Commons:Database reports/Templates transcluded on the most pages

From Wikimedia Commons, the free media repository
Jump to: navigation, search

Templates with the most transclusions (limited to the first 3000 entries); data as of 17:20, 22 June 2014 (UTC).

No. Template Uses
1 Dir 26321299
2 License_template_tag 21687697
3 ISOdate 21175559
4 Lang 21146346
5 Parse_source 19845541
6 Information 19619064
7 Information/author_processing 19349464
8 Date 18648098
9 I18n_month 17176901
10 CC-Layout 16084957
11 Description 15819092
12 I18n_month/form 14986922
13 Autotranslate 14832479
14 Cc-by-sa-layout 12474745
15 En 10215644
16 Own 10194199
17 Self 9668357
18 Edit 8543588
19 Cc-by-sa-3.0 6748652
20 Trim 5813293
21 LangSwitch 5701703
22 IsNum 5463202
23 PD-Layout 5329617
24 Infobar-Layout 4644303
25 GNU-Layout 4359141
26 ISOdate/time3 4109862
27 License_migration 4105788
28 Location 4082574
29 Iffile 4067156
30 GFDL 4024770
31 Partnership-Layout 3885483
32 SuperFallback 3837387
33 Smartlink 3837338
34 Welcome/lang 3626589
35 License_migration_is_redundant_multiple 3612702
36 Tlp 3522067
37 Location_dec 3375008
38 Header 3327969
39 Welcome/layout 3326488
40 Welcome/en 3325134
41 Welcome 3320886
42 License_migration_is_redundant 3169047
43 Fallback 2734440
44 Cc-by-sa-2.0 2636764
45 Str_left 2594423
46 De 2568126
47 Cc-by-layout 2417349
48 Cc-pd-mark-footer 2251862
49 LayoutTemplateArgs 2220259
50 City 2051083
51 ! 2002866
52 Compass_rose_file 1940530
53 NoImageNotes 1937013
54 ParmAnd3 1811295
55 Geograph/layout 1754013
56 Geograph/en 1753988
57 Geograph 1753983
58 ISOyear 1539188
59 Cc-country-flags 1439286
60 Infobox_template_tag 1373012
61 Ifimage 1358781
62 ISOdate/time2 1354730
63 Fr 1337037
64 Information_field 1305965
65 Cc-by-sa-3.0,2.5,2.0,1.0 1279868
66 Occupation 1186051
67 Occupation/en 1186050
68 PD-self 1163479
69 Conj 1122777
70 GetFallback 1115803
71 Str_≥_len 1114571
72 GetFallback2 1110040
73 Flickrreview/layout 1091116
74 Authority_control_tag 1089794
75 Authority_control 1089150
76 Cc-by-sa-3.0-migrated 1083218
77 Authority_control/WorldCat 1071437
78 VIAF 1065272
79 Authority_control/VIAF 1065271
80 Cc-by-2.0 1064427
81 Flickrreview/en 1057723
82 Flickrreview 1057721
83 Creator 1027997
84 Authority_control_tag:_bare 1020214
85 Max 1001471
86 Str_≤_len 987340
87 Nationality 987336
88 NationAndOccupation 987311
89 NationAndOccupation/default 987311
90 PD-old/layout 966823
91 PD-old/en 966653
92 PD-old 966650
93 Cc-by-3.0 951079
94 CountryAdjective 933890
95 CountryAdjective/en 933888
96 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_country_logos 899357
97 LCCN 853636
98 Authority_control/LCCN 853633
99 ParmPart 853531
100 Nl 848688
101 Flickrreview/template 802768
102 I18n/location 760511
103 GND 714429
104 Authority_control/GND 714428
105 Institution/layout 706758
106 Institution/en 706723
107 Institution 706721
108 IfNum 702014
109 Es 685769
110 Institution/coordinates 684099
111 Pl 654389
112 Years_since 638344
113 Original_upload_log 632846
114 PermissionOTRS/layout 629937
115 PermissionOTRS/en 629884
116 PermissionOTRS 629725
117 Tl 624786
118 Era 612719
119 Other_date 612719
120 Authority_control/BNF 606854
121 Cc-zero 579618
122 Object_location 573601
123 Artwork 571496
124 Country 561671
125 License_migration_complete 558429
126 Ru 550913
127 Book 538347
128 Unknown 537742
129 Building_address/layout 535358
130 Building_address 535357
131 Not-PD-1923-min-year 531954
132 PD-1923-text 528577
133 Namespace 527478
134 Language 525741
135 Formatnum 524083
136 Copyright-tag-still-required 518947
137 Cc-by-sa-3.0-nl 515882
138 Previouspage 510339
139 Nextpage 508910
140 Uncategorized-Geograph 505199
141 Authority_control/ISNI 499174
142 Creator_template_no_image 496735
143 BookNaviBar 493125
144 Namespaces 479623
145 Uncategorized/layout 479617
146 Uncategorized/en 479572
147 Uncategorized 479372
148 Netherlands 473378
149 RCE-license/lang 466103
150 RCE-license/layout 466102
151 RCE-license/en 466095
152 RCE-license 466094
153 RCE-source 466032
154 Check_categories-Geograph/lang 462724
155 Check_categories-Geograph/layout 462723
156 Check_categories-Geograph/en 462714
157 Check_categories-Geograph 462713
158 PD-old-100/layout 458758
159 Object_location_dec 457194
160 Books_published_before_1923 450116
161 PD-old-100/en 446483
162 PD-old-100 446481
163 Source-Layout 426742
164 Book/AutoCategory 422625
165 Monuments_database_more_images 419445
166 Cs 409926
167 It 408768
168 PD-US/layout 401475
169 PD-US/en 401438
170 PD-US 401436
171 W 400450
172 PD-old-text 392278
173 PD-old-X-1923 390897
174 Works_of_authors_who_died_more_than_100_years_ago 387514
175 PD-Art/layout 380705
176 PD-Art 380672
177 PD-Art/en 380672
178 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2013/lang 371162
179 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2013/layout 371161
180 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2013/en 371103
181 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2013 371102
182 Restriction-Layout 366614
183 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2012/lang 360442
184 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2012/layout 360441
185 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2012/en 360375
186 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2012 360362
187 Rijksmonument/layout 351971
188 Rijksmonument/en 351963
189 Rijksmonument 351962
190 Ja 346822
191 Authority_control/ULAN 330254
192 Welcome-body 328891
193 Authority_control/TSURL 316254
194 ImageNoteControl 307101
195 Cc-by-sa-2.5 304130
196 FormatnumDigit 292078
197 Time 292001
198 Date-time_separator 291722
199 Namespace_only 289999
200 Check_categories/layout 289491
201 Check_categories 289441
202 Check_categories/en 289441
203 Cc-by-sa-all 287627
204 Cc-by-sa-3.0-de 277842
205 Photograph 277384
206 Cc-by-sa-2.5,2.0,1.0 274784
207 Template_namespace_only 274771
208 TNO 274771
209 Non-copyright_restriction 274698
210 Category_namespace_only 274691
211 CNO 274691
212 Cc-by-2.5 270072
213 Created_with 264917
214 Original_description_page 262780
215 DeletionHeader 257141
216 Delh 252464
217 DeletionFooter/Old 252413
218 Delf 252325
219 Iffileorcategory 251779
220 Sv 249934
221 PD-old-100-1923 243130
222 Please_link_images/lang 228978
223 Please_link_images/layout 222355
224 Please_link_images/en 222262
225 Please_link_images/heading/en 222225
226 PD-USGov/layout 220842
227 PD-USGov/en 220804
228 PD-USGov 220803
229 Description_missing 219705
230 Pt 216383
231 DeletionHeader/text/en 214733
232 Resize 209278
233 Smaller 209274
234 T 205532
235 Str_len 202430
236 Copyrighted-Layout 198777
237 ID-USMil/lang 198614
238 ID-USMil/layout 198613
239 ID-USMil 198589
240 ID-USMil/en 198589
241 Ca 198433
242 I18n/Credit_line 193613
243 PD-scan/layout 191527
244 PD-scan/en 191363
245 PD-scan 191362
246 Technique 191096
247 Credit_line 190635
248 Layouttemplateargs 177386
249 Size 172690
250 RankNeedsItalic 171588
251 Custom 169268
252 Localized_link 168251
253 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2011/lang 168124
254 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2011/layout 168123
255 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2011/en 167948
256 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2011 167945
257 Custom_license_marker 167850
258 Original_caption/i18n 166222
259 Personality_rights/layout 165166
260 Personality_rights/i18n/en 165121
261 Personality_rights 165072
262 - 165056
263 CheckSingularLatinRank 164927
264 Taxonavigation/taxon 164901
265 PD-USGov-Military/lang 164821
266 PD-USGov-Military/layout 164820
267 PD-USGov-Military/en 164792
268 PD-USGov-Military 164791
269 Taxonavigation 164038
270 User_at_project_link 163256
271 PD-user-w/layout 162689
272 Project_link 162647
273 PD-user-w/en 162645
274 PD-user-w 162645
275 Size/unit 162597
276 Size/layout 162597
277 Size/label 162467
278 Cc-by-sa_3.0 162440
279 Copyvionote/lang 162395
280 Uk 162221
281 I18n/Institution 161900
282 Ls 159282
283 Multilingual_description 159245
284 Possible_Rijksmonument 158703
285 Netherlands_location_Dutch 158703
286 RCE-author 158469
287 Commonist 157335
288 Commonist/en 157333
289 GFDL-1.2 155671
290 PD-Old 154848
291 Technique/en 147793
292 Copyvionote/layout 147152
293 Copyvionote/en 146920
294 PD-generic/layout 145885
295 PD-1923/layout 141918
296 PD-1923/en 141866
297 PD-1923 141864
298 PD-USGov-Military-Navy/layout 140894
299 PD-USGov-Military-Navy/en 140867
300 PD-USGov-Military-Navy 140866
301 Attribution 139574
302 GBS 139130
303 Original_upload_date 138082
304 Mérimée/lang 136972
305 Mérimée/layout 136971
306 Mérimée_link 136955
307 Mérimée/en 136952
308 Mérimée 136951
309 National_Archives_and_Records_Administration 136659
310 New_York_City 134565
311 Tlx 132167
312 Idw/lang 131904
313 Works_of_authors_who_died_more_than_70_years_ago 131333
314 TaxonavigationIncluded 130882
315 Boolean 130739
316 Clr 129827
317 NARA-image_link 129357
318 NARA-image/lang 127831
319 NARA-image/layout 127830
320 NARA-image/en 127815
321 NARA-image 127815
322 Taxonavigation/rank 127285
323 Please-do-not-overwrite-original-files 127174
324 NARA-image-full/I18n 127173
325 NARA-cooperation/lang 125884
326 NARA-cooperation/layout 125883
327 NARA-cooperation/en 125871
328 NARA-cooperation 125868
329 NARA_errors 125488
330 ARC-full 125487
331 NARA-image-full 125483
332 ARC-full/i18n 125471
333 ARC/labels 125436
334 Author_missing 125357
335 Original_description 124941
336 Self-photographed 124389
337 Decade_years_navbox 123484
338 Created_with/en 121852
339 Idw/layout 121336
340 Idw/en 121269
341 Cc-by-sa-3.0-au 119847
342 Projectname/en 119048
343 Projectname 119034
344 Parse_source_tag 118872
345 PD-Scan 118016
346 He 117105
347 Cc-by-sa-3.0-pl 114394
348 Leipzig 114174
349 BIC 113473
350 Nuke 112842
351 Transferred_from 110910
352 PageNamespace 108246
353 Retouched_picture/lang 106458
354 Retouched_picture/layout 106458
355 Retouched_picture/en 106410
356 Retouched_picture 106405
357 Category_redirect/layout 106004
358 Category_redirect/en 105966
359 Category_redirect 105964
360 Mld 105061
361 Authority_control/SUDOC 104790
362 Scan 103085
363 Denkmalgeschütztes_Objekt_Österreich/layout 102708
364 Denkmalgeschütztes_Objekt_Österreich/en 102697
365 Denkmalgeschütztes_Objekt_Österreich 102696
366 Title 101625
367 Paris 101343
368 Mbox 100917
369 Title/style 100735
370 Authority_control/SELIBR 100651
371 FAL 99085
372 Incorrect_biology_template_usage/AssertEmpty 98513
373 NRHP/layout 93369
374 NRHP/en 93360
375 NRHP 93359
376 Hu 92564
377 United_States 92504
378 No_tag_message_whitetemplate/lang 90538
379 Fi 90520
380 WmFr-Layout 90206
381 ImageNoteEnd 90161
382 RetouchedPicture 88596
383 Ro 88350
384 Amsterdam 87692
385 BArch-image/i18n 87408
386 F 87273
387 Monuments_database_link 87061
388 CountryAdjective/en2iso 87000
389 Ordinal 86372
390 Infobox_aircraft_image 85916
391 Infobox_aircraft_image/i18n 85903
392 Technique/core 85574
393 Image_permission/lang 85332
394 Author 84565
395 Berlin 83806
396 BArch-link 82622
397 Koblenz 82420
398 BArch-cooperation/layout 82331
399 Bundesarchiv 82302
400 BArch-cooperation/en 82302
401 BArch-cooperation 82301
402 BArch-image 82298
403 BArch-inventory 82263
404 UcfirstSwitch 82151
405 I18n 82148
406 I18n/various 81512
407 Uploaded_with_derivativeFX 80586
408 BotMoveToCommons/layout 80013
409 BotMoveToCommons/en 79966
410 BotMoveToCommons 79965
411 Image_permission/layout 79751
412 NYPL-image-DigitalID/lang 79453
413 NYPL-image-DigitalID/layout 79452
414 NYPL-image-DigitalID/en 79447
415 NYPL-image-DigitalID 79446
416 Image_permission/en 79238
417 Image_permission/heading/en 79157
418 Self2 78964
419 ImageNote 78946
420 NYPL-image-full 78255
421 TaxonavigationIncluded2 77885
422 Works_of_authors_who_died_less_than_65_years_ago 77658
423 ImageNote/header 77126
424 Image_source/lang 76969
425 PD-user 75739
426 GFDL-user 74910
427 No_tag_message_whitetemplate/layout 74094
428 Zh 74074
429 No_tag_message_whitetemplate/en 74061
430 Dresden 73850
431 Monument_Ukraine/layout 73749
432 Monument_Ukraine/en 73743
433 Monument_Ukraine 73742
434 Cc-by-sa-3.0-at 73638
435 Cmbox 72601
436 NARA-Author 72402
437 NARA-Author/maintenance 72402
438 ISO_3166-2/PL 70126
439 Oil_on_canvas 69889
440 London 69840
441 Created_with_Inkscape/en 69834
442 Created_with_Inkscape 69833
443 Authority_control_tag:_stand-alone 69425
444 Watermark/lang 69070
445 Watermark/layout 69065
446 Watermark/reuploadlink 69049
447 Watermark/removallink 69047
448 Watermark/en 69033
449 Watermark 69028
450 Quality_image/lang 68406
451 Quality_image/layout 68405
452 QualityImage/layout 68404
453 File_extension 68364
454 Transcribe 68358
455 Quality_image/en 68351
456 Quality_image 68350
457 QualityImage 68254
458 Convert_to_SVG/layout 68015
459 Convert_to_SVG/en 67960
460 Convert_to_SVG 67958
461 Ambox 67453
462 Current 67289
463 AustralianBureauStatistics/lang 67183
464 AustralianBureauStatistics/layout 67182
465 AustralianBureauStatistics/en 67179
466 AustralianBureauStatistics 67178
467 GFDL-en/layout 67152
468 Transcribe_NARA 67142
469 AustralianBureauStatistics-header 67128
470 GFDL-en 67117
471 GFDL-en/en 67117
472 FoP-Layout 66519
473 File_namespace_only 65981
474 FNO 65889
475 Potd_description 65691
476 Wiki_Loves_Earth_2014/lang 65635
477 Wiki_Loves_Earth_2014/layout 65634
478 Wiki_Loves_Earth_country_logos 65615
479 Wiki_Loves_Earth_2014/en 65615
480 Wiki_Loves_Earth_2014 65614
481 Potd_filename 65290
482 Warsaw 64404
483 Cc-by-sa-3.0-migrated-with-disclaimers/layout 63824
484 Cc-by-sa-3.0-migrated-with-disclaimers/en 63813
485 Cc-by-sa-3.0-migrated-with-disclaimers 63812
486 Reflist 63736
487 Washington,_D.C. 63545
488 Eo 63233
489 Other_License-Layout 62455
490 · 62396
491 Fotothek-License/lang 61961
492 Fotothek-License/layout 61960
493 Fotothek-License/en 61938
494 Fotothek-License 61934
495 Nds 61792
496 Trunc 61758
497 Fotothek-Description/lang 61553
498 Fotothek-Medium 61553
499 Fotothek-Description/layout 61549
500 Fotothek-Description/en 61542
501 Fotothek-Description 61541
502 Fotothek-link 61536
503 Report_errors 61508
504 Box-shadow 61186
505 Fotothek-Author 60773
506 LOC-meta/lang 60704
507 LOC-meta/layout 60703
508 LOC-meta/en 60679
509 LOC-meta 60678
510 LOC-meta/url 60585
511 Pdh 60173
512 Potd_description_helper 60173
513 LOC-image 59939
514 PD-author 59834
515 Wikispecies/i18n 59584
516 User_at_project 59008
517 User_at_project/core 59008
518 Vector_version_available/lang 58793
519 Vector_version_available/layout 58789
520 Vector_version_available/en 58733
521 Vector_version_available 58731
522 PD-link/layout 58350
523 PD-link/en 58336
524 PD-link 58335
525 Source_missing 57971
526 EBI_License 57770
527 Not_provided 57719
528 PD-old-70-1923 57218
529 Nationality/en 56804
530 VN/title 56379
531 VN 56377
532 Taxonavigation/classification 55936
533 Zabytek_nieruchomy/layout 55546
534 Zabytek_nieruchomy/en 55543
535 Zabytek_nieruchomy 55542
536 PD-old-auto-1923 55349
537 Derivative_versions 54782
538 Inkscape 53970
539 Insignia/layout 53614
540 Insignia/en 53552
541 Insignia 53546
542 Artwork/i18n 53318
543 DerivativeVersions 53179
544 RelativeLocation/core 52762
545 RelativeLocation 52760
546 Rob_Lavinsky_cc-by-sa 52061
547 Images_by_Rob_Lavinsky 52060
548 CC-BY-SA-3.0 51891
549 PD-art 51861
550 PD-old-auto 51786
551 Da 51530
552 Coor_URL 50883
553 Str_find 50396
554 Str_find/logic 50396
555 Kulturdenkmal/layout 50321
556 Kulturdenkmal 50314
557 Kulturdenkmal/en 50314
558 Precision/tz 49730
559 Precision/tz/1 49730
560 Precision1 49714
561 Inline_coordinates 49710
562 Coord/link 49709
563 Image_license/heading/en 49690
564 Image_license/lang 49681
565 Image_license/layout 49680
566 Image_license/en 49657
567 PD-old-70/lang 49473
568 PD-old-70/layout 49472
569 PD-old-70/en 49440
570 PD-old-70 49439
571 Photo 49386
572 Supported_by_Wikimedia_UK/lang 49333
573 Supported_by_Wikimedia_UK/layout 49332
574 Supported_by_Wikimedia_UK/en 49329
575 Supported_by_Wikimedia_UK 49327
576 KIT-license/lang 49252
577 KIT-license/layout 49251
578 KIT-license/en 49234
579 KIT-license 49231
580 PD-USGov-NASA/layout 48519
581 Wikispecies 48506
582 PD-USGov-NASA/en 48470
583 PD-USGov-NASA 48469
584 Various 48281
585 MetaCat/layout 48244
586 MetaCat/en 48210
587 Zh-hant 48190
588 MetaCat 48156
589 Section_header 48021
590 Kept/lang 47607
591 Kept/layout 47605
592 Kept/en 47576
593 Kept 47569
594 Australian2011CensusMaps/lang 47199
595 Australian2011CensusMaps/layout 47198
596 Australian2011CensusMaps/en 47197
597 Australian2011CensusMaps 47196
598 According_to_EXIF_data 47180
599 Monument_istoric/layout 46777
600 Monument_istoric/en 46769
601 Monument_istoric 46768
602 PD-Australia/lang 46709
603 PD-Australia/layout 46708
604 PD-Australia/en 46697
605 PD-Australia 46696
606 0 46268
607 PD-UKGov/lang 46207
608 PD-UKGov/layout 46206
609 PD-UKGov/en 46193
610 PD-UKGov 46192
611 Cultural_Heritage_Czech_Republic/layout 46156
612 Monuments_database_more_images2 46151
613 Cultural_Heritage_Czech_Republic 46148
614 Cultural_Heritage_Czech_Republic/en 46148
615 Colon 45647
616 PD-ineligible/layout 45481
617 PD-ineligible/en 45433
618 PD-ineligible 45432
619 Cultural_Heritage_Russia/layout 45404
620 Cultural_Heritage_Russia/en 45396
621 Cultural_Heritage_Russia 45395
622 ByCat 45322
623 Poland 45054
624 Cat_see_also 45003
625 KIT-source 44993
626 Valid_SVG/en 44682
627 Valid_SVG 44675
628 Bien_Catalogado 44024
629 Sk 42915
630 Supported_by_Wikimedia_France 42675
631 Bg 42433
632 Trademarked/layout 42368
633 Mk 42319
634 Trademarked/en 42318
635 Trademarked 42316
636 El 41147
637 Sl 40775
638 Compressed_version/lang 40623
639 Compressed_version/layout 40622
640 Compressed_version 40607
641 Compressed_version/i18n/en 40607
642 Archival_version/lang 40568
643 Archival_version/layout 40567
644 Archival_version/i18n/en 40555
645 Archival_version 40554
646 Taken_on 40553
647 Coord/dec2dms 40247
648 Coord/prec_dec 40245
649 Uploaded_with_en.wp_UW_marker 40043
650 No 39861
651 Ko 39653
652 , 39641
653 Image_source/layout 39325
654 Coord/negzeropad 39238
655 At_WP/de 39189
656 GFDL-user/de 39187
657 Walters_Art_Museum_artwork/i18n 39181
658 Coord/input/dec 39160
659 Info 39079
660 Image_source/en 38853
661 IWM_Collections 38671
662 Langswitch 38650
663 Mod 38576
664 Rand 38574
665 NARA-Place 38382
666 Image_source/heading/en 38359
667 Angiosperms 38050
668 Supported_by_Wikimedia_France/lang 38011
669 Supported_by_Wikimedia_France/layout 38010
670 Supported_by_Wikimedia_France/en 37995
671 SCOP_navigation 37984
672 PD-textlogo/layout 37949
673 LicenseReview/layout 37948
674 LicenseReview/en 37931
675 GPLv2+ 37929
676 PD-textlogo/en 37917
677 PD-textlogo 37914
678 U 37748
679 Milim 37677
680 PD-USGov-NOAA/lang 37603
681 PD-USGov-NOAA/layout 37602
682 Zabytek/layout 37598
683 Zabytek/en 37592
684 Zabytek/link 37590
685 Zabytek 37582
686 PD-USGov-NOAA/en 37559
687 PD-USGov-NOAA 37558
688 Wikivoyage 37504
689 GeoPolygon/link 37465
690 LicenseReview/layout-passed 37422
691 US_states 37398
692 France 37217
693 Uploaded_from_Mobile/i18n 36990
694 Uploaded_from_Mobile 36988
695 വി 36718
696 Germany 36705
697 Map_commune_France_credit 36612
698 Rome 36586
699 PNG_with_JPEG_version 36360
700 JPEG_version_of_PNG 36313
701 Ar 35989
702 ValidSVG 35726
703 Anonymous 35620
704 Name 35594
705 Us_states 35511
706 I18n/objects 35206
707 Hr 35096
708 GPL 34945
709 Vote_delete 34863
710 LicenseReview 34705
711 Uploaded_with_GWToolset 34240
712 User 34111
713 Potd_page 33949
714 Support 33642
715 Ifcategory 33380
716 Fotopolska_review 33265
717 TUBS 33161
718 Vd 33074
719 Collapse_top 32772
720 Collapse_bottom 32766
721 From_loc 32757
722 Cc-by-sa-2.0-de 32754
723 Metacat 32614
724 TUBS/Credits/lang 32610
725 TUBS/Credits/layout2 32610
726 TUBS/Credits/layout 32609
727 Zh-tw 32600
728 TUBS/Credits/en 32600
729 TUBS/Credits 32599
730 PD-RusEmpire/lang 32534
731 PD-RusEmpire/layout 32533
732 PD-RusEmpire/en 32526
733 PD-RusEmpire 32525
734 AntWeb_permission/lang 32030
735 AntWeb_permission/layout 32029
736 AntWeb_permission/en 32020
737 AntWeb_permission 32016
738 Navbox 31920
739 Cc-by-3.0-us 31821
740 PD-GermanGov/lang 31730
741 PD-GermanGov/layout 31729
742 PD-GermanGov/en 31714
743 PD-GermanGov 31712
744 BookNaviBar2 31680
745 Numbersort 31533
746 Cot 31338
747 Cob 31333
748 Cite_journal 30807
749 Derived_from 30698
750 RCE-subject 30581
751 GFDL-user-de 30507
752 PD-old-80-1923 30346
753 Documentation_subpage 29867
754 Project_scope/lang 29836
755 Flickr 29832
756 Cc-by-sa-4.0 29784
757 Inscription 29725
758 Inscription/categorization 29680
759 Extracted_from 29675
760 Stockholm 29572
761 Cc-by-sa-3.0-es 29555
762 ProvenanceEvent 29405
763 Vienna 29362
764 Cc-by-sa-3.0-ro 29153
765 Et 29039
766 Taken_with 28916
767 Clickable_button 28838
768 Clickable_button/iconclass 28838
769 PD-Coa-Germany/layout 28763
770 PD-Coa-Germany/en 28749
771 PD-Coa-Germany 28748
772 Original_text/i18n 28677
773 Original_text 28676
774 Sr 28643
775 Italy 28637
776 Zh-hans 28311
777 CC0 28231
778 Documentation/layout 28200
779 Documentation/en 28170
780 Documentation 28167
781 SVG 28066
782 Stuttgart 27897
783 Copyrighted_free_use/layout 27797
784 Copyrighted_free_use 27747
785 Copyrighted_free_use/en 27747
786 Inscription/style 27550
787 Cc-by-sa-2.0-fr 27445
788 Created_with_Adobe_Illustrator/en 27425
789 Created_with_Adobe_Illustrator 27424
790 TemplateBox/layout 27120
791 TemplateDataInfo/layout 27093
792 Cc-by-sa-1.0 27092
793 TemplateDataInfo/i18n/en 27083
794 TemplateBox/i18n/en 27083
795 TemplateDataInfo/toggler 27083
796 TemplateBox 27081
797 Internationalization_icon 27030
798 Departments_of_France 26873
799 Idw/heading/en 26870
800 Mediagrant 26810
801 Taxasource 26771
802 Adobe_Illustrator 26744
803 Taxasource/switch 26715
804 Object_location_RCE 26666
805 Pikiwiki/en 26556
806 Pikiwiki 26555
807 ASI_Monument/layout 26436
808 ASI_Monument/en 26430
809 ASI_Monument 26429
810 Tlf 26426
811 Lt 26382
812 Taxolang 26337
813 No_tag_message/lang 26327
814 Done 26172
815 Insecta 26136
816 Taken_with/en 25948
817 PD-RO-exempt/lang 25925
818 ITIS 25919
819 PD-RO-exempt/en 25916
820 PD-RO-exempt 25915
821 PD-USGov-Military-Air_Force/lang 25782
822 PD-USGov-Military-Air_Force/layout 25781
823 PD-USGov-Military-Air_Force/en 25753
824 PD-USGov-Military-Air_Force 25752
825 PD-RU-exempt/layout 25642
826 PD-RU-exempt/en 25632
827 PD-RU-exempt 25629
828 OTRS 24910
829 Baudenkmal_Bayern/layout 24850
830 Baudenkmal_Bayern/en 24842
831 Baudenkmal_Bayern 24841
832 Own_work 24832
833 Coord/dec2dms/dms 24700
834 PD-LACMA/lang 24636
835 PD-LACMA/layout 24635
836 PD-LACMA/en 24632
837 PD-LACMA 24631
838 Saint_Petersburg 24318
839 Cultural_Heritage_Armenia/layout 24267
840 Cultural_Heritage_Armenia/en 24265
841 Cultural_Heritage_Armenia 24264
842 Vote_keep 24227
843 Frankfurt_am_Main 24223
844 At_WP/en 24210
845 Project_scope/layout 24073
846 UkrainianNaturalHeritageSite/layout 24036
847 UkrainianNaturalHeritageSite/en 24033
848 UkrainianNaturalHeritageSite 24032
849 TaxasourceAndDate 24023
850 AttribSVG/layout 23990
851 Aeroprints.com 23921
852 AttribSVG/en 23883
853 AttribSVG 23882
854 States_of_Germany/i18n 23806
855 States_of_Germany 23805
856 Munich 23787
857 PD-Romania 23615
858 Comment 23553
859 I18n/archive_description 23521
860 FlickreviewR/en 23273
861 FlickreviewR 23272
862 Cite_book/label 23258
863 Cite_book 23255
864 URAA-date 23139
865 Cleanupbox 22978
866 Flickr-no_known_copyright_restrictions/layout 22963
867 Flickr-no_known_copyright_restrictions/en 22952
868 Flickr-no_known_copyright_restrictions 22950
869 States_of_Germany_Navi 22787
870 Handle 22773
871 StateLibQld-License/lang 22740
872 StateLibQld-License/layout 22739
873 StateLibQld-License/en 22730
874 StateLibQld-License 22727
875 PD-1996-text 22682
876 PD-1996-text/country 22682
877 PD-1996-text/date 22681
878 PD-USGov-FEMA/lang 22612
879 PD-USGov-FEMA/layout 22611
880 PD-USGov-FEMA/en 22601
881 PD-USGov-FEMA 22600
882 Fa 22555
883 FEMA_Photo_Library 22537
884 Circa 22504
885 User_at_wikivoyage_old/core 22342
886 User_at_wikivoyage_old 22341
887 WGA_link 22177
888 Florence 22169
889 NCBI 22169
890 East_Germany 22104
891 Project_scope/en 22087
892 Tr 21879
893 Copyright_information/row 21823
894 Copyright_information 21822
895 CC-zero 21782
896 NOAA-dailywxmap 21688
897 WGA_tag 21621
898 WMUK_equipment/lang 21604
899 WMUK_equipment/layout 21603
900 WMUK_equipment/en 21599
901 WMUK_equipment 21598
902 OS_OpenData/lang 21574
903 OS_OpenData/layout 21573
904 OS_OpenData 21570
905 OS_OpenData/en 21570
906 Anonymous-EU/lang 21540
907 Anonymous-EU/layout 21539
908 Anonymous-EU/en 21516
909 Anonymous-EU 21516
910 I18n/photograph 21500
911 Project_scope/heading/en 21469
912 Be-tarask 21430
913 Cc-by-2.0-fr 21404
914 En_icon 21403
915 Location_dms 21397
916 Map_tile_navigation 21266
917 Kraków 21232
918 Online_database_reference 21100
919 Gl 21074
920 PD-Art-two/lang 21065
921 PD-Art-two/layout 21064
922 PD-Art-two/en 21053
923 PD-Art-two 21052
924 Uv 20977
925 I18n/object 20966
926 LSH-link 20846
927 Doo 20836
928 PD-USGov-Military-Army/lang 20803
929 PD-USGov-Military-Army/layout 20802
930 PD-USGov-Military-Army/en 20780
931 PD-USGov-Military-Army 20779
932 LSH_cooperation_project/lang 20761
933 LSH_artwork/i18n 20760
934 LSH_cooperation_project/layout 20760
935 LSH_cooperation_project 20758
936 LSH_cooperation_project/en 20758
937 LSH_license 20755
938 LSH_artwork 20753
939 PD-user-en 20619
940 Hy 20507
941 Between 20441
942 Hidden 20409
943 PD-shape/lang 20378
944 PD-shape/en 20341
945 PD-shape 20340
946 PD-Art-100 20230
947 Nb 20133
948 PD-Slovenia/lang 19852
949 PD-Slovenia/layout 19851
950 PD-Slovenia/en 19847
951 PD-Slovenia 19846
952 OTRS_ticket 19767
953 Legend 19765
954 WikiAfrica/Share_Your_Knowledge 19711
955 Tl1 19662
956 Listed_building_England/layout 19534
957 Listed_building_England/en 19533
958 Listed_building_England 19532
959 Bonn 19453
960 Baltimore,_Maryland 19327
961 Google_Art_Project 19298
962 PD-Canada/lang 19276
963 PD-Canada/layout 19275
964 Oppose 19268
965 PD-Canada/en 19261
966 PD-Canada 19260
967 Free_screenshot/lang 19143
968 Free_screenshot/layout 19142
969 Free_screenshot/en 19108
970 Free_screenshot 19106
971 Venice 19079
972 Google_Art_Project_institution 19025
973 Depicted_person/i18n 18970
974 Vk 18957
975 SN/title 18909
976 SN/columnstyle 18900
977 SN 18899
978 Festivalsommer 18880
979 GFDL-self 18760
980 Period 18700
981 Position 18687
982 Rijksmonumentcomplex/layout 18671
983 Rijksmonumentcomplex/en 18669
984 Rijksmonumentcomplex 18668
985 CeCILL 18652
986 PD-US-no_notice/lang 18554
987 PD-US-no_notice/layout 18553
988 PD-US-no_notice/en 18541
989 PD-US-no_notice 18535
990 Walters_Art_Museum_-_cooperation/lang 18435
991 Walters_Art_Museum_license/layout 18433
992 Walters_Art_Museum_link 18432
993 Walters_Art_Museum 18431
994 Walters_Art_Museum_license/en 18427
995 Walters_Art_Museum_license 18425
996 Walters_Art_Museum_artwork 18421
997 Note: 18344
998 ARK-BNF 18323
999 Otherdate 18191
1000 Creator/documentation 17981
1001 NYC 17820
1002 OTRS_Accreditation/layout 17770
1003 OTRS_Accreditation 17768
1004 OTRS_Accreditation/en 17768
1005 DRbox 17691
1006 Fellows_(auctioneers) 17631
1007 Title_without_disambig 17553
1008 Id 17522
1009 Cc-by-3.0,2.5,2.0,1.0 17504
1010 Flagicon 17381
1011 Inscription/label 17293
1012 Original_caption 17149
1013 BBR/layout 16865
1014 BBR/en 16859
1015 BBR 16858
1016 Open_Access_Media_Importer/lang 16767
1017 Open_Access_Media_Importer/layout 16766
1018 Open_Access_Media_Importer/en 16759
1019 Open_Access_Media_Importer 16758
1020 Monumento_de_México/layout 16690
1021 Monumento_de_México/en 16685
1022 Monumento_de_México 16684
1023 Google_Art_Project_medium 16678
1024 PD-anon-1923/layout 16650
1025 PD-anon-1923/en 16641
1026 PD-anon-1923 16640
1027 Lan 16536
1028 Translation_table 16520
1029 FoP-Germany/lang 16504
1030 Antwerp 16504
1031 FoP-Germany/layout 16503
1032 FoP-Germany/en 16497
1033 FoP-Germany 16496
1034 PD-Meyers-pages/layout 16474
1035 PD-Meyers-pages/en 16463
1036 The_Hague 16419
1037 Position_parameter 16360
1038 Str_sub 16310
1039 Switzerland 16278
1040 Lepidoptera_(include) 16257
1041 WLM-PT/lang 16207
1042 WLM-PT/layout 16206
1043 WLM-PT/en 16203
1044 WLM-PT 16202
1045 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Österreich/lang 16154
1046 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Österreich/layout 16153
1047 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Österreich/en 16148
1048 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Österreich 16147
1049 Authority_control/ARC 15989
1050 Scan_of 15743
1051 Lepidoptera 15637
1052 Geneva 15625
1053 Utrecht 15493
1054 PD-Art-two-auto 15406
1055 Ml 15404
1056 PD-Japan-oldphoto/lang 15396
1057 PD-Japan-oldphoto/layout 15394
1058 C 15385
1059 BUser 15380
1060 PD-Japan-oldphoto/en 15368
1061 PD-Japan-oldphoto 15365
1062 WLM_2012_thank_you/lang 15329
1063 WLM_2012_thank_you/layout 15328
1064 Indefblockeduser/lang 15327
1065 Cite 15327
1066 Oil_on_panel 15315
1067 WLM_2012_thank_you/en 15307
1068 WLM_2012_thank_you 15305
1069 End_of_copyvios/lang 15198
1070 FoP-Argentina/lang 15091
1071 FoP-Argentina/layout 15090
1072 FoP-Argentina/en 15088
1073 FoP-Argentina 15087
1074 Lviv 15087
1075 Monumento_italiano/layout 14991
1076 Monumento_italiano/en 14987
1077 Monumento_italiano 14986
1078 Monumento_italiano/isWWF 14986
1079 Imagemaps_(location_map_scheme)/navigation 14914
1080 Species/text 14900
1081 PD-USGov-MUTCD 14808
1082 Species 14775
1083 GFDL-1.3/layout 14766
1084 GFDL-1.3 14758
1085 CC-Zero 14730
1086 OGL 14722
1087 Translated_tag 14715
1088 PD-old-80/lang 14683
1089 PD-old-80/layout 14682
1090 Onroerend_erfgoed/layout 14671
1091 Onroerend_erfgoed/en 14666
1092 Onroerend_erfgoed 14665
1093 PD-old-80/en 14655
1094 PD-old-80 14654
1095 GFDL-user-en-with-disclaimers 14621
1096 Indefblockeduser/layout 14594
1097 Indefblockeduser/en 14565
1098 NonSpamEmail 14497
1099 Clear 14393
1100 And 14303
1101 PD-USGov-USDA-NRCS-Gallery 14299
1102 Aves 14293
1103 Be 14189
1104 Layout 14183
1105 Assessments/category 14171
1106 Assessments/commons 14171
1107 Assessments/wikipedia 14171
1108 Assessments/translate/lang 14171
1109 Assessments/images 14170
1110 Assessments/images/left 14170
1111 Assessments/images/right 14170
1112 Assessments 14168
1113 Assessments/wmf 14148
1114 S 14136
1115 WMCZ_Camera_grant/lang 14124
1116 WMCZ_Camera_grant/layout 14123
1117 WMCZ_Camera_grant 14115
1118 WMCZ_Camera_grant/en 14115
1119 Assessments/translate/en 14109
1120 Category_definition:_Object 14108
1121 Cc-by-sa-2.1-jp 14013
1122 Babel_field 13961
1123 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_3/lang 13906
1124 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_3/layout 13905
1125 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_3 13899
1126 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_3/en 13899
1127 I18n/signature 13791
1128 Monument_Norge/layout 13762
1129 Monument_Norge/en 13754
1130 Monument_Norge 13753
1131 La 13738
1132 Festivalsommer_2013 13697
1133 Kulturdenkmal_Hessen/layout 13659
1134 Kulturdenkmal_Hessen/en 13653
1135 Kulturdenkmal_Hessen 13652
1136 Vva 13649
1137 PD-1996/layout 13637
1138 PD-1996/en 13622
1139 PD-1996 13622
1140 Original_uploader 13557
1141 Zh-cn 13476
1142 PD-release 13457
1143 Cc-by-sa 13448
1144 SIPA 13418
1145 TamilWiki_Media_Contest/lang 13408
1146 Historic_Places_in_Canada/layout 13408
1147 TamilWiki_Media_Contest/layout 13407
1148 Historic_Places_in_Canada 13406
1149 Historic_Places_in_Canada/en 13406
1150 TamilWiki_Media_Contest/en 13395
1151 TamilWiki_Media_Contest 13394
1152 Heritage_site_in_Israel/layout 13394
1153 National_heritage_site_in_Israel/layout 13393
1154 Test/lang 13391
1155 Heritage_site_in_Israel/en 13389
1156 Heritage_site_in_Israel 13388
1157 PD-chem/lang 13380
1158 PD-chem/layout 13379
1159 PD-chem/en 13361
1160 PD-chem 13359
1161 TaxasourceAndDate/CheckDate 13357
1162 Lb 13324
1163 Language/ISO_639/en 13282
1164 Assessments/Blank 13226
1165 Ucnouns 13180
1166 LargeImage/layout 13132
1167 TooLarge/layout 13132
1168 PD-user-de 13127
1169 Vi 13109
1170 LargeImage/en 13103
1171 Copyvionote/heading/en 13103
1172 LargeImage 13102
1173 IGESPAR_link 13030
1174 Walters_Art_Museum_license/3D 12888
1175 License_migration_announcement/lang 12813
1176 License_migration_announcement/layout 12812
1177 License_migration_announcement 12780
1178 License_migration_announcement/en 12780
1179 Leiden 12737
1180 Regions_of_France 12703
1181 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2010/lang 12663
1182 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2010/layout 12662
1183 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2010/en 12626
1184 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2010 12623
1185 Original/lang 12563
1186 Original/layout 12562
1187 Original/en 12547
1188 Original 12546
1189 PD-Sweden-photo/lang 12491
1190 PD-Sweden-photo/layout 12490
1191 PLOS/lang 12481
1192 PLoS/layout 12480
1193 PLOS/layout 12480
1194 FlinfoExifLicense 12479
1195 PD-Sweden-photo/en 12479
1196 PLOS/en 12469
1197 PLOS 12468
1198 PD-Sweden-photo 12456
1199 Gardenology 12449
1200 VIC-status-to-color 12447
1201 Year_by_category 12430
1202 End_of_copyvios/layout 12407
1203 WLM_2013_survey_thank_you/lang 12377
1204 WLM_2013_survey_thank_you/layout 12376
1205 WLM_2013_survey_thank_you 12363
1206 WLM_2013_survey_thank_you/en 12363
1207 Cite_web 12341
1208 VIC-is-status-valid 12319
1209 Denkmalgeschütztes_Objekt_Südtirol/layout 12312
1210 Denkmalgeschütztes_Objekt_Südtirol/en 12294
1211 Denkmalgeschütztes_Objekt_Südtirol 12293
1212 Haarlem 12279
1213 End_of_copyvios/en 12236
1214 PD-old-90/layout 12233
1215 PD-old-90/en 12210
1216 PD-old-90 12209
1217 End_of_copyvios/heading/en 12118
1218 GeoGroupTemplate 12072
1219 IMOcat/layout 12040
1220 IMOcat/en 12026
1221 IMOcat 12026
1222 SVG_locator_maps_(location_map_scheme)/design 12003
1223 SVG_locator_maps_(location_map_scheme)/navigation 12003
1224 FlickrVerifiedByUploadWizard/en 11987
1225 FlickrVerifiedByUploadWizard 11986
1226 WLM_2013_thank_you/lang 11972
1227 WLM_2013_thank_you/layout 11971
1228 WLM_2013_thank_you 11955
1229 WLM_2013_thank_you/en 11954
1230 CC-LukeFord 11943
1231 Wle14mk 11915
1232 Wiki_Loves_Earth_Macedonia 11915
1233 VIC 11893
1234 Ta 11783
1235 FPVotingPeriodFlag 11740
1236 Gregorian_serial_date 11739
1237 IGESPAR/lang 11738
1238 IGESPAR/layout 11737
1239 Age_in_days 11731
1240 IGESPAR/en 11726
1241 IGESPAR 11726
1242 Mechanical_Curator_image/lang 11665
1243 Mechanical_Curator_image/layout 11664
1244 Mechanical_Curator_image/en 11663
1245 Mechanical_Curator_image 11662
1246 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Deutschland/lang 11643
1247 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Deutschland/layout 11642
1248 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Deutschland/en 11636
1249 Supported_by_Wikimedia_Deutschland 11633
1250 Uncategorized-NARA 11598
1251 NASA-image/lang 11579
1252 NASA-image/layout 11578
1253 PD-Meyers-pages 11570
1254 NASA-image/en 11559
1255 NASA-image 11558
1256 PD-because/layout 11528
1257 PD-because 11510
1258 PD-because/en 11510
1259 Season 11491
1260 Kremlin.ru/lang 11428
1261 Kremlin.ru/layout 11427
1262 Lifetime_date 11375
1263 Kremlin.ru/en 11373
1264 Kremlin.ru 11370
1265 Picasareview/layout 11366
1266 Picasareview 11357
1267 Picasareview/en 11357
1268 PD-CzechGov/lang 11349
1269 PD-CzechGov/layout 11348
1270 PD-CzechGov/en 11338
1271 PD-CzechGov 11337
1272 Panoramioreview/layout 11330
1273 Counties_of_England 11247
1274 KenFielding 11214
1275 Русский_энциклопедический_словарь_Березина 11197
1276 Retouched 11196
1277 WikispeciesCompact 11112
1278 Weight/Unit 11055
1279 Weight 11054
1280 Gerald_R._Ford_Presidential_Library_and_Museum-cooperation/lang 11050
1281 Gerald_R._Ford_Presidential_Library_and_Museum-cooperation/layout 11049
1282 Gerald_R._Ford_Presidential_Library_and_Museum-cooperation/en 11048
1283 Gerald_R._Ford_Presidential_Library_and_Museum-cooperation 11047
1284 Team 11042
1285 Palissy/lang 11023
1286 Palissy/layout 11022
1287 Madrid 11019
1288 Palissy 11013
1289 Palissy/en 11013
1290 KonstantinvonWedelstaedt 11000
1291 Cimetière_du_Père-Lachaise 11000
1292 GFDL-with-disclaimers 10997
1293 Test/layout 10932
1294 Cologne 10926
1295 Taxasource/name 10925
1296 Flagicontext 10913
1297 Babel_field_N 10906
1298 Monumento_Argentino/layout 10902
1299 Ann_Arbor,_Michigan 10895
1300 Monumento_Argentino/en 10895
1301 Monumento_Argentino 10894
1302 Père_Lachaise_location 10881
1303 Gerald_R._Ford_Presidential_Library 10881
1304 SVG_locator_maps_(location_map_scheme)/layout 10864
1305 SVG_locator_maps_(location_map_scheme)/en 10860
1306 Published/row 10860
1307 SVG_locator_maps_(location_map_scheme) 10859
1308 Published 10857
1309 FileContentsByBot/legendStyle 10854
1310 FileContentsByBot 10846
1311 FileContentsByBot/Properties 10842
1312 Weight/output 10831
1313 MLW3 10827
1314 Eu 10800
1315 Filename 10769
1316 Image_extracted 10767
1317 PD-China/lang 10742
1318 PD-China/layout 10741
1319 See_also 10734
1320 Père_Lachaise_location/i18n 10733
1321 PD-China/en 10729
1322 Category_definition 10729
1323 PD-China 10728
1324 Augsburg 10720
1325 Actinopterygii 10711
1326 Panoramioreview/en 10656
1327 Panoramioreview 10654
1328 PD-Polishsymbol/layout 10634
1329 PD-Polishsymbol/en 10618
1330 PD-Polishsymbol 10617
1331 Authority_control/Museofile 10601
1332 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_2/lang 10575
1333 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_2/layout 10574
1334 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_2/en 10568
1335 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event_-_2 10568
1336 Coord/dec2dms/dm 10540
1337 SupersededSVG 10497
1338 Th 10484
1339 Rotterdam 10478
1340 Ljubljana 10453
1341 FileContentsByBot/ColorAverage 10414
1342 Object_photo 10411
1343 Milan 10403
1344 Flagiconlink 10391
1345 PD-US-not_renewed/lang 10377
1346 PD-US-not_renewed/layout 10376
1347 PD-US-not_renewed/en 10365
1348 PD-US-not_renewed 10363
1349 Warszawa 10358
1350 Tomb_of 10351
1351 Cc0 10337
1352 Test/en 10313
1353 Monument_Hungary/layout 10281
1354 Monument_Hungary/en 10275
1355 Monument_Hungary 10274
1356 PD-Art-YorckProject/layout 10265
1357 Cultural_Heritage_Slovakia/layout 10262
1358 Private_collection 10253
1359 Cultural_Heritage_Slovakia/en 10253
1360 Cultural_Heritage_Slovakia 10252
1361 Subject_by_century 10189
1362 PD-USGov-POTUS/lang 10176
1363 PD-USGov-POTUS/layout 10175
1364 LGPLv2.1+ 10164
1365 PD-USGov-POTUS/en 10163
1366 PD-USGov-POTUS 10162
1367 LGPL 10134
1368 PD-Art-YorckProject/en 10132
1369 PD-Art-YorckProject 10131
1370 Zh-hk 10120
1371 Nationaal_Archief-license/lang 10108
1372 Nationaal_Archief-license/layout 10107
1373 Image_extracted/single 10102
1374 Nationaal_Archief-license/en 10101
1375 Test/heading/en 10098
1376 Nationaal_Archief-license 10098
1377 FileContentsByBot/definition 10059
1378 Weight/labels 10051
1379 Cc-by-3.0-de 10039
1380 FileContentsByBot/ColorRegions 9962
1381 Copyright_by_Wikimedia-Layout 9884
1382 PD-MUTCD-TX 9836
1383 Copyright_by_Wikimedia/lang 9832
1384 Copyright_by_Wikimedia/layout 9831
1385 Copyright_by_Wikimedia/en 9785
1386 Copyright_by_Wikimedia 9783
1387 Nrm 9762
1388 Cols 9754
1389 PD-USGov-VOA/lang 9729
1390 PD-USGov-VOA/layout 9728
1391 PD-USGov-VOA/en 9714
1392 PD-USGov-VOA 9712
1393 FPC-results-reviewed 9706
1394 Basel 9704
1395 Change-of-license/lang 9703
1396 Change-of-license/layout 9702
1397 Change-of-license/en 9678
1398 Change-of-license 9677
1399 IUCN/Risk_level 9665
1400 IUCN/label 9664
1401 IUCN 9664
1402 Void 9661
1403 Incorrect_biology_template_usage/AssertNotEmpty 9661
1404 Trademark 9639
1405 PD-UA-exempt/lang 9627
1406 PD-UA-exempt/layout 9626
1407 England 9624
1408 PD-UA-exempt/en 9621
1409 PD-UA-exempt 9620
1410 User_category 9594
1411 Legend-shell 9591
1412 GFDL-user/en 9588
1413 Louvre 9520
1414 Coord/dms2dec 9498
1415 1x 9488
1416 For 9480
1417 For/aux 9480
1418 DeLocMaps 9479
1419 Collapse 9479
1420 Brussels 9461
1421 Places_by_decade/aux3 9417
1422 Motd_filename 9396
1423 !- 9394
1424 Facts/placeParts 9389
1425 IMO 9384
1426 Notice 9376
1427 Place/longName 9365
1428 Places_by_decade/aux4 9365
1429 Facts/Major_cities 9362
1430 Facts/Countries 9362
1431 Places_by_decade/aux1 9360
1432 Online_database_reference/i18n 9353
1433 Coord/input/dms 9334
1434 Ombox 9291
1435 Empty_category 9256
1436 PD_German_stamps_warning 9230
1437 Wikimedia_France_-_CANON.70-200mm.f2.8.IS.USM.II/lang 9191
1438 Wikimedia_France_-_CANON.70-200mm.f2.8.IS.USM.II/layout 9190
1439 Wikimedia_France_-_CANON.70-200mm.f2.8.IS.USM.II/en 9185
1440 Wikimedia_France_-_CANON.70-200mm.f2.8.IS.USM.II 9184
1441 Places_by_decade/aux7 9160
1442 Commonist_no_icon 9159
1443 Codex_diplomaticus_brandenburgensis 9152
1444 Nuremberg 9147
1445 Kultuurimälestis/layout 9139
1446 Kultuurimälestis/en 9133
1447 Kultuurimälestis 9132
1448 Wiki_Loves_Public_Art_2013/lang 9116
1449 Wiki_Loves_Public_Art_2013/layout 9115
1450 Wiki_Loves_Public_Art_2013/en 9108
1451 Wiki_Loves_Public_Art_2013 9107
1452 PD-Norway50/lang 9106
1453 PD-Norway50/layout 9105
1454 Wiki_Loves_Public_Art_country_logos 9105
1455 PD-Norway50/en 9101
1456 PD-Norway50 9100
1457 Valued_image/lang 9090
1458 Valued_image/layout 9089
1459 Please_tag_images/lang 9060
1460 Valued_image 9059
1461 Valued_image/en 9059
1462 VI 9052
1463 PD-Brockhaus&Efron/lang 9034
1464 PD-Brockhaus&Efron/layout 9033
1465 PD-Brockhaus&Efron/en 9022
1466 PD-Brockhaus&Efron 9021
1467 PD-Polish/layout 9000
1468 PD-Polish/en 8984
1469 PD-Polish 8981
1470 Stan_Shebs_photo 8899
1471 TUBS/Translation 8872
1472 Coor_dms 8865
1473 Multi-license 8863
1474 Monumento_Nacional_de_Chile/layout 8834
1475 Monumento_Nacional_de_Chile/en 8831
1476 Monumento_Nacional_de_Chile 8830
1477 Prague 8782
1478 Www.nordenskirker.dk 8754
1479 Motd_description 8691
1480 Pt-br 8670
1481 Göttingen 8668
1482 Superseded/lang 8658
1483 Superseded/layout 8657
1484 Attribution_metadata_from_licensed_image/lang 8618
1485 Attribution_metadata_from_licensed_image/layout 8617
1486 Superseded/en 8611
1487 Kulturdenkmal_Berlin/layout 8600
1488 Kulturdenkmal_Berlin/en 8596
1489 Attribution_metadata_from_licensed_image/en 8595
1490 Kulturdenkmal_Berlin 8595
1491 Attribution_metadata_from_licensed_image 8594
1492 Superseded 8594
1493 Belarus_heritage/layout 8579
1494 Belarus_heritage/en 8572
1495 Belarus_heritage 8571
1496 Strasbourg 8565
1497 User_page_image/lang 8532
1498 User_page_image/layout 8531
1499 South_African_Heritage_Site/layout 8524
1500 South_African_Heritage_Site/en 8521
1501 South_African_Heritage_Site 8520
1502 User_page_image/en 8517
1503 User_page_image 8513
1504 Anchor 8446
1505 PD-AR-Photo/lang 8443
1506 PD-AR-Photo/layout 8442
1507 PD-AR-Photo/en 8431
1508 PD-AR-Photo 8430
1509 Wikimedia_France_-_Atget/lang 8406
1510 Wikimedia_France_-_Atget/layout 8405
1511 Wikimedia_France_-_Atget/en 8402
1512 British_Library_image/lang 8401
1513 Wikimedia_France_-_Atget 8401
1514 Portrait_of/i18n 8401
1515 British_Library_image/layout 8400
1516 Portrait_of 8398
1517 British_Library_image/en 8395
1518 British_Library_image 8394
1519 Ws 8368
1520 Hiddencat 8359
1521 PD-USGov-NPS/lang 8349
1522 PD-USGov-NPS/layout 8348
1523 PD-USGov-NPS/en 8342
1524 PD-USGov-NPS 8341
1525 Spain 8316
1526 ComuneItaly 8272
1527 Naples 8223
1528 Municipal_identification_number_Netherlands_to_protective_sign 8218
1529 Municipal_identification_number_Netherlands 8217
1530 Gemeentelijk_monument/layout 8217
1531 Gemeentelijk_monument/en 8215
1532 Gemeentelijk_monument 8214
1533 Mediagrant_II 8195
1534 Taxon 8186
1535 Ka 8176
1536 Meusel_Lexikon_Schriftsteller 8160
1537 Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung-source/lang 8154
1538 Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung-source/layout 8153
1539 Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung-source/en 8147
1540 Wappenrecht 8119
1541 RobertFrola 8114
1542 Hamburg 8047
1543 Monumento_Nacional_de_Colombia/layout 8034
1544 Monumento_Nacional_de_Colombia/en 8030
1545 Monumento_Nacional_de_Colombia 8029
1546 PeterBakema 8028
1547 @ 8015
1548 Cc-by-sa-3.0-us 7951
1549 Place/main 7913
1550 Places_by_decade/main 7910
1551 Places_by_decade 7910
1552 PD-Pre1978 7867
1553 ComuneItaly/desc 7867
1554 Delft 7799
1555 Michiel1972/Credit/layout 7791
1556 Michiel1972/Credit/en 7788
1557 Monumento_Uruguay/layout 7781
1558 Monumento_Uruguay/en 7778
1559 Monumento_Uruguay 7777
1560 Dlib.si/lang 7764
1561 Dlib.si/layout 7763
1562 Dlib.si/en 7758
1563 Dlib.si 7757
1564 Cy 7747
1565 LSH_positive 7738
1566 LSH_negative 7738
1567 Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung-source-by-year 7723
1568 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_Colombia 7668
1569 Keep 7646
1570 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_Colombia/check 7624
1571 Maastricht 7606
1572 Place/doVEvent 7597
1573 Location_possible/lang 7584
1574 Location_possible/layout 7583
1575 Location_possible/en 7559
1576 Location_possible 7558
1577 Ms 7528
1578 Pd-old 7517
1579 Crédit_d'auteur_JÄNNICK_Jérémy 7496
1580 Graphic_Lab/link 7450
1581 Graphic_Lab/lang 7449
1582 Graphic_Lab/layout 7448
1583 Fornminne/layout 7420
1584 Fornminne/en 7415
1585 Fornminne 7414
1586 Graphic_Lab 7408
1587 PedroAragão 7408
1588 Graphic_Lab/en 7408
1589 IUCN_list 7387
1590 First_year_of_the_Czech_Municipalities_Photographs_grant/lang 7387
1591 First_year_of_the_Czech_Municipalities_Photographs_grant/layout 7386
1592 Cultural_property_of_national_significance_in_Switzerland/layout 7381
1593 Cultural_property_of_national_significance_in_Switzerland/en 7376
1594 Cultural_property_of_national_significance_in_Switzerland 7375
1595 Landkreise_in_Bavaria 7374
1596 Deprecated_License-Layout 7350
1597 PD-USGov-Military-Marines/lang 7347
1598 PD-USGov-Military-Marines/layout 7346
1599 Selected_for_WLM_2011_CH 7342
1600 PD-USGov-Military-Marines 7336
1601 PD-USGov-Military-Marines/en 7336
1602 Hidden2 7332
1603 Crédit_d'auteur_JÄNNICK_Jérémy_3 7306
1604 PD-old-75/lang 7304
1605 PD-old-75/layout 7303
1606 PD-old-75/en 7282
1607 PD-old-75 7281
1608 PD-art-100 7276
1609 Cc-by-sa-3.0-ee 7267
1610 Oslo 7257
1611 Brooklyn_Museum_location 7248
1612 Supported_by_Wikimedia_CH/lang 7230
1613 Supported_by_Wikimedia_CH/layout 7229
1614 See_also_cats 7226
1615 Supported_by_Wikimedia_CH/en 7219
1616 Supported_by_Wikimedia_CH 7216
1617 Flickr-change-of-license/lang 7172
1618 Flickr-change-of-license/layout 7171
1619 Storm_colour 7169
1620 Moscow 7168
1621 Cc-by-1.0 7150
1622 Flickr-change-of-license/en 7146
1623 Flickr-change-of-license 7141
1624 Art_públic_Barcelona/layout 7129
1625 Art_públic_Barcelona/en 7125
1626 Art_públic_Barcelona 7124
1627 De_DZfG 7119
1628 PD-BrazilGov/lang 7113
1629 PD-BrazilGov/layout 7112
1630 Hi 7095
1631 PD-BrazilGov/en 7093
1632 Blason-fr-en-it 7092
1633 PD-BrazilGov 7091
1634 Licensed-PD-Art/lang 7089
1635 Licensed-PD-Art/layout 7087
1636 Licensed-PD-Art/en 7079
1637 Licensed-PD-Art 7079
1638 WLE-AD-ES 7051
1639 Toulouse 7042
1640 Not_on_view 7027
1641 PD-US-1923 7024
1642 PND-link 7016
1643 WRMS 7016
1644 WRMS/subtaxa 7008
1645 Motd_description_helper 7005
1646 Mdh 7005
1647 CoaInfobox/layout 6973
1648 COAInformation/description 6952
1649 COAInformation 6941
1650 Unsigned/layout 6941
1651 CoaInfobox 6940
1652 Unsigned/en 6932
1653 Userbox 6928
1654 Polishsymbol 6914
1655 IsTranslation 6899
1656 Wa 6885
1657 Decade_years_months_navbox 6884
1658 Map_icons_by_Nicolas_Mollet 6881
1659 Cc-by-3.0-BollywoodHungama 6871
1660 São_Paulo 6857
1661 Cultural_Heritage_Serbia/layout 6831
1662 Cc-by-3.0-BollywoodHungama/confirmed 6831
1663 Middelburg 6830
1664 Cultural_Heritage_Serbia/en 6826
1665 Cultural_Heritage_Serbia 6825
1666 SEM/lang 6792
1667 SEM/layout 6791
1668 Dordrecht 6790
1669 SEM/en 6789
1670 SEM 6788
1671 Yesno 6787
1672 I18n/objects/additional_Wikidata_links 6787
1673 Az 6782
1674 Weimar 6781
1675 WMUA_Camera_grant/lang 6764
1676 WMUA_Camera_grant/layout 6763
1677 WMUA_Camera_grant/en 6760
1678 Austria 6753
1679 Düsseldorf 6730
1680 Ur 6724
1681 ColorSample 6723
1682 Italy-MiBAC-disclaimer/layout 6715
1683 Italy-MiBAC-disclaimer/en 6713
1684 Italy-MiBAC-disclaimer 6712
1685 Lv 6698
1686 VOA_pronunciation 6697
1687 PD-Canada-photo 6677
1688 Russia 6674
1689 Blurry 6645
1690 PD-Israel/lang 6598
1691 Mantua 6596
1692 PD-Israel/layout 6594
1693 Low_quality/lang 6593
1694 Low_quality/layout 6592
1695 PD-Israel/en 6590
1696 PD-Israel 6589
1697 See_below 6587
1698 VitalyKuzmin 6584
1699 Low_quality/en 6573
1700 AldoBidini 6562
1701 PD-USGov-USGS/lang 6541
1702 PD-USGov-USGS/layout 6540
1703 Mammalia 6539
1704 Wiki_Loves_Earth_Spain/layout 6521
1705 Wiki_Loves_Earth_Spain/en 6518
1706 Wiki_Loves_Earth_Spain 6518
1707 Assessments/commons/featured 6517
1708 PD-USGov-USGS/en 6516
1709 PD-USGov-USGS 6515
1710 Tropicos 6513
1711 Unsigned 6504
1712 WMUA_Camera_grant 6500
1713 PD-text/layout 6488
1714 PD-text/en 6470
1715 PD-text 6466
1716 Gouda 6450
1717 IUCN/Category 6420
1718 Low_quality 6414
1719 PD-Yuzhakov/lang 6381
1720 PD-Yuzhakov/layout 6380
1721 I18n/date 6380
1722 PD-Yuzhakov/en 6376
1723 PD-Yuzhakov 6375
1724 FPC/ 6320
1725 Neutral 6302
1726 Breda 6294
1727 DescrMapComuneItaly 6292
1728 DescrMapComuneItaly/core 6285
1729 Room 6285
1730 Speedywhat/lang 6267
1731 CC-BY-SA 6253
1732 Bologna 6239
1733 Philately/layout 6233
1734 Cc-by-3.0-br 6224
1735 PD-old-75-1923 6223
1736 Technique/en/adjectives 6217
1737 Philately/en 6215
1738 Philately 6215
1739 Brooklyn_Museum-no_known_restrictions/layout 6127
1740 Brooklyn_Museum-no_known_restrictions/en 6121
1741 Brooklyn_Museum-no_known_restrictions 6118
1742 O 6096
1743 HABS-source/lang 6094
1744 HABS-source/layout 6093
1745 HABS-source/en 6092
1746 HABS-source 6091
1747 Deventer 6088
1748 TUBS/licensesection 6067
1749 Specimen 6052
1750 Budapest 6038
1751 Picturing_Canada_image/lang 6031
1752 Picturing_Canada_image/layout 6030
1753 Picturing_Canada_image/en 6027
1754 Picturing_Canada_image 6026
1755 CoaInfobox/en 6025
1756 Orchidaceae_(APG) 5965
1757 BadJPEG/lang 5956
1758 BadJPEG/layout 5953
1759 Minx 5944
1760 Str_endswith 5940
1761 Str_trim 5940
1762 BadJPEG/en 5931
1763 BadJPEG 5929
1764 TNA-image/lang 5887
1765 TNA-image/layout 5886
1766 TNA-image-link 5884
1767 TNA-image 5883
1768 TNA-image/en 5883
1769 Reptilia 5875
1770 Ifsvg 5842
1771 New_Haven 5835
1772 Sockpuppet/lang 5819
1773 By_country_category 5814
1774 Sweden 5807
1775 Af 5807
1776 PD-USGov-Interior-HABS 5798
1777 Genera/text 5783
1778 Genera 5781
1779 James_K._Lindsey_permission 5781
1780 Sockpuppet/layout 5776
1781 Sockpuppet/en 5754
1782 Bern_(city) 5729
1783 Translate/lang 5710
1784 Translate/layout 5708
1785 Monument_Wallonie/layout 5706
1786 Monument_Wallonie/en 5701
1787 Monument_Wallonie 5700
1788 GFDL-user-en-no-disclaimers 5695
1789 Svg 5692
1790 Please_tag_images/layout 5690
1791 Translate/i18n/en 5649
1792 Translate/en 5649
1793 Translate 5648
1794 Please_tag_images/en 5644
1795 Večer/lang 5639
1796 Večer/layout 5638
1797 E 5637
1798 Večer/en 5636
1799 Večer 5635
1800 Cc-by-2.1-jp 5627
1801 's-Hertogenbosch 5595
1802 San_Francisco 5591
1803 DeletionFooter 5587
1804 Cc-by-2.5-dk 5587
1805 Groningen 5582
1806 PD-Gutenberg 5570
1807 Tlxs 5565
1808 Agência_Brasil/lang 5562
1809 Agência_Brasil/layout 5560
1810 Custom_edit 5551
1811 Detail 5548
1812 Cc-by-3.0-at 5545
1813 Walters_Art_Museum_license/2D 5539
1814 Agência_Brasil/en 5525
1815 Agência_Brasil 5524
1816 Kerala 5507
1817 Categorise/lang 5487
1818 Cc-by-sa-3.0-ch 5486
1819 States_of_India 5486
1820 Categorise/layout 5480
1821 FileContentsByBot/Metadata 5471
1822 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_Mittelhessen 5464
1823 On_Wikipedia 5459
1824 Fungorum_species 5455
1825 Sockpuppet 5451
1826 License_migration_review/lang 5446
1827 License_migration_review/layout 5445
1828 PD-Old-100 5443
1829 Australia 5443
1830 License_migration_review/en 5438
1831 License_migration_review 5437
1832 WikiAfrica/TNA 5433
1833 Copenhagen 5430
1834 Panorama/lang 5421
1835 Panorama/layout 5420
1836 GFDL_1.2 5420
1837 Categorise/en 5419
1838 Categorise 5418
1839 DjVu/lang 5417
1840 Djvu/lang 5417
1841 DjVu/layout 5416
1842 Djvu/layout 5416
1843 Cc-by-4.0 5410
1844 WLM-thankyou-message/lang 5407
1845 WLM-thankyou-message/layout 5406
1846 Cc/lang 5405
1847 Cc-non-compliant/lang 5405
1848 Cc-non-compliant/layout 5404
1849 DjVu/en 5402
1850 DjVu 5401
1851 Cc-non-compliant/en 5396
1852 PD-USGov-Military-Army-USAIOH/lang 5396
1853 PD-USGov-Military-Army-USAIOH/layout 5395
1854 Cc-non-compliant 5395
1855 PD-USGov-Military-Army-USAIOH 5392
1856 PD-USGov-Military-Army-USAIOH/en 5392
1857 Uploaded_with_WLM_Mobile/i18n 5386
1858 WLM-thankyou-message/en 5386
1859 Linear-gradient 5386
1860 WLM-thankyou-message 5386
1861 Panorama/en 5386
1862 WLM-thankyou-message-head 5386
1863 Panorama 5385
1864 Uploaded_with_WLM_Mobile 5385
1865 Otherversion 5382
1866 Naturdenkmal_Österreich/layout 5374
1867 Linear-gradient/legacy 5373
1868 Naturdenkmal_Österreich/en 5372
1869 Naturdenkmal_Österreich 5371
1870 Taken_with_Canon_Digital_Ixus_500/en 5363
1871 Taken_with_Canon_Digital_Ixus_500 5362
1872 IXUS_500 5361
1873 PD-Iran/lang 5340
1874 PD-Iran/layout 5339
1875 PD-Iran/en 5335
1876 PD-Iran 5334
1877 Translation_possible 5318
1878 See_also_cat 5300
1879 Cc-by-2.0-de 5291
1880 Wikiekspedycja_2010/lang 5290
1881 Wikiekspedycja_2010/layout 5289
1882 Transclude 5282
1883 Wikiekspedycja_2010/en 5281
1884 Wikiekspedycja_2010 5280
1885 Karnataka 5279
1886 GFDL-user-w 5278
1887 Taken_with_Nikon_D300/en 5277
1888 Navbar 5277
1889 Taken_with_Nikon_D300 5276
1890 Cc-by-sa-3.0-no 5274
1891 PD-Japan-organization/lang 5273
1892 Andhra_Pradesh 5273
1893 PD-Japan-organization/en 5269
1894 PD-Japan-organization 5268
1895 Event/list 5250
1896 Watermark_removed 5249
1897 Bild-GFDL-Neu 5233
1898 Edit-int 5226
1899 Color 5222
1900 PD-Japan/layout 5214
1901 PD-Japan/en 5207
1902 PD-Japan 5206
1903 Cyclisme_en_Nord-Pas-de-Calais_et_en_Belgique 5198
1904 Babel_field_1 5179
1905 Event 5176
1906 Michiel1972/Credit_RM 5166
1907 Coord/dec2dms/d 5156
1908 Cc-by-sa-3.0-cz 5149
1909 Tamil_Nadu 5137
1910 PavelAdzhigildaev 5119
1911 TARS631_at_Tramwayforum.at 5117
1912 Kulturdenkmal_Köln 5116
1913 Swiss_Federal_Archive/lang 5114
1914 Swiss_Federal_Archives/lang 5114
1915 Swiss_Federal_Archives/layout 5113
1916 CH-BAR-picture 5112
1917 Swiss_Federal_Archives/en 5111
1918 Swiss_Federal_Archive 5110
1919 Swiss_Federal_Archives 5110
1920 Cc-by-sa-3.0-lu 5107
1921 Disambig/lang 5097
1922 Disambig/layout 5096
1923 Intitle 5094
1924 Cardionetworks_permission 5089
1925 Blason-fr-en 5083
1926 Disambig/en 5068
1927 Disambig 5067
1928 Djvu 5044
1929 Portrait_of_male 5022
1930 See_more 5020
1931 Babel_field_2 4976
1932 Cc-by-sa-2.5-hu 4976
1933 Digits2text 4936
1934 PD-Japan-exempt/lang 4931
1935 Test2/lang 4928
1936 PD-Japan-exempt/en 4927
1937 Cl 4926
1938 PD-Japan-exempt 4926
1939 PD-Meyers-MKL-textpage 4883
1940 Greifswald 4883
1941 NAA-image/lang 4875
1942 D300 4873
1943 Not-PD-US-URAA/lang 4872
1944 Not-PD-US-URAA 4865
1945 SLNSW-image/layout 4863
1946 Wikiekspedycja_2011/lang 4863
1947 SLNSW-image/en 4862
1948 Wikiekspedycja_2011/layout 4862
1949 SLNSW-image 4861
1950 Wikiekspedycja_2011/en 4859
1951 Nn 4859
1952 Wikiekspedycja_2011 4858
1953 TorstenMaiwald 4831
1954 CanadaYear 4795
1955 Lang_links 4738
1956 DeletionFooter/D 4730
1957 Kurt_Rasmussen_permission 4729
1958 Festival_Template 4718
1959 IOC 4717
1960 PD-USGov-Congress/lang 4711
1961 PD-USGov-Congress/layout 4710
1962 Signed 4706
1963 PD-USGov-Congress/en 4706
1964 PD-USGov-Congress 4705
1965 Maharashtra 4699
1966 PD-GallicaScan/lang 4684
1967 PD-GallicaScan/layout 4683
1968 PD-GallicaScan/en 4674
1969 Description/i18n 4673
1970 PD-GallicaScan 4673
1971 Copyrighted_free_use_provided_that/lang 4669
1972 Copyrighted_free_use_provided_that/layout 4666
1973 Neuchâtel_Herbarium/lang 4645
1974 Neuchâtel_Herbarium/layout 4644
1975 Neuchâtel_Herbarium/en 4641
1976 Neuchâtel_Herbarium 4640
1977 Copyrighted_free_use_provided_that/en 4635
1978 Copyrighted_free_use_provided_that 4635
1979 MONCopyright/lang 4634
1980 Linde_Samuel_Bogumił_-_Słownik_języka_polskiego 4634
1981 MONCopyright/layout 4633
1982 MONCopyright/en 4631
1983 MONCopyright 4630
1984 Image_template_notice 4627
1985 Halle_(Saale) 4624
1986 Districts_of_Baden-Württemberg 4590
1987 Photo_Information/layout 4576
1988 CatAZ 4573
1989 Korea.net/lang 4568
1990 Korea.net/layout 4567
1991 Korea.net/en 4565
1992 Korea.net 4564
1993 Babel_field_3 4558
1994 Photo_Information 4553
1995 Photo_Information/en 4553
1996 PCN 4544
1997 Bild-CC-by-sa/3.0/de 4535
1998 MushroomObserver 4530
1999 Edit_other_versions 4516
2000 Upload-more-photos-of-this-monument 4485
2001 Mainz 4472
2002 PD-Bain 4459
2003 Information_Picswiss 4456
2004 Artwork-provenanceorcl 4455
2005 Blocked/lang 4449
2006 Painting 4435
2007 First_year_of_the_Czech_Municipalities_Photographs_grant/en 4434
2008 First_year_of_the_Czech_Municipalities_Photographs_grant 4433
2009 Imagestackimg 4419
2010 Wlch2013/lang 4411
2011 Wlch2013/layout 4410
2012 PD-GDR_stamps/lang 4408
2013 Wlch2013/en 4408
2014 PD-GDR_stamps/layout 4407
2015 Wlch2013 4407
2016 PD-GDR_stamps/en 4401
2017 PD-GDR_stamps 4399
2018 Series 4394
2019 Gastropoda 4386
2020 Century_decades_navbox 4382
2021 PD-100 4377
2022 PD-India/lang 4372
2023 PD-India/layout 4371
2024 Doi 4368
2025 Taken_with_Panasonic_Lumix_DMC-TZ5/en 4367
2026 Taken_with_Panasonic_Lumix_DMC-TZ5 4366
2027 DMC-TZ5 4366
2028 PD-India/en 4360
2029 PD-India 4359
2030 Zürich 4339
2031 WLANL/lang 4336
2032 WLANL/layout 4335
2033 NLW_collection 4332
2034 WLANL/en 4327
2035 WLANL 4324
2036 West_Bengal 4323
2037 After 4312
2038 Created_with_Hugin/en 4306
2039 Created_with_Hugin 4305
2040 GFDL-self-en 4299
2041 Public_Art_Austria/layout 4297
2042 Public_Art_Austria/en 4295
2043 Public_Art_Austria 4294
2044 Question 4290
2045 Location/i18n 4279
2046 MycoBank 4268
2047 Oregon_Historical_County_Records_Guide 4240
2048 Arnhem 4236
2049 PD-Finland50/lang 4232
2050 PD-Finland50/layout 4231
2051 Pusr 4230
2052 Kinship 4220
2053 Kinship/labels 4220
2054 Kinship/link 4220
2055 Kinship/syntax 4220
2056 PD-Finland50/en 4220
2057 PD-Finland50 4219
2058 WikiAfrica/Tropenmuseum 4207
2059 KIT-ccid 4206
2060 Saffir-Simpson_small 4201
2061 United_Kingdom 4200
2062 Wikipedia-screenshot/lang 4192
2063 Wikipedia-screenshot/layout 4191
2064 Url 4189
2065 Wikipedia-screenshot/en 4171
2066 Polish_SignWriting 4151
2067 Speedywhat/layout 4150
2068 CHE 4146
2069 Fotoflüge_September_2011_(CPB)_1 4144
2070 IUCN_map_permission/lang 4140
2071 IUCN_map_permission/layout 4139
2072 IUCN_map_permission/en 4133
2073 IUCN_map_permission 4132
2074 Mainw 4127
2075 Check_categories-Fotothek/lang 4125
2076 Check_categories-Fotothek/layout 4124
2077 Check_categories-Fotothek/en 4117
2078 Check_categories-Fotothek 4116
2079 Wikipedia-screenshot 4114
2080 PD-two/lang 4110
2081 PD-two/layout 4109
2082 PD-two/en 4106
2083 PD-two 4105
2084 Coleoptera_(include) 4099
2085 Agaricomycetes 4098
2086 Speedywhat/en 4069
2087 War_Memorial_Netherlands/layout 4068
2088 Speedywhat/heading/en 4067
2089 Neuchâtel 4066
2090 War_Memorial_Netherlands/en 4065
2091 War_Memorial_Netherlands 4064
2092 Wikiekspedycja_2012/lang 4055
2093 Wikiekspedycja_2012/layout 4054
2094 Wikiekspedycja_2012/en 4050
2095 PD-signature/layout 4049
2096 AWM-image/lang 4049
2097 Wikiekspedycja_2012 4049
2098 Zwolle 4048
2099 AWM-image/layout 4048
2100 AWM-image/en 4042
2101 AWM-image 4041
2102 PD-signature 4038
2103 PD-signature/en 4038
2104 Pd-old-70 4022
2105 Crédit_d'auteur_JÄNNICK_Jérémy_0 4009
2106 Talkarchive/layout 3986
2107 PD-AustrianGov/lang 3985
2108 Warnsign 3985
2109 PD-AustrianGov/layout 3984
2110 PD-AustrianGov/en 3978
2111 PD-AustrianGov 3977
2112 Karlsruhe 3974
2113 Talkarchive/en 3972
2114 YMDcat 3972
2115 Talkarchive 3965
2116 Deletion_template_tag 3950
2117 WMPH-ID/layout 3943
2118 WMPH-ID/en 3941
2119 WMPH-ID 3940
2120 Encyklopedia_kościelna 3938
2121 GRIN_species 3931
2122 Leeuwarden 3913
2123 Test2/layout 3904
2124 NavigationBox 3904
2125 Museum 3900
2126 Archivio_Pietro_Pensa 3899
2127 FCO 3890
2128 MushroomObserverUser 3888
2129 Districts_of_North_Rhine-Westphalia 3885
2130 JPEG_version_of_TIF 3883
2131 FoP-Spain/lang 3877
2132 FoP-Spain/layout 3876
2133 WilamowskiJG 3871
2134 FoP-Spain/en 3870
2135 FoP-Spain 3869
2136 PD-USGov-FSA 3860
2137 Uttar_Pradesh 3858
2138 Coleoptera 3857
2139 MikeFreer 3835
2140 Coleoptera/Superfamilia-link 3835
2141 Numbercategory-vehicle 3822
2142 Tls 3809
2143 Created_with_Discovery_Studio_Visualizer/en 3808
2144 Created_with_Discovery_Studio_Visualizer 3807
2145 PD-Self 3805
2146 MSW 3795
2147 MSW/label 3795
2148 DS_Visualizer 3794
2149 M 3788
2150 India_loves_Wikipedia_event/lang 3786
2151 India_loves_Wikipedia_event/layout 3785
2152 Blocked_user/lang 3784
2153 Cc-by-3.0-au 3779
2154 India_loves_Wikipedia_event/en 3777
2155 India_loves_Wikipedia_event 3776
2156 Depicted_person 3766
2157 ZooKeys-License/lang 3742
2158 ZooKeys-License/layout 3741
2159 Bilderwerkstatt 3740
2160 ZooKeys-License/en 3734
2161 ZooKeys-License 3733
2162 Unknown_photographer 3730
2163 DRbox2 3724
2164 Is 3723
2165 Wiki_description 3714
2166 Gujarat 3711
2167 PD-Russia/lang 3704
2168 PD-Russia/layout 3703
2169 Denmark 3701
2170 Unidentified_header/lang 3697
2171 FoP-Bangladesh/lang 3697
2172 Unidentified_header/layout 3696
2173 FoP-Bangladesh/layout 3696
2174 FoP-Bangladesh/en 3694
2175 FoP-Bangladesh 3693
2176 PD-Russia/en 3692
2177 PD-Russia 3691
2178 Unidentified_header/en 3685
2179 Unidentified_header 3685
2180 Projet_Blasons 3684
2181 Test2/en 3684
2182 The_Photographic_History_of_The_Civil_War 3668
2183 Texas_State_Highway 3666
2184 In_category 3655
2185 WikiAfrica/Brooklyn_Museum 3650
2186 Wmse-teknikpool/lang 3647
2187 Wmse-teknikpool/layout 3646
2188 Wmse-teknikpool/en 3640
2189 Test2/heading/en 3639
2190 Wmse-teknikpool 3637
2191 PD-Italy/lang 3630
2192 PD-Italy/layout 3629
2193 PD-Italy/en 3625
2194 Potd_filename_helper 3625
2195 PD-Italy 3624
2196 Copyright_claims/lang 3621
2197 Copyright_claims/layout 3620
2198 WikiAfrica/Doualart 3617
2199 Copyright_claims/en 3613
2200 Copyright_claims 3611
2201 Numbercategory 3601
2202 Documentation_subpage/lang 3599
2203 Documentation_subpage/layout 3598
2204 Egypt 3593
2205 LinkNPGLondon 3584
2206 Spoken_article_entry 3582
2207 Nijmegen 3564
2208 Documentation_subpage/en 3553
2209 WMUA_camera 3543
2210 SourceNPGLondon 3540
2211 Delhi 3523
2212 Anatomography/lang 3519
2213 Anatomography/layout 3518
2214 Anatomography/en 3515
2215 Anatomography 3514
2216 Blocked/layout 3508
2217 Amersfoort 3503
2218 Exp 3500
2219 Share 3494
2220 Il 3483
2221 GFDL_1.2_or_cc-by-nc-3.0 3481
2222 GFDL_1.2_or_cc-by-nc_3.0 3481
2223 Warnicon 3473
2224 PD-UK-unknown 3468
2225 GFDL-user-lt 3460
2226 Łódź 3457
2227 PD-Coa-Hungary/lang 3450
2228 PD-Coa-Hungary/layout 3449
2229 PD-Coa-Hungary/en 3446
2230 Blocked_user/layout 3445
2231 PD-Coa-Hungary 3445
2232 Kartenwerkstatt/lang 3444
2233 Kartenwerkstatt/layout 3443
2234 CoaInfobox/fr 3432
2235 No_fair_use/lang 3430
2236 Lombardy 3423
2237 Blocked/en 3422
2238 Cc-sa-1.0/lang 3422
2239 Kartenwerkstatt/en 3421
2240 Cc-sa-1.0/layout 3421
2241 Kartenwerkstatt 3420
2242 Expiry 3414
2243 Picture_of_the_day/desc 3413
2244 Picture_of_the_day/layout 3412
2245 Cc-sa-1.0/en 3402
2246 Delete/lang 3401
2247 Cc-sa-1.0 3396
2248 Madhya_Pradesh 3394
2249 Cc-by-sa-3.0-br 3388
2250 Temporary_Exhibition 3384
2251 No_fair_use/layout 3382
2252 FishBase_species 3377
2253 Joconde 3377
2254 Delete/layout 3375
2255 Rajasthan 3374
2256 CC-BY-SA-2.5 3374
2257 London_subdivisions_categories 3373
2258 Picture_of_the_day 3366
2259 Picture_of_the_day/en 3366
2260 No_fair_use/en 3360
2261 Blocked/heading/en 3359
2262 Edam 3358
2263 PD-Macedonia 3353
2264 Seecat 3352
2265 PD-USGov-CIA-WF/lang 3348
2266 PD-USGov-CIA-WF/layout 3347
2267 Blocked_user/en 3345
2268 Delete/en 3343
2269 Delete 3342
2270 TOC_letters 3340
2271 CategoryTOC 3338
2272 Jv 3333
2273 Synonym_taxon_category_redirect/i18n 3324
2274 Created_with_Text_Editor 3324
2275 Synonym_taxon_category_redirect 3323
2276 PD-USGov-CIA-WF/en 3321
2277 PD-USGov-CIA-WF 3320
2278 Padua 3315
2279 Inkscape-hand/en 3311
2280 Inkscape-hand 3310
2281 Br 3302
2282 WRMS_species 3294
2283 Nowrap 3293
2284 MLW2 3283
2285 Cc-by-sa-3.0-it 3278
2286 CategoryTOC-en 3275
2287 Japan 3258
2288 Information_biolib 3257
2289 Vector-Images.com 3254
2290 Wikimedia_France_-_Fañch/lang 3252
2291 Wikimedia_France_-_Fañch/layout 3251
2292 Wikimedia_France_-_Fañch/en 3248
2293 Wikimedia_France_-_Fañch 3247
2294 Indafotó_review 3226
2295 Authority_control/BPN 3222
2296 PD-Russia-2008 3214
2297 Regions_of_Italy 3207
2298 IDF/lang 3204
2299 IDF/layout 3203
2300 Cc-by-2.5-au 3200
2301 WLA/org 3197
2302 WLA 3195
2303 IDF/en 3193
2304 Drawing 3192
2305 IDF 3192
2306 Photographs_taken_on_navbox 3192
2307 Fosses_du_BMNPC 3182
2308 Assam 3180
2309 Taken_with_Olympus_E-PL1/en 3178
2310 Taken_with_Olympus_E-PL1 3177
2311 Unknown_language 3167
2312 Maria_Konopnicka_-_Poezye 3158
2313 Review-wlm-hu/layout 3151
2314 Review-wlm-hu 3149
2315 Review-wlm-hu/en 3149
2316 PD-Old-70 3140
2317 Lisbon 3133
2318 Smile 3132
2319 SOFTREDIRECT 3132
2320 Boston 3132
2321 Viollet-le-Duc/layout 3125
2322 PaDIL 3120
2323 Listed_building_Scotland/layout 3119
2324 Viollet-le-Duc/en 3117
2325 Viollet-le-Duc 3115
2326 Listed_building_Scotland/en 3114
2327 Listed_building_Scotland 3113
2328 Mexico_City 3110
2329 Codex_diplomaticus_anhaltinus 3093
2330 Roseburg,_Oregon 3091
2331 PD-Deutsche_Bundespost_stamps/lang 3090
2332 PD-Deutsche_Bundespost_stamps/layout 3089
2333 Tysp/title 3089
2334 PD-Deutsche_Bundespost_stamps/en 3083
2335 User_en-3 3079
2336 Geograph-de/layout 3078
2337 Geograph-de/en 3076
2338 Geograph-de 3075
2339 Tuscany 3074
2340 Brazil 3074
2341 CC-BY-3.0 3066
2342 Tysp 3062
2343 OTRS_permission 3060
2344 Fresco 3049
2345 Sq 3047
2346 Error 3046
2347 Goa 3042
2348 Created_with_Text_Editor/en 3042
2349 Hugin 3039
2350 Occupation/default 3018
2351 Baudenkmal_(Nordrhein-Westfalen) 3016
2352 Wiki_Tour_Chile_2014 3014
2353 Categoryredirect 2999
2354 National_Museum_in_Warsaw 2995
2355 Hurricane_auto_track_map 2987
2356 Ulm 2983
2357 Wiki_Loves_Monuments_2011-hu 2976
2358 PD-USGov-WPA/lang 2976
2359 PD-USGov-WPA/layout 2975
2360 PD-USGov-WPA/en 2973
2361 PD-USGov-WPA 2972
2362 !) 2971
2363 Bots 2966
2364 WPTC_track_map/Table 2966
2365 Third_year_of_the_Czech_Municipalities_Photographs_grant/en 2941
2366 Third_year_of_the_Czech_Municipalities_Photographs_grant 2940
2367 HandSVG 2938
2368 Erlangen 2936
2369 Google_Cultural_Institute 2927
2370 Nancy 2916
2371 Hagar66/licensesection 2910
2372 Odisha 2909
2373 PD-BY-exempt/lang 2893
2374 PD-BY-exempt/layout 2892
2375 WLA/id 2888
2376 PD-BY-exempt/en 2885
2377 PD-BY-exempt 2884
2378 Wikisource_WikiProject_Royal_Society_Journals 2881
2379 WWRSJ 2881
2380 LA2-NSRW 2877
2381 Bible_Illustrations_(Sweet_Publishing)-license/lang 2876
2382 Bible_Illustrations_(Sweet_Publishing)-license/layout 2875
2383 Easy-border/lang 2875
2384 Easy-border/layout 2874
2385 Gdańsk 2873
2386 Bible_Illustrations-license/en 2873
2387 Northern_Netherlands 2873
2388 Bible_Illustrations_(Sweet_Publishing)-license/en 2873
2389 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/es 2869
2390 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/ru 2869
2391 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/fr 2869
2392 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/zh 2869
2393 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/he 2869
2394 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/hi 2869
2395 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/id 2869
2396 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/it 2869
2397 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/ar 2869
2398 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/ja 2869
2399 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/be-tarask 2869
2400 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/jv 2869
2401 Bible_Illustrations_(Sweet_Publishing)-license 2869
2402 Municipalities_in_Rhein-Neckar-Kreis 2869
2403 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/de 2869
2404 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/ko 2869
2405 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/el 2869
2406 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/nl 2869
2407 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/en 2869
2408 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual/pt 2869
2409 Bible_Illustrations-description/multilingual 2868
2410 Bible_Illustrations_(Sweet_Publishing)-source 2867
2411 Bible_Illustrations_(Sweet_Publishing)-source/multilingual 2867
2412 Bible_Illustrations_(Sweet_Publishing)-category 2867
2413 Als 2865
2414 Supported_by_Wikimedia_España/lang 2864
2415 Supported_by_Wikimedia_ES/lang 2864
2416 Supported_by_Wikimedia_España/layout 2863
2417 Supported_by_Wikimedia_ES/layout 2863
2418 Amphibia 2862
2419 Statistics_Netherlands_map 2857
2420 Wikiekspedycja_2013/lang 2856
2421 Wikiekspedycja_2013/layout 2855
2422 Wikiekspedycja_2013/en 2853
2423 Wikiekspedycja_2013 2852
2424 Holinshed_Chronicles 2849
2425 Pest_(Hungary) 2848
2426 Supported_by_Wikimedia_España/en 2848
2427 Supported_by_Wikimedia_España 2846
2428 Atelier_graphique 2845
2429 Kew_list 2842
2430 Barcelona 2840
2431 HABS 2835
2432 Mexico_City,_Mexico 2829
2433 Constantinople 2827
2434 Himachal_Pradesh 2826
2435 Easy-border/en 2825
2436 Consent/layout 2824
2437 Tramway_de_Valenciennes 2816
2438 Consent/en 2814
2439 Consent 2813
2440 QI_seal 2806
2441 Easy-border 2801
2442 Iftemplate 2796
2443 PD-Chile/lang 2791
2444 Belgium 2791
2445 PD-Chile/layout 2790
2446 Siena 2788
2447 PD-Chile/en 2785
2448 Atelier_graphique_carte 2784
2449 PD-Chile 2784
2450 Béns_Andorra/layout 2783
2451 PD-USGov-FWS/lang 2783
2452 PD-USGov-FWS/layout 2782
2453 Béns_Andorra 2779
2454 BNF_cooperation_project/lang 2779
2455 Béns_Andorra/en 2778
2456 BNF_cooperation_project/layout 2778
2457 Withdraw 2773
2458 By_courtesy_of_Fundación_Joaquín_Díaz/lang 2772
2459 By_courtesy_of_Fundación_Joaquín_Díaz/layout 2771
2460 BNF_cooperation_project/en 2768
2461 By_courtesy_of_Fundación_Joaquín_Díaz/en 2765
2462 BNF_cooperation_project 2765
2463 By_courtesy_of_Fundación_Joaquín_Díaz 2764
2464 Uttarakhand 2757
2465 PD-USGov-FWS/en 2755
2466 PD-USGov-FWS 2752
2467 PD-USGov-HHS-NIH 2751
2468 British_Museum 2738
2469 Bihar 2734
2470 Federal_subjects_of_Russia 2731
2471 Floor 2728
2472 Nobots 2726
2473 Spui 2724
2474 PD-NL-gemeentewapen/lang 2724
2475 TPDB 2724
2476 PD-NL-gemeentewapen/layout 2723
2477 Cfdf 2722
2478 PD-NL-gemeentewapen/en 2721
2479 Cfdh 2720
2480 PD-NL-gemeentewapen 2720
2481 HVdD 2720
2482 Louvre_number 2717
2483 AerialPhotograph-mlitJP 2716
2484 Supported_by_Projet_Phoebus/lang 2712
2485 Supported_by_Projet_Phoebus/layout 2711
2486 Supported_by_Projet_Phoebus/en 2699
2487 Supported_by_Projet_Phoebus 2696
2488 SVG_labeled_maps_of_administrative_divisions_(location_map_scheme)/design 2696
2489 Babel 2695
2490 SVG_labeled_maps_of_administrative_divisions_(location_map_scheme)/navigation 2695
2491 Chuck 2694
2492 Bordeaux 2694
2493 Poland_Voivodeship 2693
2494 Pisa 2682
2495 Sous-cités_du_BMNPC 2682
2496 I18n/provenance 2681
2497 Provenance 2680
2498 Goedecke_Grundriss 2678
2499 CNG 2677
2500 Koordynaty 2661
2501 Beeld_en_Geluid_Wiki/lang 2659
2502 Bergen_op_Zoom 2658
2503 Beeld_en_Geluid_Wiki/layout 2658
2504 QICpromoted/layout 2657
2505 Beeld_en_Geluid_Wiki/en 2655
2506 PD-USGov-Military-Badge 2655
2507 Beeld_en_Geluid_Wiki 2654
2508 FoP-Poland/lang 2652
2509 FoP-Poland/layout 2651
2510 PD-ScottForesman/lang 2649
2511 PD-ScottForesman/layout 2648
2512 FoP-Poland/en 2648
2513 FoP-Poland 2647
2514 QICpromoted/en 2643
2515 QICpromoted 2642
2516 Bn 2637
2517 PD-ScottForesman/en 2636
2518 Wikiekspedycja_2009/lang 2636
2519 Wikiekspedycja_2009/layout 2635
2520 PD-ScottForesman 2635
2521 Wikiekspedycja_2009/en 2631
2522 Wikiekspedycja_2009 2630
2523 = 2628
2524 Wiki_Borregos_file_donated_Fall_2013/lang 2626
2525 Wiki_Borregos_file_donated_Fall_2013/layout 2625
2526 Wiki_Borregos_file_donated_Fall_2013/en 2624
2527 Wiki_Borregos_file_donated_Fall_2013 2623
2528 Michiel1972/Credit 2620
2529 LibriVox_public_domain 2614
2530 CoaInfobox/es 2613
2531 Jeon_Han 2606
2532 Portrait_of_female 2606
2533 Versailles 2602
2534 User_en-2 2599
2535 NoUploads/lang 2587
2536 NoUploads/layout 2582
2537 Wikipedians_in_Seifhennersdorf 2572
2538 CC-by-sa-3.0 2570
2539 Cultural_Heritage_Nepal/layout 2567
2540 Cultural_Heritage_Nepal/en 2565
2541 Cultural_Heritage_Nepal 2564
2542 GFDL-user-en-note 2563
2543 NoUploads/en 2561
2544 NoUploads 2560
2545 New_York 2557
2546 Cc-by-sa-2.5-co 2555
2547 ScottForesman 2552
2548 Lyon 2550
2549 BotMoveToCommonsHeader 2549
2550 PD-USGov-DOC-Census/lang 2547
2551 PD-USGov-DOC-Census/layout 2546
2552 Hilversum 2545
2553 BotMoveToCommonsHeader/lang 2545
2554 BotMoveToCommonsHeader/layout 2544
2555 BotMoveToCommonsHeader/en 2543
2556 PD-USGov-DOC-Census/en 2542
2557 PD-USGov-DOC-Census 2541
2558 Zimmersche_Chronik 2539
2559 PD-Demis/lang 2533
2560 Cc-by-sa-2.5-es 2533
2561 PD-Demis/layout 2532
2562 OpenStreetMap 2532
2563 PD-Demis/en 2528
2564 Bruges 2528
2565 PD-Demis 2527
2566 Ga 2524
2567 Sport_match 2520
2568 No. 2516
2569 Dont_recreate/lang 2516
2570 Innsbruck 2515
2571 Wiki_Loves_Earth_Nepal/layout 2509
2572 Wiki_Loves_Earth_Nepal 2507
2573 Wiki_Loves_Earth_Nepal/en 2507
2574 GLAM_partnership 2507
2575 Prado 2504
2576 Forestwander 2502
2577 PD-ancient-script/lang 2501
2578 PD-ancient-script/layout 2500
2579 GWToolset_Rijksmuseum/i18n/en 2497
2580 GWToolset_Rijksmuseum 2496
2581 Userpageimage 2490
2582 PD-ancient-script/en 2488
2583 PD-ancient-script 2487
2584 LAC 2482
2585 Atlas_of_Mutual_Heritage/lang 2481
2586 Atlas_of_Mutual_Heritage/layout 2480
2587 Atlas_of_Mutual_Heritage/en 2479
2588 Atlas_of_Mutual_Heritage 2478
2589 PD-User 2476
2590 DaleColeman 2471
2591 CC-BY-SA_3.0 2470
2592 TorontoHollarCollection 2468
2593 COAInformation/fr 2467
2594 Internet_Archive_link 2465
2595 Own_work_by_original_uploader 2461
2596 Sf 2458
2597 WSTM 2450
2598 PD-Britannica 2446
2599 Puducherry 2441
2600 Comm 2439
2601 PD-Deutsche_Bundespost_stamps 2436
2602 Category_definition:_Cultural_heritage_monuments_by_area_(Germany) 2436
2603 Colmar 2428
2604 Louvre-Lens 2426
2605 Deletion_requests/Archive/En 2425
2606 1er 2423
2607 Fy 2421
2608 Attributed_to 2416
2609 Sh 2410
2610 Quoted_text 2409
2611 Derivativenote/lang 2409
2612 Panoramafreiheit 2407
2613 Jammu_and_Kashmir 2404
2614 GFDL-user-en 2400
2615 National_Library_of_Israel 2399
2616 Border-radius 2380
2617 Cmt 2374
2618 PD-USGov-DOS 2373
2619 Pd-user 2369
2620 FoP-Switzerland/lang 2362
2621 FoP-Switzerland/layout 2361
2622 PD-old-X-1923/layout 2359
2623 Alkmaar 2359
2624 FoP-Switzerland/en 2358
2625 Licence_Jérémy_Jännick 2353
2626 Terrils_du_BMNPC 2352
2627 Oslobilder/normalize 2349
2628 Cc-by-sa-2.5-it 2339
2629 Edinburgh 2338
2630 FoP-India/lang 2336
2631 WIKI_loves_parliaments/European_Parliament_2014/layout 2335
2632 FoP-India/layout 2335
2633 Provinces_of_Canada 2334
2634 PD-UA 2334
2635 FoP-India/en 2333
2636 FoP-India 2332
2637 Cultural_property_of_regional_significance_in_Switzerland/layout 2331
2638 Kulturdenkmal_Bremen 2330
2639 Deletion_requests/Archive/First 2330
2640 Deletion_requests/Archive/Sub_(old) 2330
2641 Cultural_property_of_regional_significance_in_Switzerland/en 2329
2642 Deletion_requests/Archive 2329
2643 Cultural_property_of_regional_significance_in_Switzerland 2328
2644 FoP-Switzerland 2326
2645 PD-HU-exempt/lang 2325
2646 Brielle 2325
2647 PD-HU-exempt/layout 2324
2648 PD-HU-exempt/en 2322
2649 PD-HU-exempt 2321
2650 NCI_Visuals_Online_link 2316
2651 NCI_Visuals_Online/lang 2315
2652 NCI_Visuals_Online/layout 2314
2653 NCI_Visuals_Online/en 2312
2654 NCI_Visuals_Online 2311
2655 Poznań 2310
2656 Regensburg 2310
2657 Supported_by_Wikimedia_ES 2310
2658 Wikimedia_takes_the_Château_de_Versailles/lang 2310
2659 Wikimedia_takes_the_Château_de_Versailles/layout 2308
2660 WIKI_loves_parliaments/European_Parliament_2014/en 2307
2661 WIKI_loves_parliaments/European_Parliament_2014 2306
2662 RKDimages 2306
2663 Synonyms 2304
2664 Wikimedia_takes_the_Château_de_Versailles/en 2303
2665 Wikimedia_takes_the_Château_de_Versailles 2302
2666 Otrs 2300
2667 USA 2299
2668 Picasareviewunnecessary/layout 2298
2669 Taxa/text 2297
2670 PeopleYearbyCountry 2297
2671 WiNG/Licensing 2296
2672 Taxa 2296
2673 License_migration_opt-out 2295
2674 WDPA/layout 2295
2675 Picasareviewunnecessary/en 2291
2676 Picasareviewunnecessary 2290
2677 ACClicense 2290
2678 ACCovers 2290
2679 Asteraceae_(APG) 2288
2680 Jharkhand 2288
2681 Marseille 2287
2682 WDPA/en 2286
2683 WDPA 2285
2684 WikiAir/lang 2285
2685 Yorck 2284
2686 WikiAir/layout 2284
2687 WikiAir/en 2281
2688 WikiAir 2280
2689 TIMEA 2278
2690 SVG_labeled_maps_of_administrative_divisions_(location_map_scheme)/layout 2276
2691 Quote 2275
2692 SVG_labeled_maps_of_administrative_divisions_(location_map_scheme)/en 2274
2693 SVG_labeled_maps_of_administrative_divisions_(location_map_scheme) 2273
2694 AktugAtes 2272
2695 Hoorn 2269
2696 Cantons_of_Switzerland 2267
2697 ISO_3166-2/US 2267
2698 Institution/documentation 2264
2699 Navigation_bar 2263
2700 FishBase_genus 2261
2701 Quatre_jours_de_Dunkerque_2013 2255
2702 Similar_images 2249
2703 ShiminGu 2243
2704 Similarimages 2237
2705 Haryana 2230
2706 Hermitage_Museum 2223
2707 Al_Jazeera/lang 2222
2708 Illegible 2222
2709 BDA-Scan/lang 2222
2710 Al_Jazeera/layout 2221
2711 MushroomObserverMoreInfo 2220
2712 Monumento_Bolivia/layout 2219
2713 Monumento_Bolivia/en 2217
2714 Monumento_Bolivia 2216
2715 BDA-Scan/en 2215
2716 BDA-Scan 2214
2717 ImageExtracted 2210
2718 VI-tiny 2208
2719 Arles 2207
2720 IA 2201
2721 IgorDvurekov 2200
2722 Al_Jazeera/en 2200
2723 Al_Jazeera 2197
2724 Christie's 2194
2725 Christie's_online 2190
2726 GLAM_building 2186
2727 HPC 2186
2728 Assessment 2185
2729 Wikiportrait 2182
2730 Sisterwiki 2179
2731 Rio_de_Janeiro 2176
2732 Check_categories-NARA 2166
2733 Boxboxtop 2162
2734 FoP-Algeria/lang 2161
2735 Self-portrait 2160
2736 FoP-Algeria/layout 2160
2737 FoP-Algeria/en 2157
2738 FoP-Algeria 2156
2739 Wagino_20100516 2154
2740 Geographicus-source/lang 2153
2741 Bild-by 2153
2742 Geographicus-source/layout 2152
2743 Geographicus-link 2151
2744 Sisterend 2146
2745 Template_call4 2146
2746 If_defined_call4 2145
2747 Void3 2145
2748 Geographicus-source/en 2145
2749 Sisterwikis 2144
2750 Geographicus-source 2142
2751 Second_year_of_the_Czech_Municipalities_Photographs_grant 2141
2752 Dutch_spoken_article 2132
2753 Unfreeflickrnote/lang 2132
2754 Unfreeflickrnote/layout 2131
2755 Zaltbommel 2130
2756 Cc-by-sa-2.0-uk 2129
2757 Bibliothèque_nationale_de_France 2123
2758 Generic_county_route_marker 2122
2759 Turin 2121
2760 FoP-Israel/lang 2121
2761 Rijksmuseum_Amsterdam 2120
2762 FoP-Israel/layout 2120
2763 Unfreeflickrnote/en 2119
2764 FoP-Israel/en 2114
2765 FoP-Israel 2113
2766 Sisterheader 2106
2767 Nantes 2106
2768 War_Memorials_Netherlands_2014/lang 2102
2769 Rugby_match 2101
2770 War_Memorials_Netherlands_2014/layout 2101
2771 Full_stop 2099
2772 War_Memorials_Netherlands_2014/en 2099
2773 No_advertising/lang 2098
2774 PD-Gray's_Anatomy_plate 2098
2775 War_Memorials_Netherlands_2014 2098
2776 Metadata_from_image/lang 2095
2777 Bs 2095
2778 Metadata_from_image/layout 2094
2779 Enkhuizen 2089
2780 Veneto 2088
2781 Metadata_from_image/en 2083
2782 Metadata_from_image 2082
2783 Potsdam 2080
2784 PD-USGov-DOE/lang 2078
2785 PD-USGov-DOE/layout 2077
2786 SpomenikSVN/lang 2076
2787 SpomenikSVN/layout 2075
2788 Punjab 2074
2789 Lwów 2072
2790 SpomenikSVN/en 2072
2791 PD-USGov-DOE/en 2070
2792 SpomenikSVN 2070
2793 PD-USGov-DOE 2069
2794 Ghent 2069
2795 Coat_of_arms/lang 2068
2796 PD-MUTCD 2067
2797 Coat_of_arms/layout 2067
2798 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event/lang 2067
2799 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event/layout 2066
2800 Sup 2060
2801 Coat_of_arms/en 2060
2802 Coat_of_arms 2059
2803 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event 2059
2804 Malayalam_loves_Wikimedia_event/en 2059
2805 TagdesDenkmals 2057
2806 Roermond 2054
2807 Fonds_Ancely_-_Bibliothèque_municipale_de_Toulouse/lang 2053
2808 Fonds_Ancely_-_Bibliothèque_municipale_de_Toulouse/layout 2052
2809 ODbL_OpenStreetMap 2052
2810 Taken_with_Nikon_D3000/en 2049
2811 Taken_with_Nikon_D3000 2048
2812 D3000 2048
2813 Fonds_Ancely_-_Bibliothèque_municipale_de_Toulouse/en 2048
2814 Cultural_Heritage_Taiwan/layout 2045
2815 Rosalis_online 2045
2816 Fonds_Ancely 2045
2817 Fonds_Ancely_-_Bibliothèque_municipale_de_Toulouse 2045
2818 Cultural_Heritage_Taiwan/en 2043
2819 Cultural_Heritage_Taiwan 2041
2820 O_engenhoso_fidalgo_dom_Quixote_de_la_Mancha 2040
2821 Own_photo 2037
2822 Bas/title 2030
2823 Bas 2029
2824 IL 2026
2825 Cc-by-sa-2.5-au 2025
2826 X-To-DR 2020
2827 An 2017
2828 Ludwig_Schneider/upload 2013
2829 PD-Ukraine/lang 2013
2830 PD-Ukraine/layout 2012
2831 AlanLebeda 2010
2832 PD-EU-no_author_disclosure/lang 2009
2833 PD-EU-no_author_disclosure/layout 2008
2834 Soccer.ru 2001
2835 PD-Ukraine/en 2001
2836 PD-EU-no_author_disclosure/en 2001
2837 PD-Ukraine 2000
2838 PD-EU-no_author_disclosure 2000
2839 Edo 1999
2840 PD-Harris-Ewing 1995
2841 Cactaceae_(APG) 1989
2842 Copyright_notes/layout 1989
2843 D-Vorm_Peace_Palace_Library_collection 1988
2844 Kunsthistorisches_Museum 1988
2845 PD-USCG/lang 1988
2846 PD-USCG/layout 1987
2847 Copyright_notes/en 1986
2848 InvalidSVG/en 1986
2849 Copyright_notes 1985
2850 InvalidSVG 1984
2851 Autres_éléments_du_BMNPC 1983
2852 PD-USCG/en 1983
2853 PD-USCG 1982
2854 Malacostraca 1982
2855 Gray's_Anatomy_plate 1978
2856 Natural_Heritage_Armenia_&_Nagorno-Karabakh/layout 1974
2857 Natural_Heritage_Armenia_&_Nagorno-Karabakh/en 1972
2858 Natural_Heritage_Armenia_&_Nagorno-Karabakh 1971
2859 Place_by_century 1971
2860 Toolbar 1969
2861 Zaragoza 1963
2862 Peace_Palace_Library 1962
2863 No_advertising/layout 1957
2864 Map-Austria-GNU 1956
2865 TranslateInto 1955
2866 Insignia-Sweden/lang 1954
2867 Insignia-Sweden/layout 1953
2868 Cultural_Heritage_China/layout 1951
2869 Boxboxbottom 1949
2870 Insignia-Sweden/en 1948
2871 Insignia-Sweden 1947
2872 Cultural_Heritage_China/en 1947
2873 Coa_Sweden/lang 1946
2874 No_advertising/en 1946
2875 No_advertising/heading/en 1946
2876 SimplSVG 1946
2877 Cultural_Heritage_China 1946
2878 Coa_Sweden/layout 1945
2879 Other_version 1944
2880 Coa_Sweden/en 1939
2881 Shownew 1938
2882 Coa_blazon 1938
2883 Yearcategory 1938
2884 Yearcategory/Languages 1938
2885 RIAN-license/lang 1936
2886 Key_press/core 1936
2887 RIAN-license/layout 1935
2888 Key_press 1935
2889 Coa_Sweden 1934
2890 Softredirect 1933
2891 RIAN-license/en 1925
2892 Catalonia 1924
2893 GFDL-ja 1924
2894 BSD/lang 1924
2895 BSD/layout 1923
2896 Pd/1923 1922
2897 Cc-by-sa-3.0-rs 1921
2898 RIAN-license 1921
2899 Renaissance 1920
2900 Created_with_GIMP/en 1918
2901 Created_with_GIMP 1917
2902 Created_with_Blender/en 1916
2903 Created_with_Blender 1915
2904 Derivativenote/layout 1911
2905 Crédit_d'auteur_JÄNNICK_Jérémy_5 1908
2906 ESO 1907
2907 BSD 1905
2908 Dont_recreate/layout 1904
2909 BSD/en 1904
2910 PD-USGov-NPS-HAER 1900
2911 Lucians_Werke 1900
2912 Canada 1898
2913 Flickr-State-Records-NSW-image 1897
2914 GRIN_genus 1896
2915 PD-US-no-renewal 1895
2916 PD-National_Photo_Company 1895
2917 Sisterwikipedia 1891
2918 Baroque 1888
2919 Derivativenote/en 1880
2920 Fabaceae_(APG) 1876
2921 PD-IDGov/lang 1875
2922 PD-New_Zealand 1874
2923 Derivativenote/heading/en 1873
2924 Wikimedia_France_-_Sèvres/lang 1873
2925 ITA 1872
2926 Wikimedia_France_-_Sèvres/layout 1872
2927 PD-AZ-exempt/lang 1871
2928 SimplSVG-st 1871
2929 PD-AZ-exempt/layout 1870
2930 Wikimedia_France_-_Sèvres/en 1870
2931 Wikimedia_France_-_Sèvres 1869
2932 PD-AZ-exempt/en 1866
2933 PD-AZ-exempt 1865
2934 Dont_recreate/en 1863
2935 PD-IDGov/en 1862
2936 PD-IDGov 1861
2937 Korea.net_author 1861
2938 Catalogue 1860
2939 Jena 1851
2940 PD-Ugglan/lang 1851
2941 PD-Ugglan/layout 1850
2942 Comma 1847
2943 SOlicense 1847
2944 PD-LT-exempt/lang 1844
2945 PD-LT-exempt/layout 1843
2946 PD-Ugglan/en 1843
2947 Geluid_van_Nederland/lang 1842
2948 PD-Ugglan 1842
2949 Geluid_van_Nederland/layout 1841
2950 Schiedam 1840
2951 Landtagsprojekt_Hessen_2013 1840
2952 User_de 1840
2953 Geluid_van_Nederland/en 1839
2954 From_Soundcloud 1838
2955 Geluid_van_Nederland 1838
2956 PD-LT-exempt/en 1837
2957 Geluid_van_Nederland_layout 1837
2958 PD-Turkey/lang 1836
2959 PD-LT-exempt 1836
2960 PD-Turkey/layout 1835
2961 Purge 1832
2962 User_en 1832
2963 PD-Iraq/lang 1830
2964 PD-Turkey/en 1829
2965 PD-Iraq 1829
2966 PD-WorldWind/lang 1828
2967 WikiMapia 1828
2968 PD-Turkey 1828
2969 PD-WorldWind/layout 1827
2970 PD-WorldWind/en 1825
2971 PD-WorldWind 1824
2972 CoaInfobox/de 1823
2973 Category_definition:_group_of_people 1821
2974 Ram-Man_Camera_1 1819
2975 Created_with_Autostitch/en 1819
2976 Created_with_Autostitch 1818
2977 Monument_Brussels/layout 1817
2978 Motd_filename_helper 1814
2979 Monument_Brussels/en 1812
2980 Monument_Brussels 1811
2981 Issubst 1806
2982 Bild-CC-by-sa/3.0 1806
2983 Cultural_Heritage_Thailand/layout 1806
2984 Зображення 1805
2985 Before 1805
2986 Translated_tag/local_category-en 1802
2987 Cultural_Heritage_Thailand/en 1802
2988 Review-wlm-hu/layout-reviewme 1801
2989 Cultural_Heritage_Thailand 1801
2990 GFDL-self-no-disclaimers 1800
2991 Be-x-old 1799
2992 Blocked_proxy/lang 1798
2993 Blocked_proxy/layout 1797
2994 Honfleur 1797
2995 Art_Photo 1796
2996 Extracted_image 1793
2997 Thomas_Pruß_cc-by-sa 1793
2998 Russian_Empire 1792
2999 Tbilisi 1792
3000 Monthbyyear 1786