 Japan
Fortuna Bay 1993 Japan
Forward Bridge 1998 South Korea
Fosna 1992 Japan
Four Wind 2009 South Korea
Framura 1993 Italy Fincantieri
Frank 2000 Spain
Freja Atlantic 2004 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae
Freyja 1974 Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg
Fri Ocean 2000 Netherlands
Friendship 2008 Russia
Friesland 1982 Netherlands
Frisian Lady 2002 Turkey
Front Chief 1999 South Korea
Front Climber 1991 South Korea
Front Guider 1991 South Korea
Front Rider 1992 South Korea
Front Serenade 2002 Japan
Front Shanghai 2006 China
Front Viewer 1992 South Korea
Frontier 1992 South Korea
Frontier Lodestar 2011 Japan
Fryken 1989 Netherlands Van der Giessen-de Noord
Fu May 2002 Japan
Fuji 1984 Japan
Fundo 1995 Czech Republic ČSPL
Fure Star 1994
Furie 1916 Netherlands
Furness Australia 2001 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
Futura 2004 China
GH-2114 Freedom 90
GSF Labrador 1983 France
GSF Monarch 1986 Singapore Keppel Fels, Singapore
Galahad 2003 South Korea
Gallant 1916 Netherlands
Gan-Sword 2007 Turkey Yardimci Shipyard, Tuzla
Ganges 2004 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Garonne 2004 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Gas Evoluzione 1996 Japan
Gaschem Atrice 1984 Germany Jansen Werft, Leer
Gaurav Prem 2005 China
Gazellebank 1983 Finland
Geest Merchant 1995 Germany
Geest Trader 1995 Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg
Geeststroom 2004 Romania
Genco Ardennes 2009 China
Genco Knight 1999 Japan
Genco Muse 2001 Japan
Genco Thunder 2007 China
Genius II 1929 Netherlands
Genmar Gulf 1991 South Korea
Genmar Harriet G 2006 Japan
Geo Caspian 2010 Norway
Geo Milev 1985 Bulgaria Bulyard Shipbuilding Industry, Varna
Geopotes 14 1984 Netherlands
Geopotes 15 1985 Netherlands
Georg Mitchell 1998 Netherlands
Georg Mærsk 2006 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Geosand 2005 China
Gepke III 1957 Netherlands
Gerd Sibum 1998 Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg
German 1992 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden
Gertrud 1995 Germany Peene Werft
Giannutri 2004 South Korea
Gijon Knutsen 2006 Ukraine Zaliv Shipyard, Kerch
Ginga Cougar 2005 Japan Shin Kurushima Hiroshima Dockyard, Higashihiroshima
Ginga Saker 2003 Japan
Ginga Tiger 2003 Japan
Glacier Point 2003 South Korea
Gladkov 1996 Russia Krasnoye Sormovo shipyard, Nizhny Novgorod
Glasgow Maersk 1999 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Glen Maye 1992 Japan
Global Carrier 1978 South Korea
Global Spirit 1999 Japan
Global Winner 1997 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Glorious Ace 1981 Japan
Glorious Sakura 2009 Japan
Golden Eminence 2010 China
Golden Strength 2009 China
Gomain Naree 1983 Japan
Gongora 1987 Spain Astilleros Reunidos Del Nervion, Bilbao
Goodwill 1997 Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg
Goonyella Trader 1996 Japan
Gotland Carolina 2006 China
Gouweborg 1994 Netherlands
Govind Prasad 1981 Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard
Goya 1971 Germany
Grace Future 2006 Japan
Grace N 1983 Japan
Gracious Eternity 2009 Japan
Grain Express 2004 Japan
Gran Trader 2001 Japan
Grand Benelux 2001 Croatia
Grand Mirsinidi 1993 Romania Santierul Naval Constanta, Constanta
Grand Venture 2005 Japan
Great Challenger 2005 Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard
Great Navigator 2006 Japan
Great Swan 1991 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Great Wisdom 2000 Japan
Grebe Bulker 2010 China
Green Autumn 1982 Japan
Green Chile 1992 Belgium
Green Costa Rica 1992 Belgium Boelwerf, Temse
Green Park 2003 Japan
Greta 1984
Grete Mærsk 2005 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Grey Fox 1998 China
Guadalupe 2012 South Korea
Guang Dong Bridge 2006 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Gudrun 1995 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Gulf Bridge 2006 Singapore Jurong Shipyard, Singapore
Gulf Challenger 2009 Turkey
Gulf Horizon 2005 South Korea
HAM 311 1994 Netherlands
HAM 316 1998 Netherlands
HC Elida 2001 South Korea
Hachinohe Maru 2002 Japan Marugame Yard, Marugame
Haima 2009 Japan
Halland 1986 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden
Ham 601 1983
Hamburg 1990 Japan
Hanjin Athens 2000 South Korea
Hanjin Budapest 2006 South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho
Hanjin Capetown 1993 South Korea
Hanjin Helsinki 2002 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hanjin Irene 1994 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
Hanjin Kaohsiung 1990 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
Hanjin Lisbon 2003 South Korea Hanjin Heavy Industries Ulsan Factory, Ulsan
Hanjin Melbourne 1987 South Korea
Hanjin Ottawa 2000 South Korea
Hanjin Tianjin 2007 South Korea
Hanjin Washington 1996 South Korea
Hanne Knutsen 2000
Hannover Express 1991 South Korea
Hans Scholl 2004 South Korea
Hans-Nico 2008 Poland
Hansa Bremen 1989 Germany Bremer Vulkan
Hanseatic Trader 2001 Netherlands
Happy Bride 1999 South Korea
Happy Harrier 1988 Japan IHI Marine United Kure Shipyard
Happy River 1997 Netherlands
Harad 2001 South Korea
Harbour First 2011 China
Hatsu Courage 2005 South Korea
Hatsu Crystal 2006 South Korea
Hatsu Shine 2005 Japan
Hatsu Smile 2006 Japan
Hav Zander 1990 Netherlands
Havelstern 1994 Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar
Havila Fame 1995 Thailand
Havstraum 1991 Norway
Hebei Dragon 1990 South Korea
Hebei Forest 1989 South Korea
Hedwig Oldendorff 1984 South Korea
Heian 1984 Japan
Hein 1979 Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V.
Heinrich 2002 Turkey
Heinz Schepers 1993 Germany Sietas Werft
Helena Schepers 1992 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Helena Sibum 2006 China
Helgafell 2005 Germany Sietas Werft
Helgaland 2003 Germany Sietas Werft
Helice 1991 United Kingdom
Hellespont Progress 2006 China New Century Shipbuilding, Jingjiang
Hellspont Promise 2007 China New Century Shipbuilding, Jingjiang
Helsinki 1997 Netherlands
Hemina 1979 Germany Nordseewerke
Hendrika Bartelds 1918 Netherlands
Hendrika Margaretha 1993 Romania Severnav Shipyard, Drobeta Turnu Severin
Henneke Ranbow 2007 Germany Sietas Werft
Hercules 1977 Germany Jadewerft, Wilhelmshaven
Herkules II 1971 Germany
Hermod 1978 Japan
Hero I 1999 South Korea
Heythrop 1996 Taiwan
Hickory 1989 Ukraine Kherson shipyard, Kherson
High Endeavour 2004 South Korea
High Jupiter 2008 South Korea
High Pearl 2009 Japan
High Spirit 1999 South Korea
High Venture 2006 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae
Highland Valour 2003 Norway
Hildegaard 1999 South Korea
Hoegh Chennai 1987 Japan
Hokuetsu Future 2002 Japan
Holland 1952 Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V.
Holland Maas Habana 2005 Germany Sietas Werft
Holly Galaxy 2006 Japan Fukuoka Shipbuilding Fukuoka Shipyard, Fukuoka
Holmfoss 2007 Ukraine
Hood Island 1994 Denmark
Hooge 2006 China AVIC Weihai Shipyard, Weihai
UK-190 Hoop op Zegen 1983 Netherlands
Hoopride 1984 United Kingdom
Hopa 1995 Turkey
Horizon 2004 South Korea
Hornisse 1998 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Houston Express 2005 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Hual Africa 2004 Poland
Hual Paris 2005 South Korea
Hual Triumph 1988 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Huang Shan 2003 Taiwan
Humber Bridge 2006 Japan
Hydra 1975 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden
Hydrovac 2 1950 Netherlands
Hyundai Bangkok 2007 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hyundai Colombo 2007 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hyundai Discovery 1996 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hyundai Freedom 1996 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hyundai General 1996 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hyundai Highness 1996 South Korea
Hyundai Jakarta 2007 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hyundai Liberty 1996 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Hyundai Loyalty 2009 South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho
Hyundai No.203 1988
Hyundai Shanghai 2006 South Korea
Hyundai Tokyo 2006 South Korea
Höegh Traveller 1983 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
Höegh Tropicana 1980 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
ID Contender 1986 Japan
Ice Flake 1987 Netherlands
Ida 3 1954 Netherlands
Ida Rambow 2007 Germany Sietas Werft
Ide Min 1957
Ikaria 1981 Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard
Ikaros 2004 China
Illustrious (R06) 1978 United Kingdom Swan Hunter (Wallsend)
Ilse 1982 Japan
Ina 1978 Germany Meyer Werft, Papenburg
India Lotus 1981 Netherlands
Ingrid Jakobsen 2006 China
Ingunn 2001 Romania
Ingwar Selmer 2011 Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Chiba Shipyard, Ichihara
Integra Duckling 1981 Japan
Integrity 1992 Japan Hitachi Zosen Maizuru Works
Intermezzo 2007 Poland
Intrepid (L11) 1964
Invincible (R05) 1977
Invotis 2 2003 Poland
Invotis III 2008 Netherlands
Ioannis I 2006 Croatia
Ioannis M 1979 Japan
Iogann Makhmastal 1990 Poland
Ipanema 1992 Japan
Iran Ardebil 2004 Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar
Iran Delvar 2002 China
Iran Dena 2004 China Dalian New Shipbuilding Heavy Industry
Iran Gilan 2000 South Korea
Iran Harsin 2003 South Korea
Iran Semnan 2000 South Korea
Irbis 1960 Germany
Irina 1997 Netherlands
Iris 1916 Netherlands
Iron Baron 1999 South Korea
Iron King 1996 South Korea
Iron Miner 2007 China
Iron Vassilis 2006 Japan
Isabel Knutsen 2001 Spain
Isebek 1996 Russia Baltic Shipyard St. Petersburg
Ital Contessa 2006 South Korea
Ital Universo 2001 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe Shipyard & Machinery Works
Ivan Kruzenshtern 2000 Russia Admiralty Shipyards, Saint Petersburg
Iver Progress 2007 South Korea
Ivory Dawn 1991 Japan
J. R. Tolkien 1964 Germany
JB 115 2009 Indonesia Nanindah Mutiara Shipyard, Batam
Jacob Becker 1995 Germany Sietas Werft
Jacob Meindert 1952
Jacobus Broere 1989 Netherlands
Jaeger Arrow 2001 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Jaimy V 2012 Netherlands
Jakob Kosan 1985 Netherlands
James River Bridge 2001 South Korea
Jan Mitchell 1999 Netherlands
Jan-Fabian 2007 Germany Sietas Werft
Janne Wonsild 1993 Italy Cantiere Navale Metalcost, La Spezia
Jantje 1930
Jawor 2010 China
Jean LD 2005 South Korea
Jeppesen Mærsk 2001 Germany Volkswerft Stralsund
Jessica B 2000 Germany Sietas Werft
Jo Acer 2004 Japan
Jo Hegg 1985 Japan
Jo Kiri 2003 Japan
Jo Sycamore 2000 Norway
Jo Sypress 1998 United Kingdom
Johanna 1999 Germany Sietas Werft
John Friedrich K. 2001 Netherlands
Jonrix 1977 Japan Kyokuyo Shipbuilding & Iron Works, Shimonoseki
Jotagas 1997 South Korea
Juanita 1988 South Korea
Judith Borchard 2002 Germany Sietas Werft
Julienne 1993 Czech Republic
Jumbo 1987 Netherlands
Jumbo Spirit 1995 Netherlands
Jumbo Vision 2000 Turkey
Jurmo 2004 China
Jutha Vasana 2000 Japan
Jytte Bres 1999 Netherlands
KWK Exemplar 2001 South Korea
Kagu 1976 Netherlands
Kalina 1996 Germany Sietas Werft
Kang Sheng Kou 2003 China
Kapitan Gusev 1993 Russia
Kapitan Vaga 1988 Japan
Kappagas 2001 Romania
Karin 1996 Portugal
Karla 2002 Ukraine
Kate C 2010 China
Kavo Alkyon 2005 Japan
Kazan 2003 South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho
Z-198 Kees Korf 1992 Poland
Kent (F78) 1998 United Kingdom Yarrow Shipbuilders
Kenwood Park 1982 Spain
Kenza 1991 Denmark
Kermaria 2004 South Korea
Keswick 2003 Japan
Key Action 2010 China
Khawr Aladid 2006 South Korea
Khirurg Vishnevskiy 1988 Croatia
Khudozhnik Kraynev 1986 Bulgaria
Kielder 1983 Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock
Kilstraum 1988 Norway
King Coal 1997 Taiwan
King Daniel 2008 China
King Ernest 2004 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
King Robert 2008 South Korea Daehan Shipbuilding, Hwawonmyun
Kohfukusan 1999 Japan
Kola 1983 Finland
Komet III 1991 Germany
Kontula 1980 Finland
Kopalnia Sosnowiec 1974 Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde
Kossau 2007 Slovakia
Kota Gemar 2002 Japan
Kota Laju 2007 China
Kota Pekarang 2005 South Korea
Kota Pelangi 1996 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
Kota Perkasa 2004 Poland Stocznia Gdynia S.A.
Kota Pusaka 1996 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
Koza 2005
Krankeloon 1980 Belgium
Kraskino 1990 Japan Kitanihon Shipbuilding, Hachinohe
Kristin Schepers 2007 Romania
Kuala Lumpur Express 2007 South Korea
Kumasi 2002 Taiwan
Kurkse 1997 Romania
Kuroshio Express 2005
Kyla Fortune 2001 South Korea
Kyoto Express 2005 South Korea
Kyzikos 2007 South Korea
L800 Rotterdam 1998 Netherlands
L801 Johan de Witt 2007 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Vlissingen
LMZ Artemis 2004 South Korea
LS Eva 2007 Turkey
La Carita 2009 China
La Gabarre
La Prudencia 1993 Denmark
Ladoga-105 1988 Finland Rauma-Repola
Lady Chiara 1986 Denmark
Lady Elena 1998 Japan
Lady Z 1997 Bulgaria
Lake Aru 1995 Japan
Lake Ontario 1980 Belgium
Laptev Sea 1998 Croatia
Lasbek 1984 Germany
Laura Mærsk 2001
Laura Schulte 2004 China Guangzhou Wenchong Shipyard
Laura-H 2002 Romania
Laust Mærsk 2001 Denmark
Laxfoss 1995 Netherlands
Leander 1999 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Legiony Polskie 1991
Leiro 1981 Norway Mjellem & Karlsen Verft, Bergen
Lelystad 1986 Netherlands
Lemonia 2009 Turkey
Levana 2009 Turkey
Libertas-H 2007 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden
Liberty 1985 Japan Hitachi Zosen shipyards
Libra Santa Catarina 2005 Germany Wadan Yards MTW
Libyan Galaxy 2008 South Korea
Lieven Gevaert 1995 Spain
Ligari 2004 Japan
Lilac Victoria 2011 Japan
Liliana 1988 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden
Limerick Spirit 2007 South Korea
Linda 2007 Germany Sietas Werft
Linda Dream 2007 Japan
Lindo 1982 Norway
Link Star 1989 Germany Sietas Werft
Lions Gate Bridge 2001 South Korea
Lisboa 1981 Singapore Singapore Shipbuilding & Engineering, Singapore
Liteyny Prospect 2003 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje
Lombardia 2005 China
London 2012 2007 Japan
London Express 1998 South Korea
London Star 2006 China
Lone Wonsild 1990 Denmark
Longchamp 1990 Japan
Longdar 1983 Germany Bremer Vulkan
Looiersgracht 1987 Japan
Lorraine 2006 Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar
Los Angeles Express 2003
Louise 2008 China
Louise Russ 2001 Germany Sietas Werft
Lovina 2005 China
Lowlands Beilun 1999 South Korea
Lowlands Brilliance 2002 South Korea
Lowlands Erica 2007 Japan
Lowlands Maine 2005 Japan
Lowlands Orchid 2005 Japan
Lowlands Saguenay 1985 Japan
Lowlands Sunrise 2003 Japan
Loyalty 1985 Sweden
Lu Ban 1981 China
Lucy Borchard 1996 Germany Sietas Werft
Ludwigshafen Express 1992 South Korea
Luhe 1997 Japan
Luminous Sky 2005 Japan
Luna Maersk 2002 Denmark
Lykes Ambassador 1987 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
Lykes Hero 1986 Japan
Lykes Pilot 1996 Germany Nordseewerke
Lys Point 2005 Germany
Lysvik 1998 India
M Emir Aksoy 1998 Japan
M1096 Fische 1960 Germany Abeking & Rasmussen
MCL Express 1999 Russia ASPO Main Yard, Astrakhan
MCT Alioth 1999 Croatia
MCT Almak 1999 Croatia
MCT Altair 1999 Croatia
MN Toucan 1995 Netherlands
MNO Zeezand 1999 Netherlands
MOL Advantage 2001 Japan
MOL Ingenuity 1992 Japan Koyo Dockyard
MOL Initiative 1988 Japan
MOL Integrity 2001 Japan
MOL Pace 2005 Japan Koyo Dockyard
MOL Paramount 2005 Japan
MOL Precision 2002 Japan
MOL Progress 2002 Japan
MOL Rainbow 2003 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
MOL Solution 2001 Japan
MOL Vision 1995 South Korea
MSC Adriana 1998 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
MSC Alexa 1996 Italy Fincantieri, Ancona
MSC Asli 2000 China Jiangnan Shipyard, Shanghai
MSC Astrid 2004 China
MSC Carina 1986 Japan
MSC Carla 1986 Japan
MSC Chicago 2005 South Korea
MSC Daniela 2008 South Korea
MSC Erminia 1979 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
MSC Esthi 2006 South Korea
MSC Grace 1991 Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock
MSC Hailey 1994 Italy Fincantieri, Castellammare di Stabia
MSC Hina 1984 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
MSC Iris 1982 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
MSC Jade 1986 Japan
MSC Jilhan 1986 Germany Schlichting Werft, Lubeck-Travemunde
MSC Jordan 1993 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
MSC Korea 1996 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
MSC Kyoto 1981 Denmark
MSC Laurence 1977 Japan
MSC Leanne 1983 Poland
MSC Lieselotte 1983 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
MSC London 1986 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
MSC Lorena 2006 South Korea
MSC Maria Pia 1997 South Korea
MSC Marylena 1998 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
MSC Matilde 1999 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
MSC Nilgun 1994 Spain
MSC Pamela 2005 South Korea
MSC Rania 2005 South Korea
MSC Roberta 1986 South Korea
MSC Sabrina 1989 South Korea
MSC Sarah 2000 South Korea
MSC Scandinavia 2000 South Korea
MSC Shanghai 2005 South Korea
MSC Stella 2004 South Korea
MSC Susanna 2005 South Korea
MSC Venice 1978 Japan
MSC Vilnius 2006 China AVIC Weihai Shipyard, Weihai
Maasstroom 2005 Romania
Mackinac Bridge 1986 Japan
Maersk Bering 2005 China
Maersk Dauphin 1994 Japan
Maersk Delft 2006 South Korea
Maersk Detroit 2005 South Korea
Maersk Donegal 2005 South Korea
Maersk Driscoll 2005 South Korea
Maersk Duisburg 1996 South Korea
Maersk Dunkerque 2005 South Korea
Maersk Exporter 1996 Japan Miho Shipyard, Shimizu
Maersk Ferrol 2004 Germany Sietas Werft
Maersk Flanders 2000 China
Maersk Flensburg 2002 Romania
Maersk Gateshead 2002 South Korea
Maersk Greenock 2006 South Korea
Maersk Importer 1996 Japan
Maersk Kalamata 2003 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Maersk Kalea 2004 China
Maersk Kolkata 2003 South Korea
Maersk Kyrenia 2001 South Korea
Maersk Mytilini 1991 Denmark
Maersk Naantali 2005 China
Maersk Nordenham 2004 China
Maersk Palermo 1998 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
Maersk Pecem 2004 Poland
Maersk Penang 1998 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
Maersk Radiant 2004 China
Maersk Ramsey 2004 China
Maersk Rapier 2000 China
Maersk Reacher 2009 Singapore Keppel Fels, Singapore
Maersk Rhone 1999 China
Maersk Rosyth 2003 China
Maersk Semakau 2007 South Korea
Maersk Sofia 2007 Japan
Maersk Voyager 2000 Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG)
Maganari 2001 Japan
Magda 1992 Denmark
Maiga 1998
Main V 2006 Turkey
Maj Danielsen 1985 Germany Sietas Werft
Major Hubal 1985 Poland
Makiki 1997 South Korea
Mamry 1975 Netherlands
Manasota 2004 South Korea
RX327 Mandy Ann
Manhattan Bridge 1987 Japan
Manouk II 2008 Poland
Marabou 1978 Sweden
Marabou 1989 Croatia
Maracas Bay 1998 Japan
Marc Mitchell 1998 Netherlands
Marcor Bulk I 1975 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
Mare Adriacum 2004 Japan
Mare Tirrenum 2004 Japan
Margareta B 1998 Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg
Margaretha 2001 Germany
Marguerite A 2005 Germany Peene Werft
Maria Knutsen 2001 Spain
Maria M 2006 South Korea
Maria Schepers 1989 Germany Sietas Werft
Maria Soltin 1972 Germany
Marianne Schulte 2001 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Marianne Wonsild 2005 South Korea
Maribel 2007 Croatia
Marie Christine 1991 Netherlands
Marie Galante 1915
Marietje Deborah 2005 Netherlands
Marigo 1981 Taiwan
Marina 2000 Japan
Marine Phoenix 1994 Japan
Mariner A 2005 South Korea
Mariniki 2005 Japan
Maris 1995 Germany
Marisp 2003 Turkey
Maritime Christine 2004 Japan
Marja 1973 Netherlands
Marjatta P 2006 Japan
Markab 1978 Netherlands
Markab Star 1994 South Korea
Markos I 2005 Croatia
Marne 2001 South Korea
Maro.L 1985
Marte 2004 Italy Cantiere navale De Poli
Martha Verity 1995 Japan
Marylisa V 2003 Japan
Mass Enterprise 1993 Japan
Mass Glory 1993 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
Master 1975 Netherlands
Mastera 2003 Japan
Matfen 1998 Netherlands
Maysoorah 1979 Japan
Mazin Arab 1979 Germany
Medi Vitoria 2004 Japan
Megalohari 2004 Japan
Mehari 1969 Netherlands
Mekhanik Brilin 1991 Austria
Mekhanik Makarin 1991 Austria Österreichische Schiffswerften AG (ÖSWAG) Linz
Melide 1999 South Korea
Mellow Wind 1997 South Korea
Melusine 1999 Japan
Mercedes 1958 Netherlands
Mercosul Palometa 1993 Germany Nordseewerke
Mercurian Virgo 1991 South Korea
Mercury 1999 Netherlands
Mercy Wisdom 2003 Japan
Merkur Star 1996 Germany
Mersey Fisher 1998 United Kingdom
Merwedelta 2001 Netherlands
Merwedestroom 2005 Romania
Merwegas 1981 Netherlands
Micoperi 30 1950 Croatia
Midnatsol 2003 Sweden
Mielec 1980 United Kingdom
Mighty Sky 2010 Japan Hitachi Zosen Maizuru Works
Mikhail Cheremnykh 1973 Finland
Minaland 1978 Norway
Mineral Belgium 2005 China
Mineral Kyushu 2006 Japan
Mineral Libin 2006 China
Mineral Monaco 2005 Japan
Mineral Noble 2004 South Korea
Mineral Poterne 1997 Japan
Mineral Viking 2001 Japan
Minerva Antonia 2008 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
Minerva Clara 2006 South Korea
Minerva Concert 2003 Japan
Minerva Eleonora 2004 South Korea
Minerva Ellie 2005 South Korea
Minerva Helen 2004 South Korea
Minerva Iris 2004 South Korea
Minerva Lisa 2004 South Korea
Minerva Roxanne 2004 South Korea
Minerva Zen 1999 South Korea
Mini Me 2006 South Korea
Mira J 1997 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Mirva 1985 Netherlands
Miss Mariarosaria 2011 South Korea STX Offshore & Shipbuilding, Jinhae
Mississippi Star 2010 South Korea
Mona Century 2000 South Korea
RX258 Mona Lisa
Mona Pegasus 2000 Japan
Monica P 1998 Japan
Monsoon 1989 Japan
Mont Ace 1986 Denmark
Monte Pelmo 2000 South Korea
Montego 2006 South Korea
RX118 Moonshine 1967
Moray 2000 South Korea
Morning Auto 1980 Japan
Morning Concert 2006 South Korea
Morning Courier 2005 Poland
Moscow River 1999 Japan
Moscow University 1999 Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard
Mostraum 1981 Sweden
Mount Fuji 2003 Japan
Mount Olympus 2003 Japan
Mount Rainier 2004 Japan
Mourmoura 2011 China
Mukaddes Kalkavan 2008 Turkey
Multitank Badenia 1997 Portugal
Multitank Batavia 1998 Portugal
Multitank Bolognia 1997 Portugal
Multratug 16 1985 United Kingdom
RX419 My Sara 2002 United Kingdom
Myron N 1990 South Korea
Myrto 2001 South Korea
N. Mars 2004 South Korea
NDS Prospector 1981 Finland
NN201
NS Clipper 2006 South Korea
NS Commander 2006 South Korea
NS Consul 2006 South Korea
NS Power 2006 South Korea
NS Stream 2006 Croatia
NSS Advance 1995 Japan
NYK Antares 1997 Japan
NYK Aphrodite 2003 Japan
NYK Canopus 1998 Japan
NYK Espirito 2001 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
NYK Leo 2002 South Korea
NYK Lynx 2002 South Korea
NYK Lyra 2002 South Korea
NYK Venus 2007 South Korea
NYK Vesta 2007 South Korea
Nadja Wonsild 1996 Spain Union Naval de Levante, Valencia
Nagato Reefer 2000 Japan
Najran 1998 Japan
Nakskov Mærsk 2007 China
Namai 1998 Netherlands
Namur 2000 Japan
Nancy Knutsen 1993 Finland
Nanny 1993 South Korea
Natty 1982 Romania
Nautilus 1998 Croatia
Navig8 Faith 2008 South Korea
Naviga 1998 Japan
Navigator 1985 Germany Sietas Werft
Navion Akarita 1991 Japan
Navion Britannia 1998 Spain
Navion Europa 1995 Spain
Navion Fennia 1992 Finland
Navion Hispania 1999 Spain
Navion Torinita 1992 Japan
Navios Cielo 2003 Japan
Navios Hope 2005 Japan
Navios Orion 2005 Japan
Nemtas-2 2005
Nena C 1994 South Korea
Neste 2005 China
Neverland 2003 Japan
New Leader 1996 Japan
New Orleans Express 1989 South Korea
New Venturer I 1981 South Korea
New Wisdom 1993 South Korea
New York Express 2000 South Korea
Nichiho Maru 1994 Japan
Nikar G 2000 Romania
Niledutch Atlantic 1980 France
Niledutch Prominence 1982 Poland Stocznia Gdańsk S.A.
Ninae 2005 China
Nisshin Trader 2001 Japan
Noble Lynda Bossler 1982 France
Noble Spirit 2001 Japan
Noblesse-C 1980 Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V.
Noordhoek Pathfinder 2010 Netherlands
Noordhoek-Singapore 1977 Netherlands
Noordpool 2004 China
Nora 2001 Italy Cantiere navale De Poli
Nora Wonsild 1997 Spain
Norasia Alya 2004 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
Norasia Balkans 2001 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
Norasia Hamburg 1989 Taiwan
Norasia Telanon 1996
Norasia Valparaiso 2002 Poland
Norcape 1979 Japan
Nord Atlantis 2006 Japan
Nord Mermaid 2006 China
Nord Power 2005 Japan
Nord-Energy 2004 Japan
NordMillennium 2000 South Korea
Nordatlantic 2001 Japan Sumitomo Heavy Industries Yokosuka Shipyard
Nordertor 1998 China
Nordic Hawk 1997 South Korea
Nordic Hunter 1997 South Korea
Nordic Inge 2005 South Korea Sekwang Heavy Industries Mokpo Shipyard, Mokpo
Nordica 1994 Finland
Nordstraum 1985 Norway
Norfolk 2002 Taiwan
Norgas Traveller 1980 Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock
Norking 1980 Finland
Normand Mjolne 1985 Norway Ulstein Hatlø, Ulsteinvik
Normandie 1992 Finland
Normed Gemlik 2004 Netherlands
Norqueen 1980 Finland
Norrvik 1979 Germany Sietas Werft
Norsky 1999 Finland Aker Finnyards
North King 1981 South Korea
North Princess 1996 Japan
North Vanguard 1990 Norway
Northern Mariner 1986 United Kingdom
Northern Supporter 1996
Northsea Trader 1992 Germany Peters Schiffbau
Novitas-H 1995 Germany
Nuuk Maersk 2007 Turkey, Shipyards in Turkey Selah Shipyard, Tuzla
OD-3
OOCL Belgium 1998 South Korea
OOCL Fortune 1987 Japan
OOCL Montreal 2003 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
OOCL Moscow 2002 South Korea
OOCL Narva 2004 Germany Sietas Werft
OOCL Neva 2001 Germany Sietas Werft
OOCL Nevskiy 2001 Germany Sietas Werft
OOCL St. Petersburg 2005 Germany Sietas Werft
OPDR Cartagena 1998 China
OPDR Casablanca 1998 China
OPDR Las Palmas 2002 China
OPDR Sevilla 1999 China
OPDR Tanger 2008 China
Oak 1983 Netherlands
Oban 1903
Ocean Amber 1989 South Korea
Ocean Caesar 2008 Japan
Ocean Century 2000 Japan
Ocean Clarion 2009 Japan
Ocean Cobalt 2008 Japan
Ocean Cosmos 2000 Japan
Ocean Dignity 2006 China
Ocean Lady 2002 Japan
Ocean Orc 1983 Japan
Ocean Primus 1992 United Kingdom
Ocean Queen 2008 China
Ocean Scotsman 1982 Singapore
Ocean Star 1975
Ocean Victory 2002 South Korea
Oklahoma 2006 Japan
Oksywie 1987 Poland
Oliva 2001 Japan
Oluf Maersk 2003 Germany P + S Werften, Stralsund
Olympic Legacy 1996 Japan
Olympic Legend 2003 South Korea
Olympic Miracle 1984 Japan
Olympiysky Prospect 2010 South Korea Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries, Samho
Omskiy 105 1980 Romania Şantierul Naval Olteniţa, Olteniţa
Onego Trader 2003 Ukraine
Onego Voyager 1988 Japan
Oosterschelde 1962 Netherlands
GO-28 Op Hoop Van Zegen 1987 Poland
Opaline 2010 Germany Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft (FSG)
Oralake 2008 China
Orange Sky 2000 Japan
Orange Star 1975 United Kingdom
Orange Wave 1993 Norway
Oranje 2004 Netherlands
Orateca 1982 Turkey
Oriental Orchid 1998 Japan
Oriental Tulip 2000 Japan
Oriental Wisteria 2001 Japan
Orion 1982 Germany
Orion Voyager 1994 Brazil
Orisant 2002 Netherlands
Orkun Kalkavan 2002 Turkey
Ormond 1986 Japan
Orontes 2002 South Korea
Ortviken 1996 Spain
Osaka Express 2007 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Oslo 1977 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
Ostsee 1995 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Ostsee Merchant 1985 Denmark
Otilia 1989 Norway
Otina 2002 Japan
Our Lady Patricia 1986 Australia
Ovar 2005 Netherlands
Overseas Aquamar 1998 Japan
Overseas Fran 2001 South Korea
Overseas Orion 2006 South Korea
Overseas Shirley 2001 South Korea
Overseas Skopelos 2009 South Korea
P&O Nedlloyd Manet 2005 Japan
P&O Nedlloyd Marseille 1998 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
P&O Nedlloyd Maxima 2004 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
P&O Nedlloyd Michelangelo 2005 Japan
P&O Nedlloyd Shackleton 2001 South Korea
P2 1987 Netherlands
P3 1998 Netherlands
P42 2002 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Bergum
P6 2007 Netherlands
PA 8 Hephaistos 2001 Netherlands
POS Ambition 1992 South Korea
Pacific Explorer 2007 Japan
Pacific Navigator 1997 Taiwan
Pacific Sky 2009 South Korea
Pakrac 1978 Japan
Pakri Challenge 1993 Italy Cantiere navale De Poli
Pakri Victory 2006 Turkey
Panda 2001 Netherlands ČSPL
Pantelis 2004 South Korea
Panter 1973
Pantera 1987 Netherlands
Paper Moon 1990 Germany Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co. KG
Paradise N 1997 South Korea
Paragon 1995 Japan
Pascale Knutsen 1993 Spain
Passat 1992 Germany Sietas Werft
Patricia S 1995 Turkey
Patriot 1987 Japan
Patrizia D'Amato 2004 Japan
Pavel Chernysh 2005 South Korea
Pearl Ace 1994 Japan
Pedro Doncker 1974
Pelagos 2005 South Korea
KW-88 Pelikaan 1987 Poland
Penelop 2006 South Korea
Penelope 1997 Japan
Perseus 2006 Germany Abeking & Rasmussen
Perseverance 2005 South Korea
Pertiwi 2006 Japan
Petali Lady 2004 South Korea
Petersburg 1985 Germany Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg
Petrokrepost 1999 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje
Phocine 1984 Romania
Pierre LD 2005 South Korea
Pine Bridge 2001 Taiwan
Pine Galaxy 2004 Japan
NN200 Pioneer
Pioneer 1970 Germany
Pioneer 2000 Netherlands
Pioner Koly 1981 Russia Vyborg Shipyard
Pirita 1995 Germany Sietas Werft
Pitsa D 2002 South Korea
Pitztal 1995 Russia «Severnaya Verf» Shipbuilding Yard, Saint Petersburg
Pleiades 1997 Japan
Pluto 1986 Netherlands
Polaris 1950 Netherlands
Polarlight 1998 Japan Shikoku Dockyard
Pole 1997 South Korea
Polfoss 2008 Norway
Pollux 1963 Germany Schichau Seebeck
Polyaigos 2005 Romania
Polydefkis 1983 Japan
Pompano 2006 China
Pontodamon 2000 South Korea
Pool Express 2008 Romania
Poprad 1986 Germany Arminius-Werke
Port Rigmar 1979 Malaysia
Port Said Senator 1994 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Port Stewart 2003 China Guangzhou Shipyard International
Port Victoria 2005 China
Portland Senator 1997 South Korea
Portugal 1997 Germany Elbewerft Boizenburg, Boizenburg
Portugal Senator 1998 South Korea
Posejdon 1978 Russia
Posillipo 2010 China
Pouwel S 2008 Poland
Power Express 2006 China
Power Express 2006 China
Power Loong 1992 Japan
Powstaniec Styczniowy 1986 Poland
Prem Pride 1999 China
Presto 2003
Pride of Braila 1998 Romania
Pride of Canterbury 1991 Germany Schichau Seebeck
Pride of Dover 1987 Germany
Pride of Kent 1991
Pride of Veere 1998 Romania
Prince 1992 Belgium Boelwerf, Temse
Prince of Waves 1993 Japan
Princess Susana 1986 South Korea
FC 716900 Prins Bernhard 1983 Netherlands
Priscilla 1991
Prisco Udokan 2009 South Korea
Professor Katsman 2008 Russia
Promise 1991 Croatia
Promise 1 2009 South Korea
Prospero 2000 China Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Purha 2003 China
Purple Beach 1998 China Shanghai Shipyard, Shanghai
Pusan Senator 1997 South Korea
Qamutik 1994 Netherlands
Queen of Scandinavia 1981 Finland
RFA Cardigan Bay (L3009) 2005
RFA Mounts Bay (L3008) 2004
RMAS Bustler (A225) 1981
RMAS Powerful (A223) 1985
RMS Goole 2005 Slovakia
RMS Kiel 2007 Germany
RMS Saimaa 2005 Slovakia
RMS Snowlark 1984
RPA 12 2002 Poland
RPA 13 2002 Netherlands
RPA 14 1985 Netherlands
RPA 15 1985 Netherlands
RPA 16 2002 Netherlands
RPA 2 2002 Netherlands
RPA 20 1963 Netherlands
RPA 24 1961 Netherlands
RT Magic 1999 Spain Freire Shipyard, Vigo
RT Pioneer 1999 Spain
RT Stéphanie 2005 Singapore ASL Shipyard, Singapore
RX150
RX256
RX403
RX405
RX60
RX83
RX89
RZS Harmony 1999 South Korea
Racer 1986 Japan
Rachel B 1987 Japan
Rachel Borchard 2004 Romania
Ragna 1998 Germany
Rambiz 1996 Netherlands Rotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V.
Ramona 2004
Randgrid 1995 South Korea
Ras Laffan 1999 South Korea
Rasill 1992 Russia
Razna 1984 Finland
Red Rose 2003 Japan
Red Wing 2005 Turkey
Rega 1979 Germany
Regge Hopper 2000 Netherlands
Reggeborg 1994 China Shanghai Minnan Shipyard, Shanghai
Reykjafoss 1999 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden
Rhein Carrier 1991 Germany Sietas Werft
Rheinfels 1991 Slovakia Slovenské lodenice Komárno a.s.
Rheinstern 1993 Germany Mathias-Thesen-Werft Wismar
Rheintal 1996 Portugal
Rhine 2006 South Korea
Rhine Forest 1972 Belgium
Rhine Ore 1989 Japan
Richmond (F239) 1993
Rickmers Antwerp 2003 China
Rickmers Chennai 1979 Japan
Rickmers Dubai 1979 Japan
Rickmers Tokyo 2002 China
Rijndelta 1960 Germany Orenstein & Koppel, Lübeck
Rio 1987 France
Rio Lillehammer 2011 South Korea
Rix Condor 1967 Germany
Robinson 1931 Netherlands
Rockwater 1 1983 Netherlands Shipyard De Hoop, Lobith
Roger M Jones 1992
Rome 1959 Germany
Rosa Maersk 2005 China
KW-34 Rosemarie 1998 Poland
Rosethorn 1982 Netherlands
Rossini 2005 Turkey
Rotterdam 1959 Netherlands Rotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V.
Rowan Gorilla VII 2001 United States
Roxanne 1991 Denmark
Royal Klipper 2000 Japan Kitanihon Shipbuilding, Hachinohe
Rubena N 2006 Japan
Rubin Artemis 1997 Japan
Rubin Hope 1999 Japan
Rubin Phoenix 1997 Japan
Rubino 1992 Italy Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Marina di Carrara
Ruby Express 2004 Japan
Ruhr N 1987 Taiwan
Runaway Bay 1992 Japan
Ruth 2008 Germany Sietas Werft
Rutland 1997 South Korea
S. Nicole 2007 Japan
SA Fortius 2001 South Korea
SCF Amur 2007 South Korea
SCF Pacifica 2011 South Korea Hyundai Mipo Dockyard, Ulsan
SCI Vijay 1991 South Korea
SD Gironde 2005
SD Jacoba 1998 Canada
SG Enterprise 1997 South Korea
SKS Mose 2003 South Korea
SKS Tagus 1997 South Korea
SKS Tana 1996 South Korea
SKS Tiete 1999 South Korea
SKS Trent 1997 South Korea
SKS Triniry 1999 South Korea
SKS Tugela 1997 South Korea
SSP Piranema 2007 China
STI Heritage 2008 Japan
STX Ace 10 2008 South Korea
STX Ace 2 2006 South Korea
Sabina 1986 Germany Brand Werft, Oldenburg
Sabrewing 2004 Japan
Sachuest 1986 Poland
Safmarine Himalaya 2000 South Korea
Safmarine Lisbon 1984 Germany Neptun Werft, Rostock
Safmarine Nokwanda 2005 Denmark
Safmarine Nomazwe 2004 Denmark
Saga Explorer 2006 Japan
Saga Navigator 2007 Japan
Saipem 3000 1984 Japan
Saipem 7000 1986
Salamina 1991 Japan
Salamis 1998 Japan
Sallie Knutsen 1999 South Korea
Saltstraum 1980 Norway
Samjohn Amity 1998 Japan
Samjohn Liberty 1998 Japan
Samos 1982 Denmark
Samsara 1996 Japan
Samskip Courier 2006 Romania
Samskip Express 2006 Netherlands
Samskip Innovator 2011 Romania
Samskip Pioneer 2006 Romania Damen Shipyards Galaţi
San Jacinto 2002 Japan
Sand Falcon 1998 Netherlands
Sanko Confidence 2004 Japan
Santa Maria 1985 Germany Cassens Werft, Emden
Santa Markela 1990 Japan
Saone 2004 South Korea
Sarpen 2002 South Korea
Saturnus 1978 Germany Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik Max Sieghold, Bremerhaven
Savanna IV 1974 Poland Kożielska Stocznia Rzeczna, Kożle
Savannah Express 2005
Scanvik 2006 Turkey
Scelveringhe 2004 Romania
Schelde 10 1987
Schelde 12 1988 Belgium
Schelde 20 1996 Spain
Scheldewacht II 1981 Belgium
Schouwenbank 1972 Netherlands
Sea Bird 1984 South Korea
Sea Ems 1996 Netherlands
Sea Energy 1990 Denmark
Sea Foxtrot 2011 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Sea Hawk 1989 Netherlands Damen Shipyards Gorinchem
Sea Hermes 2004 Japan
Sea Legend 2008 South Korea
Sea Lynx 1999
Sea Pull 2006 Japan
Sea Shannon 1996 Netherlands
Sea Thames 2001 Russia
Sea-Land Express 1980 South Korea
Sea-Land Performance 1985 South Korea
Sea-land Atlantic 1985 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
SeaFrance Berlioz 2005 France
SeaLand New York 2000 South Korea
Seabravery 2005 South Korea
Seaconger 2005
Seadancer 2006 South Korea
Seadevil 1996 Germany
Seafox 4 1976
Seafox 7 2008 Indonesia
Seafrance Renoir 1981 France
Seahake 2003 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Seakoh 2000 Japan
Sealand Michigan 2000 South Korea
Sealand Motivator 1984 South Korea
Sealing 2003 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Seamullet 2001 Germany Lindenau Shipyard, Kiel
Seapacis 2005 Japan
Seaprince 2002 South Korea
Searose G 1994 Denmark Burmeister & Wain
Seascout 2004 South Korea
Seashark 2004 Germany
Seastar 2008 South Korea
Seatrade 1973 Denmark
Seatriumph 2002 South Korea
Seawheel Merchant 1999 Netherlands
Seawind 1996 Japan
Seba M 1976 Japan
Seniority 2006 China China Changjiang National Shipping Group Qingshan Shipyard, Wuhan
RX1066 Senlac Jack 2005
Serena 2004 China
Sergey Lemeshev 1983 Bulgaria Rousse Shipyard, Rousse
Serra Theresa 2003 Turkey
Sestroretsk 1980 Finland Wärtsilä Turku shipyard
Setsuyo Star 1985 Japan
Sevan Hummingbird 2007 China
Shabab Oman 1971 United Kingdom
Shamrock Venus 2006 Japan
Shandy 1985 Netherlands Bodewes, Millingen
Shanghai Express 2002 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Shelf Express 1986 Netherlands
Shen Nong Feng 2002 China Jiangnan Shipyard, Shanghai
Shikra 1984 Japan
Shinyo Brilliance 2004 Japan
Shinyo Landes 1993 Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard
Show 2007 South Korea Samsung Heavy Industries, Ulsan
Shubra II 1998
Sia 1978 United Kingdom
Siboelf 1993 Denmark
Sibonina 1993 Denmark
Sichem Arctic 1991 Germany
Sichem Copenhagen 2005 South Korea
Sichem Formol 1983 Japan
Sichem New York 2007 South Korea
Sierra Express 1977 Poland
Sigas Champion 1995
Sigas Commander 1996 Denmark
Sigas Ingrid 2007 Japan
Sigas Lanrick 1992 Japan, the United Kingdom
Sigas Lydia 1993
Sigas Mariner 1985 Netherlands
Sigmagas 1998 South Korea
Silver Constellation 1986 Japan
Silver Shing 1996 China
Silver Sky 1989 China
Simon B 1985 Germany
Simson 1993 Spain
Sina B 1984
Sine Bres 2006 Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V.
Singapore Express 2000 South Korea
Sinjoor I 1982 Belgium
Sir Charles Parsons 1985 United Kingdom
Sirius 1966 Netherlands
Sirius 1977 Germany
Sirocco 1976 Japan
Sitavera 1989 Denmark
Siva Ghent 2011 Japan Kitanihon Shipbuilding, Hachinohe
Skirner 2006 Romania
Sluisgracht 2001 Poland
Smaragden 1991 Germany Sietas Werft
Smart 1982 Japan
Smit Aruba 2006 Romania
Smit Clyde 2000 Poland
Smit Japan 1986
Smit Madura 1988 Italy Cantiere Navale Ferrari, La Spezia
Smit Polen 1986
Smit Portugal 1984 Netherlands
Smitbarge 1
Snoekgracht 2000 Japan
Snow Crystal 1973 France
Snow Drift 1973 Japan
Snowdon 1989 Japan
Sofia 1988 Germany
Sofia 2005 Netherlands
Songa Anne 1997 Japan
Songa Jade 2009 South Korea
Sonoma 2001 China
Sounion 2006 South Korea
Southern Galaxy 1991 Japan Sumitomo Heavy Industries Yokosuka Shipyard
Southern Wisdom 2004 Japan
Spaarnedijk 2005 China
Sparto 2004 South Korea
Spes-Nostra 1923 Germany
Spirit of Foynes 1991 Germany
Spring Bear 1984 South Korea
Spring Bob 1984 Japan
Spring Brave 2008 Japan Imabari Shipbuilding Saijo Shipyard, Saijo
Spring Panda 1984 Japan Koyo Dockyard
Spring Tiger 1984 Japan
Spruce 1978 Japan
Spruce Galaxy 2006 Japan
St Gabriel 2006 South Korea
St. Annastrand 1991 Belgium
St. Catherine 1983
St. Helen 2002 South Korea
Stad Amsterdam 2000 Netherlands
Stadum 1989 Netherlands
Stalo 2005 Japan
Star Bonaire 1997 Netherlands
Star Derby 1979 Japan Kawasaki Heavy Industries Sakaide Shipyard
Star Endeavour I 2010 Japan
Star Evanger 1984 Japan
Star Herdla 1994 Japan Mitsui Engineering & Shipbuilding Tamano Shipyard
Star Ikebana 1999 Poland Szczecin Shipyard
Star Lady 2005 Japan
Star of Emirates 2008 Japan
Stav Viking 2009 China
Stavanger Eagle 2004 Japan
Steersman 1994 Malaysia
Stefan Sibum 2008 Germany Schichau Seebeck
Stella Azzurra 2005 South Korea
Stella Bel 1960 Netherlands
Stella Prima 1991 Netherlands
Stella Wega 1996 Netherlands
Sten Idun 2002 China
Stena Antarctica 2006 South Korea
Stena Britannica 2003 South Korea
Stena Conductor 2003 Japan
Stena Confidence 2003 Japan
Stena Conqueror 2003 Croatia
Stena Discovery 1997 Finland Aker Finnyards
Stena Hollandica 2001 Spain
Stena Partner 1978 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Stena Poseidon 2007 Croatia
Stena Trader 2006 Russia Baltic Shipyard St. Petersburg
Stena Transporter 1978 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
Stevns Icecap 2006 Canada
Stolt Achievement 1999 France
Stolt Avocet 1992 Japan
Stolt Confidence 1996 Denmark
Stolt Cormorant 1999
Stolt Devon 1985 Japan
Stolt Efficiency 1998 Denmark Danyard, Frederikshavn
Stolt Egret 1992 Japan
Stolt Endurance 2004 Japan
Stolt Hikawa 1992 Japan
Stolt Kestrel 1992 Japan
Stolt Kittiwake 1993 Denmark
Stolt Main 1992 Germany
Stolt Petrel 1992 Denmark
Stolt Pride 1976 France
Stolt Puffin 1993 Japan
Stolt Sapphire 1986 South Korea
Stolt Shearwater 1998 Italy Cantiere Navale Visentini
Stolt Skua 1999 Japan
Stolt Tern 1991 Denmark
Stolt Topaz 1986 South Korea
Stolzen 1990 South Korea
Storm Ranger 1995 Japan
Stortemelk 1961 Netherlands
Storviken 2006 South Korea
Strilborg 1998 Norway
Strymon 2005 South Korea
Sturgeon 1988 Netherlands
Stuttgart Express 1993 South Korea
Suar Vigo 2003 Spain
Suez Canal Bridge 2002 South Korea
Suffolk 1984 Denmark
Suhaili 1977 Japan
Sujitra Naree 1995 Japan
Sun Vita 1991 Germany
Sundstraum 1993 Denmark
Suntis 1985 Germany
Suzaku 1994 South Korea
Svanen 1991 Spain
Svartfoss 2005 Poland
Svetlyy 2006 Singapore Keppel Singmarine, Singapore
Svezia 1988 Italy Cantiere Navale Ferrari, La Spezia
Svitzer Buffel 2004 Turkey
Svitzer Marken 2005 Lithuania Baltija Shipbuilding Yard, Klaipėda
Svitzer Medemblik 2005 Lithuania Baltija Shipbuilding Yard, Klaipėda
Svitzer Muiden 2004 Lithuania
Svitzer Mull 2005 Lithuania Baltija Shipbuilding Yard, Klaipėda
Svitzer Pembroke 2010 Spain Astilleros Zamakona, Pasaia
Swaensborgh 1907 Germany
Swan 1981 Norway
Swarna Kamal 2010 South Korea
Sweet Brier 1989 Japan
Sweet Lady II 1981 South Korea
Szymanowski 1991 Croatia 3.Maj shipyard, Rijeka
Süderau 2005 Slovakia
Süderoog 2005 China
T. C. Gleisner 2005 South Korea
TCG Barbaros (F-244) 1997 Germany Blohm + Voss
Taiju 1997 Japan Universal Shipbuilding Tsu Shipyard
Talty 1979 United Kingdom
Tana Sea 2011 China
Tanea 2005 South Korea
Tantramar 1997 Japan
Targale 2007
Target 1990 Croatia
Tarnholm 2005 China
Tasco 1985 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd., Geoje
Taurus 2007 Germany
Te Ho 2004 Taiwan
Teal 1984 South Korea
Team Mars 1982 Japan
Teatralny Bridge 2006 Russia Admiralty Shipyards, Saint Petersburg
Tecla 1915 Netherlands
Telma Kosan 1994 United Kingdom
Telstar 1987 Italy Cantiere Navale Ferrari, La Spezia
Temernik 1997 Russia
Tempest 1977
Tenerife Car 2002 Spain
Teo 1990 Japan
Terra Nova FPSO 2000 South Korea Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.
Tessa Kosan 1999 South Korea
Texelbank 1992 France
Thalassa 1980 Netherlands
Thalassini Axia 1996 Taiwan
Thalassini Kyra 2002 Taiwan
Thalassini Niki 2005 South Korea
Thamesbank 1992 France
Tharsis 2003 Croatia
Thebeland 1978 Japan
Themsestern 2000 Poland
Theoniki 1984 Japan
Theseus 2009 Slovakia
Thetis 2003 Croatia
Thorax 1993 Norway
Thornbury 2001 South Korea
Thresher 2007 Romania
Tianshenghai 1997 South Korea
Tien Shan 1994 Japan
Timor II 1982 Netherlands
Tina Theresa 2009 China Nantong Mingde Heavy Industry, Nantong
Tirador 1997 Netherlands
Titan 1993 Spain
Titan Glory 2000 South Korea
Toisa Polaris 1998 Netherlands
Tokyo Express 2000 South Korea
Tomsk 1997 Croatia Brodotrogir, Trogir
Tor Dania 1978 France
Tor Humbria 1978 Sweden
Tor Minerva 1978 Sweden
Tordis Knutsen 1993 Spain
Torill Knusten 1990 Spain
Torinia 2005 South Korea
Torm Anna 2004 South Korea
Torm Charente 2001 South Korea
Torm Fox 2005 South Korea
Torm Freya 2003 South Korea
Torm Ismini 2004 South Korea
Torm Ragnhild 2005 South Korea
Torm Signe 2005 South Korea
Torm Valborg 2003 South Korea
Torrens 2004 Japan Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki Shipyard & Machinery Works
Tortugas 2006 Japan
Tossens 1991 Germany Sietas Werft
Tove Knutsen 1989 Spain
Trans Agila 1995 Germany Sietas Werft
Trans Carrier 1994 Croatia
Trans Fjord 1993 Netherlands
Trans Frej 1994 Germany
Trans Pacific 2004 China
Trans Scandic 1992
Transmar 1998 Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V.
Transocean Prospect 1983 Japan
Transshelf 1987 Finland
Transsib Bridge 2007 Russia
Traviata 1967 Belgium
Trident Endeavor 1990 South Korea
Trident Star 2005 Japan
Trinidad 1987 Japan Tsuneishi Shipbuilding
Triton 2001 South Korea
Triton 2008 Turkey
Triton Loga 1987 Germany Sietas Werft
Triton Seagull 2007 Japan
Trogir 1995 Croatia
Troma 2007 Turkey
Trones 1986
Trust Integrity 1992 South Korea
Tsing Ma Bridge 2002 South Korea
Tsingtao Express 2007 South Korea
Turchese 1999 Italy Cantiere Navale Mario Morini
Turin Express 2000 China Hudong Zhonghua Shipbuilding, Shanghai
Twister
Tåsinge Mærsk 1994 Denmark Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Tóra 1977 Denmark
U-9 1967 Germany Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft
UACC Ibn Sina 2008 China New Century Shipbuilding, Jingjiang
UACC Ibn al Haitham 2009 China
UAL Coburg 2005 Netherlands
UBC Boston 1997 Japan
UBC Olimbus 2011 China
UBC Sacramento 2001 Japan
Uisge Gorm 1983 Denmark Ships built at Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense|Astilleros Españoles Shipyard, Cadiz|Ships built at Odense Staalskibsvaerft, Odense
Union 11 1997 Spain
Union 5 1992 Belgium
Union 9 1997 Spain
Union Coral 2004 Spain
Union Diamond 2001
Union Grizzly 2007 Turkey
Union Neptune 1985 Netherlands
Union Ruby 2005 Spain
Union Sapphire 2001
Union-Elisabeth 1997 Netherlands
Unique Alliance 2001 Japan
Universal Ace 2003 Japan
Uppland 2005 Romania Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries, Mangalia
Urals Star 2006 South Korea
Ute Johanna 1995 Germany
Utrecht 1996 Netherlands
VM-31
Validus 2000 Germany Kröger-Werft
Vallermosa 2003 South Korea
Vans Queen 1978 Japan
Vantage 2007 China
Vedrey Kattegatt 2000 Turkey
Vega Spring 2001 Japan Kitanihon Shipbuilding, Hachinohe
Vega Stockholm 2006 China
Venetico B 1978 Japan
Venture Spirit 2003 Japan
Vera 1996 Germany Sietas Werft
Verdi 1999 Czech Republic
Verige 2010 Croatia
Victrol 10 2010 Romania
Vidi 2009 Poland
Vigdis Knutsen 1993
Vigo 1971 Poland
Vigor SW 2009 Japan
Vikland 1982 Finland
Vinashin Eagle 1982 Japan
Viper 1985 Germany Husumer Schiffswerft, Husum
Virgo Leader 2004 Japan
Virtsu 1995 Romania
Viscount 1976 Netherlands
Vision of the Seas 1998 France Chantiers de l'Atlantique shipyard
Vitalis 1930 Germany
Vitapride 1993 Japan
Vlieland 2005 Netherlands Scheepswerf Ferus Smit B.V.
Vogebulker 1999 South Korea
Volgo-Balt 226 1980 Slovakia
Volkers 1998 China
Voorburg 2003 Germany
Voyage 1997 Russia
Voyager A 1994 Ukraine
Värmdö 2004 Netherlands Bodewes Scheepswerven B.V.
WMS Groningen 2006 China
WMS Harlingen 2007 China Fujian Mawei Shipbuilding, Fujian
Wadi Alkarnak 1997 South Korea
Wan Hai 305 2002 Japan
Wan Hai 503 2005 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
Wanhe 1997
Warber 1996 Germany
Warrior 1860 United Kingdom Thames Ironworks and Shipbuilding Company
Waterford 1990 Taiwan
Waterman N 1985 South Korea
Waterway 2001 Netherlands
Werder Bremen 1999 Germany Sietas Werft
Weser Stahl 1999 South Korea
West Epsilon 1992 Singapore Keppel Fels, Singapore
Western Trader 1991 Germany Peters Schiffbau
Westminster (F237) 1992
Westwind II 1985 Germany Peters Schiffbau
White Point 2003 South Korea
Whitmariner 1979 France
Whitstar 2004 Romania
Wiebke D 1980 Germany Sietas Werft
Wilson Clyde 1998 Germany
Wilson Fjord 1977 United Kingdom
Wilson Ghent 1996 Slovakia
Wilson Harrier 1993 Netherlands
Wilson Mersin 1981 Norway
Wilson Rye 1976 Norway
Wilson Saar 1996 Czech Republic ČSPL
Wilson Star 1988 Germany
Wilson Tees 1997 Slovakia
Wilson Trent 1980 Japan
Wisby Verity 2004
Wladyslaw Orkan 2003 China
World Lake 2004 South Korea
World Lion 2004 South Korea
Wotan 2010 Netherlands
Xin Beijing 2007 South Korea
Xin Fa Hai 2004 China
Xin Lian Yun Gang 2003 China
Xin Los Angeles 2006 South Korea
Xin Qing Dao 2003 China
Xin Yan Tian 2004 China
Y32 Moorhen
YM Green 2001 South Korea Hyundai Heavy Industries
YM Milano 1988 Japan
YM Pine 2001 Taiwan
YM Prominence 1987 Taiwan China Shipbuilding Corporation
Yeoman Bontrup 1991 Japan
Yeoman Bridge 1991 Japan
Yong Jia 2001 China
York 1990 Taiwan
Young Lady 2000 Japan
Yuritamou 2007 Japan
Yuriy Savinov 1976 Poland Stocznia Gdańsk S.A.
ZP Chandon 1982 United States Valley Shipbuilding, Brownsville
ZP Montelena 1982 United States Valley Shipbuilding, Brownsville
Zamoskvorechye 1997 Russia Vyborg Shipyard
Zapoteca 1992 Germany Warnowwerft Rostock
Zara 2000 Netherlands
Zeebrugge 1992 Belgium
Zeeland 1982
Zephyr 1931 Netherlands
Zetland 1985 South Korea
Zhen Hua 10 1981 Spain
Zhen Hua 4 1974 Japan
Zhen Hua 5 1976 Japan
Zhen Hua 9 1982 Japan
Zirfaea 1993 Netherlands
Zosco Zhoushan 1994 South Korea
Zuiderzee 1909 Netherlands
Zuidzee 2004 Romania S.C. Santierul Naval Orsova S.A.
Zwaantje 5 1969