Category:Genera of Sapindaceae

From Wikimedia Commons, the free media repository
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This category contains Genera of Sapindaceae.

This category is automatically filled by the use of {{Taxonavigation}} with parameter include=Sapindaceae (APG).

This category should only contain Genera categories and galleries. It should contain no file.

Acer, Aesculus, Alectryon, Allophylus, Allosanthus, Amesiodendron, Aporrhiza, Arfeuillea, Arytera, Atalaya, Athyana, Averrhoidium, Beguea, Billia, Bizonula, Blighia, Blighiopsis, Blomia, Boniodendron, Bottegoa, Bridgesia, Camptolepis, Cardiospermum, Castanospora, Chonopetalum, Chouxia, Chytranthus, Conchopetalum, Cossinia, Cubilia, Cupania, Cupaniopsis, Deinbollia, Delavaya, Diatenopteryx, Dictyoneura, Dilodendron, Dimocarpus, Diploglottis, Diplokeleba, Diplopeltis, Dipteronia, Distichostemon, Dodonaea, Doratoxylon, Elattostachys, Eriocoelum, Erythrophysa, Euchorium, Euphorianthus, Eurycorymbus, Exothea, Filicium, Ganophyllum, Glenniea, Gloeocarpus, Gongrodiscus, Gongrospermum, Guindilia, Guioa, Handeliodendron, Haplocoelum, Harpullia, Hippobromus, Hornea, Houssayanthus, Hypelate, Hypseloderma, Jagera, Koelreuteria, Laccodiscus, Lecaniodiscus, Lepiderema, Lepidopetalum, Lepisanthes, Litchi, Llagunoa, Lophostigma, Loxodiscus, Lychnodiscus, Macphersonia, Magonia, Majidea, Matayba, Melicoccus, Mischocarpus, Molinaea, Neotina, Nephelium, Otonephelium, Pancovia, Pappea, Paranephelium, Paullinia, Pavieasia, Pentascyphus, Phyllotrichum, Placodiscus, Plagioscyphus, Podonephelium, Pometia, Porocystis, Pseudima, Pseudopancovia, Pseudopteris, Radlkofera, Rhysotoechia, Sapindus, Sarcopteryx, Sarcotoechia, Schleichera, Scyphonychium, Serjania, Sisyrolepis, Smelophyllum, Stadmannia, Stocksia, Storthocalyx, Synima, Talisia, Thinouia, Thouinia, Thouinidium, Tina (Sapindaceae), Tinopsis, Toechima, Toulicia, Trigonachras, Tripterodendron, Tristira, Tristiropsis, Tsingya, Ungnadia, Urvillea, Vouarana, Xanthoceras, Xerospermum, Zanha, Zollingeria
Acer, Aesculus, Alectryon, Allophylus, Allosanthus, Amesiodendron, Aporrhiza, Arfeuillea, Arytera, Atalaya, Athyana, Averrhoidium, Beguea, Billia, Bizonula, Blighia, Blighiopsis, Blomia, Boniodendron, Bridgesia, Camptolepis, Cardiospermum, Castanospora, Chimborazoa, Chonopetalum, Chouxia, Chytranthus, Cnesmocarpon, Conchopetalum, Cossinia, Cubilia, Cupania, Cupaniopsis, Deinbollia, Delavaya, Diatenopteryx, Dictyoneura, Dilodendron, Dimocarpus, Diploglottis, Diplokeleba, Diplopeltis, Dipteronia, Distichostemon, Dodonaea, Doratoxylon, Elattostachys, Eriocoelum, Erythrophysa, Euchorium, Euphorianthus, Eurycorymbus, Exothea, Filicium, Ganophyllum, Glenniea, Gloeocarpus, Gongrodiscus, Gongrospermum, Guindilia, Guioa, Handeliodendron, Haplocoelopsis, Haplocoelum, Harpullia, Hippobromus, Hornea, Houssayanthus, Hypelate, Hypseloderma, Jagera, Koelreuteria, Laccodiscus, Lecaniodiscus, Lepiderema, Lepidopetalum, Lepisanthes, Litchi, Llagunoa, Lophostigma, Loxodiscus, Lychnodiscus, Macphersonia, Magonia, Majidea, Matayba, Melicoccus, Mischarytera, Mischocarpus, Molinaea, Neotina, Nephelium, Otonephelium, Pancovia, Pappea, Paranephelium, Paullinia, Pavieasia, Pentascyphus, Phyllotrichum, Placodiscus, Plagioscyphus, Podonephelium, Pometia, Porocystis, Pseudima, Pseudopancovia, Pseudopteris, Radlkofera, Rhysotoechia, Sapindus, Sarcopteryx, Sarcotoechia, Schleichera, Scyphonychium, Serjania, Sisyrolepis, Smelophyllum, Stadmania, Stocksia, Storthocalyx, Synima, Talisia, Thinouia, Thouinia, Thouinidium, Tina (Sapindaceae), Tinopsis, Toechima, Toulicia, Trigonachras, Tripterodendron, Tristira, Tristiropsis, Tsingya, Ungnadia, Urvillea, Vouarana, Xanthoceras, Xerospermum, Zanha, Zollingeria
Alectryon, Allophylus, Amesiodendron, Aporrhiza, Arfeuillea, Arytera, Atalaya, Athyana, Averrhoidium, Beguea, Blighia, Blomia, Bridgesia, Cardiospermum, Castanospora, Chouxia, Chytranthus, Cnesmocarpon, Conchopetalum, Cossinia, Cubilia, Cupania, Cupaniopsis, Deinbollia, Delavaya, Diatenopteryx, Dictyoneura, Dilodendron, Dimocarpus, Diploglottis, Diplokeleba, Diplopeltis, Distichostemon, Dobinea, Dodonaea, Doratoxylon, Elattostachys, Eriocoelum, Erioglossum, Erythrophysa, Euphorianthus, Eurycorymbus, Exothea, Filicium, Ganophyllum, Glenniea, Gloeocarpus, Gongrodiscus, Guindilia, Guioa, Haplocoelopsis, Haplocoelum, Harpullia, Hebecoccus, Hippobromus, Hypelate, Jagera, Koelreuteria, Laccodiscus, Lecaniodiscus, Lepiderema, Lepidopetalum, Lepisanthes, Litchi, Llagunoa, Loxodiscus, Macphersonia, Magonia, Majidea, Matayba, Melicoccus, Mischarytera, Mischocarpus, Molinaea, Neotina, Nephelium, Pancovia, Pappea, Paranephelium, Paullinia, Placodiscus, Plagioscyphus, Podonephelium, Pometia, Pseudima, Pseudopteris, Radlkofera, Rhysotoechia, Sapindus, Sarcopteryx, Sarcotoechia, Schleichera, Scyphonychium, Serjania, Sinoradlkofera, Smelophyllum, Sorindeia, Stadmannia, Storthocalyx, Synima, Talisia, Thouinia, Thouinidium, Tina (Sapindaceae), Tinopsis, Toechima, Tristira, Tristiropsis, Ungnadia, Urvillea, Vouarana, Xerospermum, Zanha

Subcategories

This category has the following 67 subcategories, out of 67 total.

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

S

T

U

X

Pages in category "Genera of Sapindaceae"

This category contains only the following page.