Category:General Data Protection Regulation

From Wikimedia Commons, the free media repository
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Main Wikipedia article: General Data Protection Regulation.
<nowiki>Reglamento General de Protección de Datos; általános adatvédelmi rendelet; Almenna persónuverndarreglugerðin; Datuak Babesteko Erregelamendu Orokorra; Reglamentu Xeneral de Protección de Datos; Общий регламент по защите данных; Datenschutz-Grundverordnung; Regolament jeneral in su la protezion dei daits; An Rialachán Ginearálta maidir le Cosaint Sonraí; Ընդհանուր տվյալների պաշտպանության կանոնակարգ; 通用数据保护条例; Persondataforordningen; Genel Veri Koruma Yönetmeliği; EUデータ保護規則; Общ регламент относно защитата на данните; dataskyddsförordningen; Γενικός Κανονισμός για την Προστασία Δεδομένων; Reglament General de Proteccion de Dadas; Edictum generale de protectione datorum; 一般資料保護規範; 通用数据保护条例; GDPR; yleinen tietosuoja-asetus; European General Data Protection Regulation; Ĝenerala Datum-Protekta Regularo; Obecné nařízení o ochraně osobních údajů; Reglament General de Protecció de Dades; regolamento generale sulla protezione dei dati; 유럽 연합 일반 데이터 보호 규칙; Règlement général sur la protection des données; Opća uredba o zaštiti podataka; Агульнаэўрапейская пастанова па ахове зьвестак; Загальний регламент про захист даних; Algemene verordening gegevensbescherming; personvernforordningen; Všeobecné nariadenie o ochrane osobných údajov; Regulasi Perlindungan Data; Peraturan Perlindungan Data Umum; Regulamento Geral sobre a Proteção de Dados; Quy định bảo vệ dữ liệu chung; Vispārīgā datu aizsardzības regula; Algemene Databeskermingsregulasie; Opšta uredba o zaštiti podataka; Splošna uredba o varstvu podatkov; مقررات عمومی حفاظت از داده اتحادیه اروپا; Regulamento Geral sobre a Proteção de Dados; جنرل ڈیٹا پروٹیکشن ریگولیشن; ระเบียบการคุ้มครองข้อมูลทั่วไป; Ogólne rozporządzenie o ochronie danych; ജെനറൽ ഡാറ്റ പ്രൊട്ടക്ഷൻ റെഗുലേഷൻ; İnformasiya mühafizəsinə dair ümumi reqlament; EU:a diehtosuodjeásahus; EU teâttsuâjjasetõs; Isikuandmete kaitse üldmäärus; EU tiätusyejiasâttâs; Regulamento xeral de protección de datos; النظام الأوروبي لحماية البيانات العامة; 通用数据保护条例; सामान्य डेटा संरक्षण विनियमन; regolamento dell'Unione europea; 2016/679 sz. EU rendelet a személyes adatok védelméről; Uredba (EU) 2016/679 Europskog parlamenta i Vijeća od 27. travnja 2016. o zaštiti pojedinaca u vezi s obradom osobnih podataka i o slobodnom kretanju takvih podataka te o stavljanju izvan snage Direktive 95/46/EZ; règlement de l'Union européenne en matière de protection des données personnelles; Κανονισμός (ΕΕ) 2016/679 του Ευρωπαϊκού Κοινοβουλίου και του Συμβουλίου για την προστασία των φυσικών προσώπων έναντι της επεξεργασίας των δεδομένων προσωπικού χαρακτήρα και για την ελεύθερη κυκλοφορία των δεδομένων αυτών; Verordnung der Europäischen Union zur Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten; Regulamento da União Europeia sobre o processamento de dados pessoais; rialachán de chuid an Aontais Eorpaigh maidir le sonraí pearsanta a phróiseáil; пастанова Эўрапейскага Зьвязу датычна апрацоўкі асабовых зьвестак; 歐洲數據保護條例; Europa-Parlamentets og Rådets forordning (EU) 2016/679 af 2016; europeisk förordning med syftet att stärka skyddet för personer inom EU vid hantering av personuppgifter; 欧州議会・欧州理事会および欧州委員会がEU 内の全ての個人のためにデータ保護を強化し統合することを意図している規則; Regulamento da União Europeia sobre o processamento de dados pessoais; EU-forordning som skal styrke og harmonisere personvernet ved behandling av personopplysninger; nariadenie Európskej únie, ktorého cieľom je výrazné zvýšenie ochrany osobných údajov občanov; rozporządzenie Unii Europejskiej regulujące przetwarzanie danych osobowych; הוראות הפרלמנט האירופי להגנה על מידע אישי; Verordening (EU) 2016/679 van het Europees Parlement en de Raad; Regulasi (EU) 2016/679 Parlemen Eropa dan Dewan; यूरोपीय संसद और परिषद का विनियमन (ईयू) 2016/679; reglamento de la Unión Europea sobre el tratamiento de datos personales; Euroopan parlamentin ja neuvoston asetus (EU) 2016/679; European Union regulation on the processing of personal data; تشريع رقم 2016/679 في الاتحاد الأوروبي لحماية البيانات; nařízení EU pro zlepšení ochrany před nežádoucím zpracováním osobních údajů; Регламент на Европейския съюз относно защитата на физическите лица във връзка с обработването на лични данни и относно свободното движение на такива данни и за отмяна на Директива 95/46/EО; GDPR; General Data Protection Regulation; regolamento (UE) n. 2016/679; GDPR; General Data Protection Regulation; ÁAR; GDPR; Allmänna dataskyddsförordningen; EU:s allmänna dataskyddsförordning; GDPR; DSGVO; General Data Protection Regulation; Règlement général sur la protection des données; RGPD; GDPR; Datenschutzgrundverordnung; Verordnung (EU) 2016/679; RGPD; GDPR; ĜDPR; GDPR; 通用資料保護條例; 歐盟一般資料保護規範; 歐盟數據保護規範; ОРЗД; GDPR; Регламент (ЕС) 2016/679 на Европейския парламент и на Съвета; GDPR; EU's persondataforordning; generel forordning om databeskyttelse; EU:n tietosuoja-asetus; General Data Protection Regulation; GDPR; tietosuoja-asetus; Euroopan unionin tietosuoja-asetus; RGPD; Règlement européen sur la protection des données; Règlement européen protection des données; GDPR; règlement européen données personnelles; règlement n° 2016/679; Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données; RGPD; RGPD; GDPR; Reglamento (UE) 2016/679 del Parlamento Europeo y del Consejo; Reglamento general de protección de datos; GDPR; Regulasi Perlindungan Data Umum; GDPR; RODO; Reglament Europèa General de Proteccion de Dadas; AVG; GDPR; ONOOÚ; ONOOU; GDPR; EU 개인정보보호법; EU 일반 데이터 보호 규칙; GDPR; EU:a almmolaš diehtosuodjeásahus (2016/679); EU:a almmolaš diehtosuodjeásahus; GDPR; Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council; European Parliament. General Data Protection Regulation; جي دي بي آر; EU takai teâttsuâjjasetõs; EU takai teâttsuâjjasetõs (2016/679); GDPR; EU almos tiätusyejiasâttâs; EU almos tiätusyejiasâttâs (2016/679); GDPR</nowiki>
European General Data Protection Regulation 
European Union regulation on the processing of personal data
Upload media
Instance of
  • regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council
Main subject
Location
  • European Union
Applies to jurisdiction
Language of work or name
Full work available at URL
Has part(s)
  • GDPR fine (list of fines issued under the General Data Protection Regulation, fine)
  • Article 32 of the General Data Protection Regulation (32)
  • Article 6 of the General Data Protection Regulation (6)
Publication date
  • 4 May 2016 (Official Journal of the European Union)
Authority file
Wikidata Q1172506
VIAF ID: 24146824948007631105, 6100148574278324430003
GND ID: 1105568555
Library of Congress authority ID: no2017007011
BabelNet ID: 14611366n
National Library of Israel J9U ID: 987009828370505171
Edit infobox data on Wikidata

Media in category "General Data Protection Regulation"

The following 23 files are in this category, out of 23 total.