User:John feather/edit list

From Wikimedia Commons, the free media repository
Jump to: navigation, search

Acanthisittidae, Accipitridae, Aceros corrugatus, Aegithalidae, Aegithalos caudatus, Aegithinidae, Aegothelidae, Aix galericulata, Alaudidae, Alcedinidae, Alcedo atthis, Alcidae, Anas versicolor, Anatidae, Anhimidae, Anhingidae, Anseranatidae, Apodidae, Apterygidae, Aramidae, Ardea herodias, Ardeidae, Artamidae, Asio otus, Atrichornithidae,

Balaenicipitidae, Batrachostomidae, Bird, Bombycillidae, Botaurus stellaris, Brachypteraciidae, Bubo virginianus, Bucconidae, Bucephala albeola, Bucerotidae, Bucorvidae, Burhinidae, Butorides virescens,

Calidris ferruginea, Calidris temminckii, Callaeatidae, Callaeidae, Campephagidae, Capitonidae, Caprimulgidae, Cardinalidae, Carduelis chloris, Cariamidae, Casuariidae, Cathartes aura, Cathartidae, Catharus guttatus, Centrocercus urophasianus, Centropidae, Centropodidae, Certhia americana, Certhiidae, Cerylidae, Cettia diphone, Charadriidae, Charadrius dubius, Charadrius hiaticula, Charadrius melodus, Chionidae, Chionididae, Chlamydotis undulata, Chlidonias leucopterus, Chlidonias niger, Chloropseidae, Ciconia ciconia, Ciconia nigra, Ciconiidae, Cinclidae, Cinclosomatidae, Cisticolidae, Climacteridae, Coccyzidae, Coerebidae, Coliidae, Columbidae, Conopophagidae, Coraciidae, Corcoracidae, Corvidae, Corvus corax, Cotingidae, Cracidae, Crossoptilon crossoptilon, Crotophagidae, Cuckoo-shrike, Cuculidae, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cygnus buccinator,

Dendrocolaptidae, Dendrocygnidae, Dicaeidae, Dicruridae, Diomedeidae, Drepanididae, Dulidae,

Eagle, Egretta garzetta, Emberiza citrinella, Emberiza elegans, Emberiza schoeniclus, Emberiza spodocephala, Emberizidae, Ephippiorhynchus senegalensis, Erithacus rubecula, Estrildidae, Eudocimus ruber, Eurostopodidae, Eurylaimidae, Eurypygidae,

Falconidae, Felis silvestris catus, Formicariidae, Fratercula arctica, Fratercula cirrhata, Fratercula corniculata, Fregatidae, Fringillidae, Furnariidae,

Galbulidae, Galerida cristata, Gallus gallus, Gavia arctica, Gavia immer, Gavia stellata, Gaviidae, Geronticus eremita, Glareolidae, Gruidae,

Haematopodidae, Haematopus ostralegus, Halcyonidae, Heliornithidae, Hemiprocnidae, Heteralocha acutirostris, Hirundinidae, Hydrobatidae, Hylocichla mustelina, Hypocoliidae,

Icteridae, Indicatoridae, Irena puella, Irenidae, Ixobrychus minutus,

Jacanidae,

Lagopus lagopus, Laniidae, Lanius collurio, Lanius excubitor, Laridae, Larus, Larus argentatus, Larus cachinnans, Larus canus, Larus dominicanus, Larus fuscus, Larus marinus, Larus occidentalis, Larus ridibundus, Leptoptilos crumeniferus, Leptosomatidae, Leptosomidae, Lonchura striata, Luscinia svecica, Lybiidae, Lymnocryptes minimus,

Malaconotidae, Maluridae, Megalaimidae, Megapodidae, Megapodiidae, Melanocharitidae, Meleagrididae, Meliphagidae, Melospiza melodia, Menuridae, Meropidae, Mesitornithidae, Milvus milvus, Mimidae, Momotidae, Monticola saxatilis, Monticola solitarius, Motacilla flava, Motacillidae, Muscicapidae, Musophaga violacea, Musophagidae, Mycteria leucocephala,

Nectariniidae, Neomorphidae, Neosittidae, Numenius tahitiensis, Numididae, Nyctibiidae,

Odontophoridae, Opisthocomidae, Oriolidae, Oriolus oriolus, Orthonychidae, Otididae, Oxyura jamaicensis,

Pachycephalidae, Padda oryzivora, Pandion haliaetus, Pandionidae, Paradisaeidae, Paradoxornithidae, Paramythiidae, Pardalotidae, Paridae, Parulidae, Parus major, Parus palustris, Passeridae, Pedionomidae, Pelecanidae, Pelecanoididae, Pelecanus conspicillatus, Penelope jacquacu, Perdix perdix, Periparus ater, Petroicidae, Peucedramidae, Phaethontidae, Phalacrocoracidae, Phalacrocorax penicillatus, Phalacrocorax verrucosus, Phasianidae, Phasianus colchicus, Philepittidae, Phoebastria irrorata, Phoenicopteridae, Phoenicopterus chilensis, Phoeniculidae, Picathartidae, Picidae, Pipridae, Pitangus sulphuratus, Pittidae, Pityriaseidae, Platysteiridae, Ploceidae, Pluvianellidae, Podargidae, Poecile palustris, Polioptilidae, Pomatostomidae, Prionopidae, Procellariidae, Promeropidae, Prunella modularis, Prunellidae, Psarisomus dalhousiae, Psittacidae, Psophiidae, Pteroclidae, Ptilogonatidae, Ptilonorhynchidae, Pycnonotidae, Pyrrhocorax graculus,

Rallidae, Ramphastidae, Ramphastos sulfuratus, Ramphastos toco, Ramphastos tucanus, Ramphastos vitellinus, Raphidae, Recurvirostridae, Regulidae, Remiz pendulinus, Remizidae, Rhabdornithidae, Rhea americana, Rheidae, Rhinocryptidae, Rhinopomastidae, Rhynochetidae, Rostratulidae,

Sagittaridae, Sagittariidae, Scissor-tailed Flycatcher, Scolopacidae, Scopidae, Scopus umbretta, Sialia currucoides, Sialia sialis, Sitta europaea, Sittidae, Somateria mollissima, Spheniscidae, Steatornithidae, Stercorariidae, Sterna forsteri, Sterna hirundo, Sternidae, Stork, Strigidae, Struthionidae, Sturnidae, Sulidae, Sylviidae, Synthliboramphus hypoleucus, Syrmaticus ellioti,

Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tetrao tetrix, Tetrao urogallus, Tetraonidae, Thamnophilidae, Thinocoridae, Thraupidae, Threskiornithidae, Tichodromidae, Timaliidae, Tinamidae, Tockus leucomelas, Todidae, Tringa nebularia, Trochilidae, Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglodytidae, Trogonidae, Turdidae, Turdus iliacus, Turdus merula, Turdus naumanni, Turdus philomelos, Turdus ruficollis, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Turnagridae, Turnicidae, Tyrannidae, Tyrannus forficatus, Tytonidae,

Upupidae, Uria lomvia,

Vangidae, Viduidae, Vireonidae, Vultur gryphus,

Zoothera naevia, Zosteropidae,