Category:Recipients of the Medal "For the Return of Crimea"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category combines topics | |||||
Category contains | |||||
Medal "For the Return of Crimea" | |||||
military decoration of the Russian Ministry of Defence | |||||
Instance of | |||||
Facet of | |||||
Location |
| ||||
Inception |
| ||||
Next higher rank | |||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 119 subcategories, out of 119 total.
A
- Aleksandr Balberov (1 F)
- Aleksandr Sladkov (10 F)
- Alexey Kuzmenkov (2 F)
- Andrey Turchak (20 F)
- Anatoly Antonov (35 F)
- Armen Martoyan (11 F)
B
- Bakharev Mikhail Alekseevich (1 F)
- Arkady Bakhin (11 F)
- Oleg Belaventsev (42 F)
- Olga Bogdanova (2 F)
- Yuri Borisov (31 F)
C
- Viktor Chirkov (21 F)
D
- Alexey Didenko (10 F)
- Alexey Dyumin (59 F)
- Doluda Mykola (1 F)
- Pavel Dorokhin (3 F)
- Sergey Dronov (3 F)
- Aleksandr Dvornikov (23 F)
E
- Esedulla Abachev (1 F)
- Evgeny Krukov (1 F)
F
- Alexandr Fedotenkov (8 F)
G
- Alexander Viktorovich Galkin (2 F)
- Gasanov Dzhamaladin (2 F)
- Sergey Glazyev (4 F)
- Viktor Goremykin (3 F)
- Anton Gubankov (13 F)
- Andrey Gurulev (6 F)
H
- Alexander Golovko (17 F)
I
- Nikolai Ignatow (2 F)
- Aleksandr Ilyin (journalist) (24 F)
- Viktor Ilyukhin (4 F)
- Ivan Dodosov (7 F)
- Timur Ivanov (13 F)
K
- Sergey Karakaev (7 F)
- Andrey Kartapolov (39 F)
- Roman Khudyakov (4 F)
- Alexey Kim (2 F)
- Andrey Klishas (11 F)
- Sergey Kobylash (6 F)
- Igor Korobov (9 F)
- Sergey Kuralenko (6 F)
- Alexander Kurenkov (17 F)
- Sergey Kuzovlev (8 F)
L
- Mikhail Vladimirovich Leontyev (17 F)
- Anatoly Lokot (4 F)
M
- Mamed Abasov (1 F)
- Alexey Miller (74 F)
- Mikhail Mizintsev (7 F)
- Igor Morozov (politician) (7 F)
- Georgij Muradov (10 F)
N
- Sergey Ivanovich Neverov (23 F)
- Alexandr Nosatov (7 F)
- Vera Novoselskaya (31 F)
O
- Ol'ga Kovitidi (7 F)
- Oleg Pakholkov (1 F)
- Oleg Tsokov (1 F)
- Larisa Opanasyuk (2 F)
P
- Andrey Paliy (1 F)
- Nikolai Pankov (34 F)
- Pavel Shperov (1 F)
- Pavel Popov (5 F)
- Alexey Pushkov (14 F)
Q
- Nikolay Bulaev (5 F)
- Vadim Baikulov (2 F)
- Evgeniy Buschmin (3 F)
- Sergey Sevrukov (2 F)
R
- Radik Bariev (1 F)
- Evgeniy Revenko (5 F)
- Roman Babayan (2 F)
- Viktor Romanov (2 F)
- Ruslan Tsalikov (19 F)
- Ryafagat Khabibullin (3 F)
S
- Yuri Sadovenko (12 F)
- Oleg Salyukov (39 F)
- Konstantin Schukin (6 F)
- Andrey Serdyukov (18 F)
- Sergey Makhovikov (2 F)
- Vladimir Shamanov (26 F)
- Tatiana Shevtsova (34 F)
- Anatoly Sidorov (13 F)
- Konstantin Smeshko (4 F)
- Maksim Sokolov (politician) (45 F)
- Alexander Starovoitov (1 F)
T
- Vitaly Tretyakov (7 F)
V
- Vladimir Abdualievich Vasiliev (33 F)
- Aleksandr Vitko (32 F)
- Vladimir Ivanovich Lota (4 F)
- Vladimir Jabarov (11 F)
- Vladimir Seliverstov (5 F)
- Vladimir Sungorkin (24 F)
- Vladimir Uyba (7 F)
- Vladimir Yefymenko (1 F)
- Vladimir Vladimirov (11 F)
W
- Kirill Vyshinsky (26 F)
Y
- Viktor Yatsenko (8 F)
- Andrey Yudin (6 F)
- Yury Nesterenko (2 F)
Z
- Alexander Zaldostanov (35 F)
- Sergey Zheleznyak (13 F)
- Nikolay Zhugan (1 F)
- Alexander Zhuravlyov (16 F)