Category:Register Varend Erfgoed Nederland
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Upload media | |||||
Subclass of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location |
| ||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 200 subcategories, out of 489 total.
(previous page) (next page)'
- 't Isser (ship) (10 F)
2
- 2 Gebroeders (tugboat, 1943) (3 F)
A
- Abraham Fock (ship, 1937) (7 F)
- Achenar (ship, 1905) (1 F)
- Actief (ship, 1909) (5 F)
- Actief (tugboat, 1926) (2 F)
- Adea (tugboat, 1943) (8 F)
- Adelaar (ship, 1922) (21 F)
- ZL37 ADRIANA (ship, 1935) (6 F)
- Akruesda (tugboat, 1922) (5 F)
- Alcyon (tugboat, 1939) (2 F)
- Alewijn de Groot (ship, 1895) (19 F)
- Alphecca (tugboat, 1913) (7 F)
- AM1 (ship, 1890) (1 F)
- Amen (ship, 1931) (4 F)
- Amstelmeer (tugboat, 1929) (1 F)
- Anita II (ship, 1909) (5 F)
- Anje (ship, 1929) (9 F)
- Anna (ship, 1962) (10 F)
- Anna (tugboat, 1929) (1 F)
- Anna (tugboat, 1930) (1 F)
- Anna Frater (tugboat, 1938) (12 F)
- Anna Koosje (ship, 1931) (24 F)
- Anna Trijntje (ship, 1902) (2 F)
- Anne (ship, 1910) (9 F)
- Anne (ship, 1930) (15 F)
- Anne-M (ship, 1932) (5 F)
- SK17 Anneliese (ship, 1942) (1 F)
- Annigje (ship, 1908) (7 F)
- Anthonetta (ship, 1929) (7 F)
- Antonius (ship, 1904) (7 F)
- Aquarius (ship, 1939) (10 F)
- Arend (ship, 1934) (6 F)
- Argus (tugboat, 1923) (5 F)
- Assistent (tugboat, 1954) (11 F)
- Atina III (tugboat, 1941) (13 F)
- Aurora (tugboat, 1929) (3 F)
- Avontuur (ship, 1914) (7 F)
- Avontuur (ship, 1930) (7 F)
B
- VL 92 Balder (ship, 1912) (14 F)
- Y8016 Bambi (tugboat, 1951) (8 F)
- Belier (tugboat, 1912) (10 F)
- Bereboot (ship, 1915) (5 F)
- Bereklauw (ship, 1888) (4 F)
- Berkel (tugboat, 1956) (22 F)
- Betelgeuze (ship, 1951) (38 F)
- Bikkel (tugboat, 1930) (1 F)
- Blue Whale (ship, 1946) (2 F)
- Bona Spes 2 (tugboat, 1931) (4 F)
- Bornrif (ship, 1930) (7 F)
- Braassem (ship, 1932) (1 F)
- Bregetta (ship, 1914) (12 F)
- Brielsche Maas (ship, 1964) (3 F)
- Bruinvisch (ship, 1937) (7 F)
- VB2 Bruiser (ship, 1917) (1 F)
- Brutus (tugboat, 1938) (2 F)
- Brutus 2 (tugboat, 1904) (11 F)
- BU.138 (ship, 1949) (3 F)
- BU2 (ship, 1909) (1 F)
- BU8 (ship, 1881) (1 F)
- BU12 (ship, 1904) (1 F)
- BU16 (ship, 1880) (2 F)
- BU20 (ship, 1894) (2 F)
- BU61 (ship, 1912) (3 F)
- BU75 (ship, 1896) (2 F)
- BU101 (ship, 1906) (2 F)
- BU112 (ship, 1886) (3 F)
- Buiten Verwachting (ship, 1927) (18 F)
- Burly (tugboat, 1921) (3 F)
C
- Caecilia Maria (ship, 1895) (1 F)
- Caland (ship, 1955) (4 F)
- Castor (ship, 1950) (11 F)
- Christiaan Brunings (ship, 1900) (41 F)
- Christina (ship, 1930) (1 F)
- Citius (tugboat, 1904) (15 F)
- EH 18 Claesje (ship, 1948) (6 F)
- Cocagne (ship, 1938) (3 F)
- Colibri (ship, 1926) (4 F)
- Commerijn (tugboat, 1928) (1 F)
- Corbulo (ship, 1923) (5 F)
- Cornelia (ship, 1906) (5 F)
- Cornelia (ship, 1909) (11 F)
- Cornelia (tugboat, 1935) (9 F)
- Corry (tugboat, 1919) (10 F)
- Corsy (tugboat, 1924) (1 F)
- Corsy (tugboat,1924) (3 F)
D
- D'n Ouwe Biesbosch (ship, 1915) (15 F)
- D.G. Harmsen (ship, 1954) (8 F)
- Dacapo (tugboat, 1939) (2 F)
- Dageraad (ship, 1896) (4 F)
- Damsterdiep (ship, 1926) (19 F)
- Dankbaarheid (ship, 1902) (4 F)
- De Advocaat (tugboat, 1928) (3 F)
- De Jonge Joseph (ship, 1903) (5 F)
- De Onderneming (ship, 1914) (3 F)
- De Over-Vloed (ship, 1891) (4 F)
- De Pronckert (ship, 1932) (5 F)
- De Rot (ship, 1887) (17 F)
- De Sierkan (ship, 1921) (7 F)
- De Tante Greet (ship, 1930) (1 F)
- De Verandering (ship, 1900) (2 F)
- De Zeemanspot (ship, 1972) (2 F)
- De Zwerver (ship, 1900) (4 F)
- Delima (ship, 1936) (3 F)
- Delta (tugboat, 1955) (4 F)
- Deo Juvante (ship, 1925) (2 F)
- Deo Volente (ship, 1932) (7 F)
- Deun (tugboat, 1932) (4 F)
- Dianne (tugboat, 1927) (7 F)
- Dickens (tugboat, 1922) (3 F)
- Disponibel (ship, 1902) (4 F)
- Disponibel (ship, 1911) (9 F)
- Djarra (ship, 1936) (1 F)
- Dolfijn (ship, 1956) (5 F)
- Dolfijn (tugboat, 1936) (11 F)
- Dollard (tugboat, 1939) (4 F)
- Dreg 1 (ship, 1950) (1 F)
- Dropje (tugboat, 1926) (2 F)
- DWL 3 (ship, 1929) (25 F)
E
- EB1 (ship, 1885) (5 F)
- EB13 (ship) (1 F)
- EB15 (ship, 1904) (1 F)
- EB18 (ship, 1893) (5 F)
- EB24 (ship, 1918) (3 F)
- EB33 (ship, 1923) (1 F)
- EB43 (ship, 1913) (4 F)
- Eben Haezer (ship, 1924) (5 F)
- Eendracht (ship, 1934) (5 F)
- EH 16 (ship, 1910) (9 F)
- Elisabeth (ship, 1903) (1 F)
- Elisabeth (ship, 1906) (13 F)
- EH 64 Elisabeth (ship, 1940) (14 F)
- Elisabeth Maatje (ship, 1925) (20 F)
- Elly (ship, 1930) (1 F)
- En Avant (tugboat, 1929) (4 F)
- Ersa (ship, 1933) (7 F)
- Esperance (tugboat, 1934) (1 F)
- Eveline (tugboat, 1924) (5 F)
- Excelsior (ship, 1916) (10 F)
- Excelsior (ship, 1924) (10 F)
F
- Familietrouw (ship, 1894) (3 F)
- Fata Morgana (ship, 1934) (1 F)
- Fe-Ja (tugboat, 1930) (2 F)
- Fiducie (ship, 1905) (7 F)
- First One (ship, 1930) (4 F)
- Foskea Jantje (ship, 1898) (4 F)
- Fram (ship, 1901) (36 F)
- Friesland (ship, 1956) (38 F)
G
- Gabrielle (tugboat, 1903) (1 F)
- Geertje (ship, 1930) (4 F)
- Geertruida (ship, 1906) (2 F)
- Geesina Maria (ship, 1916) (8 F)
- Ger-Ant (tugboat, 1934) (13 F)
- Gerarda (ship, 1903) (8 F)
- Gerrie (tugboat, 1907) (3 F)
- Goede Verwachting (ship, 1915) (12 F)
- Gouwestroom (ship, 1924) (4 F)
- Grote Beer (ship, 1923) (18 F)
H
- Hannibal (tugboat, 1930) (2 F)
- Hannie (tugboat, 1905) (3 F)
- Harmonie (tugboat, 1933) (1 F)
- Harmonie Sr (tugboat, 1939) (4 F)
- Hector (tugboat, 1929) (3 F)
- Helena (ship, 1876) (37 F)
- Helena (ship, 1909) (18 F)
- Hendrika (ship, 1901) (6 F)
- Hercules (tugboat, 1915) (4 F)
- Hermina (ship, 1923) (11 F)
- Hesari (tugboat, 1930) (1 F)
- Hester (tugboat, 1918) (1 F)
- Het Wakend Oog (ship, 1897) (2 F)
Media in category "Register Varend Erfgoed Nederland"
This category contains only the following file.
-
Dordt in stoom (26698213213).jpg 3,296 × 1,778; 1.79 MB