Commons:Reverse geocoding/Reports/Admin level 9
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
OpenStreetMap | Name | Remark |
---|---|---|
29939 | Büdingen | |
36104 | Lohja | |
36305 | Karis | |
36306 | Ekenäs | |
37079 | Nummi-Pusula | |
37091 | Lammi | |
37158 | Hämeenkoski | |
37249 | Karjalohja | |
37373 | Pojo | |
38029 | Särkisalo | |
38030 | Västanfjärd | |
38032 | Dragsfjärd | |
38085 | Suomusjärvi | |
38108 | Kiikala | |
52784 | Universitets- och sjukhusområdet | |
52785 | Marieområdet | |
52788 | Haga/Sandbacka | |
52789 | Stadsliden | |
52790 | Ersboda | |
52792 | Ålidhemsområdet | |
52795 | Teg | |
52796 | Backenområdet | |
52798 | Västerslätt/Rödäng | |
52799 | Centrala stan | |
52802 | Berghem | |
53929 | Gelsenkirchen-Nord | |
53938 | Gelsenkirchen-West | |
53939 | Gelsenkirchen-Ost | |
53942 | Gelsenkirchen-Süd | |
53944 | Gelsenkirchen-Mitte | |
54506 | Grafschaft | |
54520 | Lohberg | |
54521 | Feldmark, Bruch | |
54723 | Hagenviertel | |
54724 | Innenstadt | |
54727 | Averbruch | |
54729 | Eppinghoven | |
55092 | Arenberg-Immendorf | |
55102 | Arzheim | |
55103 | Kesselheim | |
55104 | Bubenheim | |
55116 | Lay | |
55117 | Stolzenfels | |
55782 | Eggersdorf | |
58843 | Kontich | |
58864 | Rumst | |
60709 | Antwerpen | |
68452 | Scherzingen | |
68453 | Norsingen | |
70109 | Mengen | |
70120 | Wasenweiler | |
70143 | Gündlingen | |
70144 | Niederrimsingen | |
70145 | Oberrimsingen | |
70191 | Wildtal | |
70237 | Kiechlinsbergen | |
70263 | Bremgarten | |
71543 | Gemarkung Grüningen | |
71544 | Gemarkung Riedlingen | |
71545 | Gemarkung Neufra | |
71552 | Gemarkung Bechingen | |
71553 | Gemarkung Daugendorf | |
71561 | Gemarkung Pflummern | |
72583 | Obermünstertal | |
72584 | Untermünstertal | |
74031 | Sankt Wilhelm | |
74464 | Wittental | |
74465 | Eschbach (Dreisamtal) | |
78516 | Spreenhagen | |
78518 | Hartmannsdorf | |
79586 | Radinkendorf | |
79589 | Giesensdorf | |
79594 | Braunsdorf | |
79647 | Glienicke | |
80138 | Stemmen | |
85331 | Breslack | |
85880 | Ranzig | |
85888 | Neuendorf | |
85890 | Tauche | |
85968 | Müncheberg | |
85971 | Görzig | |
85974 | Groß Rietz | |
86250 | Pfaffendorf | |
86258 | Wilmersdorf | |
87155 | Gallenweiler | |
88414 | Gemarkung Dürmentingen | |
88424 | Gemarkung Heudorf | |
88425 | Gemarkung Hailtingen | |
88430 | Gemarkung Göffingen | |
88479 | Alt Golm | |
88489 | Görsdorf bei Storkow | |
88520 | Gemarkung Möhringen | |
88566 | Gemarkung Dietelhofen | |
88567 | Gemarkung Uigendorf | |
88579 | Gemarkung Zwiefaltendorf | |
89754 | Rumipamba | |
90050 | Kennedy | |
90083 | San Isidro del Inca | |
94436 | Saint-Martin-au-Laërt | |
105959 | Gemarkung Zell | |
111773 | Fontain | |
153110 | Gosen | |
162006 | Möser | |
165307 | La Selle-sur-le-Bied | |
171410 | Baesweiler | |
176412 | Zossen | |
179546 | Tatinghem | |
199076 | Albany | |
242643 | Caemborá | |
269721 | Ленинский район | |
271659 | Laufen | |
271671 | Buggingen (Kernort) | |
271672 | Seefelden | |
281620 | Wettelbrunn | |
285136 | Промышленный район | |
286327 | Saint-Germain-sur-l'Arbresle | |
287189 | Mežāres | |
287502 | Spilve | |
287671 | Babīte | |
287672 | Piņķi | |
288591 | Schliengen (Kernort) | |
288594 | Liel | |
288602 | Mauchen | |
288608 | Obereggenen | |
300245 | Tīraine | |
300621 | Skulte | |
301471 | Bom Sucesso | |
301776 | Offnadingen | |
304085 | Užava | |
304195 | Hämeenlinna | |
307832 | Buchheim | |
309562 | Falkensteig | |
310539 | Zarten | |
310541 | Kirchzarten (Kernort) | |
310556 | Burg im Dreisamtal | |
311855 | Feldberg (Müllheim) | |
311914 | Badenweiler (Kernort) | |
311917 | Schweighof | |
311921 | Niederweiler | |
311981 | Müllheim | |
311983 | Hügelheim | |
312000 | Dattingen | |
312005 | Zunzingen | |
319275 | Rötenbach | |
319276 | Friedenweiler (Kernort) | |
319596 | Schönenbach | |
319601 | Faulenfürst-Seebrugg | |
319602 | Schluchsee (Kernort) | |
324394 | Rudenberg | |
324395 | Schwärzenbach | |
324396 | Neustadt im Schwarzwald | |
324406 | Waldau | |
324411 | Raitenbuch | |
324412 | Lenzkirch (Kernort) | |
324699 | Dittishausen | |
324700 | Löffingen (Kernstadt) | |
324713 | Seppenhofen | |
324715 | Reiselfingen | |
324934 | Feldberg (Ort) | |
324935 | Falkau | |
326705 | Schollach | |
326708 | Bubenbach | |
326711 | Eisenbach (Kernort) | |
342379 | Comunidad de Barbadillo de Herreros y Vallejimeno | |
342937 | Mierzyn | |
357386 | Wöschbach | |
357389 | Sprantal | |
357428 | Bauerbach | |
358488 | Eutingen | |
361247 | Freudenstein-Hohenklingen | |
363179 | Abadia | |
365649 | Michendorf | |
367854 | Sankt Lorenz Süd | |
367868 | Sankt Jürgen | |
367871 | Sankt Lorenz Nord | |
367872 | Sankt Gertrud | |
376222 | Sindeldorf | |
379495 | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | |
383125 | Niederochtenhausen | |
383131 | Bremervörde | |
383132 | Hesedorf | |
383139 | Elm | |
383199 | Bevern | |
383874 | Mehedorf | |
383926 | Minstedt | |
383929 | Spreckens | |
391261 | Corquoy | |
393352 | Broderstorf | |
397077 | Zwickau-West | |
397078 | Zwickau-Mitte | |
397079 | Zwickau-Ost | |
397080 | Zwickau-Nord | |
397081 | Zwickau-Süd | |
405056 | Літин | |
405057 | Селище | |
406616 | Springe | |
411334 | Bonnevoie | |
415409 | Bockelwitz | |
415415 | Ebersbach | |
416473 | Frankenstein | |
418715 | Großhennersdorf | |
418996 | Eibenstock | |
421865 | Вишгород | |
422356 | Zschopau | |
422393 | Großolbersdorf | |
422914 | Mutzschen | |
422919 | Hohburg | |
444815 | Mehltheuer | |
445225 | Leubnitz | |
445227 | Syrau | |
449952 | Godern | |
452306 | Oegeln | |
455488 | Geising | |
456995 | Neustadt an der Weinstraße | |
531656 | Bliesendorf | |
532707 | Kirchberg | |
542543 | Bardenitz | |
543451 | Niebel | |
543452 | Lühsdorf | |
544264 | Lobbese | |
544265 | Dietersdorf | |
544312 | Rietz | |
547568 | Locktow | |
548713 | Ort Mulmshorn | |
551160 | Weißig am Raschütz | |
552454 | Dahnsdorf | |
553876 | Kranepuhl | |
554833 | Bad Wurzach | |
897584 | Michelstadt | |
897988 | Центральный административный округ | |
897989 | Калининский административный округ | |
897990 | Восточный административный округ | |
897991 | Ленинский административный округ | |
899586 | Ryttylä | |
901470 | Maichingen | |
901471 | Darmsheim | |
901473 | Sindelfingen (Stadt) | |
902008 | Roeselare | |
902991 | Böblingen (Stadt) | |
915144 | Wiegboldsbur | |
915145 | Victorbur | |
915146 | Bedekaspel | |
915147 | Münkeboe | |
915149 | Forlitz-Blaukirchen | |
915150 | Uthwerdum | |
915151 | Theene | |
915152 | Oldeburg | |
915153 | Moorhusen | |
931830 | Norden (City) | |
934569 | Rutenga Sub-County | |
934598 | Thießen | |
946835 | Gładyszewo | |
946843 | Górne | |
946845 | Śródmieście | |
946848 | Staszyce | |
957149 | Jadwiżyn | |
957200 | Zamość | |
959702 | Podlasie | |
959717 | Koszyce | |
959719 | Motylewo | |
960213 | Kortrijk | |
960998 | Avelgem | |
961166 | Waregem | |
962280 | Aukrug | |
964139 | Rederstall | |
966777 | Tellingstedt | |
971629 | Устиновский район | |
971633 | Первомайский район | |
971635 | Ленинский район | |
971646 | Октябрьский район | |
971647 | Индустриальный район | |
1020325 | Rädel | |
1026866 | Stahnsdorf | |
1026871 | Sputendorf | |
1030123 | Töplitz | |
1032707 | Werder (Havel) | |
1076243 | Elst | |
1111002 | Rübenach | |
1111003 | Güls | |
1120061 | Dundaga | |
1130274 | Wieslet | |
1130287 | Wies | |
1130292 | Neuenweg | |
1130293 | Tegernau | |
1130306 | Bürchau | |
1136603 | Krähenwinkel | |
1136605 | Kaltenweide | |
1136606 | Langenhagen (Kernstadt) | |
1143203 | Raiskums | |
1209183 | Vögisheim | |
1263279 | Заволжский район | |
1266370 | Zonnebeke | |
1267626 | Döberitz | |
1268206 | Saint-Amant-de-Bonnieure | |
1274192 | Wervik | |
1274193 | Rathenow | |
1282428 | Teso de la Feria | |
1282429 | Rollo | |
1282430 | Blanco | |
1282431 | San Isidro | |
1282432 | Prosperidad | |
1282433 | Capuchinos | |
1282434 | Garrido Norte | |
1282435 | Arrabal | |
1282436 | Vidal | |
1282437 | Salesas | |
1282438 | San José | |
1282439 | Fontana | |
1282440 | La Vega | |
1282441 | Labradores | |
1282442 | Alamedilla | |
1282443 | Carmen | |
1282444 | Oeste | |
1282445 | Platina | |
1282446 | Zurguén | |
1282447 | Pizarrales | |
1282448 | Vistahermosa | |
1282449 | Centro | |
1282450 | Delicias | |
1282451 | Montalvos | |
1282452 | Garrido Sur | |
1282453 | Tenerías | |
1282454 | Tormes | |
1282455 | San Vicente | |
1282456 | San Bernardo | |
1282457 | Chinchibarra | |
1282458 | Santo Tomás | |
1282459 | Puente Ladrillo | |
1282517 | Marín | |
1282518 | Los Alambres | |
1282519 | Los Alcaldes | |
1282520 | Glorieta | |
1282523 | Ciudad Jardín | |
1282524 | Buenos Aires | |
1282525 | Chamberí | |
1309633 | Malschwitz | |
1309670 | Schirgiswalde | |
1309676 | Kirschau | |
1310909 | Ebersbach | |
1322314 | Большепустынский сельсовет | |
1322320 | Азанковский сельсовет | |
1322338 | Герасимовский сельсовет | |
1322360 | Мостовский сельсовет | |
1322475 | Карабашский сельсовет | |
1322535 | Увальский сельсовет | |
1322552 | Кошукский сельсовет | |
1323527 | Городищенский сельсовет | |
1323559 | Крутинский сельсовет | |
1323599 | Ленинский сельсовет | |
1323600 | сельсоветы Тавдинского городского округа | |
1324357 | Diksmuide | |
1327286 | Möhlau | |
1327655 | Gadegast | |
1327657 | Annaburg | |
1327660 | Plossig | |
1327661 | Elster (Elbe) | |
1327701 | Schköna | |
1327703 | Horstdorf | |
1327707 | Brandhorst | |
1327708 | Gohrau | |
1327711 | Vockerode | |
1327714 | Rehsen | |
1327715 | Griesen | |
1335276 | Menen | |
1343695 | Fonavi Oeste | |
1343704 | Capitán Bermúdez | |
1343708 | El Pino | |
1343709 | 3 de Febrero | |
1343710 | Las Quintas | |
1346453 | Islas Malvinas | |
1346454 | Norte | |
1346461 | Nicasio Oroño | |
1346462 | Díaz Vélez | |
1347128 | Venosc | |
1355602 | Nemt | |
1355606 | Dehnitz | |
1355608 | Roitzsch | |
1355869 | Höfgen | |
1355870 | Großbothen | |
1355871 | Beiersdorf | |
1355872 | Großbardau | |
1355873 | Nerchau | |
1355874 | Kössern | |
1355875 | Döben | |
1356838 | Colditz | |
1356841 | Zschadraß | |
1359640 | Lankelz | |
1359641 | Lalleng | |
1359643 | Sommet | |
1359644 | Zaepert | |
1359645 | Raemerich | |
1359868 | Bruch | |
1359869 | Belval | |
1359870 | Universiteit | |
1360017 | Piriquitos | |
1372119 | Treuenbrietzen | |
1375337 | Bad Schwalbach | |
1379932 | Geisenheim | |
1379955 | Rüdesheim am Rhein | |
1383111 | Grenz | |
1383112 | Park | |
1383113 | Dellhéicht | |
1383114 | Wobrecken | |
1383115 | Al-Esch | |
1383116 | Neiduerf | |
1383117 | Uecht | |
1383118 | Fettmeth | |
1383119 | Schlassgoard | |
1383120 | Brill | |
1385947 | Gemarkung Krumbach | |
1385960 | Gemarkung Hürben | |
1386027 | Gemarkung Hohenraunau | |
1386028 | Gemarkung Niederraunau | |
1386340 | Gemarkung Billenhausen | |
1386361 | Gemarkung Attenhausen | |
1386472 | Gemarkung Edenhausen | |
1389530 | Gemarkung Weiler (Waltenhausen) | |
1389573 | Gemarkung Hairenbuch | |
1389574 | Gemarkung Waltenhausen | |
1395278 | Nordwest | |
1395341 | Südost | |
1395351 | Süd | |
1395369 | Südwest | |
1395406 | West | |
1405477 | Saint-Marc | |
1410709 | Reppinichen | |
1410900 | Züsedom | |
1416140 | Bad Grund | |
1424306 | Groß Dratow | |
1424307 | Grabowhöfe | |
1424309 | Moltzow | |
1426793 | Distrito Norte Sierra | |
1431993 | Distrito Poniente Sur | |
1432370 | Hohendorf (bei Wolgast) | |
1439801 | Waverley West | |
1439895 | Distrito Sur | |
1451074 | Fort Rouge–East Fort Garry | |
1463580 | Вільховатий | |
1464599 | None | |
1475804 | Remedios de Escalada | |
1475805 | Combate | |
1475806 | Alem | |
1475807 | Sargento Cabral | |
1475808 | SUPE | |
1475848 | Morando | |
1475849 | San Eduardo | |
1475925 | Mitre | |
1475926 | 2 de Abril | |
1475927 | 17 de Agosto | |
1475928 | 1° de Julio | |
1475929 | San Martín | |
1475930 | Rivadavia | |
1475931 | Mariano Moreno | |
1475932 | José Hernández | |
1475933 | Bouchard | |
1475934 | Villa Felisa | |
1477082 | Groß Kreutz | |
1480093 | Michelbach | |
1480443 | Lorch (Rhein) | |
1528302 | Beverstedt | |
1529480 | Hagen | |
1529942 | Κοινότητα Λεπενούς | |
1529947 | Κοινότητα Καστρακίου | |
1529948 | Κοινότητα Σπολάιτας | |
1530019 | Κοινότητα Ματσουκίου | |
1530020 | Κοινότητα Στράτου | |
1530064 | Κοινότητα Κυψέλης | |
1531028 | Κοινότητα Ελαιοφύτου | |
1531029 | Κοινότητα Νεάπολης | |
1531030 | Κοινότητα Μεγάλης Χώρας | |
1531044 | Κοινότητα Δοκιμίου | |
1531045 | Κοινότητα Καλυβίων | |
1531046 | Κοινότητα Αγρινίου | |
1531051 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου | |
1531054 | Κοινότητα Καμαρούλας | |
1531057 | Κοινότητα Νέας Αβόρανης | |
1531060 | Κοινότητα Οχθίων | |
1531062 | Κοινότητα Γουριωτίσσης | |
1531064 | Κοινότητα Ρίγανης | |
1531068 | Κοινότητα Παναιτωλίου | |
1531070 | Κοινότητα Αγγελοκάστρου | |
1531072 | Κοινότητα Λυσιμαχείας | |
1531075 | Κοινότητα Κλεισορευμάτων | |
1531079 | Κοινότητα Ζευγαρακίου | |
1531081 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Κερασόβου | |
1531082 | Κοινότητα Παππαδατών | |
1531225 | Κοινότητα Άνω Κερασόβου | |
1531227 | Κοινότητα Ματαράγκας | |
1531231 | Κοινότητα Γραμματικούς | |
1531233 | Κοινότητα Γαβαλούς | |
1531243 | Κοινότητα Ποταμούλας Μεσολογγίου | |
1531253 | Κοινότητα Μεσαρίστης | |
1531259 | Κοινότητα Μακρινούς | |
1531267 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Μακρινούς | |
1531270 | Κοινότητα Καψοράχης (Παλαιοχωρίου) | |
1531274 | Κοινότητα Ακρών (Λιθοβουνίου) | |
1531276 | Κοινότητα Δαφνιά | |
1531283 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Ανδρέου | |
1531289 | Κοινότητα Τριχωνίου | |
1532104 | Κοινότητα Καινουργίου | |
1532105 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Νικολάου Τριχωνίδος | |
1532126 | Κοινότητα Παραβόλας | |
1532129 | Κοινότητα Αφράτου | |
1532135 | Κοινότητα Περιστερίου | |
1532148 | Κοινότητα Προσηλίων | |
1532151 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Βαρβάρας | |
1532166 | Κοινότητα Παντανάσσης | |
1532176 | Κοινότητα Παλαιοκαρυάς | |
1532177 | Κοινότητα Νερομάννας | |
1532179 | Κοινότητα Καλλιθέας | |
1532194 | Κοινότητα Σπαρτιά | |
1532201 | Κοινότητα Κυρα Βγένας | |
1532204 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Παρασκευής | |
1532206 | Κοινότητα Σκουτεράς | |
1532207 | Κοινότητα Σκουτεσιάδας | |
1532209 | Κοινότητα Σαργιάδας | |
1532216 | Κοινότητα Κερασέας | |
1532280 | Κοινότητα Σιτομένων | |
1532281 | Κοινότητα Λαμπιρίου | |
1532283 | Κοινότητα Καστανούλας | |
1532284 | Κοινότητα Πεντακόρφου | |
1532297 | Κοινότητα Κυπαρίσσου | |
1532298 | Κοινότητα Ποταμούλας Τριχωνίδος | |
1532299 | Κοινότητα Αμπελίων | |
1532300 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Βλασίου | |
1532305 | Κοινότητα Χούνης | |
1532306 | Κοινότητα Σιδήρων | |
1532310 | Κοινότητα Αγαλιανού | |
1532330 | Κοινότητα Ψηλοβράχου | |
1532364 | Κοινότητα Αλευράδας | |
1532371 | Κοινότητα Τρικλίνου | |
1532372 | Κοινότητα Πετρώνας | |
1532377 | Κοινότητα Αμοργιανών | |
1532378 | Κοινότητα Μπαμπαλιού | |
1532382 | Κοινότητα Βαρετάδας | |
1532403 | Κοινότητα Μαλεσιάδας | |
1532407 | Κοινότητα Χαλκιοπούλων | |
1532410 | Κοινότητα Περδικακίου | |
1532462 | Κοινότητα Βρουβιανών | |
1532472 | Κοινότητα Πατιοπούλου | |
1532482 | Κοινότητα Φλωριάδας | |
1532483 | Κοινότητα Εμπεσού | |
1532488 | Κοινότητα Αγριδίου | |
1532489 | Κοινότητα Μενιδίου | |
1532490 | Κοινότητα Ανοιξιάτικου | |
1532491 | Κοινότητα Λουτρού | |
1532492 | Κοινότητα Αμπελακίου | |
1532503 | Κοινότητα Σαρδινίων | |
1532510 | Κοινότητα Κεχρινιάς | |
1532517 | Κοινότητα Αμφιλοχίας | |
1532520 | Κοινότητα Σπάρτου | |
1532541 | Κοινότητα Φυτειών | |
1532542 | Κοινότητα Παππαδάτου | |
1532543 | Κοινότητα Σκουρτούς | |
1532545 | Κοινότητα Προδρόμου | |
1532549 | Κοινότητα Παλαιομάνινας | |
1532551 | Κοινότητα Αγράμπελων | |
1535591 | Κοινότητα Στρογγυλοβουνίου | |
1535598 | Κοινότητα Καραϊσκάκη | |
1535858 | Κοινότητα Βασιλόπουλου | |
1535867 | Κοινότητα Χρυσοβίτσας | |
1535868 | Κοινότητα Μαχαιρά | |
1535900 | Κοινότητα Αστακού | |
1535903 | Κοινότητα Μπαμπίνης | |
1535906 | Κοινότητα Βλιζιανών | |
1535915 | Κοινότητα Αρχοντοχωρίου | |
1535923 | Κοινότητα Παναγούλας | |
1535926 | Κοινότητα Μύτικα | |
1535927 | Κοινότητα Βάρνακα | |
1535930 | Κοινότητα Κανδήλας | |
1535987 | Κοινότητα Αετού | |
1535991 | Κοινότητα Κατούνας | |
1535993 | Κοινότητα Κονοπίνας | |
1535994 | Κοινότητα Κομπωτής | |
1536045 | Κοινότητα Τρύφου | |
1536061 | Κοινότητα Δρυμού | |
1536072 | Κοινότητα Βάτου | |
1536302 | Northwood Pointe | |
1536320 | Woodbury | |
1536321 | Stonegate | |
1536349 | Portola Springs | |
1536899 | Κοινότητα Θυρρείου | |
1536935 | Κοινότητα Μοναστηρακίου | |
1536943 | Κοινότητα Παλιαμπέλων | |
1536955 | Κοινότητα Πογωνίας | |
1536956 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Νικολάου | |
1536957 | Κοινότητα Βόνιτσας | |
1536962 | Κοινότητα Παλαίρου | |
1536997 | Κοινότητα Περατιάς | |
1537004 | Κοινότητα Πλαγιάς | |
1537421 | Stonegate East | |
1537422 | Woodbury East | |
1537432 | Laguna Altura | |
1537862 | Κοινότητα Θέρμου | |
1537863 | Κοινότητα Λευκού | |
1537865 | Κοινότητα Μυρτέας | |
1537866 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Σοφίας | |
1537875 | Κοινότητα Πετροχωρίου | |
1537876 | Κοινότητα Σιταραλώνων | |
1537887 | Κοινότητα Παμφίου | |
1537888 | Κοινότητα Αναλήψεως | |
1537889 | Κοινότητα Καλουδίου | |
1537897 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Χρυσοβίτσης | |
1537898 | Κοινότητα Αβαρίκου | |
1537901 | Κοινότητα Χρυσοβίτσης | |
1537902 | Κοινότητα Αετόπετρας | |
1537916 | Κοινότητα Κονίσκης | |
1537917 | Κοινότητα Διασελλακίου | |
1537918 | Κοινότητα Πέρκου | |
1537919 | Κοινότητα Δρυμώνος | |
1537925 | Κοινότητα Διπλατάνου | |
1537933 | Κοινότητα Αμβρακίας | |
1537934 | Κοινότητα Κοκκινόβρυσης | |
1537939 | Κοινότητα Αργυρού Πηγαδίου | |
1537940 | Κοινότητα Νεροχωρίου | |
1537941 | Κοινότητα Χαλικίου Αμβρακίας | |
1539925 | Orchard Hills | |
1546091 | Κοινότητα Μανδρινής | |
1546114 | Κοινότητα Λεύκας | |
1546117 | Κοινότητα Γραμμένης Οξυάς | |
1546121 | Κοινότητα Λιβαδακίου | |
1546123 | Κοινότητα Κυδωνέας | |
1546126 | Κοινότητα Δενδροχωρίου | |
1546134 | Κοινότητα Καλλονής | |
1546139 | Κοινότητα Κλεπάς | |
1546153 | Κοινότητα Αραχόβης | |
1546163 | Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου | |
1546181 | Κοινότητα Ελατόβρυσης | |
1546202 | Κοινότητα Κρυονερίων | |
1546219 | Κοινότητα Γρηγορίου | |
1546238 | Κοινότητα Περδικόβρυσης | |
1546255 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Δημητρίου | |
1546278 | Κοινότητα Καστανέας | |
1546299 | Κοινότητα Περίστης | |
1546328 | Δημοτική Κοινότητα Πλατάνου | |
1546352 | Κοινότητα Αχλαδοκάστρου | |
1546361 | Κοινότητα Χόμορης | |
1546368 | Κοινότητα Αμπελακιωτίσσης | |
1546372 | Κοινότητα Άνω Χώρας | |
1546437 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Χώρας | |
1546438 | Κοινότητα Ελατούς | |
1546449 | Κοινότητα Τερψιθέας | |
1546450 | Κοινότητα Ασπριάς | |
1546452 | Κοινότητα Λιμνίτσης | |
1546457 | Κοινότητα Κεντρικής | |
1546458 | Κοινότητα Αναβρυτής | |
1546463 | Κοινότητα Πόδου | |
1546474 | Κοινότητα Κοκκινοχωρίου | |
1546481 | Κοινότητα Καταφυγίου | |
1546483 | Κοινότητα Γάβρου | |
1546487 | Κοινότητα Ανθοφύτου | |
1546490 | Κοινότητα Ελευθεριανής | |
1546532 | Κοινότητα Μηλιάς | |
1546537 | Κοινότητα Ποκίστης | |
1546538 | Κοινότητα Δορβιτσιάς | |
1546540 | Κοινότητα Σίμου | |
1546541 | Κοινότητα Φαμίλας | |
1546543 | Κοινότητα Στρανώμης | |
1546550 | Κοινότητα Ριγανίου | |
1546551 | Κοινότητα Στύλιας | |
1546553 | Κοινότητα Παλαιοπύργου | |
1546560 | Κοινότητα Παλαιοχωρακίου | |
1546578 | Κοινότητα Δάφνης | |
1546583 | Κοινότητα Σκάλας | |
1546584 | Κοινότητα Νεοκάστρου | |
1546590 | Κοινότητα Μαμουλάδας | |
1546592 | Κοινότητα Πιτσιναίικων | |
1546594 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Αφροξυλιάς | |
1546603 | Κοινότητα Βομβοκούς | |
1546604 | Κοινότητα Λυγιά | |
1546605 | Κοινότητα Ξηροπηγάδου | |
1546618 | Κοινότητα Βελβίνας | |
1546624 | Κοινότητα Βλαχομάνδρας | |
1546627 | Κοινότητα Καλαβρούζης | |
1546631 | Κοινότητα Τρικόρφου | |
1546634 | Κοινότητα Γαβρολίμνης | |
1546636 | Κοινότητα Άνω Βασιλικής | |
1546637 | Κοινότητα Περιθωρίου | |
1546641 | Κοινότητα Γαλατά | |
1546682 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Βασιλικής | |
1546745 | Κοινότητα Μολυκρείου | |
1546746 | Κοινότητα Αντιρρίου | |
1546747 | Κοινότητα Μακύνειας | |
1546760 | Κοινότητα Ναυπάκτου | |
1547655 | Κοινότητα Αχυρών | |
1547671 | Κοινότητα Σταμνάς | |
1547676 | Κοινότητα Πενταλόφου | |
1547686 | Κοινότητα Λεσινίου | |
1547689 | Κοινότητα Γουριάς | |
1547690 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Ηλία | |
1547701 | Κοινότητα Χρυσοβεργίου | |
1547704 | Κοινότητα Φραγκουλαιίκων | |
1547705 | Κοινότητα Ελληνικών | |
1547708 | Κοινότητα Μουσούρων | |
1547718 | Κοινότητα Ρετσίνων | |
1547721 | Κοινότητα Ευηνοχωρίου | |
1547723 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου | |
1547725 | Κοινότητα Άνω Κουδουνίου | |
1547726 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Θωμά | |
1547746 | Κοινότητα Μεσολογγίου | |
1547757 | Κοινότητα Κατοχής | |
1547775 | Κοινότητα Μάστρου | |
1547787 | Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου | |
1547894 | Κοινότητα Αιτωλικού | |
1548479 | Northwood | |
1549254 | Κ. Φουρνάς | |
1549259 | Κ. Μαυρομάτας | |
1549730 | Κ. Βραγγιανών | |
1553006 | Ariyamangalam Zone | |
1553008 | Ponmalai Zone | |
1553010 | Abishekapuram Zone | |
1553011 | Srirangam Zone | |
1555411 | Дзержинский район | |
1556389 | Perouse | |
1556392 | Flehingen | |
1556595 | Untergrombach | |
1557300 | Obergrombach | |
1557429 | Heidelsheim | |
1558007 | Büchenau | |
1559020 | Walnut | |
1559289 | El Camino Real | |
1561608 | Cypress Village | |
1564729 | San Rafael de la Albaida | |
1566681 | Schöllbronn | |
1574023 | Lower Peters Canyon | |
1586279 | Октябрьский район | |
1586348 | Советский район | |
1586360 | Ленинский район | |
1586361 | Фрунзенский район | |
1603128 | Ленинский район | |
1611554 | Schielberg | |
1611555 | Pfaffenrot | |
1619728 | Górniki | |
1619729 | Karb | |
1619730 | Miechowice | |
1619731 | Stolarzowice | |
1631434 | Lugau | |
1635655 | Bełk | |
1635657 | Książenice | |
1635658 | Palowice | |
1635659 | Przegędza | |
1635660 | Stanowice | |
1635661 | Szczejkowice | |
1643329 | Castillogrande | |
1643330 | Centro | |
1643331 | Chambacú | |
1643332 | Crespo | |
1643333 | El Cabrero | |
1643334 | El Laguito | |
1643335 | Getsemaní | |
1643336 | La Matuna | |
1643337 | Manga | |
1643338 | Marbella | |
1643339 | Pie de la Popa | |
1643340 | Pie del Cerro | |
1643341 | San Diego | |
1643342 | Torices | |
1646269 | Bobrek | |
1646270 | Osiedle Generała Jerzego Ziętka | |
1646271 | Rozbark | |
1646272 | Stroszek - Dąbrowa Miejska | |
1646273 | Sucha Góra | |
1646274 | Szombierki | |
1646275 | Łagiewniki | |
1646276 | Śródmieście | |
1651145 | Olm | |
1653602 | Col. Virreyes Residencial | |
1653603 | Col. Valle de los Virreyes | |
1653625 | Col. Ampliación Valle de los Virreyes | |
1662872 | Francisco I. Madero | |
1663593 | Vaalimaa | |
1676251 | Eischen | |
1676273 | Hautcharage | |
1676274 | Linger | |
1683268 | Autafond | |
1683274 | Belfaux | |
1683286 | Charmey | |
1683298 | Corpataux-Magnedens | |
1683351 | Le Glèbe | |
1683390 | Rossens (FR) | |
1683429 | Vuisternens-en-Ogoz | |
1684266 | Benzenschwil | |
1684838 | Aubonne | |
1684839 | Avenches | |
1684897 | Chesalles-sur-Oron | |
1684906 | Châtillens | |
1684913 | Combremont-le-Petit | |
1684954 | Echichens | |
1684957 | Ecoteaux | |
1684963 | Essert-sous-Champvent | |
1684976 | Fontanezier | |
1684996 | Grandvaux | |
1684997 | Granges-près-Marnand | |
1684999 | Gressy | |
1685026 | Les Cullayes | |
1685028 | Les Thioleyres | |
1685034 | Lucens | |
1685042 | Marnand | |
1685053 | Monnaz | |
1685070 | Naz | |
1685076 | Oleyres | |
1685085 | Oron-la-Ville | |
1685086 | Oron-le-Châtel | |
1685089 | Oulens-sur-Lucens | |
1685091 | Palézieux | |
1685095 | Peney-le-Jorat | |
1685101 | Pizy | |
1685103 | Poliez-le-Grand | |
1685106 | Prahins | |
1685119 | Riex | |
1685124 | Romairon | |
1685142 | Saint-Saphorin-sur-Morges | |
1685146 | Sassel | |
1685149 | Seigneux | |
1685154 | Sottens | |
1685156 | Sugnens | |
1685175 | Vaugondry | |
1685181 | Villars-Bramard | |
1685182 | Villars-Burquin | |
1685184 | Villars-Mendraz | |
1685186 | Villars-Tiercelin | |
1685190 | Villars-sous-Champvent | |
1685194 | Villette (Lavaux) | |
1685201 | Vuibroye | |
1685206 | Yverdon-les-Bains | |
1685368 | Saint-Maurice | |
1685377 | Sion | |
1685446 | Auvernier | |
1685454 | Boudevilliers | |
1685456 | Brot-Dessous | |
1685458 | Bôle | |
1685461 | Cernier | |
1685471 | Colombier (NE) | |
1685484 | Fontainemelon | |
1685485 | Fontaines (NE) | |
1685510 | Les Hauts-Geneveys | |
1685527 | Rochefort | |
1685571 | Bassecourt | |
1685578 | Bressaucourt | |
1685589 | Courfaivre | |
1685600 | Fontenais | |
1685601 | Glovelier | |
1685618 | Montsevelier | |
1685630 | Soulce | |
1685632 | Undervelier | |
1685635 | Vermes | |
1685636 | Vicques | |
1687789 | Kehlen | |
1687790 | Nospelt | |
1687800 | Keispelt/Meispelt | |
1687801 | Dondelange | |
1694234 | Bereldange | |
1694235 | Helmsange | |
1694236 | Walferdange | |
1694378 | Lamadelaine | |
1694379 | Pétange | |
1698560 | Jacutinga | |
1698879 | Heisdorf | |
1701291 | Belgrade | |
1701292 | Bouge | |
1701293 | Erpent | |
1701294 | Flawinne | |
1701297 | Namur | |
1701298 | Saint-Servais | |
1701299 | Suarlée | |
1701300 | Temploux | |
1702371 | Spy | |
1702384 | Mullendorf | |
1706024 | Barra Santa Salete | |
1706279 | Waldbredimus | |
1706479 | Александровац | |
1706480 | Браћевац | |
1706481 | Брестовац | |
1706482 | Буковче | |
1706483 | Црномасница | |
1706484 | Чубра | |
1706485 | Дупљане | |
1706486 | Душановац | |
1706488 | Јасеница | |
1706489 | Карбулово | |
1706490 | Кобишница | |
1706491 | Ковилово | |
1706493 | Малајница | |
1706494 | Михајловац | |
1706495 | Милошево | |
1706496 | Мокрање | |
1706497 | Неготин | |
1706498 | Плавна | |
1706499 | Поповица | |
1706500 | Прахово | |
1706501 | Радујевац | |
1706502 | Рајац | |
1706503 | Речка | |
1706504 | Рогљево | |
1706505 | Самариновац | |
1706506 | Шаркамен | |
1706507 | Сиколе | |
1706508 | Слатина | |
1706509 | Смедовац | |
1706510 | Србово | |
1706511 | Штубик | |
1706512 | Тамнич | |
1706513 | Трњане | |
1706514 | Уровица | |
1706515 | Вељково | |
1706516 | Видровац | |
1708017 | Santa Bárbara | |
1708018 | Alto Porã | |
1708100 | Kantakaupunki | |
1708561 | Kuohu-Vesanka | |
1708562 | Korpilahti | |
1709450 | Vaajakoski-Jyskä | |
1709451 | Säynätsalo | |
1713009 | Halssila | |
1715851 | Mehrow | |
1718938 | Holzem | |
1719140 | Schlangenbad | |
1729694 | Leinde | |
1744384 | Krauja | |
1746344 | Карагичевская сельская территория | |
1746345 | МО городского округа Михайловка | |
1748539 | Маріуполь | |
1749827 | Большовская сельская территория | |
1749828 | Етеревская сельская территория | |
1749829 | Совхозная сельская территория | |
1750536 | Октябрьская сельская территория | |
1750537 | Раздорская сельская территория | |
1750538 | Сенновская сельская территория | |
1750824 | Безымянская сельская территория | |
1750825 | Раковская сельская территория | |
1751635 | Арчединская сельская территория | |
1751636 | Катасоновская сельская территория | |
1751637 | Отрадненская сельская территория | |
1751638 | Сидорская сельская территория | |
1751639 | Троицкая сельская территория | |
1777832 | Satélite Sur 3er. Sector | |
1779783 | Francisco I. Madero 2do. Sector | |
1779804 | Revolución (Adolfo López Mateos) | |
1783607 | Roma | |
1783661 | Las Cumbres | |
1783668 | Ampliación Valle de San Antonio | |
1783694 | Valle de San Antonio | |
1784072 | Московский район | |
1784077 | Центральный район | |
1784081 | Пролетарский район | |
1785054 | Железнодорожный район | |
1785055 | Индустриальный район | |
1785056 | Кировский район | |
1785057 | Краснофлотский район | |
1785058 | Центральный район | |
1789537 | Graši | |
1789538 | Kraukļi | |
1789539 | Kārkli | |
1789540 | Kārzdaba | |
1789612 | Satélite Sur 2o. Sector (Mono Blanco) | |
1789613 | Satélite Sur | |
1789617 | Hacienda La Magueyada | |
1789949 | Pueblo Insurgente | |
1797851 | Eschede | |
1808970 | Ērgļi | |
1813235 | Anáhuac | |
1815760 | Burtnieki | |
1818700 | Buchow-Karpzow | |
1823314 | Wustermark | |
1823602 | Agra | |
1823633 | Svente | |
1823812 | Mūrmuiža | |
1825492 | Kolka | |
1828679 | Mazirbe | |
1838414 | Code | |
1839951 | Suži (ciems) | |
1843399 | Banda de Varela | |
1845512 | Goiabeiras | |
1845513 | Vitória | |
1846697 | Villa Parque Chacabuco | |
1847362 | La Chacarita | |
1847651 | Região Administrativa I - Centro | |
1847652 | Região Administrativa II - Santo Antônio | |
1847654 | Região Administrativa III - Bento Ferreira | |
1847655 | Região Administrativa IV - Maruípe | |
1847656 | Região Administrativa V - Praia do Canto | |
1847657 | Região Administrativa VI - Continental | |
1847658 | Região Administrativa VII - São Pedro | |
1847790 | Queimado | |
1847791 | Calogi | |
1848618 | Praia Grande | |
1848619 | Timbuí | |
1848620 | Fundão | |
1848621 | Irundi | |
1848651 | Itaquari | |
1848652 | Cariacica | |
1849205 | Zielony Dębiec | |
1849450 | Viana | |
1849451 | Araçatiba | |
1850529 | Vila Velha | |
1850531 | Argolas | |
1850533 | São Torquato | |
1850534 | Ibes | |
1850535 | Jucu | |
1850536 | Todos os Santos | |
1850537 | Rio Calçado | |
1850538 | Guarapari | |
1850787 | Stary Grunwald | |
1850826 | Łazarz | |
1851831 | Região de Laranjeiras | |
1851832 | Região de Carapina | |
1851892 | Região de Anchieta | |
1851935 | Krzesiny-Pokrzywno-Garaszewo | |
1852092 | Górczyn | |
1853373 | Região de Nova Almeida | |
1853375 | Região de Serra Sede | |
1856741 | Centro | |
1859363 | Mataiva | |
1862074 | Κοινότητα Μαλαμάτων | |
1862075 | Κοινότητα Μαναγούλης | |
1862123 | Κοινότητα Ευπαλίου | |
1862124 | Κοινότητα Καστρακίου | |
1862141 | Κοινότητηα Τρικόρφου | |
1862142 | Κοινότητα Μοναστηρακίου | |
1862143 | Κοινότητα Δροσάτου | |
1862144 | Κοινότητα Κλήματος Ευπαλίου | |
1862145 | Κοινότητα Φιλοθέης | |
1862174 | Κοινότητα Τειχίου | |
1862175 | Κοινότητα Κάμπου | |
1862178 | Κοινότητα Παλαιοξαρίου | |
1862183 | Κοινότητα Ποτιδάνειας | |
1862189 | Κοινότητα Πύργου | |
1862192 | Κοινότητα Μαραθιά | |
1862193 | Κοινότητα Σεργούλας | |
1862195 | Κοινότητα Κουπακίου | |
1862197 | Κοινότητα Ζωριάνου | |
1862203 | Κοινότητα Αλποχωρίου | |
1862209 | Κοινότητα Κροκυλείου | |
1862240 | Κοινότητα Πενταγιών | |
1862253 | Κοινότητα Κερασεών | |
1862255 | Κοινότητα Κριατσίου | |
1862259 | Κοινότητα Αρτοτίνας | |
1862262 | Κοινότητα Τριστένου | |
1862267 | Κοινότητα Υψηλού Χωρίου | |
1862271 | Κοινότητα Διχωρίου | |
1862272 | Κοινότητα Δάφνου | |
1862290 | Κοινότητα Κονιάκου | |
1862306 | Κοινότητα Συκέας | |
1862308 | Κοινότητα Διακοπίου | |
1862309 | Κοινότητα Καλλίου | |
1862316 | Κοινότητα Λευκαδιτίου | |
1862317 | Κοινότητα Κοκκίνου | |
1862318 | Κοινότητα Περιβολίου | |
1862321 | Κοινότητα Περιθιωτίσσης | |
1862322 | Κοινότητα Αβόρου | |
1862330 | Κοινότητα Στίλιας | |
1862332 | Κοινότητα Λιδορικίου | |
1862336 | Κοινότητα Δωρικού | |
1862338 | Κοινότητηα Καρουτών | |
1862339 | Κοινότητα Πενταπόλεως | |
1862340 | Κοινότητα Μαλανδρίνου | |
1862344 | Κοινότητα Βραΐλας | |
1862347 | Κοινότητα Μηλέας | |
1862376 | Κοινότητα Γλυφάδας | |
1862381 | Κοινότητα Τριζονίων | |
1862387 | Κοινότητα Ελαίας | |
1862391 | Κοινότητα Μακρινής | |
1862392 | Κοινότητα Καλλιθέας | |
1862400 | Κοινότητα Σωταίνης | |
1862402 | Κοινότητα Αμυγδαλιάς | |
1862408 | Κοινότητα Τολοφώνος | |
1862411 | Κοινότητα Ερατεινής | |
1862414 | Κοινότητα Πανόρμου | |
1862571 | Região 01 - Centro | |
1862572 | Região 03 - Grande Aribiri | |
1862573 | Região 04 - Grande Cobilândia | |
1862574 | Região 02 - Grande IBES | |
1862575 | Região 05 - Grande Jucu | |
1865715 | Tramm | |
1870091 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Ευθυμίας | |
1870092 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου | |
1870093 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου | |
1870094 | Κοινότητα Αγίων Πάντων | |
1870095 | Κοινότητα Αθανασίου Διάκου | |
1870096 | Κοινότητα Αμφίσσης | |
1870097 | Κοινότητα Αποστολιά | |
1870098 | Κοινότητα Βαργιάνης | |
1870099 | Κοινότητα Βουνιχώρας | |
1870100 | Κοινότητα Γαλαξιδίου | |
1870101 | Κοινότητα Γραβιάς | |
1870102 | Κοινότητα Δελφών | |
1870103 | Κοινότητα Δεσφίνας | |
1870104 | Κοινότητα Δροσοχωρίου | |
1870105 | Κοινότητα Ελαιώνος | |
1870106 | Κοινότητα Επταλόφου | |
1870107 | Κοινότητα Ιτέας | |
1870108 | Κοινότητα Κίρρας | |
1870109 | Κοινότητα Καλοσκοπής | |
1870110 | Κοινότητα Καστελλίων | |
1870111 | Κοινότητα Καστριωτίσσης | |
1870112 | Κοινότητα Λιλαίας | |
1870113 | Κοινότητα Μαριολάτας | |
1870114 | Κοινότητα Μαυρολιθαρίου | |
1870115 | Κοινότητα Μουσουνίτσης | |
1870116 | Κοινότητα Οινοχωρίου | |
1870117 | Κοινότητα Πανουργιά | |
1870118 | Κοινότητα Πεντεορίων | |
1870119 | Κοινότητα Πολυδρόσου | |
1870120 | Κοινότητα Προσηλίου | |
1870121 | Κοινότητα Πυράς | |
1870122 | Κοινότητα Σερνικακίου | |
1870123 | Κοινότητα Σκλήθρου | |
1870124 | Κοινότητα Στρόμης | |
1870125 | Κοινότητα Τριταίας | |
1870126 | Κοινότητα Χρυσσού | |
1871993 | Rangiroa | |
1872072 | Tikehau | |
1875635 | Aghá | |
1875636 | Alto Pongal | |
1875637 | Anchieta | |
1875638 | Jabaquara | |
1875639 | Piúma | |
1887727 | Burarama | |
1887728 | Cachoeiro de Itapemirim | |
1887729 | Conduru | |
1887730 | Coutinho | |
1887731 | Córrego dos Monos | |
1887732 | Gironda | |
1887733 | Gruta | |
1887734 | Itaoca | |
1887735 | Pacotuba | |
1887736 | São Vicente | |
1887737 | Vargem Grande do Soturno | |
1889153 | Grunwald Południe | |
1889216 | Nowe Winogrady Południe | |
1889258 | Jana III Sobieskiego i Marysieńki | |
1894779 | Herlazhofen | |
1894781 | Leutkirch | |
1894820 | Itaipava | |
1894821 | Itapecoá | |
1894822 | Itapemirim | |
1894824 | Paibanha do Norte | |
1894825 | Rio Muqui | |
1894870 | Apiacá | |
1894871 | Bonsucesso | |
1894872 | José Carlos | |
1895258 | Conceição do Muqui | |
1895259 | Dona América | |
1895260 | Mimoso do Sul | |
1895261 | Ponte de Itabapoana | |
1895262 | Santo Antônio do Muqui | |
1895263 | São José das Torres | |
1895264 | São Pedro de Itabapoana | |
1895367 | Airituba | |
1895368 | Alto Calçado | |
1895369 | Divino Espírito Santo | |
1895370 | São José do Calçado | |
1895487 | Dores do Rio Preto | |
1895489 | Mundo Novo | |
1895490 | São Miguel do Caparaó | |
1897387 | São Pedro de Rates | |
1897392 | São Raimundo da Pedra Menina | |
1897393 | São Tiago | |
1898488 | Egļupe | |
1898607 | Rencēni | |
1898779 | Alegre | |
1898780 | Anutiba | |
1898782 | Araraé | |
1898783 | Café | |
1898784 | Celina | |
1898785 | Rive | |
1898786 | Santa Angélica | |
1898787 | São João do Norte | |
1899170 | Malta | |
1900281 | Κοινότητα Έξαρχου | |
1900283 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Μαρίνας | |
1900285 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Παρασκευής | |
1900286 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Παρασκευής | |
1900287 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Τριάδας | |
1900291 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου | |
1900293 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Σεραφείμ | |
1900296 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Χαραλάμπους | |
1900297 | Κοινότητα Αγνάντης | |
1900299 | Κοινότητα Αμουρίου | |
1900300 | Κοινότητα Αμφίκλειας | |
1900301 | Κοινότητα Ανάβρας | |
1900302 | Κ. Ανατολής | |
1900303 | Κοινότητα Ανθήλης | |
1900306 | Κοινότητα Αρκίτσας | |
1900309 | Κοινότητα Αταλάντης | |
1900310 | Κοινότητα Αυλακίου | |
1900328 | Κοινότητα Γουλεμίου | |
1900331 | Κοινότητα Δίβρης | |
1900333 | Κοινότητα Δαμάστας | |
1900336 | Κοινότητα Δρυμαίας | |
1900340 | Κοινότητα Ελάτειας | |
1900342 | Κοινότητα Ζέλιου | |
1900347 | Κοινότητα Θερμοπυλών | |
1900348 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Τιθορέας | |
1900349 | Κοινότητα Καινούργιου | |
1900350 | Κοινότητα Καλαμακίου | |
1900351 | Κοινότητα Καλαποδίου | |
1900352 | Κοινότητα Καλλίδρομου | |
1900354 | Κοινότητα Καμμένων Βούρλων | |
1900364 | Κοινότητα Κομποτάδων | |
1900367 | Κοινότητα Κυπαρισσίου | |
1900369 | Κοινότητα Κυρτώνης | |
1900370 | Κοινότητα Κωσταλέξη | |
1900371 | Κοινότητα Κόμματος | |
1900372 | Κοινότητα Κόμνηνων | |
1900373 | Κοινότητα Λάρυμνας | |
1900376 | Κοινότητα Λαμίας | |
1900378 | Κοινότητα Λειανοκλαδίου | |
1900381 | Κοινότητα Λιβανάτων | |
1900384 | Κ. Λογγιτσίου | |
1900386 | Κοινότητα Λυγαριάς | |
1900392 | Κ. Μακρυρράχης | |
1900393 | Κοινότητα Μαλεσίνας | |
1900396 | Κοινότητα Μαρτίνου | |
1900398 | Κοινότητα Μεγάλης Βρύσης | |
1900400 | Κοινότητα Μεγαπλατάνου | |
1900402 | Κοινότητα Μενδενίτσας | |
1900403 | Κοινότητα Μεξιατών | |
1900409 | Κοινότητα Μοδίου | |
1900410 | Κ. Μοσχοκαρυάς | |
1900411 | Κοινότητα Μοσχοχωρίου | |
1900413 | Κοινότητα Μπράλου | |
1900416 | Κοινότητα Μώλου | |
1900422 | Κ. Νεοχωρίου | |
1900423 | Κ. Νεράιδας | |
1900425 | Κοινότητα Ξυλικών | |
1900436 | Κοινότητα Παλαιοχωρίου Δωριέων | |
1900460 | Κοινότητα Προσκυνά | |
1900466 | Κοινότητα Ρεγγινίου | |
1900468 | Κοινότητα Ροδίτσας | |
1900470 | Κοινότητα Σκάρφειας | |
1900476 | Κοινότητα Σταυρού | |
1900479 | Κοινότητα Σφάκας | |
1900481 | Κοινότητα Τιθορέας | |
1900482 | Κοινότητα Τιθρωνίου | |
1900483 | Κοινότητα Τραγάνας | |
1900485 | Κ. Τριλόφου | |
1900489 | Κοινότητα Φραντζή | |
1900782 | Ibitirama | |
1900783 | Irupi | |
1900784 | Iúna | |
1900785 | Nossa Senhora das Graças | |
1900786 | Pequiá | |
1900787 | Santa Cruz de Irupi | |
1900788 | Santa Marta | |
1900789 | Santíssima Trindade | |
1900790 | São João do Príncipe | |
1901209 | Alto Norte | |
1901210 | Itaici | |
1901211 | Menino Jesus | |
1901212 | Muniz Freire | |
1901213 | Piaçu | |
1901214 | São Pedro | |
1901215 | Vieira Machado | |
1902805 | Alto Castelinha | |
1902806 | Castelo | |
1902807 | Duas Barras | |
1902808 | Estrela do Norte | |
1902809 | Iconha | |
1902810 | Jaciguá | |
1902811 | Limoeiro | |
1902812 | Monte Pio | |
1902813 | Patrimônio do Ouro | |
1902814 | Princesa | |
1902815 | Prosperidade | |
1902816 | Rio Novo do Sul | |
1902817 | São José de Fruteiras | |
1902818 | Vargem Alta | |
1902985 | Alfredo Chaves | |
1902986 | Crubixá | |
1902987 | Ibitiruí | |
1902988 | Matilde | |
1902989 | Ribeirão do Cristo | |
1902990 | Sagrada Família | |
1902991 | Urânia | |
1903967 | Aracê | |
1903968 | Araguaia | |
1903969 | Biriricas | |
1903970 | Domingos Martins | |
1903972 | Isabel | |
1903973 | Marechal Floriano | |
1903974 | Melgaço | |
1903975 | Paraju | |
1903976 | Santa Maria de Marechal | |
1903977 | São João de Viçosa | |
1903978 | Venda Nova do Imigrante | |
1905435 | Afonso Cláudio | |
1905436 | Brejetuba | |
1905437 | Fazenda Guandu | |
1905438 | Ibicaba | |
1905439 | Mata Fria | |
1905440 | Piracema | |
1905441 | Pontões | |
1905442 | Santa Rita de Brejetuba | |
1905444 | Serra Pelada | |
1905445 | São Francisco Xavier do Guandu | |
1905446 | São Jorge de Oliveira | |
1905447 | São Luís da Boa Sorte | |
1908072 | Djalma Coutinho | |
1908073 | Garrafão | |
1908074 | Joatuba | |
1908075 | Laranja da Terra | |
1908076 | Mangaraí | |
1908077 | Santa Leopoldina | |
1908078 | Santa Maria de Jetibá | |
1908079 | Sobreiro | |
1908080 | São Luiz de Miranda | |
1908081 | Vila de Laranja da Terra | |
1910714 | Acioli | |
1910716 | Alto Caldeirão | |
1910717 | Alto Santa Maria | |
1910718 | Itaguaçu | |
1910719 | Itaimbé | |
1910720 | Itaçu | |
1910724 | João Neiva | |
1910731 | Palmeira | |
1910736 | Santa Júlia | |
1910743 | Santa Teresa | |
1910756 | Santo Antônio do Canaã | |
1910767 | São Jacinto | |
1910777 | São João de Petrópolis | |
1910789 | São Roque do Canaã | |
1910800 | Vinte e Cinco de Julho | |
1915831 | Aracruz | |
1915832 | Guaraná | |
1915833 | Ibiraçu | |
1915846 | Jacupemba | |
1915847 | Pendanga | |
1915849 | Riacho | |
1915850 | Santa Cruz | |
1918752 | Bebedouro | |
1918753 | Desengano | |
1918754 | Farias | |
1918755 | Linhares | |
1918756 | Pontal do Ipiranga | |
1918757 | Povoação | |
1918758 | Regência | |
1918759 | Rio Quartel | |
1918760 | São Rafael | |
1919430 | Marilândia | |
1919431 | Sapucaia | |
1920429 | Baunilha | |
1920430 | Boapaba | |
1920431 | Colatina | |
1920432 | Graça Aranha | |
1920433 | Itapina | |
1920434 | Ângelo Frechiani | |
1921246 | Nova Verona | |
1921247 | São Mateus | |
1936554 | Dzidriņas | |
1936783 | Ance | |
1942989 | Gemarkung Deißlingen | |
1946362 | Günterstal | |
1947131 | Belp | |
1947132 | Belpberg | |
1948064 | Schlans | |
1948065 | Trun | |
1948067 | Merenschwand | |
1948074 | Servion | |
1948077 | Champvent | |
1948079 | Donneloye | |
1950645 | Bascharage | |
1954584 | Holzhausen | |
1954585 | Hugstetten | |
1954586 | Neuershausen | |
1954883 | Яготин | |
1955693 | Governador Lindenberg | |
1955694 | Moacir Ávidos | |
1955695 | Morello | |
1955696 | Novo Brasil | |
1958139 | Clemency | |
1958140 | Fingig | |
1958286 | Κοινότητα Αντικύρας | |
1958287 | Κοινότητα Αραχώβης | |
1958288 | Κοινότητα Διστόμου | |
1958289 | Κοινότητα Στειρίου | |
1958370 | Κοινότητα Ανθοχωρίου | |
1958371 | Κοινότητα Κυριακίου | |
1958372 | Κοινότητα Λεβαδέων | |
1958373 | Κοινότητα Προφήτη Ηλία | |
1958432 | Κοινότητα Βασιλικών | |
1958433 | Κοινότητα Παρορίου | |
1958453 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Βλασίου | |
1958454 | Κοινότητα Δαύλειας | |
1958455 | Κοινότητα Μαυρονερίου | |
1958456 | Κοινότητα Χαιρώνειας | |
1958490 | Κοινότητα Ακοντίου | |
1958491 | Κοινότητα Θούριου | |
1958492 | Κοινότητα Προσηλίου | |
1958493 | Κοινότητα Ρωμαίικου | |
1958540 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Άννας | |
1958541 | Κοινότητα Αγίας Τριάδας | |
1958542 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου | |
1958543 | Κοινότητα Αλαλκομενών | |
1958544 | Κοινότητα Κορώνειας | |
1958545 | Κοινότητα Λαφυστίου | |
1958565 | Κοινότητα Δομβραίνης | |
1958566 | Κοινότητα Θίσβης | |
1958567 | Κοινότητα Χώστια | |
1958624 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Δημητρίου | |
1958625 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Σπυρίδωνα | |
1958626 | Κοινότητα Διονύσου | |
1958627 | Κοινότητα Καρυάς | |
1958628 | Κοινότητα Ορχομενού | |
1958647 | Κοινότητα Λούτσιου | |
1958648 | Κοινότητα Παύλου | |
1958649 | Κοινότητα Πύργου | |
1958663 | Κοινότητα Ακραίφνιου | |
1958664 | Κοινότητα Κάστρου | |
1958665 | Κοινότητα Κόκκινου | |
1958666 | Κοινότητα Σωληναρίου | |
1958682 | Κοινότητα Άσκρης | |
1958683 | Κοινότητα Αλίαρτου | |
1958684 | Κοινότητα Ευαγγελίστριας | |
1958685 | Κοινότητα Θεσπιών | |
1958686 | Κοινότητα Λεονταρίου | |
1958687 | Κοινότητα Μαυροματίου | |
1958688 | Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου Θεσπιών | |
1958689 | Κοινότητα Πέτρας | |
1958690 | Κοινότητα Υψηλάντη | |
1958703 | Κοινότητα Ελλοπίας | |
1958704 | Κοινότητα Λεύκτρων | |
1958705 | Κοινότητα Ξηρονομής | |
1958731 | Κοινότητα Αμπελοχωρίου | |
1958732 | Κοινότητα Βαγίων | |
1958733 | Κοινότητα Καπαρελλίου | |
1958734 | Κοινότητα Λουτουφίου | |
1958735 | Κοινότητα Μελισσοχωρίου | |
1958736 | Κοινότητα Πλαταιών | |
1958764 | Κοινότητα Ύπατου | |
1958765 | Κοινότητα Ελαιώνα | |
1958766 | Κοινότητα Θηβαίων | |
1958767 | Κοινότητα Μουρικίου | |
1958768 | Κοινότητα Νεοχωρακίου | |
1958778 | Κοινότητα Άρματος | |
1958779 | Κοινότητα Δάφνης | |
1958780 | Κοινότητα Καλλιθέας | |
1958781 | Κοινότητα Πύλης | |
1958782 | Κοινότητα Σκούρτων | |
1958783 | Κοινότητα Στεφάνης | |
1958801 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Θωμά | |
1958802 | Κοινότητα Ασωπίας | |
1958803 | Κοινότητα Κλειδίου | |
1958804 | Κοινότητα Οινοφύτων | |
1958805 | Κοινότητα Σχηματαρίου | |
1958806 | Κοινότητα Τανάγρας | |
1959627 | Rio Bananal | |
1959628 | São Jorge de Tiradentes | |
1964969 | Κ. Αγίου Ηλία | |
1964970 | Κ. Αγίου Νικήτα | |
1964971 | Κ. Αγίου Πέτρου | |
1964972 | Κ. Αθανίου | |
1964973 | Κ. Αλεξάνδρου | |
1964974 | Κ. Απολπαίνης | |
1964975 | Κ. Βασιλικής | |
1964976 | Κ. Βαυκερής | |
1964977 | Κ. Βλυχού | |
1964978 | Κ. Βουρνικά | |
1964979 | Κ. Δραγάνου | |
1964980 | Κ. Δρυμώνος | |
1964981 | Κ. Εγκλουβής | |
1964982 | Κ. Εξανθείας | |
1964983 | Κ. Εύγηρου | |
1964984 | Κ. Καλαμιτσίου | |
1964985 | Κ. Καρυάς | |
1964986 | Κ. Καριωτών | |
1964987 | Κ. Κατούνης | |
1964988 | Κ. Κατωχωρίου | |
1964989 | Κ. Κομηλίου | |
1964990 | Κ. Κονταραίνης | |
1964991 | Κ. Λευκάδος | |
1964992 | Κ. Μαραντοχωρίου | |
1964993 | Κ. Νεοχωρίου | |
1964994 | Κ. Νικολή | |
1964995 | Κ. Νυδρίου | |
1964996 | Κ. Πηγαδησάνων | |
1964997 | Κ. Πλατυστόμων | |
1964998 | Κ. Πόρου | |
1965000 | Κ. Σύβρου | |
1965001 | Κ. Τσουκαλάδων | |
1965002 | Κ. Φτερνού | |
1965003 | Κ. Χαραδιατίκων | |
1965004 | Κ. Χορτάτων | |
1965071 | Κ. Ασπρογερακάτων | |
1965072 | Κ. Καβάλου | |
1965073 | Κ. Λαζαράτων | |
1965074 | Κ. Πινακοχωρίου | |
1965075 | Κ. Σπανοχωρίου | |
1966204 | Barra Seca | |
1966205 | Jaguaré | |
1966206 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima | |
1968078 | Braço do Rio | |
1968079 | Conceição da Barra | |
1969640 | Alto Mutum Preto | |
1969641 | Baixo Guandu | |
1969642 | Ibituba | |
1969643 | Quilômetro 14 do Mutum | |
1969644 | Vila Nova de Bananal | |
1969776 | Cristal do Norte | |
1969777 | Pedro Canário | |
1970199 | Buchholz | |
1971621 | Jurama | |
1971622 | São Jorge da Barra Seca | |
1971623 | Vila Valério | |
1971658 | Fartura | |
1971659 | São Gabriel da Palha | |
1973261 | Guararema | |
1973262 | Nova Venécia | |
1973263 | Santo Antônio do Quinze | |
1973343 | Boa Esperança | |
1973344 | Santo Antônio do Pousalegre | |
1973390 | Pinheiros | |
1973391 | São João do Sobrado | |
1975354 | Itamira | |
1975355 | Córrego Itaúnas | |
1976603 | Montanha | |
1976604 | Vinhático | |
1976676 | Itabaiana | |
1976677 | Mucurici | |
1977486 | Wilsickow | |
1977565 | Nechlin | |
1978492 | Cotaxé | |
1978498 | Ecoporanga | |
1978499 | Imburana | |
1978500 | Joaçuba | |
1978501 | Muritiba | |
1978502 | Prata dos Baianos | |
1978503 | Santa Luzia do Norte | |
1978504 | Santa Terezinha | |
1979945 | Железнодорожный район | |
1979946 | Октябрьский район | |
1979947 | Советский район | |
1980333 | Alto Mutum Preto | |
1980334 | Lajinha | |
1980335 | Pancas | |
1980336 | Vila Verde | |
1980349 | Alto Rio Novo | |
1980350 | Monte Carmelo do Rio Novo | |
1980351 | Palmerino | |
1980402 | Mantenópolis | |
1980403 | Santa Luiza de Mantenópolis | |
1980404 | São Geraldo | |
1980405 | São José de Mantenópolis | |
1982200 | Barra de São Francisco | |
1982201 | Cachoeirinha de Itaúna | |
1982202 | Itaperuna | |
1982203 | Monte Senir | |
1982204 | Monte Sinai | |
1982205 | Paulista | |
1982206 | Poranga | |
1982207 | Santo Antônio | |
1982208 | Vargem Alegre | |
1982561 | Schönefeld | |
1983199 | Governador Lacerda de Aguiar | |
1983201 | Santa Luzia do Azul | |
1983203 | Santo Agostinho | |
1983204 | Vila Nelita | |
1983205 | Água Doce do Norte | |
1986273 | Barreiros | |
2000400 | Distrito Noroeste | |
2000942 | Distrito de Levante | |
2007894 | Kalvenes stacija | |
2015343 | Fabianowo-Kotowo | |
2017576 | La Pintada | |
2020637 | Wasdow | |
2027214 | Мусійки | |
2027594 | Беловско-Новинский сельсовет | |
2032814 | Parroquia Ximena | |
2032822 | Parroquia García Moreno | |
2032823 | Parroquia Ayacucho | |
2032828 | Parroquia Urdaneta | |
2032830 | Parroquia Sucre | |
2032831 | Olmedo-San Alejo | |
2032832 | Parroquia 9 de Octubre | |
2032867 | Carbo-Concepción | |
2032868 | Chongón | |
2032870 | Roca | |
2032871 | Rocafuerte | |
2032973 | Bolívar | |
2032986 | Parroquia Letamendi | |
2033916 | Guayaquil | |
2033928 | Guayaquil | |
2105705 | Mérida | |
2120139 | Valdlauči | |
2120152 | Krustkalni | |
2120283 | Katlakalns | |
2120287 | Rāmava | |
2129891 | Bad König | |
2136995 | Промышленный микрорайон | |
2144021 | Campos de Álvarez | |
2144022 | Weston | |
2148465 | Koksijde | |
2154745 | Alsleben | |
2166487 | Guido | |
2171221 | Москаленки | |
2171232 | Семенів Яр | |
2188625 | Κ. Καραιίκων | |
2188636 | Κ. Νιφοραιίκων | |
2188641 | Κ. Σαγαιίκων | |
2188723 | κ. Αραχωβιτίκων | |
2188725 | κ. Βραχναιίκων | |
2188726 | κ. Δρεπάνου | |
2188730 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Καστριτσίου | |
2188735 | κ. Μιντιλογλίου | |
2188738 | κ. Οβριάς | |
2188739 | κ. Παραλίας | |
2188742 | κ. Πιτίτσης | |
2188744 | Κοινότητα Ρίου | |
2188745 | κ. Ρογιτίκων | |
2188750 | κ. Ψαθοπύργου | |
2188880 | κ. Άνω Διακοπτού | |
2188883 | κ. Αιγίου | |
2188888 | κ. Αρραβωνίτσης | |
2188890 | κ. Βαλιμιτίκων | |
2188898 | κ. Δημητροπούλου | |
2188899 | κ. Διακοπτού | |
2188900 | κ. Διγελιωτίκων | |
2188901 | κ. Δουκαναιίκων | |
2188903 | κ. Ελαιώνος | |
2188906 | κ. Ζαρούχλης | |
2188909 | κ. Καλαμιά | |
2188911 | κ. Κερυνείας | |
2188927 | κ. Νικολαιίκων | |
2188934 | κ. Ριζομύλου | |
2188939 | κ. Σελιανιτίκων | |
2188940 | κ. Σελινούντος | |
2188945 | κ. Πτέρης | |
2188998 | κ. Αγραμπέλων | |
2189000 | κ. Αλεσταίνης | |
2189001 | κ. Αμυγδαλεάς | |
2189002 | κ. Αναστάσεως | |
2189005 | κ. Βιλιβίνης | |
2189007 | Κοινότητα Γουμένισσας | |
2189011 | Κοινότητα Δροσάτου | |
2189013 | κ. Κανδάλου | |
2189018 | Κοινότητα Καλαβρύτων | |
2189021 | κ. Καστελλίου | |
2189022 | κ. Καστρίων | |
2189023 | Κοινότητα Κερπινής | |
2189024 | κ. Κλείτορος | |
2189031 | Κοινότητα Λαπαναγών | |
2189035 | κ. Λυκουρίας | |
2189037 | Κοινότητα Μικρού Ποντιά | |
2189040 | Κοινότητα Παγκρατίου | |
2189041 | Κοινότητα Πετσάκων | |
2189046 | κ. Πριολίθου | |
2189047 | κ. Προφήτου Ηλιού | |
2189048 | Κοινότητα Ρωγών | |
2189056 | Κοινότητα Φλάμπουρων | |
2189058 | κ. Ψωφίδος | |
2189115 | κ. Αγίας Μαρίνης | |
2189119 | κ. Δεμεστίχων | |
2189122 | κ. Ερυμανθείας | |
2189124 | κ. Καλάνου | |
2189129 | κ. Καταρράκτου | |
2189132 | Κοινότητα Λεοντίου | |
2189145 | κ. Χαλανδρίτσης | |
2199165 | Κοινότητα Άνω Τρικάλων | |
2199166 | Κοινότητα Γελινιατίκων | |
2199167 | Κοινότητα Δένδρου | |
2199171 | Κοινότητα Ζεμενού | |
2199172 | Κοινότητα Θαλερού | |
2199175 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Συνοικίας Τρικάλων | |
2199177 | Κοινότητα Καμαρίου | |
2199178 | Κοινότητα Καρυάς | |
2199180 | Κοινότητα Λαγκαδαίικων | |
2199184 | Κοινότητα Μέσης Συνοικίας Τρικάλων | |
2199185 | Κοινότητα Μελισσίου | |
2199186 | κ. Νέων Βρυσουλών | |
2199188 | Κοινότητα Ξυλοκάστρου | |
2199190 | Κοινότητα Πελλήνης | |
2199193 | Κοινότητα Ρίζας | |
2199194 | Κοινότητα Ρεθίου | |
2199195 | κ. Σαρανταπήχου | |
2199196 | Κοινότητα Σοφιανών | |
2199198 | Κοινότητα Στυλίων | |
2199199 | Κοινότητα Συκέας | |
2199200 | κ. Χελυδορέου | |
2199419 | Κοινότητα Άσσου | |
2199420 | κ. Αγίου Βασιλείου | |
2199421 | κ. Αγίου Ιωάννου | |
2199422 | Κοινότητα Αγίων Θεοδώρων | |
2199423 | Κοινότητα Αγγελοκάστρου | |
2199424 | κ. Αγιονορίου | |
2199425 | κ. Αηδονίων | |
2199426 | κ. Αθικίων | |
2199427 | Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | |
2199428 | Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Νεμέας | |
2199429 | κ. Αρχαίας Φενεού | |
2199430 | κ. Αρχαίων Κλεωνών | |
2199431 | κ. Ασπροκάμπου | |
2199432 | Κοινότητα Βέλου | |
2199433 | κ. Βελίνης | |
2199434 | Κοινότητα Βοχαϊκού | |
2199435 | Κοινότητα Βραχατίου | |
2199437 | Κοινότητα Γαλατακίου | |
2199439 | κ. Γονούσσης | |
2199440 | κ. Δάφνης | |
2199441 | Κοινότητα Διμηνιού | |
2199442 | Κοινότητα Δροσοπηγής | |
2199443 | Κοινότητα Ελληνοχωρίου | |
2199444 | κ. Εξαμιλίων | |
2199445 | Κοινότητα Ευαγγελίστριας | |
2199446 | Κοινότητα Ζευγολατιού | |
2199447 | Κοινότητα Ισθμίας | |
2199448 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Άσσου | |
2199449 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Διμηνιού | |
2199450 | Κοινότητα Κάτω Ταρσού | |
2199452 | Κοινότητα Καλιανών | |
2199453 | Κοινότητα Καστανέας | |
2199455 | Κοινότητα Κατακαλίου | |
2199458 | Κοινότητα Σικυώνος - Κιάτου | |
2199461 | Κοινότητα Κοκκωνίου | |
2199462 | Κοινότητα Κορίνθου | |
2199463 | Κοινότητα Κόρφου | |
2199464 | κ. Κουταλά | |
2199466 | Κοινότητα Κρήνων | |
2199469 | Κοινότητα Λαλιώτου | |
2199470 | Κοινότητα Λαύκας | |
2199472 | Κοινότητα Λεχαίου | |
2199473 | Κοινότητα Λουτρακίου - Περαχώρας | |
2199475 | Κοινότητα Μεγάλου Βάλτου | |
2199477 | Κοινότητα Μικρού Βάλτου | |
2199478 | κ. Μοσιάς | |
2199479 | Κοινότητα Μουλκίου | |
2199480 | κ. Μποζικά | |
2199481 | Κοινότητα Μπολατίου | |
2199482 | Κοινότητα Νεμέας | |
2199483 | κ. Νεράτζης | |
2199484 | Κοινότητα Ξυλοκερίζης | |
2199487 | Κοινότητα Πασίου | |
2199488 | Κοινότητα Περιγιαλίου | |
2199489 | Κοινότητα Πετρίου | |
2199490 | Κοινότητα Πισίων | |
2199491 | Κοινότητα Πουλλίτσης | |
2199492 | Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Σικυώνας - Βασιλικού | |
2199493 | κ. Σολομού | |
2199495 | κ. Σουληναρίου | |
2199496 | Κοινότητα Σοφικού | |
2199497 | Κοινότητα Στενού | |
2199498 | κ. Στεφανίου | |
2199499 | κ. Στιμάγκας | |
2199500 | Κοινότητα Στυμφαλίας | |
2199501 | κ. Ταρσινών | |
2199504 | κ. Χαλκείου | |
2199505 | κ. Χιλιομοδίου | |
2199506 | κ. Ψαρίου | |
2201773 | κ. Ακόβου | |
2201775 | Κοινότητα Άστρους | |
2201780 | κ. Αγίου Βασιλείου Κυνουρίας | |
2201781 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Βασιλείου | |
2201782 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Γεωργίου | |
2201783 | κ. Αγίου Ιωάννου Αρχαίας Ηραίας | |
2201784 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου | |
2201788 | Κοινότητα Αγριδίου | |
2201791 | Κοινότητα Αλέας | |
2201798 | Κοινότητα Ανθοχωρίου | |
2201799 | κ. Αραχόβης | |
2201803 | κ. Ατσιχόλου | |
2201811 | Κοινότητα Βερβένων | |
2201813 | Κοινότητα Βλαχέρνης | |
2201814 | Κοινότητα Βλαχοκερασιάς | |
2201815 | κ. Βλαχορράπτη | |
2201816 | κ. Βλησιδιάς | |
2201817 | Κοινότητα Βουνού | |
2201818 | κ. Βουρβούρων | |
2201820 | Κοινότητα Βυζικίου | |
2201822 | Κοινότητα Γεφύρας | |
2201826 | Κοινότητα Δάρα | |
2201829 | Κοινότητα Δημητσάνας | |
2201830 | Κοινότητα Δολιανών | |
2201833 | Κοινότητα Δόξης | |
2201834 | Κοινότητα Δόριζα | |
2201837 | Κοινότητα Ελαιοχωρίου | |
2201840 | Κοινότητα Επισκοπής | |
2201841 | Κοινότητα Εύανδρου | |
2201842 | Κοινότητα Ζατούνης | |
2201844 | Κοινότητα Ζυγοβιστίου | |
2201846 | Κοινότητα Θάνα | |
2201847 | κ. Θεοκτίστου | |
2201850 | κ. Κάψα | |
2201852 | Κοινότητα Καλλιανίου | |
2201855 | Κοινότητα Καμαρίου | |
2201856 | Κοινότητα Καμενίτσης | |
2201857 | Κοινότητα Κανδάλου | |
2201858 | Κοινότητα Κανδήλας | |
2201861 | κ. Καριταίνης | |
2201870 | Κοινότητα Κερασίτσας | |
2201876 | κ. Κολλινών | |
2201877 | κ. Κοντοβαζαίνης | |
2201879 | κ. Κοσμά | |
2201880 | κ. Κουνουπιάς | |
2201886 | κ. Λάστης | |
2201888 | Κοινότητα Λαγκαδίων | |
2201889 | Κοινότητα Λεβιδίου | |
2201890 | Κοινότητα Λεονταρίου | |
2201892 | Κοινότητα Λευκοχωρίου | |
2201893 | κ. Λεωνιδίου | |
2201897 | Κοινότητα Λουκά | |
2201900 | κ. Λυκοχίων | |
2201901 | Κοινότητα Λυκούρεση | |
2201904 | Κοινότητα Μάκρης | |
2201905 | Κοινότητα Μάναρη | |
2201906 | Κοινότητα Μαινάλου | |
2201908 | Κοινότητα Μαγουλιάνων | |
2201911 | Κοινότητα Μανθυρέας | |
2201912 | κ. Μαρίου | |
2201917 | Κοινότητα Μεγαλοπόλεως | |
2201920 | Κοινότητα Μερκοβουνίου | |
2201928 | Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου Μαντινείας | |
2201930 | Κοινότητα Νεστάνης | |
2201931 | Κοινότητα Νυμφασίας | |
2201932 | κ. Ξηροκαριταίνης | |
2201933 | Κοινότητα Ξηροπηγάδου | |
2201934 | Κοινότητα Ορχομενού | |
2201937 | κ. Πέρα Μελάνων | |
2201939 | Κοινότητα Παλαιοπύργου | |
2201941 | κ. Παλαιοχωρίου | |
2201942 | Κοινότητα Παλλαντίου | |
2201945 | Κοινότητα Παναγίτσας | |
2201946 | Κοινότητα Παράλιου Άστρους | |
2201952 | κ. Πελετών | |
2201956 | Κοινότητα Περιθωρίου | |
2201958 | κ. Πηγαδίου | |
2201960 | κ. Πιάνας | |
2201965 | κ. Πλατάνας | |
2201966 | κ. Πλατανακίου | |
2201969 | κ. Πουλίθρων | |
2201970 | Κοινότητα Πρασίνου | |
2201971 | κ. Πραγματευτή | |
2201975 | Κοινότητα Ράδου | |
2201977 | Κοινότητα Ραχών | |
2201978 | κ. Ραψομμάτη | |
2201984 | Κοινότητα Σέρβου | |
2201986 | κ. Σαπουνακαίϊκων | |
2201988 | κ. Σαρακινίου | |
2201989 | Κοινότητα Σιλίμνης | |
2201997 | Κοινότητα Σταδίου | |
2201998 | Κοινότητα Σταυροδρομίου | |
2201999 | Κοινότητα Στεμνίτσας | |
2202001 | Κοινότητα Στρίγκου | |
2202004 | Κοινότητα Τζίβα | |
2202008 | Κοινότητα Τριπόλεως | |
2202009 | κ. Τριποτάμου | |
2202010 | Κοινότητα Τροπαίων | |
2202012 | κ. Τσιταλίων | |
2202013 | κ. Τυρού | |
2202628 | Κοινότητα Άργους | |
2202629 | Κοινότητα Άριας | |
2202630 | Κοινότητα Ήρας | |
2202631 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Αδριανού | |
2202632 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Δημητρίου | |
2202633 | Κοινότητα Αγίου Νικολάου | |
2202634 | Κοινότητα Αδαμίου | |
2202635 | Κοινότητα Αλέας | |
2202636 | Κοινότητα Ανδρίτσης | |
2202637 | Κοινότητα Ανυφίου | |
2202638 | Κοινότητα Αραχναίου | |
2202639 | Κοινότητα Αρκαδικού | |
2202640 | Κοινότητα Ασίνης | |
2202641 | Κοινότητα Αχλαδοκάμπου | |
2202642 | Κοινότητα Βρουστίου | |
2202643 | Κοινότητα Γυμνού | |
2202644 | Κοινότητα Δημαίνης | |
2202645 | Κοινότητα Δαλαμανάρας | |
2202646 | Κοινότητα Διδύμων | |
2202647 | Κοινότητα Δρέπανου | |
2202648 | Κοινότητα Ελληνικού | |
2202649 | Κοινότητα Ερμιόνης | |
2202650 | Κοινότητα Ηλιοκάστρου | |
2202651 | Κοινότητα Ηραίου | |
2202652 | Κοινότητα Θερμησίας | |
2202653 | Κοινότητα Ινάχου | |
2202654 | Κοινότητα Ιρίων | |
2202655 | Κοινότητα Καπαρελλίου | |
2202656 | Κοινότητα Καρνεζαίικων | |
2202657 | Κοινότητα Καρυάς | |
2202658 | Κοινότητα Κεφαλαρίου | |
2202659 | Κοινότητα Κεφαλοβρύσου | |
2202660 | Κοινότητα Κιβερίου | |
2202661 | Κοινότητα Κοιλάδος | |
2202662 | Κοινότητα Κουρτακίου | |
2202663 | Κοινότητα Κουτσοποδίου | |
2202664 | Κοινότητα Κρανιδίου | |
2202665 | Κοινότητα Λάλουκα | |
2202666 | Κοινότητα Λευκακίων | |
2202667 | Κοινότητα Λιμνών | |
2202668 | Κοινότητα Ασκληπιείου | |
2202669 | Κοινότητα Λυρκείας | |
2202670 | Κοινότητα Μαλαντρενίου | |
2202671 | Κοινότητα Μιδέας | |
2202672 | Κοινότητα Μοναστηρακίου | |
2202673 | Κοινότητα Μπόρσα | |
2202674 | Κοινότητα Μυκηνών | |
2202675 | Κοινότητα Μύλων | |
2202676 | Κοινότητα Νέας Επιδαύρου | |
2202677 | Κοινότητα Νέας Κίου | |
2202678 | Κοινότητα Νέας Τίρυνθας | |
2202679 | Κοινότητα Νέου Ηραίου | |
2202680 | Κοινότητα Νέου Ροεινού | |
2202681 | Κοινότητα Ναυπλιέων | |
2202682 | Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου | |
2202683 | Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Επιδαύρου | |
2202684 | Κοινότητα Πορτοχελίου | |
2202685 | Κοινότητα Προσύμνης | |
2202686 | Κοινότητα Πυργέλλας | |
2202687 | Κοινότητα Πυργιώτικων | |
2202688 | Κοινότητα Σκαφιδακίου | |
2202689 | Κοινότητα Σκοτεινής | |
2202690 | Κοινότητα Στέρνας | |
2202691 | Κοινότητα Σχινοχωρίου | |
2202692 | Κοινότητα Τολού | |
2202693 | Κοινότητα Τραχειάς | |
2202694 | Κοινότητα Φιχτίου | |
2202695 | Κοινότητα Φούρνων | |
2202696 | Κοινότητα Φρεγκαίνης | |
2202697 | Κοινότητα Φρουσιούνας | |
2203101 | Κοινότητα Αντικυθήρων | |
2203102 | κ. Αρωνιάδικων | |
2203103 | κ. Καραβά | |
2203104 | κ. Καρβουνάδων | |
2203105 | κ. Κοντολιανίκων | |
2203106 | Κοινότητα Κυθήρων | |
2203107 | κ. Λιβαδίου | |
2203108 | κ. Λογοθετιανίκων | |
2203109 | κ. Μητάτων | |
2203110 | κ. Μυλοποτάμου | |
2203111 | κ. Μυρτιδίων | |
2203112 | κ. Ποταμού | |
2203113 | κ. Φρατσίων | |
2203114 | κ. Φριλιγκιανίκων | |
2207952 | Jüchsen | |
2211077 | Sulzbach | |
2211749 | κ. Αγίας Μαρίνης | |
2211752 | κ. Αγίου Λέοντος | |
2211773 | κ. Κοιλιωμένου | |
2211776 | κ. Λαγωπόδου | |
2222160 | Тарасівка | |
2235092 | Zvejniekciems | |
2239903 | Blankenberge | |
2246022 | Zedelgem | |
2247921 | Oostende | |
2259402 | Bias | |
2260846 | Luso | |
2261208 | Pulspforde | |
2262030 | Garitz | |
2263542 | Jeßnitz (Anhalt) | |
2263864 | Steckby | |
2264913 | Göttnitz | |
2265351 | Löberitz | |
2265463 | Quetzdölsdorf | |
2266429 | Spören | |
2284465 | Barrio Capilla Vieja | |
2287540 | Haras María Elena | |
2287541 | Haras María Victoria | |
2294927 | Roosky ED | |
2295033 | Beihy ED | |
2295034 | Cashel ED | |
2295035 | Drumard ED | |
2306138 | Rinn ED | |
2307158 | Железнодорожный округ | |
2307159 | Сеймский округ | |
2307160 | Центральный округ | |
2308209 | Drumod ED | |
2309150 | Annaduff ED | |
2309352 | Streetz | |
2312248 | Mohill ED | |
2312362 | Drumdoo ED | |
2312991 | Dohndorf | |
2312997 | Löbnitz an der Linde | |
2315896 | Jalasjärvi | |
2317847 | Brehna | |
2318980 | Osiedle Powstańców Śląskich | |
2319707 | Bunny Beg ED | |
2319995 | Панфили | |
2322071 | Breandrum ED | |
2322114 | Carrigallen East ED | |
2322115 | Gortermone ED | |
2322116 | Riverstown ED | |
2322213 | Sarkwitz | |
2322426 | Cattan ED | |
2322775 | Григорівка | |
2322776 | Федорівка | |
2324891 | Keeldra ED | |
2325031 | Corriga ED | |
2325045 | Cloone ED | |
2325154 | Clonmore ED | |
2325155 | Hacketstown ED | |
2325215 | Haroldstown ED | |
2325216 | Rathvilly ED | |
2325217 | Ticknock ED | |
2326323 | Kineagh ED | |
2326357 | Rahill ED | |
2326358 | Williamstown ED | |
2326430 | Grangeford ED | |
2326431 | Killerrig ED | |
2326432 | Tankardstown ED | |
2333108 | Засупоївка | |
2335205 | Myyrmäen suuralue | |
2337276 | Beez | |
2337277 | Boninne | |
2337278 | Champion | |
2337279 | Cognelée | |
2337280 | Daussoulx | |
2337281 | Dave | |
2337282 | Gelbressée | |
2337283 | Lives-sur-Meuse | |
2337284 | Loyers | |
2337285 | Malonne | |
2337286 | Marche-les-Dames | |
2337287 | Naninne | |
2337288 | Vedrin | |
2337289 | Wierde | |
2337290 | Wépion | |
2337433 | Fennagh ED | |
2337496 | Agha ED | |
2337497 | Ballymoon ED | |
2337498 | Muinebeag Rural ED | |
2337499 | Muinebeag Urban ED | |
2338479 | Kellistown ED | |
2338480 | Nurney ED | |
2338482 | Templepeter ED | |
2338497 | Rathornan ED | |
2338506 | Clogrenan ED | |
2339143 | Leighlinbridge ED | |
2339144 | Old Leighlin ED | |
2339145 | Ridge ED | |
2341079 | Дахнівка | |
2345952 | Região Administrativa VIII - Jardim Camburi | |
2362665 | Вовчинець | |
2362666 | Крихівці | |
2362667 | Микитинці | |
2362668 | Угорники | |
2362669 | Хриплин | |
2362727 | Waldesruh | |
2371468 | Streithof | |
2373141 | Gärtringen-Rohrau | |
2373965 | Kimito | |
2374269 | Pargas | |
2375259 | Brugge | |
2380603 | Lieto | |
2381442 | Kolonia Biskupska | |
2382101 | Делятин | |
2382102 | Заріччя | |
2385388 | Köyliö | |
2394776 | Гора | |
2394959 | Безуглівка | |
2394960 | Велика Олександрівка | |
2395714 | Wirek | |
2395744 | Kochłowice | |
2395745 | Bykowina | |
2395755 | Лютіж | |
2396224 | Nowy Bytom | |
2396225 | Bielszowice | |
2396253 | Chebzie | |
2396254 | Ruda | |
2396272 | Orzegów | |
2396273 | Godula | |
2397606 | Jāņmuiža | |
2399478 | Heringen | |
2400542 | La Avanzada - La Cueva | |
2400543 | Centro - El Arroyo - La Fuente | |
2400544 | Cerro - El Molino | |
2400545 | Loranca - Nuevo Versalles - Parque Miraflores | |
2400546 | El Naranjo - La Serna | |
2400547 | El Vivero - Hospital - Universidad | |
2404021 | Bruxelles - Brussel | |
2406434 | Großkugel | |
2411898 | Ciemupe | |
2412611 | Biskupice | |
2413383 | Schulendorf | |
2413384 | Schürsdorf | |
2413385 | Wulfsdorf | |
2418950 | Проців | |
2426220 | Nilsiä | |
2426243 | Alfter | |
2428322 | San Patricio | |
2430586 | Country Banco Provincia | |
2430850 | Maaninka | |
2433395 | Krywałd | |
2433396 | Szczygłowice | |
2434106 | Ново Маало | |
2435777 | Club de Campo San Diego | |
2443587 | Del Golf | |
2443588 | Santa Ana | |
2448019 | Автозаводский район | |
2448020 | Комсомольский район | |
2448021 | Центральный район | |
2453209 | Martiši | |
2453814 | Карпош 3 | |
2460531 | Dietrichsdorf | |
2466299 | Dhurringile | |
2468244 | Gornica | |
2498405 | Everbeek | |
2502704 | Suomenniemi | |
2503609 | Anjalankoski | |
2503610 | Elimäki | |
2503934 | Nastola | |
2506386 | Tarvasjoki | |
2509295 | 쌍용2동 | |
2515092 | El Resuello | |
2516771 | 성정2동 | |
2518435 | Zandka | |
2521590 | Kesälahti | |
2521591 | Kitee | |
2522461 | Kerimäki | |
2522462 | Mikkeli | |
2522463 | Punkaharju | |
2522465 | Ristiina | |
2522466 | Savonlinna | |
2523701 | Töysä | |
2524571 | Altos de la Tahona | |
2525745 | Yli-Ii | |
2525925 | Raahe | |
2525929 | Vihanti | |
2529538 | Eildon | |
2540887 | Wieze | |
2540911 | Denderbelle | |
2546178 | Bad Düben | |
2547626 | Ciężkowice | |
2547627 | Byczyna | |
2547628 | Dąbrowa Narodowa i Osiedle Stałe | |
2547629 | Długoszyn | |
2547630 | Jeleń | |
2547631 | Szczakowa i Pieczyska | |
2547632 | Zachodni Zespół Przemysłowy | |
2547633 | Śródmieście, Bory i Niedzieliska | |
2548307 | Тужилів | |
2548951 | El Casco de Moreno | |
2548952 | Haras María Eugenia | |
2552089 | Los Pingüinos | |
2552306 | Vabole | |
2552337 | Garkalne | |
2552486 | Соснівка | |
2552916 | Червоне Заріччя | |
2561872 | Lebbeke | |
2568719 | Sammatti | |
2577255 | Altos del Sol | |
2581169 | Кулябівка | |
2582055 | Шевченкове | |
2586880 | Mālpils | |
2603049 | Frankenthal Kernstadt | |
2604164 | La Sirena | |
2604178 | Barrio Nuevo | |
2604179 | Villa Florencia | |
2604202 | Limay | |
2605553 | Don Bosco III | |
2605580 | Bouquet Roldán | |
2605581 | Área Centro Sur | |
2605603 | Área Centro Este | |
2606786 | Chwarzno-Wiczlino | |
2606789 | Działki Leśne | |
2606791 | Grabówek | |
2606792 | Kamienna Góra | |
2606797 | Oksywie | |
2606799 | Pogórze | |
2606805 | Wzgórze Świętego Maksymiliana | |
2606882 | Villa María | |
2606902 | Río Grande | |
2606949 | Altos del Limay | |
2607282 | Redłowo | |
2607765 | Jardín Oriente | |
2607766 | Jardín | |
2607767 | Latinoamericana Norte | |
2612299 | Islas Malvinas | |
2613594 | Крюківщина | |
2614111 | Nadbrzeże Wiślane | |
2614140 | Rządz Delta | |
2614141 | Rządz Przemysłowy | |
2614173 | Mniszek | |
2614200 | Kuntersztyn | |
2614201 | Małe Tarpno | |
2614202 | Owczarki Wschodnie | |
2614203 | Owczarki | |
2614204 | Pastwisko | |
2614205 | Sadowo | |
2614206 | Tuszewo Południowe | |
2614207 | Tuszewo Północne | |
2614208 | Warszawska | |
2614209 | Wielkie Tarpno | |
2614210 | Węgrowo | |
2614211 | Łąkowa | |
2614212 | Śródmieście Wewnętrzne | |
2614213 | Śródmieście Zewnętrzne | |
2614453 | Park - Las Komunalny | |
2617617 | Bardas Soleadas | |
2617720 | 14 de Octubre | |
2617721 | Alta Barda | |
2617788 | Terrazas del Neuquén | |
2617914 | Gregorio Álvarez | |
2617977 | Villa Ceferino | |
2617985 | Cumelén | |
2617986 | El Progreso | |
2618008 | Melipal | |
2618009 | Unión de Mayo | |
2618086 | Canal V | |
2618087 | Huiliches | |
2618108 | San Lorenzo Sur | |
2618135 | Gran Neuquén Sur | |
2618136 | San Lorenzo Norte | |
2618534 | Valentina Norte Urbana | |
2618626 | Valentina Sur Urbana | |
2618748 | Valentina Sur Rural | |
2618749 | Barrio Militar | |
2618799 | Valentina Norte Rural | |
2618855 | Confluencia | |
2618856 | Confluencia Rural | |
2620726 | HIBEPA | |
2620752 | Cuenca XV | |
2620753 | Esfuerzo | |
2620760 | Gran Neuquén Norte | |
2620856 | Villa Farrel | |
2620949 | Santa Genoveva | |
2621620 | Provincias Unidas | |
2621621 | Sapere | |
2621715 | Moreno | |
2632875 | Friedrichswalde | |
2642943 | Chełm | |
2642944 | Jasień | |
2642946 | Krakowiec - Górki Zachodnie | |
2642952 | Orunia - Święty Wojciech - Lipce | |
2642954 | Piecki-Migowo | |
2642956 | Przymorze Wielkie | |
2642958 | Stogi | |
2642960 | Suchanino | |
2642963 | Wrzeszcz Dolny | |
2642964 | Wrzeszcz Górny | |
2642965 | Wyspa Sobieszewska | |
2642967 | Zaspa-Młyniec | |
2642968 | Zaspa-Rozstaje | |
2647246 | Neugrimnitz | |
2648306 | Parque Náutico | |
2654953 | Ямновский сельсовет | |
2654958 | Останкинский сельсовет | |
2657938 | Balâtre | |
2657939 | Ham-sur-Sambre | |
2657941 | Mornimont | |
2657942 | Moustier-sur-Sambre | |
2657943 | Onoz | |
2657944 | Saint-Martin | |
2659918 | Ameliópolis | |
2659919 | Eneida | |
2659920 | Floresta do Sul | |
2659921 | Montalvão | |
2660035 | Araxãs | |
2660036 | Boa Esperança d'Oeste | |
2660037 | Guachos | |
2660038 | Itororó do Paranapanema | |
2660039 | Iubatinga | |
2660040 | Nova Pátria | |
2660041 | Teçaindá | |
2660042 | Coronel Goulart | |
2660335 | Campinal | |
2660336 | Costa Machado | |
2660337 | Cuiabá Paulista | |
2660338 | Planalto do Sul | |
2660446 | Jatobá | |
2660447 | Lauro Penteado | |
2660448 | São Martinho d'Oeste | |
2660449 | Tabajara | |
2662121 | Alsunga | |
2674565 | Atari | |
2674566 | Birznieki | |
2674567 | Eimuri | |
2674569 | Kadaga | |
2674571 | Āņi | |
2674606 | Bzinica Nowa | |
2688490 | Stukmaņi | |
2688588 | Zīlāni | |
2688921 | Октябрьский район | |
2688922 | Советский район | |
2689292 | Guaricanga | |
2689514 | Vila Xavier | |
2690754 | Dzērumi | |
2690871 | Skujnieki | |
2690882 | Krogsils | |
2690883 | Lapenieki | |
2690901 | Alejas | |
2690902 | Odukalns | |
2690903 | Vimbukrogs | |
2690943 | Bērzmente | |
2690945 | Jenči | |
2690946 | Pulkarne | |
2690947 | Saulgoži | |
2690948 | Plakanciems | |
2693247 | Yarram | |
2693641 | Bela Vista São-Carlense | |
2693643 | Vila Nery | |
2696506 | Syke-Mitte | |
2697032 | Neolândia | |
2699007 | Lagoa Azul | |
2699008 | Terra Nova d'Oeste | |
2699012 | Amandaba | |
2699013 | Três Alianças | |
2700105 | Universo | |
2700153 | Parnaso | |
2706538 | Brandenburgisches Viertel | |
2706571 | Eberswalde 1 | |
2706572 | Eberswalde 2 | |
2706874 | Daugmale | |
2707927 | Wolęcin | |
2708258 | Tornow | |
2709159 | Vista Alegre Norte | |
2709648 | Kościeliska | |
2709649 | Ligota Oleska | |
2709650 | Nowe Karmonki | |
2709651 | Radłów | |
2709652 | Sternalice | |
2709653 | Wichrów | |
2712975 | B Arturo Illia | |
2713561 | Vārpas | |
2713564 | Sūnupes | |
2714297 | Bzinica Stara-Bąki | |
2714298 | Błachów | |
2714299 | Główczyce | |
2714300 | Kolejka | |
2714301 | Ligota Dobrodzieńska | |
2715418 | Gosławice | |
2715419 | Klekotna | |
2715420 | Kocury | |
2715421 | Makowczyce | |
2715422 | Myślina | |
2715423 | Warłów | |
2715432 | Pietraszów | |
2715433 | Pludry | |
2715435 | Szemrowice | |
2719673 | Schönholz | |
2720059 | Brzeziny | |
2720060 | Dajtki | |
2720061 | Generałów | |
2720062 | Kortowo | |
2720075 | Osiedle Tadeusza Kościuszki | |
2720076 | Podgrodzie | |
2721776 | Boboluszki | |
2721777 | Branice | |
2721778 | Włodzienin | |
2722925 | Ļaudona | |
2723549 | Bº Asentamiento Universitario | |
2723565 | Bº 1 de Mayo | |
2724148 | Lichynia | |
2724149 | Zalesie Śląskie | |
2725723 | Góra Świętej Anny | |
2727180 | Nogowczyce | |
2728031 | Liebenthal | |
2729359 | São José das Laranjeiras | |
2729797 | Frutal do Campo | |
2729798 | Nova Alexandria | |
2729799 | Santo Antonio do Paranapanema | |
2730612 | Płużnica Wielka | |
2730709 | Gosławice | |
2730710 | Zakrzów | |
2730714 | Grotowice | |
2730745 | Brzeziny Śląskie | |
2730746 | Brzozowice | |
2730747 | Dąbrówka Wielka | |
2730748 | Kamień | |
2730749 | Kozłowa Góra | |
2730750 | Piekary Śląskie - Centrum | |
2730751 | Szarlej | |
2730862 | Irapé | |
2732168 | Groszowice | |
2732169 | Grudzice | |
2732170 | Kolonia Gosławicka | |
2732172 | Malina | |
2733061 | Centrum | |
2733080 | Heffners-Ortviken | |
2733090 | Zatorze | |
2733091 | Śródmieście | |
2733357 | Skönsmons industriområde | |
2733370 | Skönsberg | |
2733415 | Tunadal | |
2734406 | Granloholm | |
2734626 | glesbygd Bergsåker | |
2734682 | Sidsjö-Böle | |
2734718 | Suinana | |
2735241 | Barrio General Mosconi | |
2735245 | Barrio Lamadrid | |
2735247 | Barrio Miguel Ortiz | |
2735249 | Barrio Vicente Solá | |
2736099 | Skönsmon | |
2736106 | Fläsian | |
2736127 | Skönsmon omland | |
2736403 | Ankarsvik omland | |
2742538 | Nyland, Juni | |
2742548 | Njurundabommen omland | |
2742866 | Grunwaldzkie | |
2742867 | Gutkowo | |
2742868 | Jaroty | |
2742869 | Kormoran | |
2742870 | Osiedle Kętrzyńskiego | |
2742871 | Likusy | |
2743271 | Birsta | |
2743272 | Öråker | |
2743297 | Ljustadalen | |
2743652 | Hovid | |
2743665 | Pottäng | |
2743673 | Släda | |
2743686 | Bänkåsviken | |
2743762 | Lervik | |
2743802 | Bullås | |
2743804 | Säter | |
2746049 | Osiedle Jana Zamoyskiego | |
2746065 | Osiedle Jana Kilińskiego | |
2746812 | El Picacho | |
2748614 | Knobelsdorf | |
2749665 | Clarínia | |
2749666 | Domélia | |
2749667 | Sodrélia | |
2773262 | Власівка | |
2775802 | Stöde kommundel | |
2775809 | Stöde(gb) | |
2775810 | Stöde | |
2775883 | Matfors kommundel | |
2775905 | Nedansjö | |
2775922 | Glesbygd Västerlo, Österlo | |
2775944 | Namnlös #1 | |
2776033 | Paljacka | |
2776038 | Glesbygd Dacksjön | |
2776039 | Glesbygd Järkvissle | |
2776057 | Glesbygd Högland, Västanå | |
2776062 | Glesbygd Åsen, Kväcklingen | |
2776065 | Dackebrännan | |
2776103 | Conceição de Monte Alegre | |
2776104 | Sapezal | |
2776149 | Glesbygd Liden | |
2776640 | Liden | |
2776652 | Österflygge | |
2776656 | Glesbygd Hallstabodarna | |
2776663 | Glesbygd Loning, Sunnås | |
2776667 | Glesbygd Myckelsjö | |
2776696 | Glesbygd Indal | |
2776698 | Glesbygd Säter | |
2776726 | Indal | |
2777182 | Gimåfors | |
2777338 | Glesbygd Östanskär | |
2777340 | Glesbygd Krånge | |
2777357 | Glesbygd Österhögsjö | |
2777386 | Glesbygd Sunnansjö | |
2778308 | Lucksta | |
2778983 | Sättna kommundel | |
2778984 | Glesbygd Bjärme | |
2779022 | Glesbygd Gåltjärn | |
2779119 | Glesbygd Nora | |
2779180 | Glesbygd Byn | |
2779183 | Glesbygd Kovland | |
2791730 | Fátima Paulista | |
2792258 | Gomzé-Andoumont | |
2792260 | Rouvreux | |
2793122 | Wasser | |
2794445 | Macucos | |
2794446 | Santa América | |
2794448 | Santa Maria do Gurupá | |
2805991 | Mechterstädt | |
2806038 | Ebenheim | |
2806039 | Fröttstädt | |
2806040 | Hörselgau | |
2806041 | Laucha | |
2806042 | Teutleben | |
2806043 | Trügleben | |
2806048 | Weingarten | |
2807314 | Stöckey | |
2809059 | Lubrza | |
2809766 | Amadeu Amaral | |
2809767 | Avencas | |
2809768 | Dirceu | |
2809769 | Lácio | |
2809770 | Padre Nóbrega | |
2809771 | Rosália | |
2811297 | Januszkowice | |
2812650 | Нижнє | |
2816424 | Gamstädt | |
2816425 | Ingersleben | |
2816426 | Kleinrettbach | |
2817257 | Герца | |
2820142 | Immelborn | |
2820275 | Sector 19 | |
2820590 | Sector 18 | |
2820599 | Sector 17 | |
2821837 | Sector 14 | |
2822434 | Sector 2 | |
2822437 | Sector 1 | |
2822553 | Barrio Parque Sakura | |
2822962 | Batista Botelho | |
2824709 | Sector 6 | |
2824715 | Sector 7 | |
2824722 | Sector 5 | |
2824729 | Sector 4 | |
2824749 | Sector 12 | |
2824758 | Sector 11 | |
2824764 | Sector 10 | |
2824772 | Sector 9 | |
2825059 | Sector 8 | |
2825717 | Sector 21 | |
2825729 | Sector 22 | |
2825733 | Sector 23 | |
2825838 | Sector 3 | |
2826676 | Sector 20 | |
2826715 | Sector 29 | |
2826716 | Sector 28 | |
2826717 | Sector 27 | |
2826718 | Sector 26 | |
2826719 | Sector 25 | |
2826733 | Sector 24 | |
2827614 | Gemarkung Unlingen | |
2834616 | Villa Cubas | |
2843649 | Osterburg | |
2846511 | Wustrow | |
2847592 | Kierz | |
2847594 | Podgóra | |
2848066 | Chanakyapuri | |
2848160 | Kokotów | |
2848232 | Swaratowice | |
2857461 | Sector 13 | |
2864920 | Григорівка | |
2873202 | Ramershoven | |
2875171 | Seehausen | |
2894252 | Gerstungen | |
2903826 | 羽田 | |
2906483 | Kivistön suuralue | |
2906576 | Aviapoliksen suuralue | |
2913723 | Tikkurilan suuralue | |
2913724 | Koivukylän suuralue | |
2914067 | Agulha | |
2914068 | Botelho | |
2914069 | Guariroba | |
2914071 | Santa Rosa | |
2915682 | Райківщина | |
2915854 | La Loma | |
2915855 | Champagnat | |
2915948 | San Francisco | |
2920298 | Bad Salzungen | |
2922551 | Sulingen (Zentrum) | |
2922552 | Twistringen (Zentrum) | |
2923339 | Mohedas de la Jara | |
2930222 | Mount Hunter | |
2933700 | Backnang-Maubach | |
2935622 | 江尻町 | |
2935628 | 昭和町 | |
2939432 | sołectwo Bardzynin | |
2939631 | sołectwo Brudnów | |
2939632 | sołectwo Budzynek | |
2939633 | sołectwo Domaniew | |
2939634 | sołectwo Krasnołany | |
2939635 | sołectwo Krzemieniew | |
2939811 | sołectwo Dąbrówka Nadolna | |
2939812 | sołectwo Gajówka | |
2939994 | sołectwo Kuciny | |
2939995 | sołectwo Madaje Stare | |
2939996 | sołectwo Oleśnica | |
2939997 | sołectwo Sarnów | |
2939998 | sołectwo Wilczyca | |
2939999 | sołectwo Złotniki | |
2947156 | São Joaquim | |
2947167 | Pampulha | |
2947509 | Nacional | |
2947517 | Ressaca | |
2950492 | Barreiro | |
2950744 | Venda Nova | |
2950755 | Regional Norte | |
2950770 | Regional Nordeste | |
2950771 | Regional Noroeste | |
2950828 | Regional Leste | |
2951233 | Regional Oeste | |
2951265 | Regional Centro-Sul | |
2951691 | Ravena | |
2951824 | Mestre Caetano | |
2951835 | Carvalho de Brito | |
2951961 | Aranha | |
2951966 | Conceição do Itaguá | |
2952544 | Industrial | |
2953019 | Riacho das Pedras | |
2953065 | Eldorado | |
2954347 | Petrolândia | |
2954358 | Vargem das Flores | |
2954359 | Sede | |
2956640 | Reutlingen-Degerschlacht | |
2956641 | Reutlingen-Sickenhausen | |
2957268 | Abaeté dos Mendes | |
2957863 | Serra do Cipó | |
2960761 | Новосілки | |
2960898 | Reutlingen-Betzingen | |
2961190 | Ponto Chique do Martelo | |
2961191 | Padre Brito | |
2962174 | Bad Nauheim | |
2962692 | Faria | |
2962709 | Colônia Rodrigo Silva | |
2962726 | Ponte do Cosme | |
2962753 | Mantiqueira do Palmital | |
2962877 | São Sebastião dos Torres | |
2962880 | Correia de Almeida | |
2962882 | Costas da Mantiqueira | |
2962884 | Senhora das Dores | |
2962885 | Pinheiro Grosso | |
2962886 | Galego | |
2965524 | Lavras Novas | |
2965528 | Engenheiro Correia | |
2973624 | Zone 1 | |
2973625 | Zone 2 | |
2973660 | Zone 4 | |
2973671 | Zone 3 | |
2973694 | Zone 5 | |
2973785 | Zone 16 | |
2973786 | Zone 20 | |
2973874 | Zone 10 | |
2973875 | Zone 9 | |
2974954 | Münchehofe | |
2974959 | Hermersdorf | |
2981597 | Obersdorf | |
2984481 | Club de Campo Saint Thomas Sur | |
2984482 | Club de Campo Saint Thomas Norte | |
2988735 | Zone 17 | |
2988736 | Zone 18 | |
2988737 | Zone 19 | |
2988906 | Reutlingen-Bronnweiler | |
2988907 | Reutlingen-Gönningen | |
2988908 | Reutlingen-Ohmenhausen | |
2991039 | Keljo | |
2991041 | Kuokkala | |
2992864 | El Molinón | |
2992865 | Estados Unidos | |
2992870 | El Sitio | |
2992872 | La Sosa | |
2992873 | Santa María | |
2993162 | Mololoa | |
2993167 | Ojo de Agua/Quebrachitos | |
2993170 | La Travesia | |
2993171 | Altos de la Sosa | |
2993176 | 30 de Noviembre | |
2993177 | La Aurora | |
2993181 | Altos de la Travesia | |
2993182 | Buenos Aires | |
2993186 | El Eden | |
2993187 | La Era | |
2993188 | Las Nubes/Agua Blanca | |
2993189 | Las Tablas/Agua Blanca | |
2993190 | San Juan del Rancho | |
2993192 | Agua Blanca | |
2993199 | La Trinidad | |
2994852 | Sussuí | |
2995148 | Zone 6 | |
2995149 | Zone 7 | |
2995150 | Zone 8 | |
2995279 | Zone 11 | |
2995280 | Zone 12 | |
2995281 | Zone 13 | |
2995282 | Zone 14 | |
2995283 | Zone 15 | |
2996670 | Fidalgo | |
2996674 | Lagoa de Santo Antônio | |
2996713 | Doutor Lund | |
2996715 | Vera Cruz de Minas | |
3001124 | Klein Hehlen | |
3003061 | Lapinha | |
3003062 | Lagoinha de Fora | |
3003344 | Boye | |
3003729 | Boa Vista dos Andradas | |
3003942 | Justinópolis | |
3004236 | Doutor Campolina | |
3004250 | São Vicente | |
3004258 | Amanda | |
3004298 | Almeida | |
3004941 | Boa Vista da Serra | |
3005167 | Azurita | |
3005257 | Serra Azul | |
3005269 | Andiroba | |
3005290 | Melo Viana | |
3006136 | Roças Novas | |
3006201 | Penedia | |
3006202 | Antônio dos Santos | |
3007170 | São Benedito | |
3008180 | Ehrstädt | |
3008181 | Hasselbach | |
3008182 | Hilsbach | |
3008183 | Reihen | |
3008184 | Steinsfurt | |
3008185 | Waldangelloch | |
3008186 | Weiler | |
3008677 | Bolheim | |
3010424 | Wagenfeld | |
3011418 | Alfredo Guedes | |
3011419 | Avaí | |
3011420 | Corredeira | |
3011421 | Guaianás | |
3011422 | Guarapiranga | |
3011423 | Guarapuã | |
3011424 | Jacuba | |
3011425 | Jafa | |
3011426 | Potunduva | |
3011427 | Santelmo | |
3011428 | Tibiriçá | |
3011429 | Vanglória | |
3011914 | Simonsen | |
3014951 | Pillingsdorf/Burkersdorf | |
3018774 | Agissê | |
3018775 | Anápolis | |
3018776 | Aparecida do Bonito | |
3018777 | Atlântida | |
3018779 | Brasitânia | |
3018780 | Dalas | |
3018781 | Esmeralda | |
3018782 | Espigão | |
3018783 | Fátima | |
3018784 | Gardênia | |
3018785 | Indaiá do Aguapeí | |
3018786 | Jaciporã | |
3018787 | Jamaica | |
3018788 | Juliânia | |
3018789 | Major Prado | |
3018790 | Mourão | |
3018791 | Novo Cravinhos | |
3018792 | Oásis | |
3018793 | Paulópolis | |
3018794 | Prudêncio de Moraes | |
3018795 | Ribeiro do Vale | |
3018796 | Santa Isabel do Marinheiro | |
3018797 | Santa Teresinha | |
3018799 | Vicentópolis | |
3018930 | Barra Dourada | |
3018931 | Cafesópolis | |
3018932 | Cambaratiba | |
3018933 | Curupá | |
3018934 | Engenheiro Balduíno | |
3018935 | Engenheiro Schmidt | |
3018936 | Guapiranga | |
3018937 | Ida Iolanda | |
3018938 | Itaiúba | |
3018939 | Juritis | |
3018941 | Miraluz | |
3018942 | Nova Cardoso | |
3018943 | Nova Itapirema | |
3018944 | Roberto | |
3018945 | Ruilândia | |
3018946 | Santo Antônio da Estiva | |
3018947 | São João de Itaguaçu | |
3018949 | Talhado | |
3018950 | Termas de Ibirá | |
3018951 | Ururaí | |
3018952 | Vale Formoso | |
3019182 | Alberto Moreira | |
3019183 | Araçaíba | |
3019184 | Ariri | |
3019185 | Bacuriti | |
3019186 | Braço | |
3019187 | Campina de Fora | |
3019188 | Engenheiro Maia | |
3019189 | Ibitu | |
3019190 | Itabôa | |
3019191 | Itaoca de Cima | |
3019192 | Itapeúna | |
3019193 | Lageado de Araçaíba | |
3019194 | Palmitalzinho | |
3019195 | Pedra Branca de Itararé | |
3019196 | Ribeirão Bonito | |
3019197 | Santa Cruz dos Lopes | |
3019198 | Simões | |
3019200 | Tibiriçá do Paranapanema | |
3019201 | Tomé | |
3019202 | Turiba do Sul | |
3019203 | Águas Virtuosas | |
3019304 | Alto Porã | |
3019305 | Aparecida de São Manuel | |
3019306 | Aparecida do Monte Alto | |
3019307 | Baguaçu | |
3019308 | Barão Ataliba Nogueira | |
3019309 | Bonfim Paulista | |
3019310 | Botafogo | |
3019311 | Cachoeira de Emas | |
3019312 | Capivari da Mata | |
3019313 | Cruz das Posses | |
3019314 | Cândia | |
3019315 | Duplo Céu | |
3019316 | Eleutério | |
3019317 | Ibiporanga | |
3019318 | Ibitiúva | |
3019319 | Igaraí | |
3019320 | Igaçaba | |
3019321 | Ingás | |
3019322 | Jurupeba | |
3019323 | Lagoa Branca | |
3019324 | Mangaratu | |
3019325 | Marcondésia | |
3019326 | Martinho Prado Júnior | |
3019327 | Monte Verde Paulista | |
3019328 | Onda Branca | |
3019329 | Pioneiros | |
3019330 | Ribeiro dos Santos | |
3019331 | Santa Cruz da Estrela | |
3019332 | São Benedito da Cachoeirinha | |
3019333 | São Benedito das Areias | |
3019334 | Tujuguaba | |
3019335 | Turvínia | |
3019336 | Venda Branca | |
3019520 | Ajapi | |
3019521 | Alto da Brancal | |
3019522 | Apiaí-Mirim | |
3019523 | Aracaçu | |
3019524 | Areia Branca | |
3019525 | Bom Retiro da Esperança | |
3019526 | Cocaes | |
3019527 | Córrego Rico | |
3019528 | Fazenda Velha | |
3019529 | Gramadão | |
3019530 | Guarizinho | |
3019532 | Jurucê | |
3019534 | Lusitânia | |
3019535 | Morro do Alto | |
3019536 | Porto | |
3019537 | Rubião Júnior | |
3019538 | Salto | |
3019539 | São Roque Novo | |
3019540 | Patrimônio de São Sebastião da Serra | |
3019541 | Vitoriana | |
3028325 | Arcadas | |
3028328 | Bom Fim do Bom Jesus | |
3028329 | Campestrinho | |
3028330 | Cardeal | |
3028331 | Jacaré | |
3028333 | Martim Francisco | |
3028334 | Mostardas | |
3028335 | Nova Aparecida | |
3028336 | Nova Veneza | |
3028337 | Pirambóia | |
3028338 | Quiririm | |
3028340 | São João do Marinheiro | |
3028341 | São Roque da Fartura | |
3028342 | Três Pontes | |
3028710 | Bairro Alto | |
3028711 | Cambaquara | |
3028712 | Campos de Cunha | |
3028713 | Catuçaba | |
3028716 | Maresias | |
3028718 | Moreira César | |
3028719 | Paranabi | |
3028722 | Pinheiros | |
3028723 | Porto Novo | |
3028725 | São Francisco da Praia | |
3028726 | São Silvestre de Jacareí | |
3028854 | Ana Dias | |
3028855 | Bacaetava | |
3028856 | Barnabés | |
3028857 | Conceição | |
3028858 | Gramadinho | |
3028859 | Juquiratiba | |
3028860 | Oliveira Barros | |
3028861 | Paraisolândia | |
3028862 | Paruru | |
3028863 | Pedro Barros | |
3028864 | Rechan | |
3028865 | Santa Rita do Ribeira | |
3028866 | Tupy | |
3028867 | Varginha | |
3028927 | Artemis | |
3028928 | Assistência | |
3028929 | Batatuba | |
3028930 | Botujuru | |
3028931 | Canguera | |
3028932 | Cipó-Guaçu | |
3028933 | Guamium | |
3028935 | Ibitiruna | |
3028937 | Mailasqui | |
3028939 | Santa Terezinha de Piracicaba | |
3028941 | São João Novo | |
3028942 | Tupi | |
3032200 | Aldeia | |
3032201 | Aldeira de Carapicuíba | |
3032202 | Boa Vista Paulista | |
3032205 | Caucaia do Alto | |
3032207 | Jardim Belval | |
3032208 | Jardim Santa Luzia | |
3032209 | Jardim Silveira | |
3032211 | Jordanésia | |
3032212 | Nossa Senhora do Remédio | |
3032213 | Ouro Fino Paulista | |
3032214 | Palmeiras de São Paulo | |
3032216 | Polvilho | |
3032217 | Riacho Grande | |
3032221 | Vila Dirce | |
3045821 | 水邊村 Shui Pin Village | |
3045959 | Bandeirantes | |
3045984 | Acuruí | |
3046887 | São Gonçalo do Monte | |
3046916 | São Gonçalo do Bação | |
3047806 | 南池袋 | |
3048810 | 本羽田 | |
3049158 | Biritiba-Ussu | |
3049159 | Brás Cubas | |
3049160 | Cezar de Souza | |
3049161 | Jundiapeba | |
3049166 | Sabaúna | |
3049167 | Santa Margarida Paulista | |
3049168 | Santo Antônio Paulista | |
3049169 | Taiaçupeba | |
3049246 | Norr | |
3049247 | Söder | |
3049248 | Väster | |
3049249 | Öster | |
3066706 | Renascer | |
3068239 | Bredsand | |
3068265 | Svartvik omland | |
3068281 | Kvissleby omland | |
3068465 | Kvissleby | |
3068703 | Essvik omland | |
3069086 | Njurunda glesbygdsområde | |
3069529 | Njurunda tätortsområde | |
3069530 | Skottsund | |
3069593 | Skottsund omland | |
3069595 | Klockarberget | |
3069599 | Njurundabommen | |
3070639 | Теофіполь | |
3071277 | Saint James | |
3071382 | Sundsvalls tätortsområde | |
3073618 | Moyne ED | |
3073623 | Drumgort ED | |
3073629 | Columbkille ED | |
3073647 | Ballinamuck East ED | |
3074635 | Ballinamuck West ED | |
3074639 | Killoe ED | |
3074655 | Gelshagh ED | |
3074664 | Sonnagh ED | |
3074727 | Mullanalaghta ED | |
3074738 | Creevy ED | |
3074753 | Dalystown ED | |
3074759 | Bunlahy ED | |
3074762 | Lislea ED | |
3074951 | Drumlish ED | |
3074961 | Breanrisk ED | |
3075018 | Newtown Forbes ED | |
3075179 | Aghaboy ED | |
3075199 | Cloonee ED | |
3075210 | Ballinalee ED | |
3075242 | Currygrane ED | |
3075244 | Moatfarrell ED | |
3075279 | Knockanbaun ED | |
3075280 | Drummeel ED | |
3075291 | Granard Urban ED | |
3075301 | Granard Rural ED | |
3075302 | Abbeylara ED | |
3075303 | Newgrove ED | |
3075309 | Firry ED | |
3075312 | Milltown ED | |
3075314 | Coolamber ED | |
3076386 | Granada | |
3076867 | Crossagstown ED | |
3076886 | Ballymuigh ED | |
3076888 | Edgeworthstown ED | |
3076890 | Ardagh East ED | |
3078405 | Caldragh ED | |
3078408 | Longford Number 2 Urban ED | |
3078410 | Longford Number 1 Urban ED | |
3078418 | Longford Rural ED | |
3078429 | Cloondara ED | |
3078432 | Corboy ED | |
3080021 | Hausen | |
3080872 | Burgberg | |
3081070 | Dühren | |
3081072 | Hoffenheim | |
3081073 | Rohrbach | |
3081074 | Sinsheim | |
3082037 | Haacht | |
3086102 | Killashee ED | |
3086119 | Mountdavis ED | |
3086120 | Rathcline ED | |
3086122 | Moydow ED | |
3086123 | Ardagh West ED | |
3086824 | Foxhall ED | |
3086835 | Agharra ED | |
3086904 | Kilglass ED | |
3087348 | Doory ED | |
3089366 | Kilcommock ED | |
3089447 | Ledwithstown ED | |
3089471 | Ballymahon ED | |
3089476 | Forgney ED | |
3089526 | Cashel West ED | |
3089531 | Cashel East ED | |
3096039 | Priekuļi | |
3096056 | Rauna | |
3096859 | Pyramid Hill | |
3097039 | Wolfmannshausen | |
3098134 | Rotselaar | |
3100284 | Kerang | |
3100752 | Голубине | |
3113340 | Schwarzbach | |
3113999 | Wernshausen | |
3114048 | Mittelschmalkalden | |
3114049 | Möckers | |
3114056 | Grumbach | |
3114124 | Мала Жмеринка | |
3115614 | Itaipu de Araxá | |
3117841 | Bissingen ob Lontal | |
3120664 | Herpf | |
3121486 | La Estancita | |
3123148 | Aichach | |
3123149 | Algertshausen | |
3123150 | Ecknach | |
3123151 | Edenried | |
3123152 | Gallenbach | |
3123153 | Griesbeckerzell | |
3123154 | Klingen | |
3123155 | Oberbernbach | |
3123156 | Obermauerbach | |
3123157 | Oberwittelsbach | |
3123159 | Untergriesbach | |
3123160 | Untermauerbach | |
3123161 | Unterschneitbach | |
3123162 | Unterwittelsbach | |
3123163 | Walchshofen | |
3123519 | Großhausen | |
3123520 | Haslangkreit | |
3123521 | Kühbach | |
3123522 | Paar | |
3123523 | Radersdorf | |
3123524 | Stockensau | |
3123525 | Unterbernbach | |
3123526 | Winden | |
3126761 | Ward 1 | |
3126762 | Ward 2 | |
3126763 | Ward 3 | |
3126764 | Ward 4 | |
3126765 | Ward 5 | |
3126766 | Ward 6 | |
3126767 | Ward 7 | |
3126768 | Ward 8 | |
3126769 | Ward 9 | |
3134191 | Ledeberg | |
3134202 | Gentbrugge | |
3134776 | Langula | |
3134778 | Oberdorla | |
3134847 | Sint-Amandsberg | |
3139340 | Bad Liebenstein | |
3139341 | Schweina | |
3139342 | Steinbach | |
3143781 | Römhild | |
3144259 | Heyerode | |
3144260 | Hildebrandshausen | |
3144262 | Katharinenberg | |
3144263 | Lengenfeld unterm Stein | |
3144341 | Exdorf | |
3144348 | Helmershausen | |
3144349 | Hermannsfeld | |
3145503 | Rehestädt | |
3145506 | Thörey | |
3148595 | Cobstädt/Grabsleben/Großrettbach | |
3148596 | Mühlberg | |
3148597 | Seebergen | |
3148598 | Wandersleben | |
3153387 | Rittmitz | |
3158902 | Bobenheim | |
3158904 | Roxheim | |
3166020 | Country Chacras del Valle Nuevo | |
3166024 | Barrio "La Antena" | |
3166656 | Байківці | |
3166711 | Буцнів | |
3166749 | Великі Бірки | |
3166751 | Великі Гаї | |
3166822 | Гаї-Гречинські | |
3166891 | Гуштин | |
3166895 | Данилівці | |
3166918 | Добрівляни | |
3167017 | Зубрець | |
3167053 | Козлів | |
3167070 | Конопківка | |
3167086 | Костільники | |
3167150 | Лисичники | |
3167175 | Лішня | |
3167244 | Осники | |
3167302 | Озерна | |
3167321 | Осташівці | |
3167325 | Охримівці | |
3167344 | Перемилів | |
3167348 | Петриків | |
3167403 | Підзамочок | |
3167474 | Серединці | |
3167497 | Смиківці | |
3167540 | Ступки | |
3174575 | Baltezers | |
3184445 | Kamień Wielki | |
3184446 | Mościce | |
3184611 | Dąbroszyn | |
3184612 | Kamień Mały | |
3184613 | Krześniczka | |
3189853 | Hakunilan suuralue | |
3189932 | Korson suuralue | |
3203788 | Sołacz | |
3207498 | Parque | |
3207500 | Trahún Hue | |
3207524 | Vista Hermosa II | |
3207551 | Juan Manuel de Rosas | |
3208656 | Калинівка Друга | |
3213987 | Fort-Mardyck | |
3213990 | Saint-Pol-sur-Mer | |
3222071 | 荒川 | |
3224247 | Кировский район | |
3224888 | Центральный район | |
3228215 | Vinderhoute | |
3230460 | Delegación Cayetano Rubio | |
3230461 | Delegación Centro Histórico | |
3230462 | Delegación Epigmenio González | |
3230463 | Delegación Felipe Carrillo Puerto | |
3230464 | Delegación Félix Osores | |
3230466 | Delegaciön Santa Rosa Jáuregui | |
3243059 | Dittersdorf | |
3244393 | Strzeszyn | |
3249982 | Krzyżowniki-Smochowice | |
3251503 | Ławica | |
3251564 | Grunwald Północ | |
3251688 | Ostrów Tumski-Śródka-Zawady-Komandoria | |
3266050 | Lobenstein | |
3283775 | Altstadt | |
3283776 | Bahnstadt | |
3283777 | Bergheim | |
3283778 | Boxberg | |
3283779 | Emmertsgrund | |
3283780 | Handschuhsheim | |
3283781 | Kirchheim | |
3283782 | Neuenheim | |
3283784 | Rohrbach | |
3283785 | Schlierbach | |
3283786 | Südstadt | |
3283787 | Weststadt | |
3283788 | Wieblingen | |
3283789 | Ziegelhausen | |
3286566 | Neckarstadt-Ost/Wohlgelegen | |
3290215 | Falkenhain | |
3290216 | Grimma | |
3292437 | Flerzheim | |
3292438 | Lüftelberg | |
3292440 | Oberdrees | |
3292441 | Rheinbach | |
3292442 | Wormersdorf | |
3292469 | Dom-Esch | |
3292470 | Lommersum | |
3292530 | Ersdorf | |
3292531 | Meckenheim | |
3296358 | Euskirchen | |
3296359 | Großbüllesheim | |
3296360 | Kleinbüllesheim | |
3296361 | Kuchenheim | |
3296362 | Niederkastenholz | |
3296363 | Palmersheim | |
3296364 | Roitzheim | |
3296365 | Schweinheim | |
3296366 | Weidesheim | |
3296367 | Wüschheim | |
3297912 | Billig | |
3297913 | Elsig | |
3297914 | Euenheim | |
3297915 | Flamersheim | |
3297916 | Frauenberg | |
3297917 | Kirchheim | |
3297919 | Stotzheim | |
3297920 | Wißkirchen | |
3298199 | Un techo para todos | |
3299803 | Los Pinos | |
3301364 | Gahma | |
3301365 | Remptendorf | |
3306497 | Станиля | |
3306505 | Модричі | |
3310409 | Mönchwinkel | |
3310466 | Grünheide | |
3311855 | Villa Margoth | |
3311863 | Villa del Prado | |
3311871 | Villa Zulima | |
3313420 | Bliesheim | |
3313421 | Borr | |
3313422 | Dirmerzheim | |
3313423 | Erp | |
3313424 | Friesheim | |
3313425 | Gymnich | |
3313426 | Kierdorf | |
3313427 | Lechenich | |
3313428 | Liblar | |
3313429 | Niederberg | |
3314349 | Distrito Centro | |
3314356 | Distrito Llano | |
3314357 | Distrito Oeste | |
3314803 | Wesseling-Mitte | |
3324139 | Higueras | |
3324165 | Villa Olimpica | |
3332256 | Transval | |
3332257 | Vannebergaområdet | |
3332258 | Vattentornsområdet | |
3332259 | Östra Sand | |
3334000 | Arensdorf | |
3334010 | Heinersdorf | |
3335431 | Hasenfelde | |
3335462 | Steinhöfel | |
3336031 | Bad Vilbel | |
3336035 | Südost | |
3336087 | Gölsdorf | |
3336404 | Ahlen | |
3336480 | Sauggart | |
3337425 | Innenstadt | |
3337426 | Nordwest | |
3339990 | Заднепровский район | |
3339991 | Ленинский район | |
3339992 | Промышленный район | |
3340295 | Bad Homburg v. d. Höhe | |
3342184 | Oberwachingen | |
3342230 | Dietershausen | |
3342277 | Dieterskirch | |
3342343 | Offingen | |
3342350 | Gemarkung Uttenweiler | |
3342641 | Friedrichsdorf | |
3351878 | Grécourt | |
3351985 | Diputación de Lentiscar | |
3352947 | Diputación de Rincón de San Ginés | |
3352981 | Diputación de El Beal | |
3353272 | Brandoberndorf | |
3353682 | Мукані | |
3353685 | Отинія | |
3355047 | Diputación de El Algar | |
3355063 | Pedanía de Lobosillo | |
3355958 | Diputación de Escombreras | |
3356001 | Diputación de La Palma | |
3356098 | Diputación de Albujón | |
3356805 | Diputación de Pozo Estrecho | |
3358129 | Diputación de Santa Lucía | |
3358867 | Pertain | |
3358877 | Diputación de Hondón | |
3359755 | Diputación de San Félix | |
3359862 | Hombleux | |
3360092 | Diputación de Los Médicos | |
3360101 | Diputación de Santa Ana | |
3360128 | Diputación de Miranda | |
3360161 | Diputación de La Aljorra | |
3360852 | Diputación de Campo Nubla | |
3360872 | Diputación de Los Puertos | |
3361436 | Distrito Rural | |
3361559 | Diputación de Perín | |
3361595 | Diputación de Canteras | |
3361619 | Diputación de La Magdalena | |
3364617 | Grobbendonk | |
3364863 | Diputación de Cartagena Casco | |
3364910 | Diputación de San Antonio Abad | |
3364974 | Diputación de El Plan | |
3365079 | Zona 5 | |
3369132 | Zandhoven | |
3369538 | Mechelen | |
3373566 | Sint-Gillis-Waas | |
3373641 | Belgrano | |
3373642 | María Rosa Mística | |
3373649 | San Jorge | |
3374041 | Kunitz / Laasan | |
3376840 | Sint-Niklaas | |
3382027 | Раневичі | |
3382439 | Вербилівці | |
3382440 | Залужжя | |
3382602 | El Tato | |
3382603 | Parque San Miguel | |
3382604 | Santa Anita | |
3386399 | Assenede | |
3388424 | Aalst | |
3389799 | Haaltert | |
3390318 | Железнодорожный район | |
3390370 | Ленинский район | |
3390498 | Центральный район | |
3390508 | Denderleeuw | |
3390866 | Casco antiguo | |
3390867 | Norte | |
3390868 | Suroeste | |
3391035 | Коминтерновский район | |
3391092 | Советский район | |
3395053 | Baulers | |
3395070 | Thines | |
3395214 | Bornival | |
3395215 | Monstreux | |
3395251 | Nivelles | |
3395505 | Herzele | |
3396273 | Sint-Lievens-Houtem | |
3397904 | Haut-Ittre | |
3397905 | Ittre | |
3397906 | Virginal-Samme | |
3398943 | Mjesni odbor Turnić | |
3399224 | Snappertuna | |
3401618 | Kiliyoor | |
3401619 | Kurunthancode | |
3401620 | Melpuram | |
3401621 | Munchirai | |
3401622 | Rajakkamangalam | |
3401623 | Thiruvattar | |
3401624 | Thovalai | |
3401625 | Thuckalay | |
3401632 | Agastheeswaram | |
3402541 | Sint-Martens-Latem | |
3406578 | Houtain-le-Val | |
3406613 | Genappe | |
3406698 | 神田駿河台 | |
3407418 | 三崎町 | |
3409585 | Gosselies | |
3409720 | Ransart | |
3409738 | Roux | |
3409877 | Gilly | |
3409942 | Montignies-sur-Sambre | |
3410171 | Pedanía de Sucina | |
3410191 | Pedanía de Jerónimo y Avileses y Balsicas de Arriba | |
3411064 | Jumet | |
3411083 | Lodelinsart | |
3411087 | Dampremy | |
3411109 | Charleroi | |
3411169 | Couillet | |
3411182 | Marcinelle | |
3411470 | Goutroux | |
3411478 | Мајдан | |
3411483 | Monceau-sur-Sambre | |
3411490 | Mont-sur-Marchienne | |
3417347 | Ottignies | |
3418198 | Plancenoit | |
3418207 | Lasne | |
3422340 | Brecht | |
3426252 | Pedanía de Los Martínez del Puerto | |
3426301 | Pedanía de Gea y Truyols | |
3428943 | Zona Centro | |
3428976 | Cuartel Segundo Catello | |
3428978 | Bello Horizonte | |
3428979 | Colegio Máximo | |
3428980 | Colibrí | |
3428981 | La Estrella | |
3428982 | La Gloria | |
3428983 | La Guarida | |
3428984 | La Manuelita | |
3428985 | Los Paraísos | |
3428986 | Macabi | |
3428987 | Mitre | |
3428988 | Parque San Ignacio | |
3428989 | San Ignacio | |
3428990 | Santa Brígida | |
3428991 | Sarmiento | |
3428992 | Trujui | |
3429034 | Constantini | |
3429035 | Don Alfonso | |
3429036 | San Antonio | |
3429037 | Santa Clara | |
3429105 | Barrufaldí | |
3429106 | El Faro | |
3429107 | Ferroviario | |
3429108 | Lomas de Mariló | |
3429109 | Los Plátanos | |
3429110 | Obligado | |
3429111 | Parque La Luz | |
3429112 | Parque Mattaldi | |
3429113 | San Ambrosio | |
3431569 | Sart-Dames-Avelines | |
3431627 | Marbais | |
3431697 | Villers-la-Ville | |
3431715 | Tilly | |
3432013 | Meux | |
3432161 | Saint-Denis | |
3432317 | Bovesse | |
3432318 | Émines | |
3432320 | Villers-lez-Heest | |
3432321 | Warisoulx | |
3434107 | Gentinnes | |
3440786 | Oberlind | |
3446223 | Rèves | |
3446236 | Frasnes-lez-Gosselies | |
3446247 | Villers-Perwin | |
3446269 | Mellet | |
3446273 | Wayaux | |
3448151 | Linksruhr | |
3448436 | Janakpuri | |
3460860 | Obaix | |
3460864 | Buzet | |
3460906 | Luttre | |
3460919 | Pont-à-Celles | |
3460933 | Liberchies | |
3460937 | Viesville | |
3460940 | Thiméon | |
3464942 | Adegem | |
3464943 | Maldegem | |
3465072 | Sint-Laureins | |
3465095 | Kaprijke | |
3465318 | Aalter | |
3465366 | Meise | |
3465467 | Merchtem | |
3468546 | Brye | |
3468555 | Wagnelée | |
3468569 | Saint-Amand | |
3468708 | Wangenies | |
3468733 | Heppignies | |
3468774 | Lambusart | |
3468776 | Wanfercée-Baulet | |
3468795 | Fleurus | |
3469057 | Warszawskie-Pomet-Maltańskie | |
3469137 | Nowe Winogrady Wschód | |
3473645 | Morasko-Radojewo | |
3474138 | Stare Winogrady | |
3475583 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | |
3477501 | Petit-Roeulx-lez-Nivelles | |
3477537 | Seneffe | |
3477551 | Familleureux | |
3477554 | Feluy | |
3478656 | Karol Bagh | |
3479501 | Zemst | |
3479569 | Machelen | |
3479626 | Kortenberg | |
3479671 | Zaventem | |
3479737 | Tervuren | |
3479854 | Oud-Heverlee | |
3482784 | Rixensart | |
3494378 | Barrio Casa Grande (Ex Barrio Will-Ri) | |
3496542 | Ostbüderich | |
3496648 | Rotary XXIII | |
3496741 | Sönnem | |
3496742 | Westbüderich | |
3498304 | Fierke | |
3498306 | Klotingen | |
3498308 | Meyerich | |
3498381 | Kirchwelver | |
3498397 | Eilmsen | |
3498399 | Vellinghausen | |
3499614 | Zona de Chacras | |
3499625 | ARA San Juan | |
3499627 | Km. 4 | |
3500118 | Gebersreuth | |
3500220 | Heintrop-Büninghausen | |
3500221 | Hultrop | |
3500222 | Krewinkel-Wiltrop | |
3500243 | Schernsdorf | |
3500273 | Herzfeld | |
3500275 | Lippborg | |
3500276 | Nordwald | |
3500807 | Bremsdorf | |
3501489 | Pohlitz | |
3503586 | Barrio La Gloria | |
3503610 | Barrio Alicia Moreau de Justo | |
3503611 | Barrio Chile I | |
3503612 | Barrio Chile II | |
3503613 | Barrio Paulo VI | |
3503619 | Barrio CO.VI.MET II | |
3503620 | Barrio CO.VI.MET III | |
3503621 | Barrio CO.VI.MET III | |
3503622 | Barrio Los Pelegrinos | |
3503623 | Barrio SOEVA | |
3503624 | Padre Contrera | |
3503633 | Barrio Fuerza Segura | |
3503634 | Barrio Las Palmeras | |
3503635 | Barrio Luz y Fuerza | |
3503636 | Barrio Unión y Patria | |
3503640 | Barrio Las Tortugas | |
3503728 | Garfeln | |
3504043 | Barrio A Y E XXII | |
3504044 | Barrio A y E XXIII | |
3504045 | Barrio Alcotan 5 | |
3504046 | Barrio Alto Candel | |
3504047 | Barrio CO.VI.MET V | |
3504048 | Barrio Hilda de Guida | |
3504466 | La Estanzuela | |
3504469 | Barrio Bicentenario | |
3504470 | Barrio Puesta del Sol | |
3504481 | Barrio Trapiche I | |
3504487 | Barrio Gas | |
3504488 | Barrio Ginner | |
3504489 | Barrio Tomás Godoy Cruz | |
3504649 | 25 de Mayo | |
3504655 | Barrio Parque | |
3505469 | Унятичі | |
3506053 | Iliaš | |
3506054 | Rakytovce | |
3506142 | Kremnička | |
3506187 | Kráľová | |
3506480 | 3er Plan Agua y Energía | |
3506481 | Barrio City Service | |
3506482 | Barrio Jardín Bancario | |
3506493 | Barrio Amaro | |
3506512 | Barrio Filippini | |
3506513 | Barrio Villa Emilia | |
3506533 | Zona Centro Godoy Cruz | |
3506711 | Barrio De la Rosa (Manino del Carmen) | |
3506714 | Barrio 8 de diciembre | |
3506715 | Barrio Los Paraísos | |
3506719 | Villa Marini | |
3507143 | Uľanka | |
3507144 | Šalková | |
3508701 | 17 de Octubre | |
3508702 | Golfo San Jorge | |
3508703 | Parque Industrial | |
3510463 | Estancia La Rinconada | |
3510474 | 2 de Abril | |
3510475 | 3 de Febrero | |
3510476 | Costa del Sol | |
3510477 | Gobernador Gregores | |
3510479 | Vista Hermosa | |
3511789 | Klein Muckrow | |
3513816 | Biegen | |
3515811 | Rothenacker | |
3515814 | Stelzen | |
3515815 | Tanna | |
3515816 | Unterkoskau | |
3515990 | Friedberg (Hessen) | |
3516020 | Heinersdorf | |
3516021 | Oßla | |
3516022 | Titschendorf | |
3516024 | Wurzbach | |
3518647 | Ballynacourty ED | |
3518820 | Árainn | |
3521360 | Lonzée | |
3521448 | Grand-Leez | |
3521449 | Sauvenière | |
3521489 | Ernage | |
3521490 | Grand-Manil | |
3521519 | Corroy-Le-Château | |
3521520 | Gembloux | |
3521527 | Beuzet | |
3521528 | Bossière | |
3521529 | Bothey | |
3521530 | Isnes | |
3521531 | Mazy | |
3524487 | Schwerzko | |
3524899 | Szczepankowo-Spławie-Krzesinki | |
3529778 | Putte | |
3530456 | Zona 1 | |
3530457 | Zona 2 | |
3530458 | Zona 3 | |
3530459 | Zona 4 | |
3530460 | Zona 6 | |
3530461 | Zona 7 | |
3530462 | Zona 8 | |
3530463 | Zona 9 | |
3531418 | Reichelsheim | |
3536889 | Neuzelle | |
3536914 | Chossewitz | |
3537441 | Baranzano | |
3537442 | Bione | |
3537443 | Los Jardines | |
3537444 | La Antonella | |
3537445 | Primavera | |
3537446 | Punta Chacra Zavalla | |
3540186 | Явірське | |
3540187 | Степок | |
3540196 | Яковенкове | |
3540197 | Борщівка | |
3540198 | Першотравневе | |
3540200 | Вишнева | |
3540202 | Крючки | |
3540207 | Теплянка | |
3540213 | Новоселівка | |
3540215 | Нурове | |
3540221 | Старий Чизвик | |
3540222 | Українка | |
3540223 | Слабунівка | |
3540224 | Пазіївка | |
3540225 | Веселе | |
3540238 | Довгалівка | |
3540250 | Морозівка | |
3540251 | Залиман | |
3540253 | Норцівка | |
3540255 | Мирна Долина | |
3540256 | Вітрівка | |
3540268 | Завгороднє | |
3540269 | Крейдянка | |
3540277 | Миропілля | |
3540278 | Безмятежне | |
3540279 | Полтава | |
3540281 | Станіславка | |
3540283 | Кравцівка | |
3540284 | Дуванка | |
3540287 | Федорівка | |
3540290 | Сподобівка | |
3540292 | Баранове | |
3540295 | Березівка | |
3540296 | Пойдунівка | |
3540297 | Волоська Балаклія | |
3540298 | Борівське | |
3540314 | Старовірівка | |
3540315 | Михайлівка | |
3540316 | Троїцьке | |
3540317 | Сазонівка | |
3540319 | Раївка | |
3540331 | Зорянське | |
3540333 | Огурцівка | |
3540335 | Самарське | |
3540336 | Гроза | |
3540338 | Олександрівка | |
3540340 | Олексіївка | |
3540343 | Колісниківка | |
3540345 | Максимівка | |
3540347 | Ставище | |
3540348 | Петропілля | |
3540349 | Сумське | |
3540350 | Богодарівка | |
3540352 | Семенівка | |
3540353 | Новий Лиман | |
3540354 | Новостепанівка | |
3540361 | Малі Кринки | |
3540369 | Гетьманівка | |
3540371 | Тетянівка | |
3540372 | Мостове | |
3540374 | Одрадне | |
3540376 | Василенкове | |
3540377 | Лелюківка | |
3540387 | Журавка | |
3540414 | Петрівка | |
3540415 | Горожанівка | |
3540417 | Іванівка | |
3540419 | Аркадівка | |
3540421 | Новомиколаївка | |
3540422 | Микільське | |
3540424 | Великі Хутори | |
3540427 | Роздольне | |
3540429 | Михайлівка | |
3540430 | Володимирівка | |
3540431 | Смолівка | |
3540434 | Нижній Бурлук | |
3540435 | Шишківка | |
3540437 | Шевченкове | |
3540438 | Іванівка | |
3540467 | Нижня Журавка | |
3540469 | Новосергіївка | |
3540473 | Копанки | |
3540474 | Першотравневе | |
3540475 | Вишневе | |
3540476 | Зелений Гай | |
3540477 | Борівська Андріївка | |
3540479 | Нова Кругляківка | |
3540484 | Богуславка | |
3540485 | Лозова | |
3540491 | Чернещина | |
3540492 | Степове | |
3540494 | Червоний Став | |
3540496 | Ізюмське | |
3540498 | Дружелюбівка | |
3540499 | Ольгівка | |
3540507 | Андріївка | |
3540518 | Новий Мир | |
3540520 | Глущенкове | |
3540524 | Маліївка | |
3540536 | Вище Солоне | |
3540546 | Піски-Радьківські | |
3540553 | Нижче Солоне | |
3540591 | Підлиман | |
3540617 | Бистрий | |
3540627 | Голубівка | |
3540630 | Мирне | |
3540638 | Парнувате | |
3540639 | Гаврилівка | |
3540645 | Ясинувате | |
3540647 | Калинове | |
3540728 | Кицівка | |
3540731 | П’ятницьке | |
3540856 | Приморське | |
3540857 | Новий Бурлук | |
3540863 | Артемівка | |
3540864 | Мартове | |
3540873 | Першотравневе | |
3540878 | Перківка | |
3540879 | Гарашківка | |
3540880 | Гуслівка | |
3540881 | Юрченкове | |
3540888 | Волохів Яр | |
3540901 | Гракове | |
3540902 | Нова Гнилиця | |
3540903 | Ртищівка | |
3540905 | Малинівка | |
3540915 | Стара Покровка | |
3540926 | Поди | |
3540946 | Новопокровка | |
3540947 | Зелений Колодязь | |
3540951 | Тернова | |
3540958 | Зауддя | |
3540960 | Красна Поляна | |
3540977 | Водяне | |
3540998 | Темнівка | |
3541001 | Кам’яна Яруга | |
3541002 | Кочеток | |
3541012 | Тетлега | |
3541014 | Зарожне | |
3541017 | Велика Бабка | |
3541019 | Піщане | |
3541406 | Friedland | |
3541442 | Zeust | |
3543822 | Погонівка | |
3543823 | Надеждівка | |
3543824 | Богодарове | |
3543827 | Малолітки | |
3543829 | Петрівка | |
3543830 | Григорівка | |
3543831 | Миколаївка | |
3543834 | Новобогданове | |
3543838 | Ковалівка | |
3543840 | Гаврилівка | |
3543851 | Пригоже | |
3543852 | Малинівка | |
3543853 | Іванівка | |
3543854 | Степове | |
3543856 | Африканівка | |
3543859 | Червона Зоря | |
3543860 | Олександрівка | |
3543864 | Благодатне | |
3543865 | Данилівка | |
3543867 | Подолівка | |
3543868 | Архангелівка | |
3543869 | Язикове | |
3543870 | Високе | |
3543871 | Велика Андріївка | |
3543872 | Іванівка | |
3543873 | Ставкова Балка | |
3543874 | Червона Поляна | |
3543875 | Семиланне | |
3543878 | Рідне | |
3543879 | Нова Дмитрівка | |
3543881 | Веселе | |
3543882 | Маяк | |
3543884 | Новопавлівка | |
3543885 | Гусарівка | |
3543889 | Нікополь | |
3543890 | Василівка Перша | |
3543891 | Василівка Друга | |
3543894 | Олександрівка | |
3543897 | Пашкове | |
3543898 | Курулька | |
3543899 | Дібрівне | |
3543915 | Преображенівка | |
3543950 | Берестове | |
3543974 | Катеринівка | |
3544050 | Серафимівка | |
3544074 | Дунине | |
3544076 | Дубове | |
3544139 | Семенівка | |
3544142 | Безпальцеве | |
3544144 | Алісівка | |
3544145 | Привілля | |
3544147 | Новотроїцьке | |
3544149 | Богданівка | |
3544151 | Новонадеждине | |
3544153 | Морокине | |
3544154 | Якимівка | |
3544171 | Настасівка | |
3544174 | Надеждине | |
3544175 | Верхове | |
3544304 | Шевченкове Перше | |
3544306 | Квітневе | |
3544313 | Слобожанське | |
3544318 | Мирне | |
3544319 | Шевченкове Друге | |
3544322 | Софіївка Перша | |
3544326 | Новоселівка | |
3544327 | Мар’ївка | |
3544329 | Рудаєве | |
3544378 | Ганно-Рудаєве | |
3544382 | Миролюбівка | |
3544393 | Новомар’ївка | |
3544407 | Зубове | |
3544408 | Роздолівка | |
3544428 | Кленове | |
3544429 | Новоолександрівка | |
3544431 | Новоуплатне | |
3544441 | Широке | |
3544927 | Las Margaritas | |
3544928 | Los Mimbres | |
3544930 | Los Pinos | |
3545196 | 大手町 | |
3545330 | Брошнів | |
3545343 | 西神田 | |
3545396 | 猿楽町 | |
3545815 | Belgrano | |
3545816 | Centro | |
3545817 | Kennedy | |
3545818 | Martín Fierro | |
3545819 | Norte | |
3545820 | Quintanilla | |
3545821 | San Martín A | |
3545822 | San Martín B | |
3545840 | Los Pinos | |
3545998 | Воскобійники | |
3546000 | Новоселівка | |
3546001 | Лозова | |
3546002 | Заброди | |
3546004 | Філатове | |
3546006 | Пісочин | |
3546008 | Мерло | |
3546009 | Шигимагине | |
3546012 | Шийчине | |
3546013 | Сінне | |
3546015 | Мерло | |
3546020 | Братениця | |
3546021 | Шуби | |
3546023 | Тимофіївка | |
3546025 | Івано-Шийчине | |
3546027 | Гарбузи | |
3546029 | Вінницькі Івани | |
3546030 | Степне | |
3546031 | Дегтярі | |
3546032 | Коротке | |
3546038 | Шкарлати | |
3546040 | Мар’їне | |
3546041 | Воскресенівка | |
3546044 | Дев’ятибратове | |
3546046 | Улянівка | |
3546048 | Зарічне | |
3546052 | Новософіївка | |
3546053 | Бабаки | |
3546054 | Матвіївка | |
3546056 | Дмитрівка | |
3546065 | Куп’єваха | |
3546066 | Полкова Микитівка | |
3546068 | Губарівка | |
3546072 | Кручик | |
3546073 | Павлівка | |
3546074 | Щербаки | |
3546075 | Леськівка | |
3546076 | Зарябинка | |
3546077 | Миролюбівка | |
3546078 | Першотравневе | |
3546082 | Первухинка | |
3546091 | Хрущова Микитівка | |
3546128 | Першотравневе | |
3546129 | Мар’їне | |
3546139 | Олександрівка | |
3546140 | Кияни | |
3546141 | Павлове | |
3546145 | Скосогорівка | |
3546149 | Вікторівка | |
3546150 | Байрак | |
3546162 | Сухини | |
3546164 | Яблучне | |
3546165 | Петропавлівка | |
3546174 | Балабанівка | |
3546176 | 神田小川町 | |
3546177 | Вертіївка | |
3546182 | Ріпки | |
3546183 | Сазоно-Баланівка | |
3546186 | Максимівка | |
3546194 | Бабенки | |
3546208 | Крисине | |
3546216 | Новоселівка | |
3546218 | Кленове | |
3546219 | Таверівка | |
3546221 | Крупчине | |
3546225 | Горького | |
3546226 | Кадниця | |
3546234 | Гавриші | |
3546241 | 神田錦町 | |
3546331 | Литвинове | |
3546333 | Макариха | |
3546336 | Чорноглазівка | |
3546342 | Сніги | |
3546343 | Костянтинівка | |
3546344 | Цилюрики | |
3546346 | Баранівка | |
3546356 | Сотницький Козачок | |
3546357 | Одноробівка | |
3546361 | Перовське | |
3546374 | Гресі | |
3546383 | Мартинівка | |
3546384 | Ковалі | |
3546385 | Постольне | |
3546398 | Відродженівське | |
3546399 | Лютівка | |
3546404 | Рясне | |
3546405 | Писарівка | |
3546407 | Гур’їв | |
3546413 | Малижине | |
3546415 | Сковородинівка | |
3546416 | Мала Іванівка | |
3546417 | Перемога | |
3546418 | Вільшанське | |
3546419 | Мала Рогозянка | |
3546424 | Зіньківське | |
3546431 | Гуринівка | |
3546432 | Першотравневе | |
3546434 | Чепелі | |
3546438 | Малі Феськи | |
3546441 | Barrio Batalla del Pilar | |
3546443 | Рідний Край | |
3546444 | Вікнине | |
3546453 | Довжик | |
3546456 | Миронівка | |
3546458 | Велика Рогозянка | |
3546461 | 神田淡路町 | |
3546462 | Цапівка | |
3546467 | Barrio 6° Plan Agua y Energía | |
3546468 | Березівка | |
3546503 | 内神田 | |
3546679 | Barrio A. M. A. M. | |
3546680 | Barrio Juan XXIII | |
3546681 | Barrio Los Bellunos | |
3546707 | Blasdorf | |
3546711 | Goschen | |
3546712 | Goyatz | |
3546713 | Jamlitz | |
3546718 | Mochow | |
3546719 | Neu Zauche | |
3546723 | Stadt Lieberose | |
3546727 | Wußwerk | |
3547224 | Klein Leine | |
3547232 | Barrio Decavial | |
3547233 | Barrio Film Andes | |
3547343 | 神田美土代町 | |
3547347 | 神田司町 | |
3547376 | 神田多町 | |
3547422 | 神田須田町 | |
3548065 | 神田鍛冶町 | |
3548073 | 鍛冶町 | |
3548434 | 神田美倉町 | |
3548437 | 神田西福田町 | |
3548466 | 神田北乗物町 | |
3548468 | 神田紺屋町 | |
3548480 | 神田富山町 | |
3548496 | 神田東松下町 | |
3548542 | 神田東紺屋町 | |
3548627 | 千代田 | |
3548784 | Hohenbrück-Neu Schadow | |
3548790 | Schulen-Wiese | |
3548791 | Wittmannsdorf-Bückchen | |
3548862 | Victoriano Montes | |
3549164 | Lubolz | |
3549165 | Lübben (Spreewald) | |
3549567 | Schönwalde | |
3549568 | Waldow/ Brand | |
3549634 | Drahnsdorf | |
3549635 | Falkenhain | |
3549638 | Jetsch | |
3549639 | Kasel-Golzig | |
3549641 | Schiebsdorf | |
3549642 | Sellendorf | |
3549644 | Stadt Golßen | |
3549645 | Zützen | |
3550189 | Villa Teresa I | |
3550208 | Villa Teresa II | |
3550220 | Renacimiento | |
3550607 | Зелена Діброва | |
3550619 | Красне | |
3550621 | Карабущине | |
3550623 | Краснянське | |
3550627 | Мажарка | |
3550634 | Вовківка | |
3550636 | Серго | |
3550639 | Землянки | |
3550641 | Кобзівка Друга | |
3550644 | Андріївка | |
3550645 | Олександрівка | |
3550646 | Калинівка | |
3550654 | Рояківка | |
3550656 | Гутирівка | |
3550660 | Софіївка | |
3550661 | Дальнє | |
3550663 | Крутоярівка | |
3550664 | Розсохувата | |
3550666 | Антонівка | |
3550668 | Високе | |
3550670 | Шляхове | |
3550680 | Козачі Майдани | |
3550692 | Шевченкове | |
3550695 | Кофанівка | |
3550697 | Günthersdorf | |
3550698 | Лозова | |
3550704 | Парасковія | |
3550705 | Олександрівське | |
3550707 | Козацьке | |
3550712 | Новоіванівка | |
3550715 | Павлівка | |
3550716 | Писарівка | |
3550723 | Коханівка | |
3550726 | Нова Парафіївка | |
3550737 | Калюжине | |
3550803 | Лип’янка | |
3550806 | Соснівка | |
3550812 | Березівка | |
3550813 | Калинівка | |
3550817 | Leißnitz | |
3550852 | Іванівське | |
3550863 | Червоне | |
3550889 | Кирилівка | |
3550890 | Гранове | |
3550894 | Оленівка | |
3550895 | Кобцівка | |
3550896 | Українка | |
3550899 | Мокрянка | |
3550913 | Миколо-Комишувата | |
3550914 | Гірчаківка | |
3550917 | Першотравневе | |
3550921 | Високе | |
3550928 | Тишенківка | |
3550931 | Зоряне | |
3550933 | Вишневе | |
3550935 | Новоселівка | |
3550939 | Покровське | |
3550950 | Вознесенське | |
3550967 | Добренька | |
3550971 | Мартинівка | |
3550978 | Гадяч | |
3550980 | Кам’янка | |
3550981 | Вільховий Ріг | |
3550992 | Олександрівка | |
3551006 | Варварівка | |
3551013 | Садове | |
3551021 | Володимирівка | |
3551023 | Новопавлівка | |
3551024 | Шкаврове | |
3551026 | Дружба | |
3551027 | Роздолля | |
3551043 | Ясна Поляна | |
3551045 | Вільне | |
3551054 | Кобзівка | |
3551056 | Одрадівка | |
3551057 | Лукашівка | |
3551058 | Копанки | |
3551115 | Миколаївка | |
3551138 | Олександрівка | |
3551150 | Забарине | |
3551162 | Травневе | |
3551164 | Першотравневе | |
3551168 | Бердянка | |
3551169 | Вишневе | |
3551171 | Петрівка | |
3551180 | Котівка | |
3551183 | Дудівка | |
3551200 | Олянівка | |
3551209 | Нове Мажарове | |
3551210 | Старе Мажарове | |
3551216 | Нове Пекельне | |
3551218 | Старе Пекельне | |
3551220 | Зіньківщина | |
3551222 | Семенівка | |
3551224 | Сомівка | |
3551228 | Лиманівка | |
3551231 | Займанка | |
3551232 | Скалонівка | |
3551236 | Залінійне | |
3551238 | Малий Орчик | |
3551244 | Зарічне | |
3551247 | Орчик | |
3551249 | Рунівщина | |
3551252 | Устимівка | |
3551254 | Романівка | |
3551267 | Новоселівка | |
3551288 | Письмаківка | |
3551291 | Нагірне | |
3551295 | Кочетівка | |
3551299 | Леб’яже | |
3551308 | Абазівка | |
3551320 | Івано-Слиньківка | |
3551322 | Новоолександрівка | |
3551328 | Сугарівське | |
3551333 | Новодмитрівка | |
3551334 | Касянівка | |
3551349 | Кузьминівка | |
3551352 | Степанівка | |
3551353 | Миколаївка | |
3551355 | Петрівка | |
3551365 | Нова Балка | |
3551367 | Олексіївка | |
3551369 | Надеждине | |
3551370 | Зелений Клин | |
3551373 | Лигівка | |
3551376 | Нагірне | |
3551377 | Красноярка | |
3551379 | Нововолодимирівка | |
3551384 | Тарасівка | |
3551387 | Червоний Степ | |
3551395 | Бондарівка | |
3551397 | Володимирівка | |
3551398 | Козирів | |
3551407 | Орільське | |
3551408 | Веселе | |
3551411 | Староволодимирівка | |
3551417 | Лесівка | |
3551418 | Червона Долина | |
3551422 | Красна Гірка | |
3551428 | Аполлонівка | |
3551429 | Андріївка | |
3551438 | Халтуріна | |
3551441 | Піскувате | |
3551444 | Берестове | |
3551447 | Катеринівка | |
3551456 | Дубові Гряди | |
3551457 | Тавежня | |
3551459 | Олександрівка | |
3551461 | Великі Бучки | |
3551465 | Малі Бучки | |
3551467 | Багата Чернещина | |
3551633 | Судиха | |
3551643 | Скиртяне | |
3551659 | Калинівка | |
3551661 | Нова Чернещина | |
3551663 | Костянтинівка | |
3551665 | Шевченкове | |
3551666 | Зелене | |
3551668 | Тернуватка | |
3551671 | Огіївка | |
3551675 | Максимівка | |
3551677 | Загаркушине | |
3551681 | Новобогданівка | |
3551687 | Дар-Надежда | |
3551688 | Гаркушине | |
3551699 | Гришівка | |
3551700 | Лебедівка | |
3551710 | Чорнолозка | |
3551721 | Германівка | |
3551722 | Шевченкове | |
3551724 | Новомихайлівка | |
3551727 | Яковлівка | |
3551737 | Олійники | |
3551740 | Мар’ївка | |
3551741 | Pueyrredón | |
3551749 | 13 de Diciembre | |
3551750 | 9 de Julio | |
3551751 | José Fuchs | |
3551752 | Juan XXIII | |
3551753 | La Floresta | |
3551754 | San Isidro Labrador | |
3551755 | Las Flores | |
3551756 | Máximo Abásolo | |
3551757 | Doctor Quirno Costa | |
3551758 | San Martín | |
3553021 | Мальцівське | |
3553025 | Миколаївка | |
3553027 | Олексіївка | |
3553028 | Нова Іванівка | |
3553030 | Нестеліївка | |
3553078 | Поди | |
3553087 | Копані | |
3553089 | Степове | |
3553090 | Петропілля | |
3553106 | Хижняківка | |
3553112 | Запарівка | |
3553114 | Шугаївка | |
3553117 | Українське | |
3553118 | Яблучне | |
3553121 | Миролюбівка | |
3553122 | Захарівське | |
3553136 | Нове | |
3553137 | Страсне | |
3553140 | Царедарівка | |
3553149 | Хлібне | |
3553186 | Катеринівка | |
3553191 | Запорізьке | |
3553192 | Світловщина | |
3553193 | Вільне | |
3553194 | Чернігівське | |
3553195 | Веселе | |
3553210 | Довгове | |
3553213 | Михайлівка | |
3553220 | Городнє | |
3553221 | Шатівка | |
3553222 | Смирнівка | |
3553226 | Миколаївка | |
3553229 | Олександрівка | |
3553231 | Іванівка | |
3553235 | Бритай | |
3553236 | Різдвянка | |
3553237 | Садове | |
3553245 | Кінне | |
3553247 | Лиман | |
3553250 | Нова Мечебилівка | |
3553251 | Лагідне | |
3553256 | Богомолівка | |
3553258 | Благодатне | |
3553261 | Надеждівка | |
3553262 | Тихопілля | |
3553264 | Привілля | |
3553265 | Миролюбівка | |
3553267 | Федорівка | |
3553268 | Зелений Гай | |
3553269 | Бакшарівка | |
3553270 | Павлівка Друга | |
3553274 | Новоселівка | |
3553275 | Святушине | |
3553284 | Бунакове | |
3553299 | Горохівка | |
3553305 | Єлизаветівка | |
3553307 | Миронівка | |
3553309 | Нижня Краснопавлівка | |
3553310 | Браїлівка | |
3553312 | Плисове | |
3553313 | Надеждине | |
3553314 | Миколаївка | |
3553316 | Степанівка | |
3553318 | Сергіївка | |
3553319 | Яковлівка | |
3553322 | Оддихне | |
3553323 | Барабашівка | |
3553324 | Дивізійне | |
3553325 | Водолага | |
3553326 | Рубіжне | |
3553327 | Артільне | |
3553329 | Федорівка | |
3553331 | Мирне | |
3553332 | Григоросове | |
3553335 | Полтавське | |
3553336 | Литовщина | |
3553339 | Мар’ївка | |
3553340 | Домаха | |
3553341 | Герсеванівське | |
3553342 | Лісівське | |
3553344 | Братолюбівка | |
3553347 | Роздори | |
3553349 | Герсеванівка | |
3553353 | Червоний Кут | |
3553354 | Перемога | |
3553390 | Чорнобаївка | |
3553396 | Сухий Яр | |
3553400 | Рідний Край | |
3553405 | Олександрівка | |
3553406 | Козютівка | |
3553419 | Боголюбівка | |
3553422 | Попасне | |
3553426 | Бугаївка | |
3553427 | Підвисоке | |
3553434 | Куньє | |
3553440 | Іванчуківка | |
3553441 | Поляна | |
3553444 | Новопавлівка | |
3553445 | Лисогірка | |
3553449 | Щасливе | |
3553452 | Левківка | |
3553454 | Іванівка | |
3553455 | Рудневе | |
3553481 | Співаківка | |
3553522 | Заводи | |
3553523 | Барабашівка | |
3553547 | Андріївка | |
3553548 | Семенівка | |
3553549 | Петропілля | |
3553550 | Копанки | |
3553569 | Дмитрівка | |
3553582 | Карнаухівка | |
3553584 | Вірнопілля | |
3553586 | Сулигівка | |
3553588 | Бражківка | |
3553589 | Довгеньке | |
3553619 | Тихоцьке | |
3553622 | Суха Кам’янка | |
3553625 | Яремівка | |
3553626 | Пасіка | |
3553627 | Студенок | |
3553629 | Синичено | |
3553634 | Мала Комишуваха | |
3553635 | Кам’янка | |
3553636 | Шпаківка | |
3553637 | Топольське | |
3553641 | 岩本町 | |
3553643 | Донецьке | |
3553647 | Сніжківка | |
3553654 | Діброва | |
3553659 | Капитолівка | |
3553663 | 東神田 | |
3553667 | Оскіл | |
3553668 | Миколаївка | |
3553669 | Комарівка | |
3553671 | Бригадирівка | |
3553681 | Чистоводівка | |
3553684 | Липчанівка | |
3553686 | Іскра | |
3553687 | Федорівка | |
3553689 | Крамарівка | |
3553693 | Забавне | |
3553711 | Глинське | |
3553713 | Пимонівка | |
3553715 | Бабенкове | |
3553732 | Лиман Перший | |
3553739 | Синьківка | |
3553740 | Масютівка | |
3553744 | Гороб’ївка | |
3553764 | Тавільжанка | |
3553765 | Дворічне | |
3553776 | Гряниківка | |
3553779 | Дворічна | |
3553780 | Западне | |
3553781 | Дорошівка | |
3553785 | Лозова Перша | |
3553786 | Касянівка | |
3553790 | Лозова Друга | |
3553804 | Кутьківка | |
3553805 | Довгеньке | |
3553807 | Плескачівка | |
3553808 | Путникове | |
3553810 | Рідкодуб | |
3553811 | Васильцівка | |
3553814 | Водяне | |
3553872 | Митрофанівка | |
3553873 | Петро-Іванівка | |
3553874 | Фиголівка | |
3553875 | Новомлинськ | |
3553876 | Нововасилівка | |
3553884 | Красне Перше | |
3553886 | Петрівка | |
3553890 | Нежданівка | |
3553891 | Павлівка | |
3553894 | Миколаївка | |
3553896 | Лиман Другий | |
3553897 | Богданівське | |
3553898 | Великий Виселок | |
3553902 | Петрівське | |
3553907 | Токарівка | |
3553908 | Добролюбівка | |
3553909 | Мечнікове | |
3553910 | Іванівка | |
3553911 | Берестове | |
3553913 | Новоєгорівка | |
3553914 | Гракове | |
3553917 | Мальцівка | |
3553918 | Терни | |
3553923 | Піщанка | |
3553927 | Тополі | |
3553931 | Піски | |
3553935 | Кам’янка | |
3553936 | Строївка | |
3553960 | Бологівка | |
3553962 | Дворічанське | |
3553964 | Одрадне | |
3553983 | Григорівка | |
3553985 | Обухівка | |
3553986 | Новоужвинівка | |
3553988 | Колодязне | |
3553992 | Вільшана | |
3553995 | Першотравневе | |
3554024 | Пластунівка | |
3554026 | Одринка | |
3554031 | Мокра Рокитна | |
3554035 | Рокитне | |
3554037 | Павлівка | |
3554040 | Ватутіне | |
3554057 | Вільхуватка | |
3554062 | Ордівка | |
3554067 | Нова Мерефа | |
3554070 | Ключеводське | |
3554088 | Василівське | |
3554091 | Гуляй Поле | |
3554092 | Клинове | |
3554093 | Охоче | |
3554096 | Миколаївка | |
3554098 | Парасковія | |
3554099 | Муравлинка | |
3554106 | Дячківка | |
3554117 | Палатки | |
3554122 | Червона Поляна | |
3554123 | Завадівка | |
3554124 | Низівка | |
3554155 | Новопросянське | |
3554156 | Просяне | |
3554160 | Знам’янка | |
3554170 | Стара Водолага | |
3554171 | Бахметівка | |
3554172 | 30 de Octubre | |
3554173 | Acceso Sur | |
3554174 | Abel Amaya | |
3554175 | Los Arenales | |
3554176 | Bella Vista Sur | |
3554177 | Humberto Beghin | |
3554178 | Maestro Isidro Quiroga | |
3554179 | Malvinas Argentinas | |
3554180 | Monseñor Argimiro Daniel Moure | |
3554181 | Teniente General Julio Argentino Roca | |
3554182 | San Cayetano | |
3554183 | Zona Franca Industrial | |
3554186 | Круглянка | |
3554187 | Федорівка | |
3554188 | Брідок | |
3554189 | Мануйлове | |
3554191 | Москальцівка | |
3554219 | Cordón Forestal Juan Manuel Feeney | |
3554220 | Stella Maris | |
3555482 | Щербинівка | |
3555483 | Перепелицівка | |
3555484 | Тупицівка | |
3555488 | Заміське | |
3555489 | Бугаївка | |
3555498 | Бурякове | |
3555499 | Яхременки | |
3555502 | Нестеренки | |
3555504 | Гребінники | |
3555505 | Тугаївка | |
3555506 | Велика Кадигробівка | |
3555511 | Манили | |
3555512 | Мірошники | |
3555522 | Минківка | |
3555525 | Лисконоги | |
3555526 | Зайцівка | |
3555527 | Козаченківка | |
3555530 | Кобзарівка | |
3555534 | Данильчин Кут | |
3555543 | Катричівка | |
3555544 | Піски | |
3555549 | Литвинівка | |
3555550 | Яблунівка | |
3555555 | Черемушна | |
3555563 | Пасічне | |
3555567 | Шлях | |
3555570 | Буцьківка | |
3555575 | Огульці | |
3555584 | Свинарі | |
3555587 | Золочівське | |
3555589 | Добропілля | |
3555602 | Привокзальне | |
3555613 | Газове | |
3555619 | Новий Мерчик | |
3555622 | Журавлі | |
3555623 | Війтенки | |
3555627 | Гринців Ріг | |
3555628 | Мізяки | |
3555632 | Баранове | |
3555633 | Коверівка | |
3555642 | Шевченкове | |
3555644 | Петренкове | |
3555647 | Рогівка | |
3555648 | Хворостове | |
3555652 | Тетющине | |
3555655 | Гузівка | |
3555656 | Розсохівка | |
3555657 | Трохимівка | |
3555658 | Халимонівка | |
3555676 | Перекіп | |
3555680 | Гвоздьове | |
3555681 | Старі Валки | |
3555686 | Круглик | |
3555691 | Кузьмівка | |
3555695 | Водопій | |
3555737 | Гонтів Яр | |
3555739 | Корсунівка | |
3555742 | Ясеневе | |
3555744 | Вільхівське | |
3555748 | Соснівка | |
3555755 | Дорофіївка | |
3555759 | Рідкодуб | |
3555761 | Шелудькове | |
3555762 | Мозолівка | |
3555766 | Олександрівка | |
3555767 | Майдан | |
3555770 | Очеретове | |
3555773 | Завгороднє | |
3555775 | Сидоренкове | |
3555776 | Новоселівка | |
3555792 | Крута Балка | |
3555797 | Благодатне | |
3555799 | Серпневе | |
3555801 | Ландишове | |
3555802 | Скельки | |
3555810 | Вишневе | |
3555812 | Суха Балка | |
3555814 | Різдвяне | |
3555817 | Мельникове | |
3555830 | Корсунове | |
3555832 | Михайлівка | |
3555837 | Велика Губщина | |
3555839 | Водяна Балка | |
3555843 | Довжик | |
3555845 | Шийки | |
3555860 | Великий Бурлук | |
3555869 | Балка | |
3555875 | Жуків Яр | |
3555876 | Манцівка | |
3555878 | Катеринівка | |
3555880 | Микільське | |
3555881 | Соніно | |
3555882 | Амбарне | |
3555883 | Хатнє | |
3555895 | Чугунівка | |
3555897 | Шев’яківка | |
3555899 | Артільне | |
3555900 | Березники | |
3555908 | Устинівка | |
3555919 | Івашкине | |
3555920 | Анискине | |
3555923 | Водяне | |
3555925 | Вільхуватка | |
3555926 | Зарубинка | |
3555927 | Довгеньке | |
3555928 | Курганне | |
3555930 | Малий Бурлук | |
3555932 | Федорівка | |
3555935 | Шевченкове | |
3555936 | Красноярське | |
3555939 | Михайлівка | |
3555943 | Горяне | |
3555958 | Новоселівка | |
3555961 | Миколаївка | |
3555971 | Юр’ївка | |
3555972 | Малахове | |
3555973 | Гогине | |
3555980 | Довжанка | |
3555982 | Чорне | |
3555983 | Нефедівка | |
3555988 | Грачівка | |
3555995 | Комісарове | |
3555996 | Потихонове | |
3555997 | Рублене | |
3556002 | Садовод | |
3556006 | Рогозянка | |
3556008 | Андріївка | |
3556009 | Стецьківка | |
3556011 | Шипувате | |
3556012 | Шипувате | |
3556015 | Середній Бурлук | |
3556016 | Нова Олександрівка | |
3556018 | Зелений Гай | |
3556020 | Канівцеве | |
3556022 | Червона Хвиля | |
3556024 | Куп’єваха | |
3556025 | Лебедівка | |
3556026 | Голубівка | |
3556029 | Плоске | |
3556030 | Сірий Яр | |
3556031 | Підсереднє | |
3556032 | Дорошенкове | |
3556033 | Яєчне | |
3556034 | Гнилиця Перша | |
3556035 | Гнилиця | |
3556036 | Зелений Гай | |
3556040 | Аркушине | |
3556042 | Нова Олександрівка | |
3556045 | Шевченкове | |
3556046 | Красне | |
3556047 | Лозове | |
3556049 | Полковниче | |
3556104 | San Eduardo | |
3556124 | Las Casuarinas | |
3556147 | Лиман | |
3556149 | Синельникове | |
3556152 | Приліпка | |
3556153 | Графське | |
3556159 | Бугруватка | |
3556163 | Огірцеве | |
3556165 | Гатище | |
3556166 | Плетенівка | |
3556169 | Тихе | |
3556179 | Вовчанські Хутори | |
3556181 | Покаляне | |
3556183 | Зибине | |
3556187 | Караїчне | |
3556189 | Волохівка | |
3556192 | Бочкове | |
3556193 | Чайківка | |
3556195 | Охрімівка | |
3556197 | Мала Вовча | |
3556202 | Хрипуни | |
3556208 | Варварівка | |
3556210 | Миколаївка | |
3556233 | Бударки | |
3556234 | Землянки | |
3556236 | Нестерне | |
3556264 | Красний Яр | |
3556265 | Лукашове | |
3556268 | Різникове | |
3556317 | Черняків | |
3556321 | Бузове | |
3556323 | Сердобине | |
3556325 | Благодатне | |
3556330 | Василівка | |
3556331 | Іванівка | |
3556332 | Захарівка | |
3556357 | Лозова | |
3556360 | Новоолександрівка | |
3556365 | Ганнопілля | |
3556367 | Гарбузівка | |
3556368 | Погоріле | |
3556375 | Петропавлівка | |
3556377 | Юрченкове | |
3556381 | Бакшеївка | |
3556383 | Вірівка | |
3556385 | Земляний Яр | |
3556386 | Волохівське | |
3556387 | Шевченкове | |
3556388 | Українське | |
3556394 | Пільна | |
3556395 | Котівка | |
3556396 | Бережне | |
3556397 | Дідівка | |
3556400 | Паськівка | |
3556403 | Томахівка | |
3556411 | Середівка | |
3556412 | Хотімля | |
3556413 | Молодова | |
3556414 | Федорівка | |
3556429 | Зарічне | |
3556435 | Металівка | |
3556443 | Гонтарівка | |
3556444 | Радькове | |
3556445 | Широке | |
3556447 | Шевченкове Перше | |
3556449 | Сосновий Бір | |
3556455 | Бугаївка | |
3556460 | Березники | |
3556461 | Шестерівка | |
3556466 | Лосівка | |
3556470 | Стариця | |
3556473 | Рубіжне | |
3556474 | Байрак | |
3556479 | Замулівка | |
3556480 | Верхній Салтів | |
3556481 | Українка | |
3556482 | Шестакове | |
3556508 | Болибоки | |
3556509 | Лещенки | |
3556510 | Маслії | |
3556514 | Мищенки | |
3556522 | Шаповалівка | |
3556772 | Constantini | |
3556773 | Las Acacias | |
3556800 | El Ceibo | |
3557196 | Hostería San Antonio Norte | |
3557197 | Hostería San Antonio Sur | |
3557199 | Luna | |
3557209 | Barrio Los Gallitos | |
3557210 | Sarmiento | |
3557246 | El Trébol | |
3557264 | Parque Lasa | |
3557265 | Universidad | |
3557333 | San Emilio | |
3557534 | Подвірки | |
3557538 | Березівське | |
3557539 | Смородське | |
3557548 | Дворічний Кут | |
3557549 | Південне | |
3557550 | Горіхове | |
3557552 | Протопопівка | |
3557553 | Безруків | |
3557554 | Тернова | |
3557555 | Гуківка | |
3557558 | Ярошівка | |
3557559 | Григорівка | |
3557560 | Польова | |
3557561 | Семенівка | |
3557562 | Лужок | |
3557564 | Караван | |
3557567 | Зайченки | |
3557571 | Чайківка | |
3557572 | Черкаська Лозова | |
3557574 | Руська Лозова | |
3557575 | Питомник | |
3557577 | Нове | |
3557578 | Великі Проходи | |
3557579 | Малі Проходи | |
3557585 | Білаші | |
3557587 | Ємці | |
3557590 | Безруки | |
3557596 | Солоний Яр | |
3557597 | Калинове | |
3557599 | Кочубеївка | |
3557600 | Шопине | |
3557603 | Лобанівка | |
3557605 | Цупівка | |
3557606 | Дубівка | |
3557607 | Токарівка Друга | |
3557615 | Висока Яруга | |
3557616 | Алісівка | |
3557617 | Токарівка | |
3557622 | Гранів | |
3557630 | Геївка | |
3557631 | Нижній Бишкин | |
3557633 | Черкаський Бишкин | |
3557634 | Суха Гомільша | |
3557635 | Велика Гомільша | |
3557636 | Западня | |
3557637 | Клименівка | |
3557638 | Пасіки | |
3557639 | Козачка | |
3557640 | Таранівка | |
3557645 | Безпалівка | |
3557663 | Веселе | |
3557664 | Роздольне | |
3557665 | Безпалівка | |
3557666 | Гайдари | |
3557668 | Дудківка | |
3557670 | Жаданівка | |
3557673 | Вилівка | |
3557674 | Чемужівка | |
3557675 | Водяхівка | |
3557677 | Височинівка | |
3557678 | Артюхівка | |
3557679 | Миргороди | |
3557680 | Реп’яхівка | |
3557681 | Соколове | |
3557682 | Джгун | |
3557696 | Першотравневе | |
3557698 | Глибока Долина | |
3557699 | Бірочок Другий | |
3557703 | Залізничні Бірки | |
3557704 | Бірки | |
3557705 | Федорівка | |
3557712 | Гужвинське | |
3557713 | Кирюхи | |
3557716 | Сидори | |
3557717 | Колісники | |
3557719 | Кукулівка | |
3557720 | Кисле | |
3557721 | Лелюки | |
3557724 | Тимченки | |
3557726 | Островерхівка | |
3557728 | Костянтівка | |
3557729 | Левківка | |
3557730 | Бутівка | |
3557731 | Вирішальний | |
3557732 | Звідки | |
3557733 | Борова | |
3557734 | Петрищеве | |
3557735 | Лазуківка | |
3557737 | Черемушне | |
3557742 | Камплиця | |
3557743 | Задонецьке | |
3557744 | Омельченки | |
3557745 | Донець | |
3557746 | Слобожанське | |
3557748 | Лиман | |
3557749 | Благодатне | |
3557750 | Занки | |
3557751 | Дачне | |
3557752 | Українське | |
3557753 | Курортне | |
3557754 | Геніївка | |
3557755 | Шелудьківка | |
3557756 | Скрипаї | |
3557781 | Стара Гнилиця | |
3557782 | Мохнач | |
3557794 | Гуртовівка | |
3557795 | Вдовичине | |
3557796 | Гришкове | |
3557797 | Різуненкове | |
3557800 | Прядківка | |
3557802 | Крамарівка | |
3557803 | Явтухівка | |
3557808 | Каленикове | |
3557810 | Мирошниківка | |
3557814 | Андрусівка | |
3557824 | Бондарівка | |
3557828 | Кисівка | |
3557829 | Латишівка | |
3557830 | Сургаївка | |
3557831 | Дмитрівка | |
3557836 | Шляхове | |
3557837 | Миколаївка | |
3557839 | Бровкове | |
3557845 | Новоіванівське | |
3557847 | Гладківка | |
3557848 | Панасівка | |
3557851 | Покровка | |
3557852 | Прогрес | |
3557855 | Трудолюбівка | |
3557856 | Цепочкине | |
3557858 | Настеньківка | |
3557859 | Степове | |
3557860 | Підлісне | |
3557861 | Пащенівка | |
3557862 | Петропавлівка | |
3557863 | Григорівка | |
3557873 | Білоусове | |
3557875 | Нагальне | |
3557888 | Santa Elena | |
3557902 | Котелевка | |
3557904 | Капранське | |
3557905 | Олійники | |
3557912 | Одрада | |
3557913 | Гринів Яр | |
3557916 | Рандава | |
3557917 | Михайлівка | |
3557918 | В’язова | |
3557919 | Ковалівське | |
3557925 | Кам’яно-Хутірське | |
3557926 | Благодатне | |
3557927 | Ковальчуківка | |
3557929 | Сергіївка | |
3557935 | Кусторівка | |
3557947 | Juan XXIII | |
3557957 | Княжа Долина | |
3557958 | Бідило | |
3557961 | Шевченкове | |
3557965 | Бузове | |
3557967 | Оленівське | |
3557977 | Лісне | |
3557995 | Сорокове | |
3557997 | Пильнянка | |
3558025 | Лучки | |
3558066 | Прокопенкове | |
3558071 | Гаркавець | |
3558078 | Павлівка | |
3558114 | Ситники | |
3558122 | Чернещина | |
3558128 | Петрівське | |
3558130 | Павлюківка | |
3558133 | Карайкозівка | |
3558134 | Михайлівське | |
3558140 | Зубівка | |
3558145 | Березівка | |
3558146 | Рябоконеве | |
3558149 | Хутірське | |
3558160 | Благодатівка | |
3558166 | Василівка | |
3558173 | Грушівка | |
3558183 | Нечволодівка | |
3558185 | Соболівка | |
3558186 | Ковалівка | |
3558191 | Паламарівка | |
3558192 | Смородьківка | |
3558194 | Самборівка | |
3558195 | Вишнівка | |
3558197 | Єгорівка | |
3558203 | Гусинка | |
3558204 | Селище | |
3558213 | Василівка | |
3558215 | Моначинівка | |
3558216 | Миколаївка Друга | |
3558218 | Миколаївка Перша | |
3558219 | Вовчий Яр | |
3558221 | Прилютове | |
3558222 | Просянка | |
3558225 | Цибівка | |
3558227 | Велика Шапківка | |
3558228 | Мала Шапківка | |
3558236 | Тищенківка | |
3558237 | Голубівка | |
3558238 | Московка | |
3558250 | Подоли | |
3558252 | Кучерівка | |
3558258 | Петропавлівка | |
3558263 | Степова Новоселівка | |
3558267 | Іванівка | |
3558269 | Кислівка | |
3558270 | Котлярівка | |
3558272 | Ягідне | |
3558273 | Затишне | |
3558275 | Нова Тарасівка | |
3558283 | Орлянка | |
3558292 | Миколаївка | |
3558294 | Піщане | |
3558297 | Курилівка | |
3558302 | Новоосинове | |
3558305 | Колісниківка | |
3558309 | Берестове | |
3558312 | Піщане | |
3558313 | Крохмальне | |
3558328 | Табаївка | |
3558330 | Біле | |
3558331 | Лісна Стінка | |
3558332 | Хомине | |
3558333 | Воронцівка | |
3558340 | Синиха | |
3558341 | Сенькове | |
3558345 | Сеньок | |
3558346 | Болдирівка | |
3558349 | Прокопівка | |
3558351 | Тамарганівка | |
3558355 | Стінка | |
3558356 | Осадьківка | |
3558362 | Борщова | |
3558363 | Ганнівка | |
3558378 | Москалівка | |
3558386 | Кирилівка | |
3558399 | Осиковий Гай | |
3558402 | Ameghino | |
3558403 | El Milagro | |
3558404 | El Mirador | |
3558405 | Elli | |
3558406 | Parque Esperanza | |
3558407 | San Bernardo | |
3558455 | Los Paraísos | |
3558463 | Zapiola | |
3558491 | Lanusse | |
3558492 | Villa del Parque | |
3558493 | Hospital | |
3558523 | San Pedro | |
3558677 | San Fermín | |
3558714 | San Jorge | |
3558715 | Santa Marta | |
3558774 | Padre Varela | |
3558889 | Luján Centro | |
3558890 | San Cayetano | |
3559633 | Караченців | |
3559643 | Красне | |
3559647 | Червоне | |
3559648 | Задорожнє | |
3559655 | Калинівка | |
3559656 | Високе | |
3559659 | Мар’ївка | |
3559660 | Дмитрівка | |
3559661 | Нова Семенівка | |
3559662 | Нове | |
3559665 | Семенівка | |
3559667 | Єфремівка | |
3559670 | Верхня Орілька | |
3559671 | Миронівка | |
3559672 | Кіптівка | |
3559673 | Тимченки | |
3559674 | Новоєгорівка | |
3559676 | Шульське | |
3559677 | Закутнівка | |
3559678 | Веселе | |
3559682 | Біляївка | |
3559683 | Петрівка | |
3559684 | Радомислівка | |
3559685 | Побєда | |
3559759 | Кашпурівка | |
3559760 | Паризьке | |
3559761 | Олексіївка | |
3559762 | Слобідське | |
3559763 | Зеленівка | |
3559764 | Булацелівка | |
3559769 | Максимівка | |
3559770 | Шевченкове | |
3559772 | Суданка | |
3559773 | Краснопавлівське | |
3559775 | Роздолля | |
3559777 | Рокитне | |
3559789 | Миколаївка | |
3559793 | Красиве | |
3559794 | Лозівське | |
3559795 | Степове | |
3559798 | Картамиш | |
3559801 | Крутоярка | |
3559804 | Одрадове | |
3559805 | Михайлівка | |
3559806 | Сумці | |
3559807 | Берестки | |
3559835 | Перерізнівка | |
3559836 | Кам’янка | |
3559843 | Киселі | |
3559846 | Берека | |
3559847 | Верхній Бишкин | |
3559848 | Троїцьке | |
3559849 | Трійчате | |
3559852 | Новоберецьке | |
3559886 | Сіряки | |
3559918 | Нестеренки | |
3559919 | Барчани | |
3559921 | Травневе | |
3559929 | Гурине | |
3559947 | Надточії | |
3559958 | Олешки | |
3559964 | Котляри | |
3559979 | Борове | |
3559980 | Хроли | |
3559981 | Пономаренки | |
3559988 | Лелюки | |
3559990 | Подольох | |
3559992 | Хмарівка | |
3559994 | Шубіне | |
3559995 | Кирсанове | |
3559997 | Світанок | |
3560001 | Мала Рогань | |
3560002 | Бісквітне | |
3560003 | Коропи | |
3560007 | Степанки | |
3560008 | Вільхівка | |
3560009 | Верхня Роганка | |
3560010 | Сороківка | |
3560013 | Бутенкове | |
3560014 | Кутузівка | |
3560016 | Черняки | |
3560017 | Бобрівка | |
3560018 | Байрак | |
3560019 | Момотове | |
3560021 | Циркуни | |
3560022 | Українське | |
3560024 | Олександрівка | |
3560026 | Черкаські Тишки | |
3560027 | Руські Тишки | |
3560028 | Петрівка | |
3560031 | Мале Веселе | |
3560032 | Веселе | |
3560033 | Борщова | |
3560034 | Слобожанське | |
3560035 | Липці | |
3560037 | Глибоке | |
3560039 | Лук’янці | |
3560043 | Зелене | |
3560049 | Тернова | |
3560050 | Олійникове | |
3560051 | Мороховець | |
3560052 | Красне | |
3560053 | Борисівка | |
3560055 | Стрілеча | |
3560059 | Лісне | |
3560062 | Шовкопляси | |
3560065 | Вербівка | |
3560066 | Мілова | |
3560067 | Криничне | |
3560068 | Первомайське | |
3560070 | Червоний Шлях | |
3560071 | Копанка | |
3560072 | Червона Гірка | |
3560073 | Шебелинка | |
3560074 | Дальня Шебелинка | |
3560075 | Прогрес | |
3560078 | Вовчий Яр | |
3560088 | Калинівка | |
3560089 | Студенок | |
3560090 | Таранушине | |
3560095 | Бригадирівка | |
3560098 | Чепіль | |
3560099 | Волобуївка | |
3560100 | Гусарівка | |
3560101 | Шевелівка | |
3560104 | Волвенкове | |
3560107 | Берестянки | |
3560108 | Протопопівка | |
3560113 | Нова Серпухівка | |
3560114 | Вільне | |
3560142 | Іванівка | |
3560149 | Червона Балка | |
3560150 | Лозовенька | |
3560154 | Попівка | |
3560156 | Новомиколаївка | |
3560158 | Успенське | |
3560160 | Новотроїцьке | |
3560162 | П’ятигірське | |
3560163 | Глазунівка | |
3560167 | Соколівка | |
3560174 | Петрівське | |
3560175 | Мар’ївка | |
3560176 | Українка | |
3560177 | Степок |