Category:Nikolay Aleksandrovich Tikhonov
Vai alla navigazione
Vai alla ricerca
politico sovietico | |||||
Carica un file multimediale | |||||
Nome nella lingua madre |
| ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data di nascita | 1º maggio 1905 (secondo il calendario giuliano) Kharkiv | ||||
Data di morte | 1º giugno 1997 Petrovo-Dal'nee | ||||
Luogo di sepoltura | |||||
Paese di cittadinanza | |||||
Scuola frequentata | |||||
Occupazione | |||||
Datore di lavoro |
| ||||
Membro di |
| ||||
Membro del partito politico | |||||
Carica ricoperta |
| ||||
Premio ricevuto |
| ||||
| |||||
Sottocategorie
Questa categoria contiene le 3 sottocategorie indicate di seguito, su un totale di 3.
File nella categoria "Nikolay Aleksandrovich Tikhonov"
Questa categoria contiene 2 file, indicati di seguito, su un totale di 2.
-
Nikolai Tikhonov.jpg 193 × 272; 50 KB
-
Richard Nixon and Leonid Brezhnev sign ABM treaty and SALT agreement in Moscow.jpg 3 600 × 2 352; 1,04 MB
Categorie:
- Tikhonov (surname)
- Nikolai (given name)
- 1905 births
- 1997 deaths
- Heroes of Socialist Labour
- Recipients of the Order of Lenin
- Recipients of the Order of the October Revolution
- Recipients of the Order of the Patriotic War, 1st class
- Recipients of the Order of the Red Banner of Labour
- Recipients of the Order of the Red Star
- Recipients of the Medal "For Labour Valour"
- Recipients of the Jubilee Medal "In Commemoration of the 100th Anniversary of the Birth of Vladimir Ilyich Lenin"
- Recipients of the Jubilee Medal "Twenty Years of Victory in the Great Patriotic War 1941–1945"
- Recipients of the Jubilee Medal "Thirty Years of Victory in the Great Patriotic War 1941–1945"
- Recipients of the Jubilee Medal "Forty Years of Victory in the Great Patriotic War 1941–1945"
- Recipients of the Jubilee Medal "50 Years of Victory in the Great Patriotic War 1941–1945"
- Recipients of the Medal "For Valiant Labour in the Great Patriotic War 1941–1945"
- Recipients of the Medal "Veteran of Labour"
- Recipients of the Medal "For Strengthening of Brotherhood in Arms"
- Recipients of the Medal For Restoration of the Black Metallurgic Enterprises
- Recipients of the Medal "In Commemoration of the 1500th Anniversary of Kyiv"
- Recipients of the Order of Georgi Dimitrov
- Recipients of the Order of Sukhbaatar
- Recipients of the Order of Karl Marx
- Recipients of the Star of People's Friendship
- Recipients of the Order of Klement Gottwald
- Recipients of the Order of the Flag of the Hungarian Republic
- Recipients of the Order of José Marti
- Recipients of the Order of Ho Chi Minh
- Recipients of the Gold Star Order
- Recipients of the Stalin Prize, 1st class
- Recipients of the Stalin Prize, 3rd class
- Recipients of the Order of the Star of the Romanian Socialist Republic
- Recipients of the Order of the National Flag
- Recipients of the Stalin Prize
- Engineers from the Soviet Union
- Government ministers of the Soviet Union
- Members of the Supreme Soviet of the Soviet Union of the fifth convocation
- Members of the Supreme Soviet of the Soviet Union of the sixth convocation
- Members of the Supreme Soviet of the Soviet Union of the seventh convocation
- Members of the Supreme Soviet of the Soviet Union of the eighth convocation
- Members of the Supreme Soviet of the Soviet Union of the ninth convocation
- Members of the Supreme Soviet of the Soviet Union of the tenth convocation
- Members of the Supreme Soviet of the Soviet Union of the eleventh convocation
- Members of the Politburo of the CPSU Central Committee
- Members of the Communist Party of the Soviet Union
- Births in Kharkiv